Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABJEAN JEAN PIERRE | H. | M4 | 2129 | semi-marathon | |||||
ABRAHAM BERENGERE | F. | M0 | 8024 | repas | |||||
ABRAHAM BERENGERE | F. | M0 | 1271 | semi-marathon | |||||
ABRAN MANUEL | H. | M0 | 4116 | 10,5 km | |||||
ADALBERT CORALINE | H. | SE | 4927 | 10,5 km | |||||
ADAM FRANÇOISE | F. | M5 | Habay Runners Club | 4260 | 10,5 km | ||||
ADDA BENATTIA YANNICK | H. | M2 | ADDA BENATTIA | 94 | marathon | ||||
ADDA BENATTIA SAMY | H. | M3 | ADDA BENATTIA | 95 | marathon | ||||
AILLERY NOELLE | F. | M2 | La fouille des jalles | 2014 | semi-marathon | ||||
AIMARD STEPHANE | H. | M4 | 1018 | semi-marathon | |||||
AIT EL CADI MOHAMED | H. | M0 | SPIRIDON 16 | 2151 | semi-marathon | ||||
AKBAL FADILA | F. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 4889 | 10,5 km | ||||
AKBAL NACER | H. | M3 | TARANSAUD | 4890 | 10,5 km | ||||
ALADAVID LAURENT | H. | M2 | 1257 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALAUX BENOIT | H. | M0 | 4627 | 10,5 km | |||||
ALBERT RAPHAEL | H. | M3 | 1056 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALEMAN CLAIRE-SOPHIE | F. | SE | 1099 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALEMANY VALENTIN | H. | SE | Stade Nantais Athletic Club | 1068 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALEXANDRE DAVID | H. | M3 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1902 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALICOT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | M2 | LES VAGABONS | 2049 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLAFORT LAURA | F. | SE | 1301 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALLAIRE ERIC | H. | M1 | 2027 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALLAN SAMANTHA | F. | M4 | ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN | 1159 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLARD CYRILLE | H. | M3 | GIEN ATHLE MARATHON | 50 | marathon | ||||
ALLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | 4591 | 10,5 km | |||||
ALLARD PASCAL | H. | M4 | ANGERS ATHLE* | 1598 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLEAU RENAUD | H. | M4 | 4076 | 10,5 km | |||||
ALLEGRE CONSTANCE | F. | SE | 2089 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALLEZARD LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | 479 | marathon | |||||
ALLIGANT DAVID | H. | M3 | LOUVET & COATES ASSURANCES | 4782 | 10,5 km | ||||
ALMEIDA ALVARO | H. | M7 | CENTBORNARD | 1572 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALMEIDA MARJOLAINE | F. | M1 | G2A Angoulême | 1571 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALOY MARGOT | F. | SE | 1604 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALVES DOS REIS HELIO | H. | M1 | anti virus | 2001 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALVES MARTINS MICHEL | H. | M4 | 1673 | semi-marathon | |||||
AMARAL VICTOR | H. | M5 | GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS | 2 | marathon | ||||
AMIOT STANY | H. | M2 | 1207 | semi-marathon | |||||
AMORIM CARLOS | H. | M3 | team guibault | 4636 | 10,5 km | ||||
ANDRE ANGELINA | F. | M2 | anti virus | 1684 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANDRE JEAN LUC | H. | M4 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4246 | 10,5 km | ||||
ANDRE FLAVIEN | H. | ES | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 4247 | 10,5 km | ||||
ANDRE JEAN MARC | H. | M4 | anti virus | 4327 | 10,5 km | ||||
ANDRE MARIE CHRISITINE | F. | M6 | TRANSLEONARDE FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE | 2182 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANDRE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 373 | marathon | |||||
ANDRE FLORIAN | H. | SE | 233 | marathon | |||||
ANDRIEU ERIC | H. | M4 | COURIR LE MONDE | 427 | marathon | ||||
ANDRIEUX THIERRY | H. | M5 | 4973 | 10,5 km | |||||
ANGILBERT DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | jogg espoir vienne biathlon | 4967 | 10,5 km | ||||
ANNETTE GAELLE | F. | M1 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1472 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANNIE BENIER | F. | M6 | 313 | marathon | |||||
ANNONIER HERVE | H. | M2 | 4329 | 10,5 km | |||||
ANSO THOMAS | H. | M0 | candice fan club | 4756 | 10,5 km | ||||
ANTOINE VERONIQUE | F. | M4 | 4978 | 10,5 km | |||||
ANTON MARTINEZ INIGO | H. | M2 | 1033 | semi-marathon | |||||
ANTUNES NELSON | H. | M1 | CJAC | 199 | marathon | ||||
ARDOUIN AURÉLIEN | H. | SE | 4224 | 10,5 km | |||||
ARGOUARCH YVES | H. | M6 | La Belle Brochette | 1042 | semi-marathon | ||||
ARGUILHE VINCENT | H. | M1 | 174 | marathon | |||||
ARGUILHE ESTELLE | F. | M1 | 175 | marathon | |||||
ARISTIDOU JONATHAN | H. | M1 | LEOPARDS CLUB asterien | 311 | marathon | ||||
ARMAND LOÏC | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 1907 | semi-marathon | ||||
ARNAL THIBAUD | H. | M1 | 4765 | 10,5 km | |||||
ARNAL PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | raid and trail | 1218 | semi-marathon | ||||
ARNAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 421 | marathon | ||||
ARNAUD JEAN LUC | H. | M4 | 1274 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARNAUDEIX DAVID | H. | M0 | 4909 | 10,5 km | |||||
ARRAMY JULIE | F. | SE | 4302 | 10,5 km | |||||
ARRANDALE JOY | F. | M5 | 1105 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARTAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 4112 | 10,5 km | |||||
ASLANIAN NICOLAS | H. | M1 | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* | 1857 | semi-marathon | ||||
ASTIER FELIX | H. | SE | 1875 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUBART CAMILLE | F. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1983 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUBERT ALAIN | H. | M2 | les rapid's de la boeme | 2611 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUBERT LAURENT | H. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 1942 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUBIER FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 4050 | 10,5 km | |||||
AUBOYER LAURENT | H. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1325 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUBOYER CAROLE | F. | M3 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1324 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUDEBERT NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 4340 | 10,5 km | |||||
AUDIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 1023 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUDINETTE LAURENT | H. | M3 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 79 | marathon | ||||
AUDOIN EMILIE | F. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1402 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUDONNET PIERRE | H. | SE | 4667 | 10,5 km | |||||
AUDONNET JULIE | F. | SE | 1541 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUDONNET-LASSOUS LOÏC | H. | M0 | CANIPAT 87 | 1112 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUDOUIN EMMANUEL | H. | M4 | 4008 | 10,5 km | |||||
AUDOUIN LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | CA BEGLES TRIATHLON | 2031 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | 2124 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUDRAIN ANNE-FLORENCE | F. | M3 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 382 | marathon | ||||
AUGAIS ANNIE | F. | M5 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4793 | 10,5 km | ||||
AUGEARD JULIEN | H. | M0 | jogging club leroy somer | 4345 | 10,5 km | ||||
AUGERAUD CYRIL | H. | M2 | RN16 | 285 | marathon | ||||
AUGERAUD FLORENT | H. | M2 | 247 | marathon | |||||
AUGEREAU DELPHINE | F. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 2057 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUGIER MATTHIEU | H. | M0 | 4146 | 10,5 km | |||||
AUGIER ANTHONY | H. | M0 | 1061 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUGUIN QUENTIN | H. | SE | COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 4101 | 10,5 km | ||||
AUGUIN AMAURY | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1226 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUGUSTI NICOLAS | H. | SE | 351 | marathon | |||||
AUGUSTIN MELANIE | F. | M0 | AS RUN IN NIORT | 1698 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUMONT ALEXANDRE | H. | M0 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4201 | 10,5 km | ||||
AURIEL AURELIEN | H. | M1 | 1862 | semi-marathon | |||||
AURIEL MICKAEL | H. | M2 | 1863 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUSONE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4657 | 10,5 km | |||||
AUSSEL JUSTINE | F. | SE | 4022 | 10,5 km | |||||
AUTRUSSEAU JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | les tritons du grand cognac | 2184 | semi-marathon | ||||
AVRIL SAMUËL | H. | SE | 2019 | semi-marathon | |||||
AVRIL SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 1847 | semi-marathon | |||||
AVRIL KEVIN | H. | M1 | 4308 | 10,5 km | |||||
AVRIL QUENTIN | H. | SE | 1655 | semi-marathon | |||||
AZZAM SOFIANE | H. | SE | 1722 | semi-marathon | |||||
BABORIER HUGUES | H. | SE | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 2119 | semi-marathon | ||||
BACHELIER AGNÈS | F. | M2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1617 | semi-marathon | ||||
BACLES ISABELLE | F. | M3 | 4132 | 10,5 km | |||||
BAHOUGNE NADEGE | F. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4847 | 10,5 km | ||||
BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | H. | M4 | AKRO BITUM | 299 | marathon | ||||
BAILLIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1817 | semi-marathon | |||||
BAILLIER ISMAEL | H. | M3 | S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME | 96 | marathon | ||||
BALITRAN AURELIA | F. | M1 | 2197 | semi-marathon | |||||
BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | Aventures running segonzac | 1937 | semi-marathon | ||||
BALZON VALERIE | F. | M4 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1741 | semi-marathon | ||||
BANCHEREAU DAVID | H. | M1 | 1668 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARBARIN NICOLAS | H. | M3 | courir a erdeven | 274 | marathon | ||||
BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | 1611 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARBAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | Essar' Trace | 1191 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARBEAU ALAIN | H. | M4 | 4545 | 10,5 km | |||||
BARBIN CHARLOTTE | F. | M0 | CANIPAT 87 | 1139 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARBIN AURÉLIEN | H. | SE | Cours'Son Nature | 2161 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARBOT OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 4958 | 10,5 km | |||||
BARBOT MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 2022 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARBOT JULIEN | H. | M0 | AKRO BITUM | 1309 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARBOT STÉPHANE | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4755 | 10,5 km | ||||
BARBOTEAU LAURENT | H. | M5 | courons buvons | 119 | marathon | ||||
BARBREAU ALIX | F. | SE | 44 | marathon | |||||
BARBREAU JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | 4569 | 10,5 km | |||||
BARBREAU YVES | H. | M5 | Aviron Bayonnais Trail | 43 | marathon | ||||
BARDAN JEAN LUC | H. | M5 | 1 | marathon | |||||
BARDET SANDRINE | F. | M2 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4412 | 10,5 km | ||||
BARDIN ALICE | F. | SE | 4805 | 10,5 km | |||||
BARDIN BRUNO | H. | M4 | 4490 | 10,5 km | |||||
BARDIN RÉMI | H. | SE | 1497 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARDON STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 1588 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARDON SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 1587 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARDOULAT PASCAL | H. | M6 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4388 | 10,5 km | ||||
BARDY TOM | H. | M1 | ubj | 4011 | 10,5 km | ||||
BARDY LAURENT | H. | M2 | 4182 | 10,5 km | |||||
BARFORD CARL | H. | ES | 4393 | 10,5 km | |||||
BARNAS AXELLE | F. | M1 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1251 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARON JACQUES | H. | M4 | lucon jogging nature | 362 | marathon | ||||
BARON MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 1114 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARRAS THIERRY | H. | M5 | Habay Runners Club | 1637 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARRÉ BERTRAND | H. | M2 | 1205 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | 1692 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARREAUD GREGORY | H. | M2 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* | 4147 | 10,5 km | ||||
BARRET CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1424 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARRIERE PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | 4583 | 10,5 km | ||||
BARTOLETTI DAVID | H. | M0 | pell'run | 4609 | 10,5 km | ||||
BASCA CINDY | F. | M0 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1589 | semi-marathon | ||||
BASQUE CLÉMENT | H. | SE | 2160 | semi-marathon | |||||
BASTIEN PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 148 | marathon | ||||
BATIME PASCAL | H. | M4 | 1643 | semi-marathon | |||||
BAUDEMONT CÉLINE | F. | M0 | 4619 | 10,5 km | |||||
BAUDIFFIER ANNE CATHERINE | F. | M3 | ultramical86 | 4085 | 10,5 km | ||||
BAUDOUIN STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 439 | marathon | |||||
BAUDRY STEPHANE | H. | M4 | 1269 | semi-marathon | |||||
BAUDRY ANDREA | F. | SE | 1270 | semi-marathon | |||||
BAUDRY BERTRAND | H. | M4 | S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME | 1523 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAUDRY HELENE | F. | M1 | SANTORUN | 1851 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAUDRY DOMINIQUE | F. | M4 | 4312 | 10,5 km | |||||
BAUER JONATHAN | H. | M1 | 2134 | semi-marathon | |||||
BAYLE PASCAL | H. | M3 | 4243 | 10,5 km | |||||
BAZERQUE YANNICK | H. | SE | 4839 | 10,5 km | |||||
BEAU SÉBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 4381 | 10,5 km | |||||
BEAUDELIN PIERRE | H. | M0 | LANTANA JARDINESSENCES | 4447 | 10,5 km | ||||
BEAUDOIN SANDRA | F. | M2 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 1898 | semi-marathon | ||||
BEAUDOIN PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 375 | marathon | ||||
BEAUDON MARIA | F. | M4 | AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON | 1945 | semi-marathon | ||||
BEAUFILS LÉNA | F. | SE | 1719 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEAUSSANT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 338 | marathon | |||||
BEAUVAIS FREDERIC | H. | M1 | Athetfred | 86 | marathon | ||||
BECARD PIERRE | H. | M5 | COURIR A CUSSET | 160 | marathon | ||||
