Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADROVER GUILHEM | H. | D | TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 | 373 | 95 Km | |||
ALBARET ROMAIN | H. | B | 304 | 95 Km | ||||
ALRIC JEAN MARC | H. | D | ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE | 235 | 95 Km | |||
ALRIC LAURENCE | F. | W3 | ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE | 236 | 95 Km | |||
AMALRIC ELIAN | H. | C | 457 | 95 Km | ||||
ANTOINE PATRICK | H. | D | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 263 | 95 Km | |||
ARCADE BAPTISTE | H. | A | TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE | 406 | 95 Km | |||
ARJOL CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 316 | 95 Km | ||||
ARTIERES CEDRIC | H. | C | Vélo Sport Saint Affricain | 347 | 95 Km | |||
ASTIER-MAYET OPHELIE | F. | W2 | 415 | 95 Km | ||||
AT FREDERIC | H. | C | AC Clapiers | 62 | 145 Km | |||
AUBERT CHRISTIAN | H. | E | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 307 | 95 Km | |||
AUFFRAY STEPHANE | H. | C | VO2 TRIATHLON | 250 | 95 Km | |||
AUFFRET MIKAEL | H. | C | VELO CLUB PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 360 | 95 Km | |||
AULIAC BERNARD | H. | C | team 12 | 362 | 95 Km | |||
AUREJAC VINCENT | H. | C | 385 | 95 Km | ||||
AYRAL BENJAMIN | H. | B | BOZSPORT NATURE | 366 | 95 Km | |||
AYRAULT ALEXIS | H. | D | saint go cyclisme commenge | 425 | 95 Km | |||
AZEMAR CLAUDE | H. | E | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 73 | 145 Km | |||
AZOULAY PASCAL | H. | D | Cocarde cyclo | 324 | 95 Km | |||
BAILLIVET VIRGINIE | F. | W3 | Vélo plus | 217 | 95 Km | |||
BARBERA MICHEL | H. | E | Vélo Club Saint Gely | 226 | 95 Km | |||
BARDOU PAULINE | F. | W1 | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE | 408 | 95 Km | |||
BARDY BRUNO | H. | D | 221 | 95 Km | ||||
BARTHES ALEXIS | H. | A | UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS | 279 | 95 Km | |||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | F | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 246 | 95 Km | |||
BAULIMON FREDERIC | H. | C | Team Millau Running / Les Ultra Fous | 413 | 95 Km | |||
BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY | H. | D | VELO + | 9 | 145 Km | |||
BEC ETIENNE | H. | C | CN ST AFRIQUE | 225 | 95 Km | |||
BEC CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 278 | 95 Km | |||
BERLIER SEBASTIEN | H. | C | ACClapiers | 48 | 145 Km | |||
BERNIER LAURENT | H. | D | TMB ST AUNES | 348 | 95 Km | |||
BERRE FABRICE | H. | C | AC CLAPIERS | 30 | 145 Km | |||
BERTOMEU DENIS | H. | C | 332 | 95 Km | ||||
BETIRAC MICKAEL | H. | B | Vélo club lacaunais | 302 | 95 Km | |||
BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS | H. | D | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 12 | 145 Km | |||
BISSARDON PIERRE | H. | E | 239 | 95 Km | ||||
BLANC ALEXANDRE | H. | C | guidon decazevillois | 351 | 95 Km | |||
BLANC GERARD | H. | D | 452 | 95 Km | ||||
BLANC MARC | H. | avan | 211 | 95 Km | ||||
BLIAUX STANIS | H. | C | ECB | 280 | 95 Km | |||
