Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALGHAM ABDELKADER | H. | SE | 198 | |||||
AMBELIKOPOULO SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 193 | |||||
AUGUSTIN ALAIN | H. | M3 | 115 | |||||
BASTARD JEREMY | H. | SE | Plaisir foot | 103 | ||||
BASTET DANIEL | H. | M1 | 135 | |||||
BESSETTES DANIELLE | F. | M3 | 118 | |||||
BLANC JEAN JACQUES | H. | M2 | 183 | |||||
BONNEFOY EMILIE | F. | M1 | 176 | |||||
BONO CLAUDE | H. | M4 | 199 | |||||
BOREL ALAIN | F. | M3 | ACEP VALREAS | 117 | ||||
BOREL VIVIANE | F. | M4 | KMS / ACEP | 116 | ||||
BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 162 | |||||
BOUISSON MARIE PAULE | F. | M3 | 161 | |||||
BOUISSON ROGER | H. | M4 | 160 | |||||
BOUISSON PATRICK | H. | M3 | ECVD | 164 | ||||
BOURGUIGNON COCO | F. | M2 | 192 | |||||
BOURNETON MARIE CLAIRE | F. | M3 | 181 | |||||
BRESSY DIDIER | H. | M3 | 194 | |||||
CARRASCO SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 163 | |||||
CEGIELSKI MICHEL | H. | M3 | 124 | |||||
CHABRIER CELINE | F. | M1 | 123 | |||||
CHABRIER BASTIEN | H. | M1 | 189 | |||||
CHARRUET SAMUEL | H. | M2 | 101 | |||||
CHOUVET NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 89 | |||||
CONTARDO ORNELLA | F. | SE | 139 | |||||
CORNUT BRUN MARIE LOUISE | F. | M4 | 158 | |||||
CROCHEZ BRUNO | H. | SE | Club de Nous | 110 | ||||
DAI ELIOT | H. | SE | 168 | |||||
DERRADJI SLAN | H. | M2 | 200 | |||||
DIAZ CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 106 | |||||
DRIDER JIMMY | H. | M2 | 179 | |||||
DUPONT ALEXIA | F. | SE | 174 | |||||
EQUIPE CHOUVET | F. | MIX | 89 | |||||
FALABREGUE BRUNO | H. | M3 | 195 | |||||
FATOU PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 121 | |||||
FELIX ANNIE | F. | M3 | 197 | |||||
FELIX FREDDY | H. | M3 | Pas de club. | 127 | ||||
FRIEDRICH PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 177 | |||||
GARCIN NICOLAS | H. | M1 | HBC Roquemaurois | 120 | ||||
GIANPAOLI MYLENE | F. | M2 | 172 | |||||
GIL MICHAEL | H. | M1 | RUNNING ORANGE CLUB 84 | 165 | ||||
GRINE YAMINA | F. | M2 | Gambade Rochefortaise | 129 | ||||
HAWPKA JEREMY | H. | SE | 184 | |||||
JOUFFREY STEPHANE | H. | M1 | COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 137 | ||||
LEMPEREUR JEAN LUC | H. | M3 | 111 | |||||
LOYAN CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 186 | |||||
MAZIERE DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | FOULEES ORANGEOISES | 187 | ||||
MENA MICHEL | H. | SE | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 188 | ||||
MENINA ALI ISAAC | H. | SE | 119 | |||||
MEURISSE BERNADETTE | F. | M3 | 112 | |||||
MILLOT CHANTAL | F. | M3 | 185 | |||||
MONTES LYDIE | F. | SE | ASVRTT Villeneuve les Avignon | 107 | ||||
MOOS MARTINE | F. | M2 | 159 | |||||
MOUSSE PATRICIA | F. | M3 | 166 | |||||
NEGREL CHLOE | F. | SE | Gambade Rochefortaise | 125 | ||||
PASCAL GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | JOGIN NATURE TAVEL | 170 | ||||
PASCAL DJAMILA | F. | M2 | JOGIN NATURE TAVEL | 171 | ||||
PITOU AXEL | H. | M2 | 134 | |||||
PONSSON VINCENT | H. | M1 | 138 | |||||
POURCEL LAURENT | H. | M2 | ASVA | 133 | ||||
POZZETTO JACQUES | H. | M2 | 175 | |||||
RAYNAL FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 102 | |||||
RIOULT AMANDINE | F. | SE | 122 | |||||
RIPETTI STEPHANE | H. | M1 | NL | 167 | ||||
ROMAIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | Gambade Rochefortaise | 128 | ||||
ROUGY VALERIE | F. | M2 | 182 | |||||
RUBIRA ALEXANDRE | H. | M3 | LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS | 136 | ||||
SEGURA SOPHIE | F. | ES | 83 | |||||
SEINTURIER PASCAL | H. | M3 | 113 | |||||
SERRES SOPHIE | F. | SE | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 114 | ||||
SEU CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 105 | |||||
SEU GINO | H. | M1 | 104 | |||||
SMIE AKRAM | H. | SE | 180 | |||||
SOULIER RENE | H. | M2 | asva | 108 | ||||
SOULIER HUGO | H. | JU | 109 | |||||
TEISSIER SYLVIE | F. | M1 | 196 | |||||
VALENTE LYNE | F. | M4 | FOULEE DU CHASSELAS | 169 | ||||
VALLI CECILE | F. | M1 | 132 | |||||
VALLI JEROME | H. | M1 | 131 | |||||
VALLI NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 191 | |||||
VALLI SOPHIE | F. | SE | 190 | |||||
VEYSSET MATHILDE | F. | SE | 130 | |||||
VEYSSET HUGO | H. | SE | 126 | |||||
VIONNET VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | 178 |