BECKETT MERRIEL | F. | M4 | Hakuna Matata | 61 | marathon | ||||
BECKETT PAUL | H. | M3 | Hakuna Matata | 62 | marathon | ||||
BEGASSAT JÉRÔME | H. | M2 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 2154 | semi-marathon | ||||
BÉGOUIN PIERRE-YVES | H. | M3 | 4536 | 10,5 km | |||||
BÉGOUIN LUCIE | F. | SE | 4622 | 10,5 km | |||||
BÉGOUIN TINO | H. | CA | 4537 | 10,5 km | |||||
BEIGNON JEAN NOEL | H. | M3 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1800 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELAYGUE SACHA | H. | M3 | Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme | 1108 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELLANGER CYRILLE | H. | M3 | 35 | marathon | |||||
BELLEFAYE JEROME | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1580 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELLICAUD JACKY | H. | M6 | Jogg espoir Vienne Biathlon | 4492 | 10,5 km | ||||
BELLION STEPHANE | H. | M2 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4319 | 10,5 km | ||||
BELLOCHE MARC | H. | M3 | 443 | marathon | |||||
BELLONI FABIEN | H. | M3 | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 4192 | 10,5 km | ||||
BELO DAVID | H. | HANDI | canimordicus | 4415 | 10,5 km | ||||
BELOT RÉMI | H. | M2 | 4836 | 10,5 km | |||||
BENETEAU CEDRIC | H. | M2 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4638 | 10,5 km | ||||
BENGRIBA PEGGY | F. | M2 | 1690 | semi-marathon | |||||
BENHABCHI SOFIANE | H. | SE | Crossfit Salamandre - XoGym | 4476 | 10,5 km | ||||
BENIER ANNIE | F. | M6 | 82 | marathon | |||||
BENNACEUR ELLA | F. | SE | 4874 | 10,5 km | |||||
BENOIST RENAUD | H. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 1748 | semi-marathon | ||||
BENOIST DOMINIQUE | F. | M4 | 1381 | semi-marathon | |||||
BENOIST VICKIE | F. | SE | 30 | marathon | |||||
BERARD REMY | H. | M1 | POMPIER bordeaux triathlon | 1444 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERGEAL CLAUDE | H. | M3 | 1595 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERGEON FRANCK | H. | M3 | 1202 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERGER JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | 37 | marathon | |||||
BERGER THIBAULT | H. | ES | 4795 | 10,5 km | |||||
BERGER SOLENE | F. | SE | 4296 | 10,5 km | |||||
BERGEREAU NOAH | H. | CA | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4674 | 10,5 km | ||||
BERLUREAU NATHAN | H. | CA | COGNAC AC | 4723 | 10,5 km | ||||
BERLUREAU STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 4724 | 10,5 km | |||||
BERNARD FREDERIC | H. | M3 | anti virus | 2000 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERNARD SEVERINE | F. | M2 | anti virus | 1703 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERNARD ELISA | F. | SE | 459 | marathon | |||||
BERNARD LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 4223 | 10,5 km | |||||
BERNARD SEVERINE | F. | M2 | anti virus | 1999 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERNARD YONAEL | H. | M1 | 1576 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERNARDIN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M4 | foulée nature matha | 4948 | 10,5 km | ||||
BERNICAL LAURE | F. | SE | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 1440 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERRON ROMAIN | H. | M0 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1825 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERTAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | BOISUMAULT | 4123 | 10,5 km | ||||
BERTHELOT BERNARD | H. | M4 | 4213 | 10,5 km | |||||
BERTHELOT GERARD | H. | M3 | 1702 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERTHOMIER VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | 4691 | 10,5 km | |||||
BERTHON ARNAUD | H. | M1 | LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON | 1374 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERTHONNEAU ESTELLE | F. | SE | Rouillac run'n'trail | 4110 | 10,5 km | ||||
BERTIER PATRICK | H. | M6 | 4984 | 10,5 km | |||||
BERTIN SERGE | H. | M2 | 1811 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERTON GAËLLE | F. | M2 | 1813 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERTRAND EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 391 | marathon | |||||
BESSE PIERRE-YVES | H. | M0 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 4162 | 10,5 km | ||||
BESSE MAGALI | F. | M2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4161 | 10,5 km | ||||
BESSE FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 4353 | 10,5 km | |||||
BESSE ANAIS | F. | ES | CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA | 4354 | 10,5 km | ||||
BESSINETON PIERRE | H. | M4 | Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme | 1208 | semi-marathon | ||||
BEURG OLIVIER | H. | M3 | CMSO | 4193 | 10,5 km | ||||
BEYRAND MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1403 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIANCHI MURIEL | F. | M4 | 475 | marathon | |||||
BIARDEAU LUCILE | F. | ES | 4668 | 10,5 km | |||||
BIAU BERNARD | H. | M3 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 1458 | semi-marathon | ||||
BIDOU SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1596 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIELLE BIARREY LAURENT | H. | M3 | CABE 47 | 104 | marathon | ||||
BIGNON ANITA | F. | M1 | 4402 | 10,5 km | |||||
BILL JEREMY | H. | M5 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 2040 | semi-marathon | ||||
BILLAUD BENOIT | H. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 2200 | semi-marathon | ||||
BILLEROT ESTELLE | F. | M3 | LES COUREURS VAGABONDS | 1389 | semi-marathon | ||||
BILLY CYRIL | H. | M3 | Aucun Club | 1988 | semi-marathon | ||||
BINDER ALEXANDRA | F. | M2 | 1890 | semi-marathon | |||||
BINET PASCALE | F. | M4 | 4416 | 10,5 km | |||||
BIOTA STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 481 | marathon | |||||
BIREMBAUX JÉROME | H. | M2 | team guibault | 4632 | 10,5 km | ||||
BISSERIER BENJAMIN | H. | M0 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4855 | 10,5 km | ||||
BISSEUIL DAVID FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4282 | 10,5 km | |||||
BITARD SANDY | H. | M1 | 1840 | semi-marathon | |||||
BITARD JACQUES | H. | M6 | S/L ESM CHALLANS | 1880 | semi-marathon | ||||
BITON JEREMIE | H. | M1 | 417 | marathon | |||||
BIZET PIERRICK | H. | M0 | Les Médiathlètes | 1152 | semi-marathon | ||||
BLAAUW-HVAL ANDREAS | H. | M0 | 1609 | semi-marathon | |||||
BLAINEAU VALÉRIE | F. | M4 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4439 | 10,5 km | ||||
BLAINEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | 4438 | 10,5 km | |||||
BLAINEAU LUC | H. | M0 | CROSSFIT SALAMANDRE - XOGYM | 4484 | 10,5 km | ||||
BLANC XAVIER | H. | M3 | LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES | 448 | marathon | ||||
BLANCHARD FABIEN | H. | SE | Crossfit cognac | 4876 | 10,5 km | ||||
BLANCHARD MICKAEL | H. | M0 | 1556 | semi-marathon | |||||
BLANCHARD DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | CJAC | 232 | marathon | ||||
BLANCHARD ELISE | F. | SE | SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA | 2020 | semi-marathon | ||||
BLANCHETON CLÉMENT | H. | ES | 4688 | 10,5 km | |||||
BLANCHON XAVIER | H. | M2 | CS HENNESSY | 2075 | semi-marathon | ||||
BLANCO LAURENT | H. | M4 | 138 | marathon | |||||
BLANDIN PIERRE | H. | M0 | CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTES | 1492 | semi-marathon | ||||
BLIN NATHANAEL | H. | SE | 4590 | 10,5 km | |||||
BLOSSIER JULIEN | H. | M0 | anti virus | 444 | marathon | ||||
BLOUDEAU DAMIEN | H. | SE | B3R | 4694 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOCHET MARIE PIERRE | F. | M4 | 8010 | repas | |||||
BOCQUEREAU LAURENT | H. | M1 | 4104 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOCQUIER MARYSE | F. | SE | Raid'yon | 1648 | semi-marathon | ||||
BODET ROLAND | H. | M6 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 1686 | semi-marathon | ||||
BODET FLORIAN | H. | M1 | 4038 | 10,5 km | |||||
BODET MARY | F. | M2 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4148 | 10,5 km | ||||
BODET MICHEL | H. | M6 | Habay Runners Club | 4261 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOENNEC VALERIE | F. | M4 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1977 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOEUF DAMIEN | H. | M1 | Cognac Maxime Trijol | 1675 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOFFETTI GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | 4758 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOGGIO AGATHE | F. | SE | 1259 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOINEAU COLINE | F. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 1960 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOIRON SOPHIE | F. | M4 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 403 | marathon | ||||
BOIS AMÉLIE | F. | M1 | 2186 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOISHARDY GAETAN | H. | M2 | 253 | marathon | |||||
BOISSIERE FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1438 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOISSON CELINE | F. | M3 | 2602 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOISSON CHRYSTELLE | F. | M5 | 4230 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOISSON VINCENT | H. | M1 | 2601 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOISSON DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | 1564 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOISSON LOUIS | H. | ES | 4687 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOISUMAULT GABRIELLE | F. | M4 | Team BOISUMAULT | 4128 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 4551 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOITEAU GHISLAIN | H. | M4 | 4236 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOMPAS JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | Ac chantonnay | 2011 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONABAS STEPHEN | H. | M0 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4848 | 10,5 km | ||||
BONAPARTS SAUGET STÉPHANIE | F. | M0 | 1779 | semi-marathon | |||||
BONBLED AXELLE | F. | SE | Habay Runners Club | 1636 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONDIL THIERRY | H. | M5 | Kikourou | 358 | marathon | ||||
BONNANFANT KARL | H. | SE | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 2069 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNARD EMMANUELLE | F. | M0 | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4522 | 10,5 km | ||||
BONNAUD ISABELLE | F. | M2 | 45 | marathon | |||||
BONNEAU FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | 4938 | 10,5 km | |||||
BONNEAU PASCAL | H. | M3 | Run in Niort | 377 | marathon | ||||
BONNEAU FREDERIC | H. | M1 | CA PLASSAC | 2185 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNEFON KARINE | F. | M2 | 4615 | 10,5 km | |||||
BONNEFOY BARBARA | F. | M0 | 4228 | 10,5 km | |||||
BONNET AURÉLIEN | H. | SE | 4383 | 10,5 km | |||||
BONNET CYPRIEN | H. | SE | 1708 | semi-marathon | |||||
BONNET CAROLINE | F. | M2 | EAMYA | 126 | marathon | ||||
BONNET AURÉLIE | F. | M0 | 4363 | 10,5 km | |||||
BONNET CYRIL | H. | M2 | AATAC | 1119 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNET MATTHIAS | H. | M0 | 4625 | 10,5 km | |||||
BONNIN BENOIT | H. | M1 | 1517 | semi-marathon | |||||
BORDAS CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 4983 | 10,5 km | |||||
BORDAS ANNE-MARIE | F. | M7 | CANIPAT 87 | 4054 | 10,5 km | ||||
BORDAS THIERRY | H. | M2 | 4966 | 10,5 km | |||||
BORDAS JEAN-MARIE, ANDRÉ | H. | M7 | RAPETOU | 463 | marathon | ||||
BORDET ROLAND | H. | M2 | 227 | marathon | |||||
BORDET THÉO | H. | JU | TCML | 4424 | 10,5 km | ||||
BORG PATRICK | H. | M4 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4501 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOSSARD-PREVOST ANGELIQUE | F. | M2 | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 52 | marathon | ||||
BOSSIS-REDEUIL ALEXANDRA | F. | M1 | 4843 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOSSON NADINE | F. | M5 | Amicourse | 178 | marathon | ||||
BOTELLA JEAN YVES | H. | M3 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 392 | marathon | ||||
BOTTE FREDERIC | H. | M5 | AMITIÉ NATURE MONTLUÇON | 1839 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCARD ANGELIQUE | F. | M2 | JSA TRIATHLON | 1669 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCARD WILLIAM | H. | M2 | JSA TRIATHLON | 1670 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCAU CELINE | F. | M1 | 4167 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOUCHER ANTOINE | H. | JU | 4575 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOUCHER ERIC | H. | M4 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4564 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOUCHET JUSTINE | F. | SE | 1413 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUCHET DAVY | H. | M0 | Habay Runners Club | 331 | marathon | ||||
BOUCHET MATHIEU | H. | M2 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1411 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCHET PAUL | H. | SE | Ba709 | 1721 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCHET CHRISTINE | F. | M4 | 1412 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUDET CYRIL | H. | M3 | 4108 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOUET SÉBASTIEN | H. | M0 | 2008 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUFFANDEAU ISABELLE | F. | M5 | 1158 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUFFET JORIS | H. | SE | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4910 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOUGEARD JEAN LUC | H. | M4 | 306 | marathon | |||||
