Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABRIAL FRANCIS | H. | M4 | 545 | |||||
ADOLF VINCENT | H. | M1 | 553 | |||||
ALBOUY FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 562 | |||||
ALDEBERT YVES | H. | M3 | Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir | 287 | ||||
ANTHONIOZ FABRICE | H. | M1 | Fan2Trail | 266 | ||||
ASCENCIO PAUL | H. | SE | 300 | |||||
AUDIGIER STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 273 | |||||
BAGHDADI DJAMEL | H. | M1 | LE GROLLES TROTTEURS | 571 | ||||
BAGHDADI CAMILLE | H. | SE | 202 | |||||
BALSELLS OSCAR | H. | M2 | XAFATOLLS | 297 | ||||
BARLAUD STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 522 | ||||
BARLAUD LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 523 | ||||
BASELLS OSCAR | H. | M2 | 297 | |||||
BATAILLE SERGE | H. | M2 | 569 | |||||
BERGEAUD CEDRIC | H. | SE | Étanchéité narbonnaise | 26 | ||||
BERNAD DENIS | H. | M1 | 566 | |||||
BERRUX LUDIVINE | F. | SE | 223 | |||||
BIGOT VINCENT | H. | M2 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL | 205 | ||||
BOLLARD CELINE | F. | SE | 311 | |||||
BORDONADO JOSE | H. | M2 | LES LACETS DEFAITS | 267 | ||||
BOUDOURESQUES FRANCE | F. | M2 | 516 | |||||
BOUDOURESQUES CLAIRE | F. | BE | 114 | |||||
BOUDOURESQUES VINCENT | H. | SE | 215 | |||||
BRACCOLINO AURIANE | F. | SE | ACM RUNNING CLUB | 330 | ||||
BRIOLE PEGGUY | F. | M1 | 282 | |||||
BRIOLE PATRICE | H. | M1 | 281 | |||||
BURLAND FRANCK | H. | M2 | LES LACETS DEFAITS | 229 | ||||
BUVAL FELIX | H. | M2 | POUMPILS DU CABARDES | 209 | ||||
CABRERA LAURENT | H. | M1 | 279 | |||||
CAMBON ERIC | H. | M2 | AC LACAUNAIS | 564 | ||||
CAMPOS MICHELE | F. | M3 | GROLE TROTTEURS | 289 | ||||
CAPITAINE LOIC | H. | SE | 263 | |||||
CASTEX BASTIEN | H. | M1 | 542 | |||||
CASTEX FRANCINE | F. | M4 | 227 | |||||
CATHLA ANDRE | H. | M4 | 270 | |||||
CAYUELA LEINA | F. | EA | 8 | |||||
CAZALS JEREMY | H. | SE | ACLacaune | 230 | ||||
CERESUELA STEPHAN | H. | M1 | 142 | |||||
CEREZUELA MICHEL | H. | M3 | AS CARCASSONNE | 319 | ||||
CEREZUELA MICHELE | H. | M3 | 319 | |||||
CHABE CLEMENT | H. | PO | 7 | |||||
CHAMLALI MARIE DOMINIQUE | F. | M1 | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 525 | ||||
CHARRAS CLEMENT | H. | SE | 318 | |||||
CHARTI TARIK | H. | SE | 271 | |||||
CHENEAU CORENTIN | H. | SE | Fan2Trail | 246 | ||||
CIBENEL REMI | H. | SE | JSL Lezignan Corbieres | 219 | ||||
CLAIRAC MARIE | F. | SE | 148 | |||||
COMBES TRISTAN | H. | CA | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 237 | ||||
COMBES LAURIE | F. | SE | 260 | |||||
COULOM LAURE | F. | SE | 259 | |||||
COURREGE NATHAN | H. | ES | 232 | |||||
COURTADE BRICE | H. | SE | 555 | |||||
COURTIN DANIEL | H. | M3 | Coureurs et Marcheurs Cavanacois | 528 | ||||
CRESSON ISABELLE | F. | M1 | 309 | |||||
DAUCE PIERRE | H. | M3 | 284 | |||||
DEFORT ANTHONY | H. | SE | 290 | |||||
DEL BASSO BERNARD | H. | M2 | 27 | |||||
DEL BASSO BASTIEN | H. | ES | 295 | |||||
DEL PIRO JEROME | H. | M1 | 317 | |||||
DELAHAYE SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 506 | |||||
DELQUIE TITO | H. | M2 | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 524 | ||||
DIMOND RICHARD | H. | M2 | AZILLE ACCUEIL | 201 | ||||
DO RIO GOMES DELIO | H. | M1 | LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB | 322 | ||||
