Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBARET DAMIEN | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 63 | |||
ALLUE JULIEN | H. | E | BMC beziers pôle compétition | 36 | |||
ALMONACIL SYLVAIN | H. | D | SPORTING CLUB GRETZ TOURNAN | 341 | |||
AMENGUAL ROMAIN | H. | D | LANUITNOIRE.CC | 315 | |||
ANTIPHON JEAN ROCH | H. | D | BIKE AVENTURE | 401 | |||
ANTIPHON JEAN FELIX | H. | G | BIKE AVENTURE | 402 | |||
ANTOINE BILAUDE | H. | D | 410 | ||||
ARMERO CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ASC CARCASSONNE | 356 | |||
ARNAUD RAPHAEL | H. | F | BMC | 389 | |||
AT FREDERIC | H. | F | AC Clapiers | 331 | |||
AUBATERRE VALENTIN | H. | D | UzesVeloClub | 313 | |||
AUMOINE CHRISTIAN | H. | G | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 317 | |||
AZEMAR CLAUDE | H. | H | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 82 | |||
BACO JOAN | H. | F | AUDAX NARBONNAIS | 84 | |||
BASTRILLES CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | TEAM COCAGNE | 324 | |||
BAZIRIES ROMAIN | H. | E | CC LE BOULOU | 26 | |||
BEAUSOLEIL LAURENT | H. | F | CYCLING ECO TEAM | 37 | |||
BECARUD THOMAS | H. | E | Team Trek Velo 101 | 65 | |||
BENEFICE THIBAUT | H. | D | La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT | 351 | |||
BENEZY MICKAEL | H. | D | CR Madic | 308 | |||
BERARD MARC | H. | G | ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. | 314 | |||
BERNIER LAURENT | H. | G | TMB ST AUNES | 369 | |||
BERTON SYLVAIN | H. | E | Team Castelnau Cycles | 348 | |||
BILLIOUD PHILIPPE | H. | I | U.C. CULOZ-BELLEY | 406 | |||
BLANC VINCENT | H. | E | TEYRAN BIKE | 34 | |||
BONNEROT AGNIEL FLORIAN | H. | E | BMC | 384 | |||
BOSSARD ANTOINE | H. | E | COCDP30 | 347 | |||
BOTTEAU OLIVIER | H. | F | TCN NARBONNAIS | 330 | |||
BOUCHET ALEXANDRE | H. | F | CCS34 | 379 | |||
BOURGEOIS MATTHIEU | H. | D | CR4C ROANNE | 80 | |||
BOURGEOIS ALEXANDRE | H. | D | CYCLING ECO TEAM | 40 | |||
BOUSQUET MARC | H. | H | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 311 | |||
BOUSSAC ADRIEN | H. | E | Bol d air Gignacois | 383 | |||
BOUTON MAXIME | H. | D | VSC BEAUNOIS | 42 | |||
BOZEC ALEXANDRE | H. | D | Team Sud Vélo - NJP | 400 | |||
BOZZETTO PATRICE | H. | G | Ollioules | 45 | |||
BRANCOURT YANNICK | H. | E | 371 | ||||
BRESSOLIS LAURENT | H. | F | Vc maurs | 67 | |||
BRUN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS | 326 | |||
BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL | H. | G | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 357 | |||
CABRERA ALEXANDRE | H. | E | VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS | 60 | |||
CALMETTES JEAN MARIE | H. | G | VCCB | 366 | |||
CAMPOS HULL DANIEL | H. | E | La nuit noire cycling | 413 | |||
CANDELON OLIVIER | H. | F | UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) | 49 | |||
CARTIER EMMANUEL | H. | F | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 33 | |||
CHAPUIS MATHIAS | H. | F | VC LIVRONNAIS | 339 | |||
CHASSERAY CLAUDE | H. | F | Pic St Loup tri | 404 | |||
CHAUSSE JULIEN | H. | E | st james velo club montelimar | 23 | |||
CHERIAUX BRICE | H. | E | VCBS TEAM VELOFUTUR | 14 | |||