BOUHIER STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 4294 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOUILLAUD THIERRY | H. | M3 | 1933 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUILLER FRANCK | H. | M3 | 2162 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOULADE JOELLE | F. | M4 | 1895 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOULESTEIX JOSETTE | F. | M5 | 4021 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOULESTEIX STEPHANE | H. | M4 | 4020 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOULESTEIX ANTHONY | H. | M2 | 1393 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOULESTEIX STEPHANE | H. | M4 | 1150 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURDEAU PATRICIA | F. | M4 | les rapid's de la boeme | 2120 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURDEAU ISABELLE | F. | M4 | 4188 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOURDEAU FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M5 | 1297 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURDEAUX ALLAN | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1990 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURDELAIS LUCILE | F. | SE | 4392 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOURDELAIS SIMON | H. | SE | 4333 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOURDET JOEL | H. | M6 | 1160 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURDONCLE MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 2009 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURGAIN MARION | F. | SE | 1535 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURGEAIS SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4031 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOURGEAIS ISABELLE | F. | M1 | 4462 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOURGOIN ARNAUD | H. | SE | 4403 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOURGOIN QUENTIN | H. | SE | CLUB LOISIRS BOINAUD | 4568 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOURON NICOLAS | H. | M0 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4563 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOURRON PRISCA | F. | M1 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 1854 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURY AURELIE | F. | M0 | 1446 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUSTON JONATHAN | H. | M0 | Team BOISUMAULT | 4124 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOUTAUD PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN* | 348 | marathon | ||||
BOUTEILLE FLORENCE | F. | M2 | USCS SAUCATAISE | 70 | marathon | ||||
BOUTELLE ROLAND | H. | M7 | PANA LOISIRS | 203 | marathon | ||||
BOUTHINON BENOIT | H. | SE | 4926 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOUTILLER FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M2 | pas de club | 1236 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUTIN JEAN-JACQUES | H. | M4 | CA PLASSAC | 1705 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUTIN-BOURDIER CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | 4400 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOUTIN-LAINÉ NATHALIE | F. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 4800 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOUTON MARIE | F. | M4 | 4100 | 10,5 km | |||||
BOUTON JULIEN | H. | M1 | Les mordus du trail 17 | 472 | marathon | ||||
BOUVIALA JÉRÔME | H. | M2 | 2110 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUYER SABRINA | F. | M0 | GRAND COGNAC | 4588 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOUYER ANTHONY | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 4493 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOUZIER THOMAS | H. | M1 | aucun | 4877 | 10,5 km | ||||
BOYER LAURENT | H. | M4 | AS COUCOURON | 1842 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRANDY BRUNO | H. | M2 | 370 | marathon | |||||
BRARD CYRILLE | H. | M3 | Claix's Team | 57 | marathon | ||||
BRAUNGARDT THOMAS | H. | M4 | 2067 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRAVIN PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE | 4171 | 10,5 km | ||||
BREAUX ERIC | H. | M3 | LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 2108 | semi-marathon | ||||
BREAUX JEREMY | H. | SE | 122 | marathon | |||||
BREAUX LAURA | F. | SE | Crossfit Perpignan | 446 | marathon | ||||
BREAUX CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 2109 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRETHENOUX MICHEL | H. | M4 | Jarnac | 4589 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRETHENOUX CORINNE | F. | M4 | Cap soum | 4542 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRETHENOUX PIERRE ETIENNE | H. | M0 | 4739 | 10,5 km | |||||
BRETHENOUX FRANÇOIS | H. | SE | 4738 | 10,5 km | |||||
BRETON LAURIE | F. | SE | 4950 | 10,5 km | |||||
BRETON AGNES | F. | M3 | AKRO BITUM | 1316 | semi-marathon | ||||
BREUILH PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 1848 | semi-marathon | ||||
BREUILLE NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 4579 | 10,5 km | |||||
BREVERY JEREMY | H. | SE | Habay Runners Club | 332 | marathon | ||||
BRILLOUET STEVEN | H. | M1 | Team ouins ouins | 4713 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRION JACQUES | H. | M3 | ACQC | 4129 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRION WILFRIED | H. | M2 | 1387 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRIQUET ATHENA | F. | SE | 87 | marathon | |||||
BRISSEAU ROMAIN | H. | SE | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4012 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRISSEAU CHLOÉ | F. | ES | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4535 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRISSET ARTUS | H. | SE | CROSSFIT SALAMANDRE - XoGym | 4481 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRISSON STÉPHANIE | F. | M2 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4165 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRISSON VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4728 | 10,5 km | |||||
BRISSON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 1082 | semi-marathon | |||||
BROCHANT STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 1843 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRODIN GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 1599 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | M5 | RUY MONTCEAU | 4993 | 10,5 km | ||||
BROSSARD SYLVIE | F. | M5 | RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU | 4992 | 10,5 km | ||||
BROSSE CHRISTINE | F. | M4 | S/L AS MAROLLES | 1886 | semi-marathon | ||||
BROSSIER GERMAIN | H. | M1 | GROLANDAIS | 4621 | 10,5 km | ||||
BROTIER GABIN | H. | ES | amicale sapeur pompier Jarnac | 4210 | 10,5 km | ||||
BROTZ SIMONE | F. | SE | 1058 | semi-marathon | |||||
BROUILLARD CEDRIC | H. | SE | 4107 | 10,5 km | |||||
BROUILLAUD THOMAS | H. | SE | Rouillac run''n''trail | 1994 | semi-marathon | ||||
BROUSSARD OLIVIER | H. | SE | Team BOISUMAULT | 1335 | semi-marathon | ||||
BROUSSOULOUX AURÉLIE | F. | M1 | ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE | 4336 | 10,5 km | ||||
BROUSSOULOUX SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | BSGA | 1504 | semi-marathon | ||||
BROWN FRANCESCA | F. | SE | 1181 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRUEL CORALIE | F. | SE | 1095 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRULE CYRIL | H. | M1 | 4550 | 10,5 km | |||||
BRULEAU JEAN-PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 4830 | 10,5 km | |||||
BRUMAUD NATHALIE | F. | M4 | SANTORUN | 4429 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRUN STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | anti virus | 4617 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRUNAUD JEREMY | H. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 2132 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUNAUD-GROLLEAU KARINE | F. | M2 | 4399 | 10,5 km | |||||
BRUNEAU DANY | H. | M6 | Lma 72 | 92 | marathon | ||||
BRUNEAU CLAUDINE | F. | M5 | 2195 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRUNEAU ANNE | F. | M4 | LMA72 | 81 | marathon | ||||
BRUNEAU LAURENT | H. | M2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1689 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUNET MICKAEL | H. | M3 | team guibault | 4796 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRUNET PATRICK | H. | M5 | 4205 | 10,5 km | |||||
BRUNET DENIS | H. | M2 | Jogging club chateauneuf | 268 | marathon | ||||
BRUNET IGOR | H. | M3 | LES COUREURS VAGABOND | 1315 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 1957 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUNO NATHALIE | F. | M4 | Spiridon 16 | 1230 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUSAFERO BASTIEN | H. | SE | CLOS JOLY | 4996 | 10,5 km | ||||
BRUSAFERRO FRANCK | H. | M6 | 4341 | 10,5 km | |||||
BRUYERE YANNICK | H. | M2 | 2113 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRYNNE KENNEDY | F. | M0 | 2007 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUDIN EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | 4900 | 10,5 km | |||||
BUERGO MIGUEL | H. | M0 | 4499 | 10,5 km | |||||
BUFFAUD ANTOINE | H. | M0 | 1691 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUGEAUD AURÉLIE | F. | M0 | 1035 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUIS PIERRE | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4761 | 10,5 km | ||||
BUIS JEREMIE | H. | M0 | 4143 | 10,5 km | |||||
BUISSON EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 4027 | 10,5 km | ||||
BUISSON CECILE | F. | M2 | 4398 | 10,5 km | |||||
BULTEZ ROMAIN | H. | SE | 2172 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUORD LAURA | F. | M0 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4200 | 10,5 km | ||||
BURBAUD FREDY | H. | M5 | CS HENNESSY | 4790 | 10,5 km | ||||
BURBAUD ARNAUD | H. | SE | C S HENNESSY | 4730 | 10,5 km | ||||
BURBAUD ALAIN | H. | M5 | C S HENNESSY | 2076 | semi-marathon | ||||
BUREAU GWEN | H. | M2 | 2056 | semi-marathon | |||||
BURGAUD PATRICK | H. | M5 | 1582 | semi-marathon | |||||
BURIANOVA KLARA | F. | SE | 1378 | semi-marathon | |||||
BURTIN MANON | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4486 | 10,5 km | ||||
BUSSIER JACKY | H. | M5 | les poussins distillés | 74 | marathon | ||||
BUSSIER THOMAS | H. | SE | aventure running segonzac | 1823 | semi-marathon | ||||
BUYSSCHAERT MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | Tout seul | 422 | marathon | ||||
CABIOCH KEVIN | H. | M0 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4835 | 10,5 km | ||||
CABRERA ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 4137 | 10,5 km | |||||
CADET PATRICK | H. | M6 | 1894 | semi-marathon | |||||
CADIOU NELLY | F. | M2 | LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE | 1039 | semi-marathon | ||||
CADOU HUBERT | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4731 | 10,5 km | ||||
CAILLAUD PASCALINE | F. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 4047 | 10,5 km | ||||
CAILLÉ SÉVERINE | F. | M0 | Grand Cognac | 4895 | 10,5 km | ||||
CAILLE DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | 460 | marathon | |||||
CAILLE MAXIME | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4885 | 10,5 km | ||||
CAILLE DAVID | H. | M3 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 385 | marathon | ||||
CALAMAND MAGALIE | F. | M3 | Les Coureurs Vagabonds | 1400 | semi-marathon | ||||
CALLEMART AMANDINE | F. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 4240 | 10,5 km | ||||
CALLEMART DAVID | H. | M1 | AKROBITUM | 259 | marathon | ||||
CALLU LAURENT | H. | M5 | AS MAROLLES | 4517 | 10,5 km | ||||
CAMPOS PASCAL | H. | M4 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4650 | 10,5 km | ||||
CAMUS OLIVIER | H. | M0 | 1846 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAMUZET MORGAN | H. | SE | 366 | marathon | |||||
CANAC NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 204 | marathon | |||||
CANDELA DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 4072 | 10,5 km | |||||
CANDELA CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1173 | semi-marathon | |||||
CANET RICHARD | H. | M4 | CAC COGNAC | 1904 | semi-marathon | ||||
CANEVET BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | 2126 | semi-marathon | |||||
CANTON PAUL | H. | SE | 1518 | semi-marathon | |||||
CANZILLON STEPHANE | H. | M2 | courons-buvons | 378 | marathon | ||||
CAPEL FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 48 | marathon | |||||
CAPETTE DELIZIA | F. | SE | Canipat87 | 1505 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAPITAINE ANTHONY | H. | M2 | 2141 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAQUEL PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | Amélie 2 running | 1284 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARDOSO ISABELLE | F. | M0 | 4036 | 10,5 km | |||||
CAREIL ALICE | F. | SE | 4187 | 10,5 km | |||||
CARFANTAN BENEDICTE | F. | M4 | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 1096 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARIO LAURENT | H. | M2 | Jogging Club Chateauneuf | 1736 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARIO FLORIAN | H. | M0 | 4037 | 10,5 km | |||||
CARIO CAMILLE | F. | M1 | jogging club chateauneuf 16 | 1735 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARLES MICHEL | H. | M5 | 1743 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAROLUS LAURA | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2171 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARON FRANCIS | H. | M7 | 4142 | 10,5 km | |||||
CARPOT CLÉMENT | H. | SE | 1730 | semi-marathon | |||||
CARRE NATHALIE | F. | M2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1223 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARREIRA PEREIRA JOSÉ | H. | M5 | COGNAC AC | 4211 | 10,5 km | ||||
CARTAILLER LAURENT | H. | M2 | Les maitres de chai teaugay | 24 | marathon | ||||
CARVAL DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE | 1045 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARVILLE RÉMI | H. | M0 | 4656 | 10,5 km | |||||
CARVILLE RÉMI | H. | M0 | 1234 | semi-marathon | |||||
CASSIGNOL SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 1238 | semi-marathon | |||||
CASTELAIN NATHALIE | F. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1089 | semi-marathon | ||||
CASTELAIN LOUISE | F. | ES | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1078 | semi-marathon | ||||
CATEL CYRIL | H. | M2 | 76 | marathon | |||||
CATHELINEAU SARAH | F. | SE | 1097 | semi-marathon | |||||
CATHELINEAU THIERRY | H. | M4 | 1079 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAUBEL NATHALIE | F. | M1 | FABB | 4443 | 10,5 km | ||||
CAUBET LAURE | F. | M1 | Crossfit Salamandre - XoGym | 4478 | 10,5 km | ||||
CAUSSE CHLOÉ | F. | SE | 1317 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAYLAR HUBERT | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 328 | marathon | ||||
CAYLAR NATHALIE | F. | M2 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4190 | 10,5 km | ||||
CAZALS MARIE | F. | M5 | SANTORUN | 1965 | semi-marathon | ||||
CEBRIAN BEATRICE | F. | M4 | 4060 | 10,5 km | |||||
CERCLET JÉRÔME | H. | M2 | Les lamantins volants | 51 | marathon | ||||
CHABANNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 4595 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHABANNE SANDRINE | F. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4803 | 10,5 km | ||||
CHABANNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | CA | 4597 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHABAUTY MICKAEL | H. | M1 | CAPLASSAC | 83 | marathon | ||||
CHABERNAUD FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M3 | 404 | marathon | |||||
CHABROL UGO | H. | CA | 4437 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHADUTEAU NATACHA | F. | M2 | 4338 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHAGNAUD MATHIEU | H. | M0 | 1177 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAGNAUD VALERIE | F. | M3 | ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES | 477 | marathon | ||||