DO RIO GOMES MARION | H. | MI | 50 | |||||
DOIZELET SANDRINE | F. | M1 | ACP11/ACFC/Copains de la plaine | 536 | ||||
DUBOIS MAILYS | F. | PO | PACOULIX LIMOUX | 19 | ||||
DUBOIS FANNY | F. | SE | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY | 546 | ||||
DUBOIS NOA | H. | BE | AC LIMOUX | 111 | ||||
DUCHAYNE MARION | F. | SE | 207 | |||||
DUHOUX SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 556 | |||||
DUTHOIT MARIE | F. | ES | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL | 559 | ||||
ESCANDE GERARD | H. | M3 | 147 | |||||
ESLAVA MANUEL | H. | M4 | 539 | |||||
EVANO GEORGES | H. | SE | 291 | |||||
FABRE SEVERINE | F. | M1 | 24 | |||||
FALANDRY BRUNO | H. | M1 | 239 | |||||
FERREIRO THIBAUT | H. | SE | 567 | |||||
FERRER PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 554 | |||||
FLORION MILA | F. | BE | 117 | |||||
FLORY LILIANE | F. | M2 | ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE | 329 | ||||
FORNER YLAN | H. | PO | 105 | |||||
FORNER NOAH | H. | EA | 16 | |||||
FORREZ CELIA | F. | EA | 17 | |||||
FORREZ CLEMENT | H. | SE | 518 | |||||
FRANCES CYRIL | H. | SE | 253 | |||||
FUSTER DIDIER | H. | M2 | 505 | |||||
GALHAC DAVID | H. | M1 | PACOULIX LIMOUX | 224 | ||||
GALLAND ELSA | F. | SE | 548 | |||||
GANDELOT NADEGE | F. | M1 | 308 | |||||
GARCIA FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 212 | |||||
GARCIA VINCENT | H. | M1 | 565 | |||||
GASPAR DIDIER | H. | M2 | Ginestas X Trai | 214 | ||||
GAULT OLIVIER | H. | M1 | SPADS | 512 | ||||
GAULT EWANN | H. | EA | VERNOUILLET ATHLE | 1 | ||||
GIARDINA VINCENZO | H. | M1 | TNT | 547 | ||||
GIL MAXIME | H. | SE | 294 | |||||
GILLES PIERRICK | H. | BE | 108 | |||||
GIRAL BENSON AMBROISE | H. | EA | 12 | |||||
GROS MALLORYE | F. | BE | 101 | |||||
GUERY ROSE | F. | BE | 113 | |||||
GUERY JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 507 | |||||
GUERY CLAIRE | F. | M2 | 508 | |||||
GUERY CLAIRE | F. | M2 | 280 | |||||
GUERY ELOI | H. | MI | 112 | |||||
GUICHARD ADRIEN | H. | SE | 550 | |||||
GUILHEM ALIZEE | F. | CA | 325 | |||||
GUILHEM FABIEN | H. | ES | PAM | 326 | ||||
GUYARD SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 303 | |||||
HATIN MILA | F. | JU | ACP11 | 306 | ||||
HATIN DIDIER | H. | M2 | ACP11 | 145 | ||||
HATIN FLORENCE | F. | M1 | ACP11 | 146 | ||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | GANGES COURT | 513 | ||||
HOLLIDAY JOHN | H. | SE | LES GROLES TROTTEURS | 526 | ||||
HOMS JULIEN | H. | SE | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE | 537 | ||||
HUMBEL DAVID | H. | SE | 228 | |||||
IBANEZ ESTELLE | F. | M1 | Bêtes de Trail | 149 | ||||
ILLAN AMANDINE | F. | SE | ACNM | 560 | ||||
JALABERT BENOIT | H. | M1 | CA Balma / Team Coincoin | 276 | ||||
JANY PATRICK | H. | M2 | ACP11 | 307 | ||||
JANY ELIANE | F. | M2 | 144 | |||||
JAOUL BENOIT | H. | SE | 302 | |||||
JIMENEZ CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir | 544 | ||||
JULIEN ANDRE | H. | M3 | 240 | |||||
JULVE FREDERIC | H. | SE | 316 | |||||
KACI SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN | 561 | ||||
LABARRE ROBERT | H. | M4 | Ligne 4 carcassonne | 529 | ||||
LACAUD DAPHNE | F. | M1 | 285 | |||||
LAIRY HUOT NICOLAS | H. | SE | 552 | |||||
LAM THI QUE | F. | SE | 272 | |||||