BONAFE CYRIL | H. | C | ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME | 368 | 95 Km | |||
BONAL EMMANUELLE | F. | W1 | 317 | 95 Km | ||||
BONFILS FRANCOIS | H. | E | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 218 | 95 Km | |||
BONNET JEAN-LUC | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 354 | 95 Km | |||
BONNIEU NICOLAS | H. | B | Team AB Performance | 284 | 95 Km | |||
BONTILLOT JEAN JACQUES | H. | D | Cyclo Bedarieux | 390 | 95 Km | |||
BORDERES SOPHIE | F. | W1 | LourdesVTT | [Payer] | 458 | 95 Km | ||
BOSSAN BAPTISTIN | H. | B | VSSA Saint Affrique | 372 | 95 Km | |||
BOUCHEZ VALENTIN | H. | A | SALON TRIATHLON | 391 | 95 Km | |||
BOUCHOT JÉRÔME | H. | C | GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME | 61 | 145 Km | |||
BOUDET GUILLAUME | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS | 45 | 145 Km | |||
BOUDIGNON JEREMY | H. | A | ISSOIRE | 5 | 145 Km | |||
BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 329 | 95 Km | |||
BOULET ERIC | H. | E | Les Ultras Fous | 331 | 95 Km | |||
BOURDEL PIERRE | H. | D | LA BICICLETA 34 | 335 | 95 Km | |||
BOUREILLE STEVE | H. | C | VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER | 229 | 95 Km | |||
BRAJON DOMINIQUE | H. | D | Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence | 288 | 95 Km | |||
BRAZIER AYMERIC | H. | C | 251 | 95 Km | ||||
BRINGER WILLY | H. | A | Vélo club marvejolais | 379 | 95 Km | |||
BRUGERE THIBAULT | H. | A | 254 | 95 Km | ||||
BRUNETEAU PHILIPPE | H. | D | 10 | 145 Km | ||||
BRUNIE PASCAL | H. | B | ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE | 337 | 95 Km | |||
BRUNO ROBIN | H. | A | LA PANCARTE | 342 | 95 Km | |||
BURDACK LUDOVIC | H. | C | Team AB performance | 55 | 145 Km | |||
BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE | H. | D | CC GIERES | 53 | 145 Km | |||
BUSEK ZDENEK | H. | C | 14 | 145 Km | ||||
CABANEL PHILIPPE | H. | D | 389 | 95 Km | ||||
CABROL CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 128 bike avenue | 375 | 95 Km | |||
CAIROU ERIC | H. | C | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 255 | 95 Km | |||
CALAS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS | 232 | 95 Km | |||
CAMBEFORT JULIEN | H. | A | 320 | 95 Km | ||||
CAMBOULIVE OLIVIER | H. | D | velo sport castrais | 397 | 95 Km | |||
CARMES BERTRAND | H. | C | 39 | 145 Km | ||||
CARTAL MARC | H. | F | ASPES SAVOIE | 78 | 145 Km | |||
CARVALHO GABRIEL | H. | D | 318 | 95 Km | ||||
CAUSSAT PATRICE | H. | D | ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE | 365 | 95 Km | |||
CAVALIER ANTHONY | H. | A | 393 | 95 Km | ||||
CAVALIER ROMAIN | H. | B | 252 | 95 Km | ||||
CAYSSIALS SANDRINE | F. | W2 | 402 | 95 Km | ||||
CAYSSIALS BENOIT | H. | C | 404 | 95 Km | ||||
CAYSSIALS JULIEN | H. | A | 403 | 95 Km | ||||
CAZOTTES JEROME | H. | C | 453 | 95 Km | ||||
CAZOTTES THIBAULT | H. | A | 405 | 95 Km | ||||
CELLE SEBASTIEN | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER | 228 | 95 Km | |||
CHABOT FLORENT | H. | B | VTT'ISLE | 209 | 95 Km | |||