CHAIGNE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 4253 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHAILLEU XAVIER | H. | M0 | Le runneur fou | 1036 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAILLOU SONIA | F. | M3 | LES FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 4293 | 10,5 km | ||||
CHALEIX LAURE-ANNE | F. | ES | 4601 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHALEROUX FRÉDERIC | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4748 | 10,5 km | ||||
CHALOPIN CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1360 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAMBARD YANNICK | H. | SE | 287 | marathon | |||||
CHAMBAUD JONATHAN | H. | M0 | 1774 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAMOULAUD SEVERINE | F. | M2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 4784 | 10,5 km | ||||
CHAMOULAUD CYNDIE | F. | SE | 4226 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHAMPAGNE LUC | H. | M2 | ROYER | 4557 | 10,5 km | ||||
CHAMPIGNY ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 1998 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHANGEUR JEAN CLEMENT | H. | SE | 2116 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHANSEAU NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1974 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHANTEGREIL ISABELLE | F. | M5 | 4347 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHANTOURY NICOLAS | H. | SE | CROSSFITSALAMANDRE - XOGYM | 4485 | 10,5 km | ||||
CHAPACOU JULIEN | H. | M0 | Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Saintes | 367 | marathon | ||||
CHAPEAU VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | 1022 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAPEL ERWAN | H. | M0 | CS Saint-Michel | 409 | marathon | ||||
CHAPILLON EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1334 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAPUIS ROMAIN | H. | M0 | 1935 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHARBEAU ETIENNE | H. | M1 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 2081 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARDIN ERIC | H. | M5 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 402 | marathon | ||||
CHARLEMAGNE ALAIN | H. | M6 | 31 | marathon | |||||
CHARLESWORTH PAUL | H. | M1 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN* | 349 | marathon | ||||
CHARPANTIER MELANIE | F. | M1 | 1992 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHARPENTIER JULIE | F. | M0 | 4218 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHARPIAT FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M2 | 1480 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHARPIAT KARINE | F. | M3 | 4175 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHARRAUD STEPHANE | H. | M4 | Jogg'espoir Vienne Biathlon | 1870 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARRIER NOËL | H. | M4 | 1437 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHARRIER VIKTORIA | F. | M0 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2143 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARRIER KATIA | F. | JU | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4849 | 10,5 km | ||||
CHARRON CAROLE | F. | SE | Team CS Hennessy | 1810 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARTIER JOEL | H. | M6 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 322 | marathon | ||||
CHATARD THIERRY | H. | M4 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1213 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHATARD FREDERIC | H. | M3 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | 1111 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAUMET FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1510 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAUVEAU OPHELIE | F. | M0 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1991 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAUVIN MARINE | F. | SE | 4299 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHAZAUT NICOLAS | H. | M3 | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 1008 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEDEVILLE LUDOVIC | H. | M0 | 4715 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHEDEVILLE MELODIE | F. | SE | 4380 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHEMIN CYRIL | H. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4856 | 10,5 km | ||||
CHENEAU KARINE | F. | M2 | 4080 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHENEAU CYRIL | H. | M2 | 1182 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHENEVIER PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 2156 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHERGUI ALAIN | H. | M6 | 4360 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHERIF JEAN LUC | H. | M4 | CARREFOUR | 413 | marathon | ||||
CHERION EMMANUELLE | F. | M3 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 1782 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHERY LAURENT | H. | M3 | 4987 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHESNAIS FLORENT | H. | M0 | 315 | marathon | |||||
CHESNEAU JULIEN | H. | M0 | 2610 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHESNEAU VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | Claix's Team | 1552 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEUCLE CAROLE | F. | M3 | 1876 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHEVALIER CELINE | F. | SE | 4357 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHEVALIER NATHALIE | F. | M4 | LES COUREURS VAGABONDS | 1397 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEVALLIER DANIEL | H. | M7 | SANS CLUB | 451 | marathon | ||||
CHEVALLOT ANNIE | F. | M6 | ASPTT CHALONS en Champagne | 237 | marathon | ||||
CHEVRIER ANAÏS | F. | M0 | Crossfit Salamandre - XoGym | 4475 | 10,5 km | ||||
CHOLLET DAVID | H. | M2 | MOULIDARS | 4259 | 10,5 km | ||||
CHONIS VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | AS LIBOURNE* | 2618 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHONIS STEPHANE | H. | M2 | AS LIBOURNE* | 2617 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHOQUIN DIANE | F. | SE | 4265 | 10,5 km | |||||
CHOTARD SOLENNE | F. | SE | SNOS | 2024 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHOUARD SÉBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 1011 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHRISTIAN ONGARO | H. | M1 | 239 | marathon | |||||
CHRISTOPHLE FABIENNE | F. | M0 | ASPTT CHALONS en Champagne | 380 | marathon | ||||
CHURLAUD CÉCILE | F. | M4 | PUC | 8007 | repas | ||||
CHURLAUD CECILE | F. | M4 | PUC | 8002 | repas | ||||
CHUSSEAU MAXIME | H. | M0 | 1041 | semi-marathon | |||||
CIRIER MAGALI | F. | SE | AGATHE ET PAUL | 1939 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLARK JIM | H. | M3 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2148 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLAUDIN CYRIL | H. | M3 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS | 2140 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLAY NICOLAS | H. | M3 | labreefamily | 4794 | 10,5 km | ||||
CLEMENT FLORENT | H. | SE | 1647 | semi-marathon | |||||
CLERGEAU VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4291 | 10,5 km | |||||
CLOCHARD FABIENNE | F. | M3 | ROUILLAC RUN | 4792 | 10,5 km | ||||
CLUTOT BLANDINE | F. | M4 | Les Challengers | 2194 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLUTOT JEAN MARC | H. | M5 | Les Challengers | 2623 | semi-marathon | ||||
COEURDRAY PATRICK | H. | M3 | 4467 | 10,5 km | |||||
COLLAS DIDIER | H. | M5 | 4115 | 10,5 km | |||||
COLLIN MARIE | F. | SE | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 4602 | 10,5 km | ||||
COLOMBANI MARC | H. | M1 | AS LIBOURNE* | 2619 | semi-marathon | ||||
COLOMBEL NORBERT | H. | M1 | SP LA COURONNE | 1677 | semi-marathon | ||||
COLOMBIER MATHILDE | F. | M2 | 314 | marathon | |||||
COMMAILLAUD MATHILDE | F. | SE | 4680 | 10,5 km | |||||
CONCAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | canipat'87 | 1006 | semi-marathon | ||||
CONTE SAYON | H. | JU | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4630 | 10,5 km | ||||
CONTE CATHERINE | F. | M1 | 1332 | semi-marathon | |||||
COPPERE GEOFFREY | H. | SE | 1242 | semi-marathon | |||||
COQ JENNIFER | F. | M2 | 4232 | 10,5 km | |||||
COQ JEREMY | H. | M2 | 4233 | 10,5 km | |||||
CORBES SYLVIE | F. | M2 | ROYER | 4556 | 10,5 km | ||||
CORBIAT RENÉ | H. | M2 | LANTANA JARDINESSENCES | 4446 | 10,5 km | ||||
CORBINEAU JEROME | H. | M3 | 4404 | 10,5 km | |||||
CORDEAU ALEXIS | H. | M1 | 1678 | semi-marathon | |||||
CORDIER DELPHINE | F. | M2 | 2052 | semi-marathon | |||||
CORNELEAU CEDRIC | H. | M1 | SANTORUN | 1936 | semi-marathon | ||||
CORNET JULIE | F. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4277 | 10,5 km | ||||
CORNET NICOLAS | H. | HANDI | MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES | 2112 | semi-marathon | ||||
CORNUAUD STEPHANE | H. | M3 | POMPIER DE LA COURONNE | 1681 | semi-marathon | ||||
CORNUAUD VIVIEN | H. | M0 | optic2000 | 1476 | semi-marathon | ||||
CORRAL JESUS | H. | M4 | 221 | marathon | |||||
CORRE FREDERIC | H. | M4 | 1308 | semi-marathon | |||||
COSSON NICOLAS | H. | M0 | COSSON | 4516 | 10,5 km | ||||
COSTA-SAVELLI RICHARD | H. | M4 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4174 | 10,5 km | ||||
COSTE SOPHIE | F. | M2 | 1357 | semi-marathon | |||||
COTTET HERVE | H. | M2 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 383 | marathon | ||||
COUDRET FLORENT | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4887 | 10,5 km | ||||
COUET SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | RCM Limoges | 4451 | 10,5 km | ||||
COUMONT JEAN PAUL | H. | M7 | SPIRIDON 16 | 2047 | semi-marathon | ||||
COURAIT LEA | F. | SE | 4280 | 10,5 km | |||||
COURDENT MELANIE | F. | M2 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 4744 | 10,5 km | ||||
COURDILLE SANDRA | F. | M1 | 4109 | 10,5 km | |||||
COURET FABIENNE | F. | M2 | 4286 | 10,5 km | |||||
COURET LAURENT | H. | M2 | 32 | marathon | |||||
COURET CYRIL | H. | M1 | 4647 | 10,5 km | |||||
COURSIERES OLIVIER | H. | M1 | amicale des pompier de cognac | 465 | marathon | ||||
COURTADON GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 1275 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURTEIX JESSIE | F. | SE | Canipat87 | 1007 | semi-marathon | ||||
COURTIN DAVID | H. | M0 | Sern | 4149 | 10,5 km | ||||
COURTIOL GAËTAN | H. | M0 | 1475 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURTOIS AUDREY | F. | M0 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1471 | semi-marathon | ||||
COURTOIS VINCENT | H. | M2 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 22 | marathon | ||||
COURTOIS STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 1612 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURTOIS ARMELLE | F. | M0 | 4930 | 10,5 km | |||||
COURTOIS LE QUENTREC CAROLE | F. | M4 | 1613 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURTY JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 4733 | 10,5 km | |||||
COUSET KATIA | F. | M5 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 4262 | 10,5 km | ||||
COUSIN AYMERIC | H. | SE | 394 | marathon | |||||
COUSIN LAURENT | H. | SE | Footing Club de Douzat | 98 | marathon | ||||
COUSSEMENT ADRIEN | H. | ES | US TALENCE | 1987 | semi-marathon | ||||
COUSSY ROMAIN | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 276 | marathon | ||||
COUSTET JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M4 | 4712 | 10,5 km | |||||
COUSTURÉ PASCAL | H. | M2 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 113 | marathon | ||||
COUTANCIN VERONIQUE | F. | M3 | 4212 | 10,5 km | |||||
COUTEAU JEAN-PAUL | H. | M4 | LES FOULÉES VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS | 1845 | semi-marathon | ||||
COUTIN MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 4769 | 10,5 km | |||||
COUTURIER EMMA | F. | CA | 4235 | 10,5 km | |||||
COUTURIER GERALD | H. | M3 | 1594 | semi-marathon | |||||
COUTURIER CAROLE | F. | M3 | 4217 | 10,5 km | |||||
COUTURIER CLAIRE | F. | SE | 4216 | 10,5 km | |||||
COUVRET ALAIN | H. | M6 | 4051 | 10,5 km | |||||
COUVRY ANTHONY | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 4708 | 10,5 km | ||||
COUZY ANNE | F. | M1 | 4458 | 10,5 km | |||||
COXAM DIDIER | H. | M6 | 158 | marathon | |||||
CRAMPAGNE EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | G2A | 1370 | semi-marathon | ||||
CRASSAT TONY | H. | M0 | Claix's Team | 89 | marathon | ||||
CREMOUX BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 4321 | 10,5 km | |||||
CRÉMOUX STÉPHANE | H. | M3 | ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC club Athletisme | 1179 | semi-marathon | ||||
CREPIN TONY | H. | M0 | 4257 | 10,5 km | |||||
CRÉSUT PIERRE | H. | SE | 77 | marathon | |||||
CROCHART CLEMENT | H. | SE | 1908 | semi-marathon | |||||
CROCHET PASCAL | H. | M4 | 1430 | semi-marathon | |||||
CROIZET DAVID | H. | M2 | Optic 2000 | 1247 | semi-marathon | ||||
CUILHE DAMIEN | H. | M0 | 324 | marathon | |||||
CYIZERE AIMÉE INÈS | F. | SE | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4548 | 10,5 km | ||||
D'AMBERT DE SERILHAC JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M1 | 488 | marathon | |||||
D'ANDREA PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4633 | 10,5 km | ||||
D'ASNIÈRES DE VEIGY LORY | H. | M0 | 2010 | semi-marathon | |||||
DABOUT MATHILDE | F. | M0 | 4365 | 10,5 km | |||||
DABOUT ANNABELLE | F. | SE | 4169 | 10,5 km | |||||
DABOUT JOEL | H. | M6 | 2038 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAGUERRE EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL | 4850 | 10,5 km | ||||
DAIGRE DEBORAH | F. | SE | 4454 | 10,5 km | |||||
DALLET CLAUDE | H. | M5 | 206 | marathon | |||||
DALMASSO SANDRINE | F. | M4 | SPIRIDON 16 | 4367 | 10,5 km | ||||
DALMON ENZO | H. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1331 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAMETTO JEAN LUC | H. | M7 | Habay Runners Club | 4263 | 10,5 km | ||||
DAMM NICOLAS | H. | M1 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1807 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAMOISEAU ARNAUD | H. | M1 | ASSA TRIATHLON | 318 | marathon | ||||
DAMPERAT CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1266 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAMYLKOW ARNAULD | H. | M3 | 399 | marathon | |||||
DANCHÉ KARINE | F. | M2 | 1066 | semi-marathon | |||||
DANIAUD LÉO | H. | JU | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 4916 | 10,5 km | ||||
DANLOS BORIS | H. | SE | CHOKOBOS RUNNING TEAM | 1375 | semi-marathon | ||||
DANNEQUIN BRUNO | H. | M3 | 2609 | semi-marathon | |||||
DANTZER GILBERT | H. | M6 | 33 | marathon | |||||
DAROSA YOHAN | H. | M1 | 1263 | semi-marathon | |||||
DARREYE JEROME | H. | M4 | 21 | marathon | |||||
DARRIGADE FLORIAN | H. | M0 | 1253 | semi-marathon | |||||