LARCHER JEROME | H. | SE | 150 | |||||
LAVIGNE PIERRE | H. | SE | Les Groles Trotteurs Du Minervois | 210 | ||||
LAVIGNE YANNIS | H. | SE | 304 | |||||
LE BIHAN CATERINE | F. | M2 | 29 | |||||
LE FRANC THEO | H. | MI | 106 | |||||
LE FRANC LUCAS | H. | BE | 107 | |||||
LE FRANC PIERRE | H. | CA | 220 | |||||
LECLERCQ DELPHINE | F. | SE | 242 | |||||
LIMON JEAN MARC | H. | M1 | 268 | |||||
LIMOUZI MARIE CLAIRE | F. | M3 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTSS | 256 | ||||
LORENZO VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | 570 | |||||
LOT PATRICK | H. | M3 | Poumpils du Cabardes | 231 | ||||
LOUBET ISABELLE | F. | M3 | 312 | |||||
LOUPIAC NICOLAS | H. | SE | Team papy coach | 520 | ||||
LUCQ STEPHANE | H. | M1 | FOULEES DE SOU | 515 | ||||
LUIS LOPEZ JOSE | H. | M3 | JNM | 277 | ||||
MACCHION FABIEN | H. | SE | - | 315 | ||||
MACCHION CHARLINE | F. | SE | 313 | |||||
MARCHANDISE BERTRAND | H. | M3 | BCAM | 557 | ||||
MARCHANDISE ARTHUR | H. | SE | SA TOULOUSE UC | 206 | ||||
MARCOS INCA | F. | M1 | 25 | |||||
MARIS PIERRE EDOUARD | H. | SE | Garance et Paul | 243 | ||||
MARTINEZ DIDIER | H. | M1 | 502 | |||||
MATHIEU CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | BEAUFORT ET ... | 236 | ||||
MAURI CINDY | F. | SE | 320 | |||||
MAURI CEDRIC | H. | SE | 321 | |||||
MAURY ANTHONY | H. | JU | 293 | |||||
MAYNADIE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 257 | |||||
MAYNADIE LEA | F. | ES | 258 | |||||
MECHINEAU JEAN | H. | ES | 532 | |||||
MECHINEAU SAMUEL | H. | ES | 521 | |||||
MELIA GARCIA KYLIAN | H. | EA | 5 | |||||
MEZIANE SOUMIA | F. | M1 | 216 | |||||
MICHEAU CINDY | F. | SE | Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir | 275 | ||||
MILLER RODOLPHITA | F. | M1 | 143 | |||||
MILTGEN REGIS | H. | M1 | 225 | |||||
MONIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | Cyclo club Limoux | 541 | ||||
MOREDA JOSE | H. | SE | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 323 | ||||
NIEL MATHILDE | F. | SE | 540 | |||||
NOLLEVALLE VALENTIN | H. | MI | 116 | |||||
NOLLEVALLE JULIETTE | F. | MI | 115 | |||||
NOLLEVALLE EMILIE | F. | PO | 103 | |||||
OLIVE MAYA | F. | EA | 11 | |||||
ORZONI LEANDRE | H. | EA | 3 | |||||
ORZONI ELENNA | F. | EA | 2 | |||||
PALOUS MARTINE | F. | M2 | 503 | |||||
PANONT SIMONE | F. | M3 | PACOULIX LIMOUX | 262 | ||||
PANONT JEAN PIERRE | H. | M3 | PACOULIX LIMOUX | 261 | ||||
PAREJA JEREMY | H. | SE | TGD | 264 | ||||
PAREJA PATRICE | H. | M2 | La cantine du cure | 331 | ||||
PARRA FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 234 | |||||
PARRA DENIS | H. | M2 | 510 | |||||
PARRA MANON | F. | EA | 9 | |||||
PARRENO VERGINE ELINA | F. | PO | 14 | |||||
PELLICOT CLAIRE | F. | JU | 269 | |||||
PITIE BASTIEN | H. | SE | 265 | |||||
PLANAT JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | 204 | |||||
PLIEU JONATHAN | H. | SE | 327 | |||||
POTTS CAROLYN | F. | M3 | LA FOULÉ DES 3 QUILLES | 244 | ||||
POUMAYRAL AGNES | F. | MI | 28 | |||||
PUGINIER LAURENT | H. | SE | Run & Trail Ornaisons | 517 | ||||
PUJOL LAURIE | F. | M2 | ATAC VTT ARAGON | 255 | ||||
QINTANA ENZO | H. | BE | 110 | |||||
QUESSEVEUR RAYMOND | H. | M1 | Les Runar's | 301 | ||||
QUINTANA TIMEO | H. | EA | 18 | |||||
REANEY CONNOR | H. | SE | Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois | 530 | ||||