CHAPEAU DAVID | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER | 65 | 145 Km | |||
CHAUD DANIEL | H. | F | UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE | 32 | 145 Km | |||
CHAUVIN LOIC | H. | C | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 344 | 95 Km | |||
CHOBLET ANTHONY | H. | C | us vern sur seiche | 2 | 145 Km | |||
CLEMENCON JULIEN | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 268 | 95 Km | |||
COLLET GUILLAUME | H. | B | 427 | 95 Km | ||||
COMBES GUY | H. | E | 289 | 95 Km | ||||
CONDAMINES FREDERIC | H. | C | vélo club lacaunais | 310 | 95 Km | |||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | F | 53douze | 382 | 95 Km | |||
COUDERC JULIEN | H. | A | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | 208 | 95 Km | |||
COUDERC DIDIER | H. | D | Team Bozsport Nature Bozouls | 364 | 95 Km | |||
COULAUD LIONEL | H. | D | st front de pradoux | 311 | 95 Km | |||
CURE JEREMY | H. | B | BOZSPORT NATURE | 349 | 95 Km | |||
CYPIERRE STEPHANE | H. | C | 296 | 95 Km | ||||
CYRIL DAUMOND | H. | B | soual velo sport | 54 | 145 Km | |||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | B | Teyran Bike | 213 | 95 Km | |||
DALET BENJAMIN | H. | A | VCR | 334 | 95 Km | |||
DALLA COSTA ROBIN | H. | A | saint nauphary vélo sport | 416 | 95 Km | |||
DALQUIER ARNAUD | H. | C | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 | 336 | 95 Km | |||
DANIEAU VICTOR | H. | 392 | 95 Km | |||||
DANIS PASCAL | H. | F | 245 | 95 Km | ||||
DARCHIS MORGANE | F. | W1 | 431 | 95 Km | ||||
DARET EMILIE | F. | W1 | 227 | 95 Km | ||||
DARGON JEAN-PAUL | H. | E | FR BLANZAT | 313 | 95 Km | |||
DE OLIVEIRA SERRANO ALAIN | H. | D | VELO D'OLT | 386 | 95 Km | |||
DEBEUNNE CÉSAR | H. | A | ROQUETTE VCRO | 327 | 95 Km | |||
DEBOISE OSCAR | H. | D | arriégeoise | 77 | 145 Km | |||
DELATTRE DANIEL | H. | A | SATUC | 22 | 145 Km | |||
DELAVAUD TIMOTHEE | H. | A | Team Matisseo Les Watts | 7 | 145 Km | |||
DELERIS GERMAIN | H. | C | Team AB Performance | 40 | 145 Km | |||
DELLUS ALEXANDRE | H. | B | sport nature levezou | 237 | 95 Km | |||
DENYS HERVE | H. | D | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 301 | 95 Km | |||
DEYRAT PATRICE | H. | D | 34 | 145 Km | ||||
DIAZ JEAN LUC | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 258 | 95 Km | |||
DIEZ OLIVIER | H. | C | 419 | 95 Km | ||||
DIRAND ÉDOUARD | H. | A | LourdesVTT | [Payer] | 459 | 95 Km | ||
DRAKE XAVIER | H. | C | AC CLAPIERS | 270 | 95 Km | |||
DUPEYRE DELPHINE | F. | W2 | EASYSPORT THOUY | 240 | 95 Km | |||
EGLOFF TATIANA | F. | W3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 414 | 95 Km | |||
ENJALBERT SIMON | H. | A | 293 | 95 Km | ||||
ERNOUX SAMUEL | H. | D | US VERN CYCLISME | 1 | 145 Km | |||
FABRE JEAN-BAPTISTE | H. | C | So Trail Lyon | 358 | 95 Km | |||
FABRY FREDERIC | H. | C | VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER | 238 | 95 Km | |||
FAU VICTOR | H. | B | 67 | 145 Km | ||||
FERNANDES BASTIEN | H. | A | 207 | 95 Km | ||||
FLOTTES PIERRE | H. | C | piboul | 281 | 95 Km | |||