DARTHOUT VINCENT | H. | M1 | RCM Limoges | 4448 | 10,5 km | ||||
DAUDE MÉLISSA | F. | SE | 4061 | 10,5 km | |||||
DAUDIN DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 278 | marathon | ||||
DAUGE FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 1436 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAUGE PASCAL | H. | M4 | DON PAPA | 4252 | 10,5 km | ||||
DAUGE SYLVIE | F. | M4 | Sern | 1073 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAUNAS MARIANELA | F. | SE | COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 4735 | 10,5 km | ||||
DAUVERGNE LAURENT | H. | M2 | Amicourse | 133 | marathon | ||||
DAUVERGNE AMPARO | F. | M5 | Amicourse | 1121 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAVALO ARNAUD | H. | M2 | 4971 | 10,5 km | |||||
DAVALO JULES | H. | CA | 4981 | 10,5 km | |||||
DAVAZE LUCIE | F. | M0 | 1934 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAVIAUD ANNE-GAËLLE | F. | M0 | Mont'Run | 4908 | 10,5 km | ||||
DAVIAUX MICHAEL | H. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2003 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAVID MICKAEL | H. | SE | 4901 | 10,5 km | |||||
DAVID JEAN CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | 1540 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAVID AUDREY | F. | M0 | 181 | marathon | |||||
DAVIEAUD FABIENNE | F. | M4 | 4078 | 10,5 km | |||||
DAVION DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | 4669 | 10,5 km | |||||
DAVION YANNICK | H. | M6 | Rouillac run''n''trail | 4133 | 10,5 km | ||||
DAVION GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | 4134 | 10,5 km | |||||
DAYRON ETIENNE | H. | SE | 4913 | 10,5 km | |||||
DAYRON FABRICE | H. | M3 | 4914 | 10,5 km | |||||
DE BARROS FREDERIC | H. | M2 | US CENON RIVE DROITE | 1528 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE COCK BENOIT | H. | M2 | 4801 | 10,5 km | |||||
DE DURAT JEHAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | M3 | Courir à ormes | 406 | marathon | ||||
DE HERRYPON ARNAUD | H. | M3 | 1966 | semi-marathon | |||||
DE LA FUENTE THOMAS | H. | SE | 188 | marathon | |||||
DE MACEDO FERNANDO | H. | M2 | TRT STELIA AEROSPACE | 1799 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | H. | M6 | 1906 | semi-marathon | |||||
DE OLIVEIRA ANTOINE | H. | ES | LAGNY OMNISPORT COEUR DE PICARDIE | 4055 | 10,5 km | ||||
DE SUTTER FLORE | F. | CA | 4907 | 10,5 km | |||||
DE TINTÉNIAC LISON | F. | M0 | 1065 | semi-marathon | |||||
DE WILDE GRÉGORY | H. | M1 | 1952 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEBAUD BRIGITTE | F. | M2 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1371 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEBEAULIEU VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | Team Trail du Confolentais | 4711 | 10,5 km | ||||
DEBERTEIX YANN | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4857 | 10,5 km | ||||
DEBONNE CHLOÉ | F. | SE | 4348 | 10,5 km | |||||
DEBORDE VINCENT | H. | SE | 1227 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEBORDE BRUNO | H. | M5 | 1228 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEBORDE BERNARD | H. | M8 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 350 | marathon | ||||
DECEA AURÉLIE | F. | M1 | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4816 | 10,5 km | ||||
DECEA CÉDRIK | H. | M2 | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4818 | 10,5 km | ||||
DECOSTERD HARMONIE | F. | M1 | 4098 | 10,5 km | |||||
DEFENTE MYLÈNE | F. | SE | USCS SAUCATAISE | 75 | marathon | ||||
DEGENNE ANTOINE | H. | M1 | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4881 | 10,5 km | ||||
DEGORCAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 390 | marathon | |||||
DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE | F. | M6 | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 321 | marathon | ||||
DEGUILLEN DELPHINE | F. | M1 | ST GENCE ATHLE | 4113 | 10,5 km | ||||
DELAGE BEATRICE | F. | M4 | 4278 | 10,5 km | |||||
DELAGE CAMILLE | F. | SE | 4283 | 10,5 km | |||||
DELALANDE ANNE-SOPHIE | F. | M3 | 4198 | 10,5 km | |||||
DELANDE KATIA | F. | M3 | Happy runners | 1134 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELAUNAY MAUD | F. | M1 | 2614 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELCOURTE LAURE | F. | M0 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 2169 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELCROIX PIERRE | H. | SE | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4823 | 10,5 km | ||||
DELEDALLE ANTOINE | H. | M2 | 8022 | repas | |||||
DELEDALLE BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | 302 | marathon | |||||
DELETRAZ ANNE MARINE | F. | M1 | 4865 | 10,5 km | |||||
DELFARGUIEL BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 2063 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELHIAT MATHIEU | H. | M1 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1140 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELIAS CÉDRIC | H. | HANDI | Arche en Charente | 4827 | 10,5 km | ||||
DELITAT ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 4776 | 10,5 km | |||||
DELITAT JULIEN | H. | M0 | Louis charlin jarnac | 4631 | 10,5 km | ||||
DELORD PATRICK | H. | M3 | Les zaccos | 90 | marathon | ||||
DELOT JULIEN | H. | SE | 215 | marathon | |||||
DELOUCHE ERIC | H. | M3 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1408 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELOUCHE NATHALIE | F. | M3 | 4229 | 10,5 km | |||||
DELOUCHE MORGANE | F. | SE | Rocket Running Bordeaux | 4139 | 10,5 km | ||||
DELPIERRE THÉO | H. | SE | 2180 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELRIEU DANIELLE | F. | M7 | JOGGING CLUB LA FERRIERE | 132 | marathon | ||||
DELVALLE CLAUDIE | F. | M4 | 1384 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEMARTIN PIERRE | H. | M7 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4173 | 10,5 km | ||||
DEMAZOIN GREGORY | H. | M1 | 2080 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEMEY THÉO | H. | SE | 4074 | 10,5 km | |||||
DEMEY VICTOR | H. | SE | SAM PARIS 12 | 4130 | 10,5 km | ||||
DEMEY CORINNE | F. | M3 | LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE | 4041 | 10,5 km | ||||
DEMONCHAUX MICHEL | H. | M7 | 4250 | 10,5 km | |||||
DENECHAUD YANN | H. | M3 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2164 | semi-marathon | ||||
DENIORT PATRICIA | F. | M3 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 2157 | semi-marathon | ||||
DENIS NICOLAS | H. | SE | 4297 | 10,5 km | |||||
DENIS AMÉLIE | F. | M0 | 295 | marathon | |||||
DEPIENNE NATHALIE | F. | M2 | Habay Runners Club | 1635 | semi-marathon | ||||
DERAND JULIEN | H. | SE | 4366 | 10,5 km | |||||
DEREPPER DAVID | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 425 | marathon | ||||
DERIDDER MARC | H. | M5 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 1634 | semi-marathon | ||||
DERVEAUX NATHALIE | F. | M3 | 1249 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESAFIT LAURENT | H. | M4 | 2192 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESBORDES SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | jogging club chateauneuf 16 | 1856 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESCHAMPS JONATHAN | H. | M0 | 4094 | 10,5 km | |||||
DESCHAMPS LOUIS MARIE | H. | M1 | 4281 | 10,5 km | |||||
DESCHAMPS LAURENT | H. | M6 | JSA TRIATHLON | 4322 | 10,5 km | ||||
DESEMERY FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 4222 | 10,5 km | |||||
DESGOURDES WILFRID | H. | M2 | 1383 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESLANDES OLIVIER | H. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 4528 | 10,5 km | ||||
DESLANDES NATHALIE | F. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 4529 | 10,5 km | ||||
DESMARETS MATTHIEU | H. | M3 | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4695 | 10,5 km | ||||
DESMIER STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | Running Club St Maixent | 105 | marathon | ||||
DESNOYERS PASCALE | F. | M5 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 169 | marathon | ||||
DESSEMME HUGUES | H. | M2 | 1926 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESSEMME SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 1927 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESTOMBES CÉLINE | F. | M1 | 1968 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESTRUELS DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 1339 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEVENNE WILFRIED | H. | M2 | 1925 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEVERS VICTORIEN | H. | SE | 1920 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEWULF FRANTZ | H. | M0 | 4455 | 10,5 km | |||||
DEXET KEVIN | H. | SE | 1696 | semi-marathon | |||||
DIDIERE LAURETTE | F. | SE | 4160 | 10,5 km | |||||
DIEN CARINE | F. | M2 | Limoz'elles Team | 4194 | 10,5 km | ||||
DILHAC JONATHAN | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4186 | 10,5 km | ||||
DISWISCOURT JOSE | H. | M6 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 4264 | 10,5 km | ||||
DITLECADET PIERRE PHILIPPE | H. | SE | G2A Angoulême | 2138 | semi-marathon | ||||
DOAN MANON | F. | SE | 4925 | 10,5 km | |||||
DOMART PIERRE | H. | M4 | COURIR A ST GERVAIS | 1024 | semi-marathon | ||||
DOMMARTIN HELENE | F. | M4 | G2A | 1995 | semi-marathon | ||||
DONIO MAGALI | F. | M3 | 1752 | semi-marathon | |||||
DORIER EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | 2613 | semi-marathon | |||||
DORNBERGER JOANNE | F. | SE | 4822 | 10,5 km | |||||
DOS SANTOS JOSE | H. | M4 | COURIR A CUSSET | 1038 | semi-marathon | ||||
DOSTES ROMAIN | H. | M0 | 2055 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOUADY ADRIEN | H. | SE | 273 | marathon | |||||
DOUBLET AMAURY | H. | JU | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4555 | 10,5 km | ||||
DOUBLET THIERRY | H. | M2 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4030 | 10,5 km | ||||
DOUCET NOEMIE | F. | M1 | Rouillac run''n''trail | 4166 | 10,5 km | ||||
DOUCET LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 2018 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOUCET LÉA | F. | SE | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4524 | 10,5 km | ||||
DOUCET BERTILLE | F. | SE | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4547 | 10,5 km | ||||
DOUCET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M4 | 4506 | 10,5 km | |||||
DOUCET DIDIER | H. | M5 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4496 | 10,5 km | ||||
DOUCET NADINE | F. | M4 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4525 | 10,5 km | ||||
DOURDY ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1147 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOUSSELIN SIMON | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4745 | 10,5 km | ||||
DOUSSET JULIEN | H. | M1 | 4306 | 10,5 km | |||||
DOYEN ALEXIS | H. | SE | 4911 | 10,5 km | |||||
DOYEN LAURENT | H. | M3 | RUNNERS HIERSAC | 1512 | semi-marathon | ||||
DOZOL ARNAUD | H. | M2 | 1178 | semi-marathon | |||||
DRAPEAU VINCENT | H. | M1 | 4040 | 10,5 km | |||||
DRAPEAU CAROLINE | F. | M0 | 4014 | 10,5 km | |||||
DROCHON YANNICK | H. | M5 | BRAUD AC | 1401 | semi-marathon | ||||
DROUET PATRICK | H. | M3 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4549 | 10,5 km | ||||
DROUILLARD FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1837 | semi-marathon | ||||
DROULIN ROMARIC | H. | M0 | 1264 | semi-marathon | |||||
DROUNAU PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4096 | 10,5 km | |||||
DROUNAU ARTHUR | H. | JU | 4097 | 10,5 km | |||||
DU CRAY THIBAUT | H. | SE | 1365 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUBAN FRANÇOIS-XAVIER | H. | M0 | 1368 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUBILLOT AURÉLIEN | H. | SE | courons buvons | 149 | marathon | ||||
DUBOIS ALEXANDRE | H. | M0 | 1376 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUBOIS JEREMIE | H. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 1398 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUBOIS FANNY | F. | SE | 2005 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUBOIS ORANE | F. | SE | 4770 | 10,5 km | |||||
DUBOIS JULIEN | H. | M0 | 269 | marathon | |||||
DUBOUCHET HANAË | F. | SE | 1738 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUBREUIL CLAIRE | F. | M0 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 4090 | 10,5 km | ||||
DUBREUIL NATHALIE | F. | M0 | compagnon de la clouere | 1358 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUBUS RENALD | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4634 | 10,5 km | ||||
DUBUY JULES | H. | CA | 4710 | 10,5 km | |||||
DUCATEL SOPHIE | F. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4860 | 10,5 km | ||||
DUCATTEEUW YANN | H. | M1 | Saint-Yrieix Triathlon | 279 | marathon | ||||
DUCLAUD PATRICE | H. | M4 | 1913 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUCLOS LAURENT | H. | M3 | 1727 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUCLUZEAU BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | 4832 | 10,5 km | |||||
DUDOGNON CLAUDE | H. | M7 | 4203 | 10,5 km | |||||
DUDOGNON FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | COGNAC AC | 1059 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUDOGNON ANTOINE | H. | SE | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* | 1062 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUDUN SEVERINE | F. | M3 | EAMYA | 15 | marathon | ||||
DUDUN OLIVIER | H. | M3 | EAMYA | 434 | marathon | ||||
DUEZ MATHÉO | H. | CA | 4867 | 10,5 km | |||||
DUFOURD ANTONY | H. | M3 | 1980 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUFOURD STEPHANIE | F. | M3 | 1981 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUMAS SÉBASTIEN | H. | M2 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4840 | 10,5 km | ||||
DUMAS AURELIE | F. | SE | Crossfit Salamandre - XoGym | 4703 | 10,5 km | ||||
DUMON JEAN PIERRE | H. | M6 | 17 SOUPAPES | 2166 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUMONT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1565 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUMONT CHARLY | H. | ES | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4272 | 10,5 km | ||||
DUMONT PATRICE | H. | M1 | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* | 2098 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUPAS ALEXANDRA | F. | M0 | 4048 | 10,5 km | |||||
DUPAS YOANN | H. | M1 | 4049 | 10,5 km | |||||
DUPERRET JACQUES | H. | M4 | RAPETOU | 462 | marathon | ||||
DUPLAA NICOLAS | H. | M0 | XIBEROTARRAK | 2004 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUPONT ERIC | H. | M4 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4639 | 10,5 km | ||||
