Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Equipe | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABELANET MARIN | H. | M2 | 283 | Wariors | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
AICH NABIL | H. | SE | Club sandwich | 293 | FCOV | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
AICH NABIL | H. | SE | Club sandwich | 107 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
AKKAOUI HAMID | H. | BESSAN RUNNING | 157 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
ALAUZET ALAIN | H. | M3 | Team Le Rochelongue | 130 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
ALBOUY LISON | F. | SE | 148 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 152 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
ALVES STEPHANE | H. | M1 | BESSAN RUNNING | 270 | les barques | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
ANDRE EVELYNE | F. | M2 | LEZITRAIL34 | 288 | lézitrail34 girls | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
ANDRE CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 286 | lezitrail34 | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
ASAIDI KHALID | H. | SE | BEZIERS ATHLETISME | 150 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
ATHANASE SOPHIE | F. | M1 | BESSAN RUNNIG | 137 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
ATHANASE LAURENT | H. | M1 | Bessan Running | 25 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
AUGUSTIN ALAIN | H. | M3 | 144 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
AUSSET CELINE | F. | M1 | Les Extrapedestres | 105 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
BALLESTER LUCAS | H. | SE | 103 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
BALLETBO SYBILLE | F. | SE | Team Le Rochelongue | 131 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
BANQUET PATRICE | H. | M2 | 287 | Les freros | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
BANQUET SABRINA | F. | M1 | 95 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
BANQUET DAVID | H. | M1 | 287 | Les freros | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
BARBESANGE PAULINE | F. | SE | 118 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
BARDY JIMMY | H. | SE | LRUN (Lieuran) | 106 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
BARRAUD ANAIS | F. | SE | LRUN (Lieuran) | 119 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
BARRERE CLEMENT | H. | SE | VTR VIAS | 86 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
BARTOS GRZEGORZ | H. | M1 | VTR VIAS | 98 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
BATTANDIER STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | ACPA / Type1 Running Team | 82 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
BEC MATHIEU | H. | SE | 222 | Les Sportifs du Dimanche | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
BERSUAT JEROME | H. | M1 | BCAM | 6 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
BERTI REMI | H. | SE | 16 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
BESSON FABIEN | H. | SE | 222 | Les Sportifs du Dimanche | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
BIONDI BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 221 | SNJA | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
BOMBARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 161 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
BOMBAUD ROGER | H. | M4 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | 266 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | ||||
BONNIEUX GAETAN | H. | SE | 15 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
BONNIN MICHEL | H. | M1 | jogging narbonne montplaisir | 151 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
BONTEMPS MAGALI | F. | M1 | 295 | la team Saucisse | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
BOUCHER SANDY | F. | M1 | 111 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
BOUCHER SANDY | F. | M1 | 150 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
BOUTIN EMERIC | H. | SE | Baudille trail bol d air | 156 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
BRAUD JULIEN | H. | M1 | 109 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
BREVET MICHAEL | H. | M1 | 147 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
BREVET SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 273 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
BRO KARINE | F. | M1 | Running Conseil COLOMBIERS LEZITRAIL | 26 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
BRUN OLIVIER | H. | M1 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 4 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
BRYJOWSKI NICOLE | F. | M1 | Trailrail Club | 77 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
CABROL DOMINIQUE | H. | M1 | mineurs de Decazeville | 155 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
CADRAN PATRICE | H. | M4 | RC Vichy | 93 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
CAILLABA AURELIEN | H. | M1 | DECATHLON NARBONNE | 132 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
CAMBON LISE | F. | SE | 292 | TEAM CAMBON | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
CAMBON GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 292 | TEAM CAMBON | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
CAMPOS JACQUELINE | F. | M3 | BESSAN RUNNING | 269 | fille et mére | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
CAMPOS PATRICK | H. | M3 | BESSAN RUNNING | 21 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
CAMSAT REGIS | H. | M3 | 72 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
CASADO GREGORY | H. | M1 | ASOA Antibes | 96 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
CASTILLO SYLVIE | F. | M2 | sans appartenance | 262 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | ||||