FORT DAVID | H. | B | Quadran | 47 | 145 Km | |||
FOURNIER ADRIEN | H. | A | Millau RUNNING | 231 | 95 Km | |||
FRAYSSE NICOLAS | H. | C | 201 | 95 Km | ||||
GABRILLARGUES GILLES | H. | C | MENDE RUN & BIKE | 350 | 95 Km | |||
GACON ISABELLE | H. | E | 438 | 95 Km | ||||
GAGLIARDI UGO | H. | C | 333 | 95 Km | ||||
GALBERT BENOIT | H. | C | VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER | 244 | 95 Km | |||
GALLEGO FLORENT | H. | B | Millau Grands Causses Triathlon | 57 | 145 Km | |||
GANDIN DIDIER | H. | D | CCMILLAU | 64 | 145 Km | |||
GARNIER PATRICE | H. | D | VELO CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 59 | 145 Km | |||
GARRIC VINCENT | H. | D | VCR RODEZ | 8 | 145 Km | |||
GAUBERT FRANCOIS | H. | D | cyclo saint jean d'aout | 260 | 95 Km | |||
GAZEAU GILLES | H. | C | VO2 Triathlon | 223 | 95 Km | |||
GEAY ERIC | H. | D | JS SALLES LAVALETTE | 26 | 145 Km | |||
GENIEZ MATTHIEU | H. | B | Team AB Performance | 41 | 145 Km | |||
GEOFFRAY BERNARD | H. | F | CTAV Aubenas-Vals | 222 | 95 Km | |||
GHUNAIM MICHAEL | H. | C | VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER | 224 | 95 Km | |||
GILLES PHILIPPE | H. | D | Tmb St aunes | 424 | 95 Km | |||
GILLOT ALAIN | H. | F | La Denfert Cyclotourisme | 46 | 145 Km | |||
GIMENEZ JEAN-CLAUDE | H. | F | Cycloclub Bedarieux | 338 | 95 Km | |||
GIRAUDO JEAN MARC | H. | F | asbtp | 328 | 95 Km | |||
GOMBERT YANN | H. | A | APC | 423 | 95 Km | |||
GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC | H. | D | nimes cyclismes | 76 | 145 Km | |||
GRACZYK VINCENT | H. | B | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 261 | 95 Km | |||
GUIBERT PASCAL | H. | C | VC RODEZ | 410 | 95 Km | |||
HABOUZIT MICHEL | H. | D | CYCLO ESPERANCE | 395 | 95 Km | |||
HAGNIER FRANCK | H. | D | cyclo club paulhanais | 44 | 145 Km | |||
HAVÉ KEVIN | H. | A | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 343 | 95 Km | |||
HERAN GERARD | H. | E | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 290 | 95 Km | |||
HERAULT VINCENT | H. | C | Team sobhisport Nantes | 421 | 95 Km | |||
HERNANDEZ GUILLAUME | H. | B | 214 | 95 Km | ||||
HERNANDEZ CLEMENT | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER | 79 | 145 Km | |||
HOBT CYRIL | H. | F | BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 283 | 95 Km | |||
HUGLA SEBASTIEN | H. | D | VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC | 212 | 95 Km | |||
HURLIN ORLANE | F. | W3 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 203 | 95 Km | |||
HURLIN DENIS | H. | D | VO2 Triathlon | 202 | 95 Km | |||
ITHURBIDE JEAN- MICHEL | H. | F | Guidon saint Fronnais | 305 | 95 Km | |||
ITIE MICHEL | H. | D | 24 | 145 Km | ||||
JACQUES JEROME | H. | B | 294 | 95 Km | ||||
JAVOS LUC | H. | D | RO SANARY | 28 | 145 Km | |||
JEANJEAN GILLES | H. | D | PIC ST LOUP RUN N BIKE | 220 | 95 Km | |||
JEZ BORIS | H. | C | vtt bar team | 215 | 95 Km | |||
KLEY CHRISTIAN | H. | C | 17 | 145 Km | ||||
KOKE (COCQ) JOHN JEAN-LUC | H. | E | 401 | 95 Km | ||||
KOREN JOCHEM | H. | B | 394 | 95 Km | ||||