DUPORT CHLOÉ | F. | SE | TEC Limousine | 1267 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUPRAT MATHIEU | H. | M0 | 1615 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUPUY JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | 2044 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUPUY JULIEN | H. | M0 | 1666 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUPUY HELOISE | H. | SE | 1187 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUPUY ROMAIN | H. | SE | 4623 | 10,5 km | |||||
DURAND ROMAIN | H. | M1 | 1363 | semi-marathon | |||||
DURAND PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 2068 | semi-marathon | |||||
DURET MORGAN | H. | M0 | 159 | marathon | |||||
DURIEUX SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 426 | marathon | |||||
DUSSAUD MICHEL | H. | M5 | BRAUD A-C | 1287 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUSSAUD MARIE | F. | M1 | BRAUD AC | 1286 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUTHOIT STEPHANE | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 1109 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUVAL MARINA | F. | M1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4871 | 10,5 km | ||||
DUVOUX ANTONY | H. | M2 | INDIVIDUEL | 2039 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUVOYE FABRICE | H. | M5 | 359 | marathon | |||||
ECOFFARD JULIEN | H. | M0 | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 2012 | semi-marathon | ||||
EDELIN CÉDRIC | H. | M1 | 1781 | semi-marathon | |||||
EGEA LIAM | H. | JU | 4461 | 10,5 km | |||||
EGÉE EMERIC | H. | M1 | 4719 | 10,5 km | |||||
EGRETEAU JEAN-PHILIPPE | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4886 | 10,5 km | ||||
EISCHEN JEANOT | H. | M8 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 4266 | 10,5 km | ||||
EL ISLAMI ABDEN | H. | M3 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 2065 | semi-marathon | ||||
EL ISLAMI ABDEN | H. | M3 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 2065 | semi-marathon | ||||
ELIOT MICHEL | H. | M8 | 1797 | semi-marathon | |||||
ELIS QUENTIN | H. | ES | 1959 | semi-marathon | |||||
EMBERGER NICOLAS | H. | M2 | SingleTrack | 1148 | semi-marathon | ||||
EMILY ANTOINE | H. | M6 | TRANSLEONARDE | 2181 | semi-marathon | ||||
EOUZAN GAELLE | F. | M3 | 1171 | semi-marathon | |||||
EPINAT PATRICK | H. | M4 | 2046 | semi-marathon | |||||
ERKOL CIHAN | F. | M0 | 4812 | 10,5 km | |||||
ERZ DAVID | H. | M3 | TAXI-DAVID 0621840268 | 1168 | semi-marathon | ||||
ESCRIG ALAIN | H. | M4 | 4573 | 10,5 km | |||||
ESNAULT EMMANUEL | H. | M4 | 4466 | 10,5 km | |||||
ESNAULT DAMIEN | H. | M0 | 4894 | 10,5 km | |||||
ESNAULT ESTELLE | F. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1330 | semi-marathon | ||||
ESQUERRE-SCHAFFTER MICHEL | H. | M5 | 4046 | 10,5 km | |||||
ESTIVALS JOEL | H. | M6 | SCAPCHA | 325 | marathon | ||||
ETCHEGARAY JEREMIE | H. | SE | BRAUD AC | 2033 | semi-marathon | ||||
ETIENNE MAXIMILLIEN | H. | M0 | 4017 | 10,5 km | |||||
EVARISTE BENOIT | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4032 | 10,5 km | ||||
EXARTIER FANNY | F. | M2 | 1801 | semi-marathon | |||||
EYRARD JOCELYNE | F. | M5 | 1877 | semi-marathon | |||||
FABRE ROMUALD | H. | M2 | 4181 | 10,5 km | |||||
FABRE FRANCOISE | F. | M4 | 4990 | 10,5 km | |||||
FABREGUE NIELS | H. | SE | 4244 | 10,5 km | |||||
FABREGUE BENOIT | H. | M4 | 4503 | 10,5 km | |||||
FABREGUE EVA | F. | SE | 4059 | 10,5 km | |||||
FACHAUX HELENE | F. | M0 | 4016 | 10,5 km | |||||
FACHAUX BENEDICTE | F. | SE | GUC TRIATHLON | 4015 | 10,5 km | ||||
FAGANAS GWENN | F. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 1265 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAILLAT VALERIE | F. | M3 | 2077 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAIVRE PASCAL | H. | M2 | vélo club foussignac | 1369 | semi-marathon | ||||
FARCHAUD NICOLAS | H. | M0 | Crossfit Salamandre - XoGym | 4477 | 10,5 km | ||||
FARET VINCENT | H. | M2 | aventure running segonzac | 1764 | semi-marathon | ||||
FARET CLÉMENTINE | F. | ES | 4394 | 10,5 km | |||||
FARGEAS OLIVIER | H. | M2 | TRaileurs Briance Ligoure | 19 | marathon | ||||
FAUCHER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | B3R | 4706 | 10,5 km | ||||
FAUCHER VINCENT | H. | SE | 1943 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAUCHER ROMAIN | H. | M0 | 209 | marathon | |||||
FAURE JEAN-MARIE | H. | M5 | 4248 | 10,5 km | |||||
FAURE CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 4678 | 10,5 km | |||||
FAURE TIFFANY | F. | SE | 1653 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAURE ALMEIDA LUDIVINE | F. | M1 | G2A Angoulême | 1570 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAUREBRAC JULIEN | H. | M0 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4858 | 10,5 km | ||||
FAURIO THIERRY | H. | M4 | 1546 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAUSSER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | Amélie 2 running | 243 | marathon | ||||
FAUSSER BOURDENET MARIE-LAURE | F. | M3 | Amélie 2 running | 1285 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAUVIN NOELLE | F. | M1 | 2054 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAVREAU FREDERIC | H. | M2 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 9 | marathon | ||||
FAVREAU MAGALI | F. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4658 | 10,5 km | ||||
FAYARD GERALDINE | F. | M3 | CANIPAT 87 | 4177 | 10,5 km | ||||
FAYARD CHAPERON MARLÈNE | F. | M3 | 4666 | 10,5 km | |||||
FAYOL BELAYGUE CHRISTELLE | F. | M3 | 4337 | 10,5 km | |||||
FAYOUX MATHIEU | H. | SE | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4681 | 10,5 km | ||||
FAYOUX MARTINE | F. | M7 | 1019 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAYOUX JOEL | H. | M7 | 1020 | semi-marathon | |||||
FEGARD FABRICE | H. | M4 | 127 | marathon | |||||
FEGARD NADINE | F. | M4 | USCN | 128 | marathon | ||||
FEGARD ERWAN | H. | SE | MOUZON RUN | 179 | marathon | ||||
FEKKAK LOUIS | H. | M0 | 1603 | semi-marathon | |||||
FELBER PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 1071 | semi-marathon | ||||
FERMAN-MOORE LUCY | F. | M6 | 4577 | 10,5 km | |||||
FERNANDES CATHERINE | F. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1687 | semi-marathon | ||||
FERNANDES AMANDINE | F. | M1 | 1060 | semi-marathon | |||||
FERNANDES TONY | H. | M1 | GROUPAMA | 1905 | semi-marathon | ||||
FERNANDEZ KEVIN | H. | ES | LANTANA JARDINESSENCES | 4126 | 10,5 km | ||||
FERNANDEZ JAIME | H. | M3 | 296 | marathon | |||||
FERRARI BRUNO | H. | M2 | judo club rouffiac | 41 | marathon | ||||
FERREIRA KEVIN | H. | M0 | 4442 | 10,5 km | |||||
FERREIRA CELINE | F. | M2 | CA PLASSAC | 1380 | semi-marathon | ||||
FERRINI JÉROME | H. | M2 | aventure running segonzac | 1814 | semi-marathon | ||||
FETIS ERIC | H. | M1 | 4089 | 10,5 km | |||||
FEUILLARADE ELEONORE | F. | M1 | 4332 | 10,5 km | |||||
FEUILLET ETIENNE | H. | M0 | 4580 | 10,5 km | |||||
FEUILLET CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 4593 | 10,5 km | |||||
FEUILLET STEPHANE | H. | M3 | BNIC | 4618 | 10,5 km | ||||
FEUILLET VINCENT | H. | M0 | 4594 | 10,5 km | |||||
FEVRIER YAN | H. | M1 | 1526 | semi-marathon | |||||
FIAT OLIVIER | H. | M4 | 327 | marathon | |||||
FIDELE SYLVAIN | H. | M3 | DOMONT athletisme | 4692 | 10,5 km | ||||
FIEUX LEILA | F. | SE | 4540 | 10,5 km | |||||
FIGUEIRA VINCENT | H. | SE | 1824 | semi-marathon | |||||
FILLON DIMITRI | H. | M0 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1777 | semi-marathon | ||||
FIQUET JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M3 | 2111 | semi-marathon | |||||
FIVET VALENTIN | H. | SE | 2167 | semi-marathon | |||||
FLANNERY CHRISTIAN | H. | ES | Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Saintes | 1956 | semi-marathon | ||||
FLEURETTE ROMAIN | H. | M5 | Gazelec | 396 | marathon | ||||
FLOCH DANIEL | H. | M5 | LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE | 1053 | semi-marathon | ||||
FLORENT CYRILLE | H. | M2 | Les Tritons du grand Cognac | 4663 | 10,5 km | ||||
FONTAINE MANON | F. | SE | 4164 | 10,5 km | |||||
FONTAINE MARION | F. | SE | 2105 | semi-marathon | |||||
FONTAINE LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1726 | semi-marathon | ||||
FONTAINE CHARLES | H. | SE | 4864 | 10,5 km | |||||
FONTAINE MICHEL | H. | M4 | jogging de chateauneuf | 255 | marathon | ||||
FONTAINE LUCILE | F. | M0 | Gendarmerie 16 | 4912 | 10,5 km | ||||
FONTENEAU BRUNO | H. | M5 | 2071 | semi-marathon | |||||
FORD MOLLY | F. | SE | Brighton Phoenix | 1180 | semi-marathon | ||||
FORESTIER JEROME | H. | M2 | pompier la rochelle | 1021 | semi-marathon | ||||
FORESTIER YVES | H. | M6 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1749 | semi-marathon | ||||
FORILLERE LOUISE | F. | M2 | 1125 | semi-marathon | |||||
FORT AURELIEN | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4660 | 10,5 km | ||||
FORT ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 1874 | semi-marathon | |||||
FORT AURÉLIE | F. | SE | 4156 | 10,5 km | |||||
FORYS MARC | H. | M3 | 1532 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOUCAUD ERIC | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 317 | marathon | ||||
FOUCHE RODOLPHE | H. | M2 | 353 | marathon | |||||
FOUET NICOLAS | H. | M1 | amicale des pompiers de cognac | 464 | marathon | ||||
FOUGERE JEAN-BAPTISTE | H. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1757 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOUILLET GAELLE | F. | M2 | 1307 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOUILLET FRANCK | H. | M4 | JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 1040 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOUQUET LIONEL | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4851 | 10,5 km | ||||
FOUQUET TARDIF CELINE | F. | M2 | 4779 | 10,5 km | |||||
FOURNEAU RAPHAEL | H. | M3 | 1792 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | M5 | FOULEES ETIVAL | 235 | marathon | ||||
FOURNIER CORENTIN | H. | SE | 2117 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOURNIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | M5 | Club 100 marathon France CLM | 100 | marathon | ||||
FOURNIER CASSANDRE | F. | SE | Foulées d'etival | 4953 | 10,5 km | ||||
FOURREAU SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 4231 | 10,5 km | |||||
FOURREAU ANNE | F. | M1 | 4227 | 10,5 km | |||||
FRADET VERO | F. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 4317 | 10,5 km | ||||
FRADET DAMIEN | H. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 4316 | 10,5 km | ||||
FRADON FRANCK | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 474 | marathon | ||||
FRADON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 1468 | semi-marathon | ||||
FRAGNON PATRICK | H. | M5 | AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON | 1903 | semi-marathon | ||||
FRANCK DIDIER | H. | M5 | 1829 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRANÇOIS LAURENT | H. | M1 | 2092 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRAPPIER EMELINE | F. | SE | 1896 | semi-marathon | |||||
FREDERIC BRUNO | H. | M3 | AKRO BITUM | 226 | marathon | ||||
FREDERIC ISABELLE | F. | M3 | AKRO BITUM | 28 | marathon | ||||
FREDERIC CHOMBART | H. | M1 | 4952 | 10,5 km | |||||
FREIS DANIEL | H. | M6 | CLM JAC ST NICOLAS | 91 | marathon | ||||
FREITAS YVO | H. | M4 | 4763 | 10,5 km | |||||
FRESNEAU GRÉGORY | H. | M1 | 1759 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRESNEL LE MEUR STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | canipat'87 | 4915 | 10,5 km | ||||
FREULON SEBASTIEN | H. | M0 | 4510 | 10,5 km | |||||
FRICARD SANDRA | F. | M1 | 1447 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRIOU CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1256 | semi-marathon | ||||
FRIOU PAULINE | F. | M0 | 298 | marathon | |||||
FROIDEFOND REMI | H. | M1 | 2006 | semi-marathon | |||||
FUSCO ERWAN | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 5 | marathon | ||||
GABILONDO JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1888 | semi-marathon | |||||
GABORIAU FABRICE | H. | M4 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 121 | marathon | ||||
GABORIAUD ROGER | H. | M5 | 112 | marathon | |||||
GABORIAUD PASCAL | H. | M4 | 1204 | semi-marathon | |||||
GABORIAUD PIERRE | H. | M0 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4118 | 10,5 km | ||||
GABORIT BRICE | H. | M2 | courons-buvons | 193 | marathon | ||||
GABORIT RAPHAËL | H. | M3 | TEAM TARANSAUD | 4352 | 10,5 km | ||||
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE | H. | M4 | 4300 | 10,5 km | |||||
GACEM MESSAOUDA | F. | M2 | CENON RIVE DROITE | 1162 | semi-marathon | ||||
GADRAS JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M5 | RAPETOU | 478 | marathon | ||||
GAGNOUX JEAN-CLAUDE | H. | M5 | 1710 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAHAT AMELIE | F. | M0 | 1955 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAIGNEROT LAURENT | H. | M3 | AKRO BITUM | 395 | marathon | ||||
GAIGNES BRUNO | H. | M2 | ACJAR | 4453 | 10,5 km | ||||
GAILLARD THIERRY | H. | M4 | 49 | marathon | |||||
GAILLART GUILLAUME | H. | SE | DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR | 4532 | 10,5 km | ||||
GAIT QUENTIN | H. | SE | STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON | 1417 | semi-marathon | ||||
GALASSI JULIEN | H. | SE | 1723 | semi-marathon | |||||
GALIO XAVIER | H. | M1 | 06 Impasse des Pyrénées | 146 | marathon | ||||
GALLE GWENAELLE | F. | SE | 1052 | semi-marathon | |||||
GALLETAUD CHARLENE | F. | SE | ROUILLAC Run'N Trail | 4861 | 10,5 km | ||||
GALLOCHER FRANCOIS | H. | M4 | KLESIA | 1718 | semi-marathon | ||||
GALLON JEREMY | H. | SE | Anges De Cieux | 1222 | semi-marathon | ||||
GANDAIS ANTHONY | H. | M0 | 2107 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAPIN BERTRAND | H. | M3 | 1986 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARCIA ALEXY | H. | SE | 1106 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARCIA VIANO PABLO | H. | M1 | 1654 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARDAIS GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 449 | marathon | ||||
GARDRAT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1344 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARNIER NADINE | F. | M4 | 4045 | 10,5 km | |||||
GARNIER SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 2616 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARNIER BENOÎT | H. | SE | 216 | marathon | |||||
GARRIGUE SIMON | H. | SE | 291 | marathon | |||||
GARRON AMANDINE | F. | SE | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 2176 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAS STÉPHANIE | F. | M2 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 4644 | 10,5 km | ||||
GASANÇON SOPHIE | F. | M3 | 131 | marathon | |||||
GASANÇON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 1077 | semi-marathon | |||||
GASTINOIS JULIEN | H. | SE | 4955 | 10,5 km | |||||
GASTINOIS ANTONY | H. | SE | 4928 | 10,5 km | |||||