CHERVIER FLORENT | H. | D | st james velo club montelimar | 21 | |||
CHEVALIER ANTOINE | H. | D | NANTES DOULON VÉLO SPORT | 343 | |||
CHEVE PATRICK | H. | I | CC CORNEILHAN | 301 | |||
CHEYTION ANTONY | H. | F | VÉLO CLUB LE CHEYLARD | 2 | |||
CLADIU NICOLAS | H. | D | TAC 66 | 47 | |||
COCHONNEAU GUILLAUME | H. | E | VCISLOIS | 320 | |||
COLLEY NICOLAS | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB GOURNAY EN BRAY | 349 | |||
COLLN ELDER | H. | BMC | 396 | ||||
CORDES SYLVIE | F. | C | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 358 | |||
COSTA CYRIL | H. | F | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | 5 | |||
CRETE BASTIEN | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 27 | |||
CREUZET OLIVIER | H. | D | BMC | 76 | |||
CRIADO THEO | H. | BMC | 395 | ||||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | E | Teyran Bike | 62 | |||
DAILLIEZ BRUNO | H. | G | GCN | 50 | |||
DARBO NICOLAS | H. | E | ASSP VERGEZE | 409 | |||
DAURES PASCAL | H. | G | vélo coeur lauragais | 12 | |||
DE MARANS FLORIAN | H. | D | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 375 | |||
DEBRAY OLIVIER | H. | E | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 316 | |||
DECOURTYE PHILIPPE | H. | I | velo club mauguio carnon | 66 | |||
DELON ANTHONY | H. | D | USPI Issoirienne | 15 | |||
DEMADE PASCAL | H. | H | 414 | ||||
DIAZ JEAN LUC | H. | H | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 361 | |||
DIVE PIERRE | H. | G | VCP St Flour | 3 | |||
DJILLALI WILLIAM | H. | G | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | 32 | |||
DOGAN OZGUR | H. | D | COCDP30 | 354 | |||
DOMENECH FLORIAN | H. | D | BMC béziers | 393 | |||
DOMPNIER YVES | H. | F | LUNEL VELO PASSION | 310 | |||
DONADILLE FRANCK | H. | E | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAS | 334 | |||
DONATI FRANCK | H. | F | VC RAMBERTOIS | 338 | |||
DUPONT LEOPOLD | H. | I | BMC | 68 | |||
DUVERGER ROMAIN | H. | F | 416 | ||||
FABRE ROLAND | H. | I | st chely cyclisme | 8 | |||
FARAMA CORENTIN | H. | D | VC TOUCY | 87 | |||
FOLI ALEXANDRE | H. | E | vc islois | 304 | |||
FORTE PIERRICK | H. | E | COCDP30 | 364 | |||
FOULONGNE JULES | H. | D | LANUITNOIRE.CC | 363 | |||
FOURNIER ALAIN | H. | G | VCCB | 72 | |||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | H | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 13 | |||
FRANCOIS ANDRE | H. | G | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 25 | |||
GABRILLARGUES GILLES | H. | F | MENDE RUN & BIKE | 359 | |||
GADENNE ALAIN | H. | I | TTL SPORTS | 321 | |||
GARCIA PABLO | H. | D | Nîmes Cyclisme | 78 | |||
GASCA GABRIEL | H. | D | BMC | 397 | |||
GASCON AUDREY | F. | A | C C LE BOULOU | 35 | |||
GEMARIN MICHAEL | H. | F | Vcpsflour | 415 | |||
GERBAL BRUNO | H. | G | TMB ENGIE HOME SERVICES | 411 | |||
GONZALES GUILLAUME | H. | E | TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 | 329 | |||
GONZALVEZ LAURENT | H. | F | CC LE BOULOU | 340 | |||
GOUBERT KEVIN | H. | D | ACV AURILLACOIS | 17 | |||
GOUDIN MAXIME | H. | E | LANUITNOIRE.CC | 407 | |||
GRAPPIN MARC ANTOINE | H. | D | LANUITNOIRE.CC | 403 | |||
GUEDON VINCENT | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES | 53 | |||