LACOMBE JEROME | H. | D | CCFAC | 256 | 95 Km | |||
LACOSTE GATIEN | H. | A | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 381 | 95 Km | |||
LAFFONT ERIC | H. | D | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 355 | 95 Km | |||
LAGARDE GREGOIRE | H. | A | Association Promotion Cyclisme | 409 | 95 Km | |||
LAGRAULET BRUNO | H. | C | Cap Trail Gagnac31 | 340 | 95 Km | |||
LAPUYADE ISIS | F. | W1 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 271 | 95 Km | |||
LARAT HUGUES | H. | B | Cyclo Club Castaneen | 269 | 95 Km | |||
LAUSSEL PIERRE | H. | F | VSSA | 19 | 145 Km | |||
LE BORGNE NICOLAS | H. | C | 282 | 95 Km | ||||
LE GALLIC FLORENCE | F. | W2 | cvc | 407 | 95 Km | |||
LE LAMER THIERRY | H. | D | ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 262 | 95 Km | |||
LECLAINCHE MICHAËL | H. | C | 361 | 95 Km | ||||
LERANT STEPHANE | H. | C | AL GOND PONTOUVRE | 323 | 95 Km | |||
LIN GREGORY | H. | C | 429 | 95 Km | ||||
LOPES DAVID | H. | C | 383 | 95 Km | ||||
LOPEZ REGIS | H. | D | CCB Bédarieux | 417 | 95 Km | |||
LOPEZ JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 273 | 95 Km | |||
LOSMA BRUNO | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX | 341 | 95 Km | |||
LOUBIERE LOIC | H. | A | UV MAZAMET | 412 | 95 Km | |||
LUCCHESEE ENZO | H. | A | 399 | 95 Km | ||||
LUCIANI MARIE | F. | W3 | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 247 | 95 Km | |||
MALE PASCAL | H. | D | VC SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE | 21 | 145 Km | |||
MARC PATRICK | H. | E | SANS | 306 | 95 Km | |||
MARTAIL VINCENT | H. | C | ASSOCIATION PROMOTION DU CYCLISME | 363 | 95 Km | |||
MARTIN PASCALE | F. | W2 | ACC Clapiers | 345 | 95 Km | |||
MARTIN THOMAS | H. | A | Irrijardin | 27 | 145 Km | |||
MARTINEZ DAMIEN | H. | B | 285 | 95 Km | ||||
MAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | D | 426 | 95 Km | ||||
MASCLET ERIC | H. | E | Millau Grands Causses Triathlon | 275 | 95 Km | |||
MASSOL VINCENT | H. | D | 242 | 95 Km | ||||
MASSOL JEROME | H. | C | TOAC CYCLISME | 380 | 95 Km | |||
MAT JACQUES | H. | F | Team Jallet | 286 | 95 Km | |||
MAUREL CLAUDE | H. | D | 312 | 95 Km | ||||
MEJEAN MAXIME | H. | A | 398 | 95 Km | ||||
MICHAUDET PASCAL | H. | B | 272 | 95 Km | ||||
MIENS FRANCOIS | H. | C | TOAC | 376 | 95 Km | |||
MILLARD DIMITRI | H. | C | TEAM PIC SAINT LOUP | 353 | 95 Km | |||
MIRALLES ALAIN | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 274 | 95 Km | |||
MOLINIER LYONEL | H. | D | bozsports nature | 352 | 95 Km | |||
MONTIGNY ALAIN | H. | US VILLENAVAISE HANDI SPORT | 49 | 145 Km | ||||
MONZY FRFREDERIC | H. | C | 418 | 95 Km | ||||
MORNET LAURENT | H. | D | Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon | 74 | 145 Km | |||
MOULINNEUF CYRIL | H. | B | TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 | 356 | 95 Km | |||
MOULINNEUF YOAN | H. | B | Team Baudille Cycliste 34 | 339 | 95 Km | |||
MOURIN CAMILLE | H. | F | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 441 | 95 Km | |||