CASTILLO MARC ANTOINE | H. | SE | sans appartenance | 263 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | ||||
CASTILLO DENIS | H. | M3 | sans appartenance | 261 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | ||||
CAUMIL LAURENT | H. | M1 | 135 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
CAUSSEGAL MURIEL | F. | M2 | LEZITRAIL34 | 80 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
CHABRY ALEX | H. | M3 | Ceyras | 272 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | ||||
CHICA MICHEL | H. | M2 | JMT/renards de caravette | 268 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | ||||
CHIFFRE GABRIEL | H. | M1 | 221 | SNJA | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
COMOS MICHELE | F. | M3 | 274 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
COMOS GERARD | F. | M3 | 275 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
CONTE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 120 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
CORIO PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 76 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
CORRIHONS QUENTIN | H. | SE | NL | 115 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
COT PIERRE JEAN | H. | SE | PORTI RUN | 32 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
COURCIER MARTINE | F. | M4 | portirun | 73 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
COURTES CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | LEZITRAIL34 | 288 | lézitrail34 girls | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | M1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 112 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
DACHEVILLE DIMITRI | H. | M1 | BCAM BEZIERS | 124 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
DAUNIZEAU HERVE | H. | SE | Team LVR (tobesport) | 99 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
DE BARRY JEROME | H. | M1 | 100 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
DEFLANDRE YAELLE | F. | M1 | Bessan Running | 269 | fille et mére | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
DEGUILHEN VALERIE | F. | M1 | L RUN | 127 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
DELEU CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | 22 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
DOSSERAY ROGER | H. | M4 | HAUTES FAGNES | 159 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
DOUMERGUE CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 281 | Trail entre elles | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
EICHENLAUB VALERIE | F. | M1 | 116 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
EQUIPE LES FREROS | F. | MAS | DAVID BANQUET/PATRICE BANQUET | 236 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE LEZITRAIL34 GIRLS | F. | FEM | CHRISTINE COURTES/EVELYNE ANDRÉ | 237 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE LES ZEPOL | F. | MIX | AMANDINE LOPEZ/JEAN MARC LOPEZ | 240 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE MERE FILLE | F. | FEM | CHARLÈNE MACIA/SYLVIA RUZAFA | 243 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE PORTI'RUN | F. | MIX | 246 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
EQUIPE RAFAFA FAMILY | F. | MIX | YOHAN MACIA/MARIE ROCA | 224 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE KARTOFFEL | F. | FEM | NINA JIDOUX/SOPHIE BREVET | 227 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE PRINCESSE ALICIA | F. | MIX | CHRISTELLE DOUMERGUE/ALEXANDRE DEANOS | 230 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE LA PETITE ETOILE | F. | MAS | ROBERT PONS/JORDAN PONS | 234 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE RELAI INTERSPORT | F. | MIX | MATHIEU MELSION/JEANNE PEYRE | 238 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE TEAM CAMBON | F. | MIX | LISE CAMBON/GUILLAUME CAMBON | 241 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE LA TEAM SAUCISSE | F. | FEM | MAGALI BONTEMPS/SÈVERINE MARTOS | 244 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE PERE ET FILS | F. | MAS | JEAN-LOUIS ROBERT/STÉPHANE ROBERT | 233 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE SNJA | F. | MAS | BENJAMIN BIONDI/GABRIEL CHIFFRE | 221 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE FILLE ET MERE | F. | FEM | JACQUELINE CAMPOS/YAELLE DEFLANDRE | 225 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE MEKESKONFOULA BIS | F. | FEM | VERONIQUE RZADKOWSKI/VALERIE ESTOURNET | 228 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE MEKESKONFULA | F. | FEM | SANDRINE MORONI/CHRYSTELLE ROYAU | 231 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE LEZITRAIL34 | F. | MAS | JEAN MANZANARES/CHRISTIAN ANDRE | 235 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE LES MERGUEZ | F. | FEM | CHRISTELLE SANCHEZ/VANESSA LELE | 239 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE FCOV | F. | MAS | LOIC SOLER/NABIL AICH | 242 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE SAURET/BOUTES | F. | MIX | 245 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
EQUIPE LES BARBUS | F. | MIX | SYLVAIN MOINS/DELPHINE RONCIN | 223 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE LES SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE | F. | MAS | MATHIEU BEC/FABIEN BESSON | 222 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE LES BARQUES | F. | MAS | GUILLAUME LAFITTE/STÉPHANE ALVES | 226 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | F. | MIX | ANTOINE GOBERT/BAPTISTE MOURGUES | 229 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EQUIPE WARIORS | F. | MIX | JULIE SEDENO/MARIN ABELANET | 232 | Aucune | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
ESCALLE NANCY | F. | M1 | 18 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
ESCAVISSAT MARYSE | F. | M1 | 278 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