GUEDON ANTOINE | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES | 54 | |||
GUEGAN JEAN NOEL | H. | I | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 342 | |||
GUIBOUD ELODIE | F. | A | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 318 | |||
GUINTOLI DAVID | H. | F | VCSSP | 6 | |||
HAMMOUCHEN KASSA | H. | F | CSA CANJUERS | 77 | |||
HARATYK ANTOINE | H. | E | GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) | 380 | |||
HATAT DANIEL | H. | I | 355 | ||||
IVON LUDOVIC | H. | E | Team castelnau cycles | 382 | |||
JAFFRE THOMAS | H. | D | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 368 | |||
JAUFFRET MAURICE | H. | H | Cyclo Sport Cavaillon ( CSC ) | 405 | |||
JEANJEAN GILLES | H. | G | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 372 | |||
JULLIAN DAMIEN | H. | F | BMC | 385 | |||
KAYIN BERK | H. | D | COCDP30 | 344 | |||
KAYIN KAAN | H. | D | COCDP30 | 346 | |||
LAFFONT GUILLAUME | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 61 | |||
LAFORME GABIN | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES | 57 | |||
LAJARA FABRICE | H. | G | TEAM ARGELES CYCLISME 66 | 43 | |||
LAMIRAUX CEDRIC | H. | D | GALLARDO SPORTS | 335 | |||
LANTOINE REMY | H. | E | 44 | ||||
LARUE JORDAN | H. | D | BMC | 388 | |||
LE BEUX FRANCOIS | H. | F | TEYRAN BIKE | 337 | |||
LEFEBVRE RICHARD | H. | F | TEYRAN BIKE | 374 | |||
LEROY VICTOR | H. | D | BMC | 70 | |||
LEVACHER MARC | H. | G | team montagnac ac | 74 | |||
LINSALATA CEDRIC | H. | F | TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 | 381 | |||
LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE | H. | D | Team Treck Velo101 | 58 | |||
LOTT HUGO | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 28 | |||
MACOU EDMOND | H. | E | COCDP30 | 336 | |||
MAERE LEOS | H. | D | La nuit noire cycling | 408 | |||
MAINE SEBASTIEN | H. | F | Vélo Club de SOYONS | 367 | |||
MARCOMBE MARGAUX | F. | A | CR MADIC | 309 | |||
MARLY MICHEL | H. | H | Vélo club Salindrois - Saint privat | 31 | |||
MARTIN LIONEL | H. | G | CC LE BOULOU | 352 | |||
MARTINEZ JONATHAN | H. | D | Team Sud Vélo | 323 | |||
MARTINEZ DAMIEN | H. | E | 370 | ||||
MARTY GAEL | H. | E | BMC | 387 | |||
MAZOYER VICTOR | H. | D | st james velo club montelimar | 22 | |||
MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | V.C Miramas | 11 | |||
MERLE JULIEN | H. | F | VC SALINDRES | 29 | |||
MEYNARD SEBASTIEN | H. | E | 7 | ||||
MEYNARD CYRIL | H. | E | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 10 | |||
MIRANDA ANTHONY | H. | D | 83 | ||||
MIRAS GABRIEL | H. | D | Sud Vélo / ne jetez plus | 89 | |||
MONTBARBON MARTIN | H. | D | TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) | 333 | |||
MURARO STEPHANE | H. | G | BMC | 392 | |||
NAVE VICTOR | H. | D | GMT LA GRANDE MOTTE | 325 | |||
NELLER COLIN | H. | E | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 350 | |||
NOGUERA CAMILLE | H. | D | BMC | 75 | |||
OLIVIER FABIENNE | F. | C | Team Montagnac A.C. | 365 | |||
OYARSABAL JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE | 332 | |||
PEREZ BAPTISTE | H. | BMC | 394 | ||||
PEREZ FABRICE | H. | F | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 41 | |||