MULLER MARC | H. | C | 36 | 145 Km | ||||
MUNOZ MATTHIEU | H. | B | BOZSPORT NATURE | 371 | 95 Km | |||
NICOMETTE VINCENT | H. | D | us FRONTON | 15 | 145 Km | |||
OLIVIER FABIENNE | F. | W2 | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 216 | 95 Km | |||
PAGES CYRIL | H. | C | les ultra fous | 276 | 95 Km | |||
PARMENTIER MARIE | F. | W1 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 205 | 95 Km | |||
PARMENTIER BERNARD | H. | D | VO2 TRIATHLON | 204 | 95 Km | |||
PASCAL RÉGIS | H. | D | MENDE RUN AND BIKE | 454 | 95 Km | |||
PEPIN FRANK | H. | C | Vélo sport Gerzatois | 58 | 145 Km | |||
PEREIRA FRANCIS | H. | D | UV MAZAMET | 69 | 145 Km | |||
PEU GUILLAUME | H. | B | 56 | 145 Km | ||||
PEYRONNET GUILLAUME | H. | C | Culture vélo alès | 75 | 145 Km | |||
PEYROT ERIC | H. | D | guidon d'or costellois 42 | 66 | 145 Km | |||
PLANCQ ARNAUD | H. | A | Saint-Nauphary Vélo Sport | 13 | 145 Km | |||
POLI RENE | H. | F | Cyclo club de Paulhanais | 43 | 145 Km | |||
POMMIER NICOLAS | H. | A | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | 249 | 95 Km | |||
POSTAL SEBASTIEN | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 326 | 95 Km | |||
POUJOL KEVIN | H. | A | 400 | 95 Km | ||||
PRADEILLES OLIVIER | H. | D | AC CLAPIERS | 63 | 145 Km | |||
PRIGENT FRANCOIS | H. | D | MARC 34 | 422 | 95 Km | |||
PUCHE JOSE | H. | F | vcll Pezenas | 322 | 95 Km | |||
PUECH DORIAN | H. | A | Sport 2000 Millau / LURBEL France | 219 | 95 Km | |||
QUEILLE JEAN-LOUIS | H. | D | Cyclo Randonneur ARGENTAT | 234 | 95 Km | |||
QUENAULT MICHEL | H. | E | sans club | 233 | 95 Km | |||
RAIMUNDO JULIEN | H. | B | 80 | 145 Km | ||||
RAJA MORGAN | H. | A | 248 | 95 Km | ||||
RANDON PHILIPPE | H. | D | team montagnac ac | 377 | 95 Km | |||
RASCOL LAURENT | H. | D | VTT Bar Team | 309 | 95 Km | |||
RAYMOND MATHIEU | H. | B | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 11 | 145 Km | |||
RICARD JEREMIE | H. | A | Team larzac | 308 | 95 Km | |||
RICHARD DAMIEN | H. | A | Aucun | 359 | 95 Km | |||
RIVERO DAVID | H. | B | 241 | 95 Km | ||||
ROLLAND SEBASTIEN | H. | C | BOZSPORTNATURE | 374 | 95 Km | |||
ROLLINGER JULIEN | H. | A | CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB | 4 | 145 Km | |||
ROLS ANTHONY | H. | B | Vélo club lacaunais | 292 | 95 Km | |||
RONCA VINCENT | H. | D | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 277 | 95 Km | |||
ROUDIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 299 | 95 Km | ||||
ROUDIL FABIEN | H. | B | 367 | 95 Km | ||||
ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME | H. | C | Vélo Club Laissac | 37 | 145 Km | |||
ROUVIERE ADRIEN | H. | A | 378 | 95 Km | ||||
ROYO JEAN-MICHEL | H. | D | Saint Gély du Fesc | 420 | 95 Km | |||
SABATHIER SIMON | H. | A | VSSA | 300 | 95 Km | |||
SALVAN MATHILDE | F. | W1 | RRun Castres , Coureurs de Fond Castrais | 369 | 95 Km | |||
SALVET MARC | H. | C | CAHORS CYCLISME | 6 | 145 Km | |||
SANTOS VICTOR | H. | D | VC Rodez | 297 | 95 Km | |||
SANTOS THOMAS | H. | A | Vélo Club Rodez | 295 | 95 Km | |||
SARRAZIN NICOLAS | H. | C | 38 | 145 Km | ||||