GAUCHET JULIE | F. | M2 | 1835 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAUDIN VICTOR | H. | SE | 1220 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAUDUCHEAU JEAN MARIE | H. | M3 | Bernac | 2096 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAUDY BENOIT | H. | M2 | Valadié Emballages & PLV | 1563 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE | F. | M5 | GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS | 3 | marathon | ||||
GAULT BRUNO | H. | M4 | 352 | marathon | |||||
GAUTHIER MAELYS | F. | SE | CANIPAT 87 | 1141 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS | 145 | marathon | ||||
GAUTHIER AXEL | H. | M5 | 4288 | 10,5 km | |||||
GAUTIER AGATHE | F. | SE | 1314 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAUTIER JIMMY | H. | M3 | 4702 | 10,5 km | |||||
GAUVRIT XAVIER | H. | M3 | 1982 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAUZE FRANCIS | H. | M5 | FCOloron | 2086 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAY-BALMAZ STEVEN | H. | SE | 4460 | 10,5 km | |||||
GAZAUD MAELLE | F. | ES | 4274 | 10,5 km | |||||
GAZZOLA PATRICK | H. | M3 | 170 | marathon | |||||
GEAY ANNE CECILE | F. | M2 | 4180 | 10,5 km | |||||
GEAY SEBASTIEN | H. | M0 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4565 | 10,5 km | ||||
GEIMOT MICKAEL | H. | SE | 4405 | 10,5 km | |||||
GELIN MICHEL | H. | M4 | jogg espoir vienne biathlon | 2099 | semi-marathon | ||||
GELLI JEAN NOEL | H. | M3 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 453 | marathon | ||||
GENDREAU NATHALIE | F. | M3 | 40 | marathon | |||||
GENEAUX LEILA | F. | M2 | APIRUN | 2034 | semi-marathon | ||||
GENESTE ALIX | F. | SE | 1737 | semi-marathon | |||||
GEORGEON CHARLELIE | H. | SE | AKROBITUM | 4652 | 10,5 km | ||||
GEORGES ANNABELLE | F. | M2 | 4783 | 10,5 km | |||||
GERARD CYRIL | H. | M0 | ORANGE BLEUE | 1661 | semi-marathon | ||||
GERARD ISABELLE | F. | HANDI | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 4725 | 10,5 km | ||||
GERBEAU PIERRICK | H. | M3 | 4902 | 10,5 km | |||||
GERMAIN SARAH | F. | SE | 2122 | semi-marathon | |||||
GERMAIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | M6 | 80 | marathon | |||||
GERMANAUD REMI | H. | SE | TEAM SAINT GAUDENTAISE | 4810 | 10,5 km | ||||
GERMON JULIEN | H. | M1 | 1421 | semi-marathon | |||||
GERMOND GÉRARD | H. | M6 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 1787 | semi-marathon | ||||
GERON LUCAS | H. | SE | 1740 | semi-marathon | |||||
GERVAIS DE LAFOND GABRIELLE | F. | M4 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4740 | 10,5 km | ||||
GESSON TONY | H. | M1 | 2093 | semi-marathon | |||||
GETAIN DIDIER | H. | M5 | 264 | marathon | |||||
GEYSSELY ESTELLE | F. | HANDI | 4963 | 10,5 km | |||||
GHERBI AZIZA | F. | M4 | Les Coureurs Vagabonds | 1310 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIARD ANDRÉ | H. | SE | 450 | marathon | |||||
GIBOIN PIERRE-LOUIS | H. | SE | 2137 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIBOIN THÉOPHILE | H. | M0 | 1967 | semi-marathon | |||||
GICQUEL MAXENCE | H. | SE | 1494 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIETHLEN FRANCK | H. | M2 | 4382 | 10,5 km | |||||
GIL JIMENEZ MIKAEL | H. | M2 | 1667 | semi-marathon | |||||
GILARDEAU GREGORY | H. | M1 | aventure running segonzac | 4653 | 10,5 km | ||||
GILARDIT JENNY | F. | M1 | 4766 | 10,5 km | |||||
GILBERT CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 1680 | semi-marathon | |||||
GILBERT-BOUTROIS MAGALI | F. | M1 | 4831 | 10,5 km | |||||
GILLEREAU AURÉLIEN | H. | SE | 1855 | semi-marathon | |||||
GILLESPIE GRAHAM | H. | M5 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 467 | marathon | ||||
GILLET GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | aventure running segonzac | 136 | marathon | ||||
GILLET THIBAUT | H. | M0 | CLUB LOISIRS BOINAUD | 4170 | 10,5 km | ||||
GILSON RAYMOND | H. | M5 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 1633 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIMARD ANTONIN | H. | SE | 4284 | 10,5 km | |||||
GIMENEZ CLAUDE | H. | M6 | Marathon des Châteaux du Médoc | 442 | marathon | ||||
GINARD STEPHANIE | F. | M3 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 4977 | 10,5 km | ||||
GINDRAUD AURELIE | F. | M2 | 1498 | semi-marathon | |||||
GINDRAUD YOHANN | H. | M2 | 1553 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIRARD HENRY | H. | SE | 4821 | 10,5 km | |||||
GIRARD ANTONIN | H. | SE | 489 | marathon | |||||
GIRARD FABIEN | H. | M1 | Triathlon haute santonge | 2083 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIRARDEAU TONY | H. | M1 | 419 | marathon | |||||
GIRAUD LUDOVIC | H. | M3 | team ouins ouins | 4641 | 10,5 km | ||||
GIRAUD LINDO | H. | SE | 4852 | 10,5 km | |||||
GIRAUD ISABELLE | F. | M1 | les rapid's de la boeme | 1415 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIRAUD SAMUEL | H. | M2 | LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME | 1414 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIRAUDET SANDRINE | F. | M1 | lucon jogging nature | 71 | marathon | ||||
GOBRON DAVID | H. | M2 | 300 | marathon | |||||
GODARD JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M3 | 4023 | 10,5 km | |||||
GODET STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | 4298 | 10,5 km | |||||
GODOY ANDREA | F. | M0 | 1142 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOFFLOT REGINE | F. | M4 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 1632 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOFFRETEAU THOMAS | H. | SE | Team BOISUMAULT | 1336 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOIS SANDRINE | F. | M3 | 4071 | 10,5 km | |||||
GOIS EVELYNE | F. | M2 | 4052 | 10,5 km | |||||
GOIS DIDIER | H. | M3 | 4070 | 10,5 km | |||||
GOMBERT SAMUEL | H. | M3 | 447 | marathon | |||||
GOMEZ-CABOT EMILIEN | H. | SE | 1333 | semi-marathon | |||||
GONDON VIRGINIE | F. | M0 | 319 | marathon | |||||
GONIAK REMY | H. | M3 | CA BEGLAIS | 2048 | semi-marathon | ||||
GORCE SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 1706 | semi-marathon | |||||
GORICHON JEAN LUC | H. | M4 | G2A Angoulême | 1175 | semi-marathon | ||||
GORICHON ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1176 | semi-marathon | |||||
GORRE MALAURIE | F. | M2 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 4099 | 10,5 km | ||||
GORTAIS GERARD | H. | M6 | CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX | 88 | marathon | ||||
GOUAULT JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 1278 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOUBAN LORIC | H. | M0 | TONNELLERIE DOREAU | 4893 | 10,5 km | ||||
GOURDON SAMUEL | H. | M0 | 2198 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOURDON CLÉMENT | H. | SE | Adidas Runners Bordeaux | 1760 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOURMAUD JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | M0 | 242 | marathon | |||||
GOURRAUD MAXIME | H. | M0 | 4088 | 10,5 km | |||||
GOURSAUD BRUNO | H. | M4 | 1469 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOURSAUD MAXIME | H. | SE | ROYER | 4285 | 10,5 km | ||||
GOUSSET FRANCK | H. | SE | 1544 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOUVERNE FRANÇOISE | F. | M6 | ASPTT Châlons en Champagne | 230 | marathon | ||||
GOY VALÉRIE | F. | M1 | 4377 | 10,5 km | |||||
GRANDCHAMP VICTOR | H. | SE | 213 | marathon | |||||
GRANET JULIEN | H. | M0 | CA PLASSAC | 1794 | semi-marathon | ||||
GRANET FREDERIC | H. | M3 | 1707 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRANGER CARINE | F. | M2 | 1948 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRANNEC THOMAS | H. | M1 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 152 | marathon | ||||
GRASSEAU LÉO | H. | ES | 1996 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRAVET ROLAND | H. | M4 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 1631 | semi-marathon | ||||
GREENBANK SUSAN | F. | M1 | Hakuna Matata | 65 | marathon | ||||
GRÉGOIRE LAETITIA | F. | M0 | 4029 | 10,5 km | |||||
GRELAUD STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | Canipat'87 | 1091 | semi-marathon | ||||
GRELIER THIBAUT | H. | M0 | JOGG'IN TOURS | 1806 | semi-marathon | ||||
GRELIER PIERRICK | H. | M1 | 4786 | 10,5 km | |||||
GRELLIER NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1435 | semi-marathon | |||||
GREMBO KARINE | F. | M5 | 4933 | 10,5 km | |||||
GRENAIS ANNE LAURE | F. | M1 | 4239 | 10,5 km | |||||
GRIFFON SÉBASTIEN | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4815 | 10,5 km | ||||
GRILLET MORGANE | F. | M0 | 1449 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRILLET ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1448 | semi-marathon | ||||
GRILLY ANTOINE | H. | M1 | Les Pousse Pieds | 480 | marathon | ||||
GROLLEAU ERIC | H. | M5 | 4456 | 10,5 km | |||||
GROLLEAU SIMON | H. | M0 | 4463 | 10,5 km | |||||
GROS SYLVETTE | F. | M6 | 2104 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRUDZINSKI MICHELLE | F. | M1 | NHRR | 198 | marathon | ||||
GRUDZINSKI ANDREW | H. | M2 | NHRR | 197 | marathon | ||||
GUEDEAU ANTOINE | H. | M1 | LOUVET & COATES ASSURANCES | 4961 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUEDON MATTEO | H. | JU | 4862 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUEDON YOHANN | H. | M2 | 4863 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUEGAN FRANÇOIS | H. | M1 | 1217 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUEGUEN MAXIME | H. | SE | 1879 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUELIN JULIEN | H. | SE | 2023 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUENZI GEOFFROY | H. | SE | 4390 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUENZI JOEL | H. | M6 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4389 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUERIN JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1766 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUERIN SOLINE | F. | SE | 4003 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUERIN DIMITRI | H. | M1 | Team Lusseray | 1858 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERIN CLÉMENT | H. | SE | NL | 1885 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERIN DAVID | H. | M3 | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 2103 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERIN STEPHANE | H. | M3 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 4640 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUERIN KÉVIN | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 1882 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERRY GEORGES | H. | M8 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 4546 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUEZEL JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M3 | courir à erdeven | 372 | marathon | ||||
GUIBAULT MAUD | F. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4374 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUIBAULT THIERRY | H. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 1318 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUIBRETEAU ANNE-LINE | F. | M1 | 4324 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUIBRETEAU JEROME | H. | M1 | 4325 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUIDEZ MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1164 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUILHERME-FONTINHA YOHAN | H. | M0 | 4065 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUILHOT QUENTIN | H. | M0 | OuiRun La Rochelle | 4518 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUILLAUME FABIENNE | F. | M4 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 4267 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUILLAUME MARTINE | F. | M4 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 4268 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUILLEBAUD THIERRY | H. | M4 | SPIRIDON | 180 | marathon | ||||
GUILLEBON KEVIN | H. | SE | 4241 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUILLEM JEANPIERRE | H. | M6 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE | 1306 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLEMANT WILLIAM | H. | SE | 4504 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUILLEMIN ANNABELLE | F. | M1 | SPIRIDON CHARENTE | 1224 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLET DAMIEN | H. | SE | OCR run or die | 2128 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLET FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4318 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUILLON LAURENT | H. | M3 | team trail 17 | 1500 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLON AURELIEN | H. | M0 | Crossfit Salamandre - XoGym | 4480 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUILLONNEAU GERARD | H. | M5 | AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME | 4985 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUILLOT DAVID | H. | M3 | Challenger | 1201 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLOTEAU LÉA | F. | SE | Les Givrés de la plaine de Nay | 1838 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUINDRON CELINE | F. | M2 | AKROBITUM | 1260 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUINFOLLEAU SYLVIE | F. | M0 | CS HENNESSY | 4289 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUIONNET AURELIE | F. | M1 | 4376 | 10,5 km | |||||
GUIOT JULIEN | H. | M0 | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLÉTISME | 1268 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUITTON DAVID | H. | M3 | Aucun Club | 4473 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUITTON PIERRE-MARIE | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1674 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUTIERREZ PASCAL | H. | M3 | C S HENNESSY | 2183 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUYENNE JADE | F. | SE | les tritons du grand cognac | 4809 | 10,5 km | ||||
GUYONNET WILFRID | H. | M2 | ultramical 86 | 1200 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUYOT VÉNITHIA | H. | SE | 4945 | 10,5 km | |||||
GYRE FRANÇOIS | H. | M1 | SAFT | 301 | marathon | ||||
HAFSOUNI CHOURA | F. | M2 | 1295 | semi-marathon | |||||
HAGUENIN FRANCK | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1665 | semi-marathon | ||||
HALBERT LOIC | H. | M5 | CA PLASSAC | 1911 | semi-marathon | ||||
HALOCHE GWENAEL | H. | M1 | 355 | marathon | |||||
HAMEL ELODIE | F. | M1 | 293 | marathon | |||||
HAMMERLIN VINCENT | H. | SE | S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB | 154 | marathon | ||||
HAMMERSLEY MARGARET | F. | M4 | 1104 | semi-marathon | |||||
HANOY GERMAIN | H. | M5 | 1841 | semi-marathon | |||||
HANSEN ERIC | H. | M0 | 1717 | semi-marathon | |||||
HARAND JONATHAN | H. | SE | 2042 | semi-marathon | |||||
HARNOIS ROMAIN | H. | SE | 418 | marathon | |||||
HASSAN JESSICA | F. | M0 | 1878 | semi-marathon | |||||
HAWKINS HUGUES | H. | M2 | 4648 | 10,5 km | |||||
HEBERT FABRICE | H. | M2 | 1917 | semi-marathon | |||||
HEDREUIL ROZENN | F. | M2 | 4417 | 10,5 km | |||||
HELBERT SÉBASTIEN | H. | M2 | CANIPAT'87 | 1312 | semi-marathon | ||||