ESTOURNET CHLOE | F. | SE | 75 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
ESTOURNET VALERIE | F. | M2 | Estournet | 272 | mekeskonfoula bis | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
EVRIN NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 141 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
FASSEY CAROLINE | F. | M1 | 74 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
FLAMENT LAURENT | H. | M1 | SERVINS AC | 3 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
GAYDA ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 78 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
GIRAUDON PATRICIA | F. | M1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 273 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
GOMEZ ANTHONY | H. | SE | 102 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
GOUDOU FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 279 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
GOUDOULY JEAN LOUIS | H. | M1 | 110 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
GOYARD MARIN | H. | CA | 271 | kartoffel | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
GRAESEL FREDERIC | H. | M1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 273 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
GROLIER PAUL | H. | SE | LSN | 142 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
HALLIER MARIE PIERRE | F. | M1 | 9 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
HOURTIN SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 92 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
HUOT NICOLAS | H. | SE | Terra di Trail | 125 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
JAKER PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | PORTI RUN | 220 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
JARZINSKI REMI | H. | M1 | 149 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
JAVEGNY MORGAN | H. | SE | 104 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
JAYAT SEVERINE | F. | M1 | LRUN (Lieuran) | 90 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
JEANJEAN VINCENT | H. | SE | Run Acad Narbonne | 13 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
JIDOUX NINA | F. | CA | 271 | kartoffel | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
JUST EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | SPORT NAT PAYS ST-FLOUR | 11 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
LABINA JENNY | F. | M1 | BCAM | 5 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
LAFITTE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | BESSAN RUNNING | 270 | les barques | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
LAFON SYLVIE | F. | M1 | 91 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
LE BEUZE LUCIE | F. | SE | HEUGAS JOGGING CLUB | 83 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
LECLERC FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 79 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
LELE VANESSA | F. | SE | 290 | les merguez | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
LETOREY PAMELA | F. | SE | 89 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
LOPEZ AMANDINE | F. | SE | 291 | Les Zepol | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
LOPEZ JEAN MARC | H. | M3 | 291 | Les Zepol | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
LOPEZ FABRICE | H. | M2 | team le rochelongue | 129 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
LOUPIAC SOPHIE | F. | M1 | USC NANTES | 28 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
MACIA CHARLENE | F. | SE | 294 | Mere fille | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
MACIA YOHAN | H. | SE | 224 | Rafafa family | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
MANZANARES JEAN | H. | M3 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 286 | lezitrail34 | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
MARIN ANAIS | F. | M1 | 281 | Trail entre elles | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
MARQUET BOUTES VALERIE | F. | M1 | BESSAN SPORT NATURE | 154 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
MARTINEZ JULIEN | H. | SE | 85 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
MARTINEZ OLIVIER | H. | M1 | TAM MONATDY | 128 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
MARTOS SEVERINE | F. | M1 | LRUN (Lieuran) | 295 | la team Saucisse | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
MATEO OLIVIA | F. | SE | LÉZITRAIL 34/ Clermont sport endurance | 7 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
MAURAN MORGAN | H. | SE | 113 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
MAURY DELPHINE | F. | M1 | TYROSSE | 84 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
MCBURNIE JOHN | H. | M1 | 140 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
MELSION MATHIEU | H. | M1 | INTERSPORT narbonne | 289 | relai intersport | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
MEUNIER FLORENT | H. | ES | 143 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
MEYNARD MICHEL | H. | M2 | 138 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
MITAIS SAMUEL | H. | SE | NL | 114 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
MOIA MARIE DANIELLA | F. | M1 | TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 34 | 134 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
MOINS SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 223 | Les barbus | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
MOLIMARD PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 117 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
MORONI SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 282 | Mekeskonfula | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
MORVAN SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 270 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