PERICON MORA AXEL | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES | 55 | |||
PESCE JULIEN | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 86 | |||
PIACENTINI GIANLUIGI | H. | G | Team jollywrar | 85 | |||
PICARD JEAN MARC | H. | G | TEYRAN BIKE | 307 | |||
PINTENAT JULIEN | H. | E | Team pic st loup | 303 | |||
PONS LAURENT | H. | F | Velo club de mauguio | 327 | |||
POTIER GUILLAUME | H. | E | CS CIOTADEN | 59 | |||
PRESA MICHEL | H. | G | Vélo-Club Vailhaiquois 2000 | 4 | |||
PRIVAT JEREMY | H. | D | Vélo Sport Saint Affricain | 373 | |||
PUECH ALAIN | H. | F | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 81 | |||
RAGAINE DIMITRI | H. | E | CYCLING-ECO-TEAM | 39 | |||
RANDRIA STEPHANE | H. | E | LANUITNOIRE.CC | 328 | |||
RAU AUGUSTIN | H. | D | BMC | 398 | |||
RENARD ALAIN | H. | H | BMC | 71 | |||
RIBES RAYMOND | H. | G | 305 | ||||
RICHARD THOMAS | H. | E | Salon CS & CCSD | 322 | |||
RIMOUX FABIEN | H. | G | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 19 | |||
ROBERT PATRICE | H. | F | VCA ST REMY DE PROVENCE | 24 | |||
ROCHER DAVID | H. | G | VCSSP salindres | 362 | |||
ROMERO PABLO | H. | E | Vélo Club Les Angles | 79 | |||
ROUAT GEOFFREY | H. | E | BMC beziers pôle compétition | 64 | |||
ROUQUETTE LOIC | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 376 | |||
RUELLOUX BENJAMIN | H. | F | Asph | 378 | |||
SANCHEZ LOIC | H. | E | 353 | ||||
SARROU LUDOVIC | H. | F | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 386 | |||
SAUVADON QUENTIN | H. | D | st james velo club montelimar | 20 | |||
SCHILLING SIMON | H. | E | UZES VELO CLUB | 319 | |||
SEVERAC FREDERIC | H. | F | team pic st loup | 302 | |||
SMITH LUDOVIC | H. | F | VC SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS | 412 | |||
SOLIVA JOAN | H. | D | BMC | 73 | |||
STADLER ERIC | H. | G | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 30 | |||
TAILHADES ALEXANDRE | H. | F | GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE | 38 | |||
TOBIEN BORIS | H. | E | 46 | ||||
TORRENT ARTHUR | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES | 56 | |||
TOUBOUL STEEVE | H. | D | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 88 | |||
TOUTANT GAEL | H. | E | LUNEL VELO PASSION ( LVP) | 9 | |||
TRAN MAU THEM BENJAMIN | H. | BMC | 399 | ||||
TRANIER LAURENT | H. | I | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | 312 | |||
TROUILLET SEBASTIEN | H. | E | Team pic st loup | 306 | |||
VALETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | 345 | ||||
VAN BOGERIJEN MARK | H. | G | ASPH MONTPELLIER | 377 | |||
VANIN MARCO | H. | D | BMC | 390 | |||
VERDEL MORGAN | H. | D | BMC | 391 | |||
VETTOR GREGOIRE | H. | D | BMC | 69 | |||
VEYROND GILBERT | H. | H | VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR | 48 | |||
VIALAT GEOFFREY | H. | E | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | 16 | |||
VICENTE JEROME | H. | F | cyclo sportifs la voulte | 18 | |||
VIERNE NICOLAS | H. | G | TEYRAN BIKE | 1 | |||
WARMERDAM MAX | H. | D | TEYRAN BIKE | 51 | |||
WEISS HUGO | H. | D | EC ANDUZE | 52 | |||
ZIMMERMANN ANDRE | H. | G | SudVélo Montpellier | 360 |