REMAURY BLANDINE | F. | JU | 233 | |||||
REMAURY MAIEUL | H. | CA | 222 | |||||
REMAURY SIXTINE | F. | BE | 109 | |||||
REMAURY THIBAULT | H. | SE | 534 | |||||
REMAURY LOUIS | H. | JU | 519 | |||||
REMOND PASCAL | H. | M3 | ASPTT DIJON | 278 | ||||
REMY CHANTAL | F. | M2 | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 533 | ||||
RENAUD GWENAELLE | F. | M2 | 509 | |||||
REVERDY DIDIER | H. | M2 | PACOULIX LIMOUX | 535 | ||||
REY VIRGINIE | F. | SE | MDO TRAIL / CTC | 248 | ||||
REY STEEVE | H. | SE | MDO TRAIL / TEAM BONNERY | 247 | ||||
RISBECQ HELENE | F. | SE | 314 | |||||
RIVERAIN ALAIN | H. | M3 | ASARCM SIGEAN | 286 | ||||
RIVIERE THOMAS | H. | SE | 514 | |||||
RODIER EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | AC LACAUNAIS | 551 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ BERNARD | H. | M2 | Les Copains de la Plaine | 538 | ||||
ROLDAN JULIEN | H. | SE | Athletisme Club Carcassonne - Team CoinCoin | 305 | ||||
ROSIQUE MAZET DANIELA | F. | M4 | Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir | 249 | ||||
ROUSSEAU AMANDINE | F. | SE | 274 | |||||
ROUSSEL MATTHIEU | H. | JU | 531 | |||||
ROUSSEL GAUTHIER | H. | M2 | 527 | |||||
ROUSSEL AUGUSTIN | H. | JU | 235 | |||||
ROUSSEL CAROLINE | F. | ES | 241 | |||||
SABADELLO ELODIE | F. | SE | 203 | |||||
SAIS FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 283 | |||||
SAJUS KARINE | F. | M1 | SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE | 221 | ||||
SAMBAT MARIE | F. | M2 | PACOULIX LIMOUX | 238 | ||||
SAUNDERS HARRY | H. | EA | 13 | |||||
SECCO PASCALE | F. | M2 | 310 | |||||
SERRES GERARD | H. | M2 | 558 | |||||
SIGE OLIVIER | H. | JU | 217 | |||||
SIGE FLORENT | H. | CA | 218 | |||||
SIGE MATHIEU | H. | MI | 104 | |||||
SIMORRE MARIE ANNE | F. | M1 | 23 | |||||
SIRODOT FABIEN | H. | M1 | 254 | |||||
SMOLUCK JEAN MARIE | H. | M3 | 504 | |||||
SOLER JEAN LOUIS | H. | M1 | 208 | |||||
SOLER BRIERS YANNIS | H. | EA | 6 | |||||
SOLIER ARNAUD | H. | M1 | ACP 11 | 298 | ||||
TAVALLO YORI | H. | PO | 15 | |||||
TAZARO MARTINEZ CATHERINE | F. | M2 | 501 | |||||
TCHIT DOMINIQUE | H. | M1 | AC LACAUNAIS | 288 | ||||
THOMAS DIT DUMONT STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 328 | |||||
TICHIT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | ac lacaune | 568 | ||||
TORRES SYLVIE | F. | M3 | 299 | |||||
TROMPETTE NADINE | F. | M2 | Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir | 245 | ||||
VALVERDE RACHEL | F. | M1 | CREDIT AGRICOLE | 251 | ||||
VALVERDE SIMON | H. | CA | S/L AC LIMOUX | 252 | ||||
VIALA STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 563 | |||||
VIAULT LOIC | H. | M2 | LES LACETS DEFAITS | 292 | ||||
VICENTE ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | Run Acad Narbonne | 213 | ||||
VIDAL MELANIE | F. | SE | 211 | |||||
VIEU DENIS | H. | M2 | Run Acad Narbonne | 511 | ||||
VOINIER ANNE | F. | M1 | 324 | |||||
WAECHTER VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | TCN NARBONNAIS | 549 | ||||
WALKDEN PETER | H. | M1 | 543 | |||||
WALSH OWEN | H. | PO | 10 | |||||
WANNER ENAEL | H. | EA | 4 | |||||
WILLENS MICHEL | H. | M4 | 296 | |||||
ZARAGOSA AURORE | F. | SE | 250 | |||||
ZYBER MAXIME | H. | SE | 3 ème Régiment du Materiel | 226 |