MOUGIN JACKY | H. | M3 | FOUS DE SERIGNAN | 160 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
NIEL MATHILDE | F. | SE | 146 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
NILSSON BENGT | H. | M2 | 20 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
NILSSON YVONNE | F. | M2 | 276 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
NOBLET JULIEN | H. | M1 | 12 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
OLACIA MARINE | F. | SE | 10 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
OLIVE ANTHONY | H. | SE | 14 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
OLLEON CORINNE | F. | M2 | Cournon Ambiance Courses | 1 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
OUGURGOUZ BRIGITTE | F. | M3 | 277 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
OUGURGOUZ PATRICE | H. | M3 | 158 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
PALMIE NATHALIE | F. | SE | LEZITRAIL 34 | 163 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
PALUMBO JEAN MARIE | H. | SE | ECOLE BALMIGERE | 30 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
PENAS GHISAIN | H. | M1 | 162 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
PENAS SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | BESSAN RUNNING | 225 | Bessan Nature | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
PEYRE JEANNE | F. | JU | 289 | relai intersport | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
PIERROT LE ZYGO | H. | M2 | team France Choroïdérémie | 97 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
PONS ROBERT | H. | M2 | PORTI RUN | 285 | LA PETITE ETOILE | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
PONS ALAIN | H. | M4 | 271 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
PONS MATHIEU | H. | SE | 23 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
PONS JORDAN | H. | SE | PORTI RUN | 285 | LA PETITE ETOILE | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
PONSART CORINNE | F. | M1 | Le bol d air gignacois | 121 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
PONSART MICHEL | H. | M2 | LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 122 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
POULAIN MURIELLE | F. | M3 | 153 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
RASPAIL DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | 17 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
RAYNALDY CLAUDE | H. | M1 | Amicale 34 | 33 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
REIBELL QUENTIN | H. | ES | Reibell | 88 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
RIVIERE ADELE | F. | M2 | Athlé 34 Pezenas | 139 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
RIVIÈRE GUY | H. | M2 | Triathlon pezenas | 133 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
ROBERT JEAN LOUIS | H. | M3 | Portirun | 284 | Père et fils | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
ROBERT STEPHANE | H. | M1 | Portirun | 284 | Père et fils | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
ROCA MARIE | F. | MI | 224 | Rafafa family | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
RODA SANDY | F. | M1 | 265 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
RODA SANDY | F. | M1 | 265 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
RODRIGUES FABIEN | H. | SE | 31 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
ROMMING FRANCINE | F. | M3 | FMAC FREYMING/MERLEBACH AC | 81 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
RONCIN DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 223 | Les barbus | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
RONCIN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 24 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
ROTHERY ISABELLE | F. | M2 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 27 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | ||||
ROUPIE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 2 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
ROUQUET NADEGE | F. | SE | 108 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
ROUX MATTHIAS | H. | SE | 126 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
ROYAU CHRYSTELLE | F. | M1 | 282 | Mekeskonfula | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
RUZAFA SYLVIA | F. | M2 | 294 | Mere fille | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
RZADKOWSKI VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | 272 | mekeskonfoula bis | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
SANCHEZ MARC | H. | M3 | 19 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
SANCHEZ CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 290 | les merguez | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
SEDENO JULIE | F. | SE | bessan sport nature | 283 | Wariors | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | ||||
SOLER SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | LRUN (Lieuran) | 145 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
SOLER LOIC | H. | SE | 293 | FCOV | Relai (François Yon) 2 X 7km | |||||
SUSTEK YVAN | H. | M2 | SUSTEK | 136 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
THUBE PATRICE | H. | M2 | 94 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
VENZAL ANTOINE | H. | M2 | COURIR LE MONDE | 101 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||
VIC AURELIE | F. | M1 | 87 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
VIC JEROME | H. | M1 | 8 | Aucune | L'escapada del pouli 25km | |||||
ZAGAGOZA THOMAS | H. | 164 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | ||||||
ZAVIER KAREN | F. | SE | 267 | Aucune | Marche Nordique 12km | |||||
ZERROUKI FARID | H. | M1 | 123 | Aucune | La fabo 14km | |||||
ZITOUNI CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 71 | Aucune | La fabo 14km |