SAVENIER QUENTIN | H. | B | 303 | 95 Km | ||||
SCHIARI ALAIN | H. | F | Briançon serre chevalier cyclisme BSCC | 72 | 145 Km | |||
SEBE LAURENT | H. | C | Trindade Union Cycliste | 346 | 95 Km | |||
SERRANO JEAN-MICHEL | H. | D | 68 | 145 Km | ||||
SERVIERES PAUL | H. | A | Unik Bike | 396 | 95 Km | |||
SIMON THIERRY | H. | D | TBM PAULHAN | 33 | 145 Km | |||
SOULAYROL PHILIPPE | H. | D | 384 | 95 Km | ||||
STADLER ERIC | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 25 | 145 Km | |||
SUBRA ALAIN | H. | F | RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS | 387 | 95 Km | |||
SUDRE ALAIN | H. | D | USP ISSOIRE | 70 | 145 Km | |||
TALLET MANON | F. | W1 | LE GUIDON ST FRONNAIS | 210 | 95 Km | |||
TALLET FREDERIC | H. | D | VTT isle | 321 | 95 Km | |||
TALOUD YANN | H. | B | 325 | 95 Km | ||||
TALOUD JACQUES | H. | D | VO2 TRIATHLON | 206 | 95 Km | |||
TERRAL FREDERIC | H. | B | VSSA | 50 | 145 Km | |||
TIRARD-COLLET ALEXANDRE | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 357 | 95 Km | |||
TISSERAND PASCAL | H. | F | CAVIGAL | 315 | 95 Km | |||
TOURNADRE GERARD | H. | F | saint chely cyclisme | 29 | 145 Km | |||
TOURNIER MICHEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 319 | 95 Km | |||
TOURRETTE LAURENT | H. | C | 298 | 95 Km | ||||
TREMOLIERES MARC | H. | C | union cycliste du requistanais | 71 | 145 Km | |||
TRETON HUGUES | H. | D | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 18 | 145 Km | |||
TRINDADE MICHEL | H. | D | / | 266 | 95 Km | |||
TRINDADE GUILLAUME | H. | B | TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE | 267 | 95 Km | |||
TRINDADE LOUIS | H. | D | Trindade Union Cycliste | 264 | 95 Km | |||
TRINDADE NICOLAS | H. | B | Trindade Union Cycliste | 265 | 95 Km | |||
TRINQUIER NICOLAS | H. | C | team 12 | 52 | 145 Km | |||
TRONCHE-HILARION JEAN-PASCAL | H. | D | guidon saint fronnais | 314 | 95 Km | |||
TROUSY NORBERT | H. | F | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 388 | 95 Km | |||
TURC BLAISE | H. | A | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 23 | 145 Km | |||
TURC JEAN-FRANCOIS | H. | D | 253 | 95 Km | ||||
VACQUIER NICOLAS | H. | B | ECLP LUC PRIMAUBE | 430 | 95 Km | |||
VANHERSECKE THOMAS | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON | 16 | 145 Km | |||
VERDUCCI MARC | H. | C | Pic Saint Loup Triathlon | 287 | 95 Km | |||
VERGELY FRANCK | H. | C | sport nature levezou | 51 | 145 Km | |||
VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | UC LUBERSAC | 291 | 95 Km | |||
VERNHES SEBASTIEN | H. | B | Team AB Performance | 42 | 145 Km | |||
VERNHES MAXIME | H. | A | 230 | 95 Km | ||||
VICIANA CLAUDE | H. | D | Néant | 35 | 145 Km | |||
VIDAL DOMINIQUE | H. | D | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 31 | 145 Km | |||
VIDAL GILLES | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 370 | 95 Km | |||
VIERNE NICOLAS | H. | D | TEYRAN BIKE | 439 | 95 Km | |||
VIGUIE BENOIT | H. | C | BOZSPORT NATURE | 243 | 95 Km | |||
WOODHOUSE DAVID | H. | F | ACBE | 257 | 95 Km |