HELDERLE PAUL | H. | M8 | COURIR CESSON - VERT SAINT-DENIS | 84 | marathon | ||||
HELIAS SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | SAFT POITIERS | 280 | marathon | ||||
HELLA CHARLES | H. | M1 | courons buvons | 135 | marathon | ||||
HENRY ROBERT | H. | M6 | Habay Runners Club | 333 | marathon | ||||
HERAUD MAGALI | F. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 1305 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERAUD SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 10 | marathon | ||||
HERAUD CHRISTOPHER | H. | SE | 246 | marathon | |||||
HERAUD RAYMONDE | F. | M5 | chirurgie de la chaussure de luxe | 4002 | 10,5 km | ||||
HERAUD MORNET ESTELLE | F. | M0 | 1353 | semi-marathon | |||||
HERAULT MARIETTA | F. | M4 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1366 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERBRETEAU LOIC | H. | M2 | Team coop vélocité | 2136 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERICOTTE PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 4721 | 10,5 km | |||||
HERICOTTE CAROLE | F. | M5 | 2082 | semi-marathon | |||||
HERICOTTE LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 1248 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERTZOG SANDRA | F. | M1 | canipat'87 | 1225 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERTZOG JÉRÔME | H. | M1 | canipat'87 | 1146 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERVE RÉNALD | H. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 473 | marathon | ||||
HERVOCHON ANGELIQUE | F. | M1 | Les Tritons du grand Cognac | 4662 | 10,5 km | ||||
HIDREAU ULRICK | H. | M2 | 1830 | semi-marathon | |||||
HINAULT STEVEN | H. | SE | 1394 | semi-marathon | |||||
HIRT VALÉRIE | F. | M4 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4798 | 10,5 km | ||||
HITIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 1462 | semi-marathon | |||||
HOCTIN AURELIEN | H. | M1 | courons-buvons | 58 | marathon | ||||
HODDE ETIENNE | H. | M5 | Les Coureurs Vagabonds | 1820 | semi-marathon | ||||
HORLAVILLE CHRISIAN | H. | M5 | 163 | marathon | |||||
HOSTEING PAUL | H. | M2 | 4807 | 10,5 km | |||||
HOSTEING HELENE | F. | M2 | 4808 | 10,5 km | |||||
HOUGET BENOIT | H. | CA | COGNAC AC | 4997 | 10,5 km | ||||
HOURIEZ GAËL | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4751 | 10,5 km | ||||
HOUSSAIS BRIGITTE | F. | M3 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1467 | semi-marathon | ||||
HOUSSIN YANNICK | H. | M1 | Les maitres de chai teaugay | 23 | marathon | ||||
HOWLETT DENIS | H. | M5 | 4196 | 10,5 km | |||||
HUBERMONT BENOIT | H. | M6 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 4269 | 10,5 km | ||||
HUET JULIEN | H. | M0 | 1385 | semi-marathon | |||||
HUET BENOÎT | H. | M2 | 2016 | semi-marathon | |||||
HUG PIERRE-ETIENNE | H. | ES | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 4346 | 10,5 km | ||||
HUMAN KIRSTEN | F. | M1 | 4197 | 10,5 km | |||||
HUMAUX SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | Crossfit Salamandre - XoGym | 4474 | 10,5 km | ||||
HUNEAU PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 120 | marathon | ||||
HURSON CHRISTIAN | H. | M6 | Urban Runners Royan | 1209 | semi-marathon | ||||
HUSSON THOMAS | H. | M0 | 1453 | semi-marathon | |||||
HUSSON GAETAN | H. | M2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 60 | marathon | ||||
HUTIN PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 424 | marathon | |||||
IMBERT FLORENCE | F. | M3 | Team Cressé | 4406 | 10,5 km | ||||
INQUEL KATHRINA | F. | M2 | 4391 | 10,5 km | |||||
IRIART JULIEN | H. | SE | Crossfit Salamandre - XoGym | 4479 | 10,5 km | ||||
ITO SADAHIRO | H. | M1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 1477 | semi-marathon | ||||
JAAKSOO ÜLLAR | H. | M3 | 4989 | 10,5 km | |||||
JABY CARINE | F. | M2 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4502 | 10,5 km | ||||
JACCARD LINDA | F. | M2 | CANIPAT 87 | 1100 | semi-marathon | ||||
JACOUPY ETIENNE | H. | SE | 4773 | 10,5 km | |||||
JACQUES ERWAN | H. | SE | 1474 | semi-marathon | |||||
JACQUET ALAIN | H. | M4 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1149 | semi-marathon | ||||
JACQUET ISABELLE | F. | M4 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4951 | 10,5 km | ||||
JACQUOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | INGLOURIOUS TRAILEURS | 102 | marathon | ||||
JACTEL JEAN-LUC | H. | M2 | 303 | marathon | |||||
JADEAU OLIVIER | H. | M2 | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 1742 | semi-marathon | ||||
JADEAU EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 1216 | semi-marathon | ||||
JALLAT CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 340 | marathon | |||||
JALLAT CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATH | 4788 | 10,5 km | ||||
JALLAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 1803 | semi-marathon | ||||
JAMMOT ISABELLE | F. | M3 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4157 | 10,5 km | ||||
JANCHE MARIE LAURE | F. | M3 | Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon | 1871 | semi-marathon | ||||
JANIAK DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | 182 | marathon | |||||
JANOT SYLVIE | F. | M3 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1836 | semi-marathon | ||||
JANVIER STEVEN | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1767 | semi-marathon | ||||
JARMUSZEWICZ NOE | H. | M1 | 4780 | 10,5 km | |||||
JAUNET WILFRIED | H. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 1454 | semi-marathon | ||||
JAVET PAULINE | F. | SE | 4144 | 10,5 km | |||||
JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 486 | marathon | ||||
JEAN FRANCOIS FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 2061 | semi-marathon | |||||
JEANTET FABRICE | H. | SE | 1098 | semi-marathon | |||||
JEGU BRIEUC | H. | M2 | ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB | 172 | marathon | ||||
JÉRÉMY BRUNAUD | H. | M1 | CS HENNESSY | 2188 | semi-marathon | ||||
JEZEQUEL GUY | H. | M2 | LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE | 1831 | semi-marathon | ||||
JEZEQUEL MORGANE | F. | M1 | LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE | 1530 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOANNES JOJO | H. | M5 | 4370 | 10,5 km | |||||
JOBBE DUVAL TRISTAN | H. | SE | 229 | marathon | |||||
JOCQUET ANTHONY | H. | M2 | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4626 | 10,5 km | ||||
JOHAN LAURENCE | F. | M2 | SANTORUN | 1352 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOHAN PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | SANTORUN | 1351 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOHANNET SILVAIN | H. | M4 | 42 | marathon | |||||
JOHN CHRIS | H. | M5 | 26 | marathon | |||||
JOLY PIERRE HENRY | H. | SE | 4946 | 10,5 km | |||||
JOLY OLIVIER | H. | M4 | 4585 | 10,5 km | |||||
JOLY LUCIE | F. | SE | 4679 | 10,5 km | |||||
JOLY LYSIANE | F. | SE | 4722 | 10,5 km | |||||
JOLY OLIVIER | H. | M4 | 8003 | repas | |||||
JOUANAUD LAURENT | H. | M2 | 1085 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUBERT LUCIE | F. | SE | 1664 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUFFIN LAURENT | H. | M3 | 468 | marathon | |||||
JOUFFRE SYLVETTE | F. | M4 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 2621 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOUGIER GAETAN | H. | HANDI | Arche en Charente | 4716 | 10,5 km | ||||
JOULIN PIERRE-YVES | H. | M1 | Start'in Bloc | 1329 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOUSSANT AURÉLIEN | H. | M1 | 1055 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUSSANT DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 1054 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUZIER MATHILDE | F. | SE | Crossfit Salamandre - XoGym | 4553 | 10,5 km | ||||
JOVYS ILYESE | H. | ES | 4464 | 10,5 km | |||||
JOVYS ILYESE | H. | ES | 8011 | repas | |||||
JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 1386 | semi-marathon | |||||
JUDET DE LA COMBE EDOUARD | H. | M1 | Runners de Hiersac | 1507 | semi-marathon | ||||
JUILLET ANTHÉA | F. | ES | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4762 | 10,5 km | ||||
JUILLET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M4 | 224 | marathon | |||||
JUILLOT MICHELET PATRICIA | F. | M2 | 4202 | 10,5 km | |||||
JULIEN FABIEN | H. | M2 | 360 | marathon | |||||
JULLIARD ALEXANDRA | F. | M2 | 4509 | 10,5 km | |||||
JULLIARD SÉBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 1901 | semi-marathon | |||||
JULLIARD CLEMENT | H. | ES | Tean Ouins Ouins | 1900 | semi-marathon | ||||
JUPPIN FLORENT | H. | M3 | 405 | marathon | |||||
KEMPF GUILIAN | H. | ES | 153 | marathon | |||||
KERJEAN ELISABETH | F. | M4 | 4607 | 10,5 km | |||||
KERNEC FREDERIC | H. | M4 | courir a erdeven | 292 | marathon | ||||
KERYBIN JEAN YVES | H. | M4 | 2032 | semi-marathon | |||||
KHALIFAT FRÉDÉRIQUE | F. | M2 | 4431 | 10,5 km | |||||
KHENE BERNARD | H. | M5 | MARATHON de ROYAN | 1850 | semi-marathon | ||||
KIENE LYONEL | H. | M4 | 225 | marathon | |||||
KING STEPHANE | H. | M4 | Association E.S.CA.PE | 68 | marathon | ||||
KLATOVSKY JEAN-FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | 1881 | semi-marathon | |||||
KLEIN JEROME | H. | M2 | 440 | marathon | |||||
KNIGHT BÉNÉDICTE | F. | M1 | 4315 | 10,5 km | |||||
KONATÉ LACINÉ | H. | JU | 1815 | semi-marathon | |||||
KONGO HIPPOLYTE | H. | M3 | Team République centrafricaine | 1644 | semi-marathon | ||||
KOUDOSSOU KPODAR TELE LEO | F. | M3 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1671 | semi-marathon | ||||
KREMPP BAPTISTE | H. | M0 | 1716 | semi-marathon | |||||
KRZYZELEWSKI GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | 1592 | semi-marathon | |||||
LABARDE FLORIAN | H. | SE | 4043 | 10,5 km | |||||
LABARRE DELPHINE | F. | M0 | canipat'87 | 1093 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABBE JEAN JACQUES | H. | M6 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 17 | marathon | ||||
LABET THIERRY | H. | M5 | 4209 | 10,5 km | |||||
LABET THIERRY | H. | M5 | 1031 | semi-marathon | |||||
LABOILE VINCENT | H. | M0 | sp angouleme | 1676 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABORDE OLIVIER | H. | M3 | La foulée saint aubinoise | 1929 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABORDE STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | La foulée saint aubinoise | 1928 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABRIERE BENOIT | H. | M2 | 1591 | semi-marathon | |||||
LACORRE MARC | H. | M3 | 433 | marathon | |||||
LACOTTE DEPELLEY NOELLE | F. | M3 | ST GENCE ATHLE | 4114 | 10,5 km | ||||
LACOU BAPTISTE | H. | SE | CROSSFIT SALAMANDRE- XOGYM | 4483 | 10,5 km | ||||
LACOUR VINCENT | H. | M0 | 281 | marathon | |||||
LACOUR OLIVIER | H. | M2 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 1340 | semi-marathon | ||||
LACOUTURE AURÉLIEN | H. | SE | 4581 | 10,5 km | |||||
LACROIX GAËLLE | F. | M2 | PGAC | 1174 | semi-marathon | ||||
LACRUZ ECHEPARE DANI | H. | M2 | 1090 | semi-marathon | |||||
LADAIVE ROMAIN | H. | M0 | 436 | marathon | |||||
LAFARGUE ISABELLE | F. | M2 | Fco Oloron | 2085 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAFAYE GÉRARD | H. | M0 | 1610 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAFAYE KYLLIAN | H. | SE | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1124 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAFON JONATHAN | H. | M0 | BRAUD AC | 1808 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAFON BRUNO | H. | M5 | 130 | marathon | |||||
LAFOND CARINE | F. | M2 | AKROBITUM | 1252 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAGARDE MARIE | F. | SE | 4530 | 10,5 km | |||||
LAGARDE CATHERINE | F. | M1 | 4215 | 10,5 km | |||||
LAGE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1775 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAGORCE PHILIPE | H. | M5 | Run together Nontron | 1597 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAGRIVE MAXIME | H. | JU | COGNAC AC | 4787 | 10,5 km | ||||
LAGUERRE JULIE | F. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4754 | 10,5 km | ||||
LAHAYE GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 93 | marathon | |||||
LAIDET TANGUY | H. | SE | Les moustachus du 17 | 4159 | 10,5 km | ||||
LAIDET JÉROME | H. | M2 | LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 2131 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAIDET TANGUY | H. | SE | Les moustachus du 17 | 8008 | repas | ||||
LAISÉ CYRIL | H. | M4 | 38 | marathon | |||||
LALEUF SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | TONNELLERIE DOREAU | 4729 | 10,5 km | ||||
LALEUF BENJAMIN | H. | SE | TONNELLERIE DOREAU | 2084 | semi-marathon | ||||
LALIDA THOMAS | H. | SE | 1013 | semi-marathon | |||||
LALOUBEYRE XAVIER | H. | M3 | 4919 | 10,5 km | |||||
LALOUE MICHEL | H. | M7 | AS MAROLLES | 4543 | 10,5 km | ||||
LAMANT MARIE LINE | F. | M4 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 4689 | 10,5 km | ||||
LAMBERT MARINE | F. | SE | Limoges Mud Run | 1694 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAMER MARIE NOELLE | F. | M5 | 27 | marathon | |||||
LAMICHE-FAYE ANNE-SOPHIE | F. | SE | 4407 | 10,5 km | |||||
LAMOTHE ZACHARY | H. | SE | 2605 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANCERON CEDRIC | H. | M2 | 4387 | 10,5 km | |||||
LANCHAS PASCAL | H. | M6 | GAZELEC 94 | 320 | marathon | ||||
LANCRY CYRIL | H. | M4 | 1122 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANCRY KARINE | F. | M2 | 1120 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANDAIS AURÉLIEN | H. | SE | 8009 | repas | |||||
LANDRIAUD PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 207 | marathon | ||||
LANDRY JANIK | F. | M3 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4515 | 10,5 km | ||||
LANDRY ALBANE | F. | ES | 4995 | 10,5 km | |||||
LANEELLE MAXIME | H. | SE | 2155 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANGLA ROBERT | H. | M6 | 387 | marathon | |||||
LANGLADE MAGALI | F. | M1 | 1522 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANNOU CLÉMENT | H. | ES | 2074 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANVIN CHRISTINE | F. | M5 | 4351 | 10,5 km | |||||
LAPARLIERE VIVIEN | H. | M3 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1861 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAPARRA PIERRE | H. | SE | 1657 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAPENU CECILE | F. | M3 | 2135 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAPEYRE LUCIE | F. | M4 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | 115 | marathon | ||||
LAPIERRIERE MAXIMILIEN | H. | SE | Sevre Bocage AC | 2159 | semi-marathon | ||||
LARAGNE FRANCK | H. | M3 | 1614 | semi-marathon | |||||
LARBAIGT LAURENT | H. | M2 | 2053 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAROCHE ALBAN | H. | M3 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1466 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAROCHE DOMINIQUE | F. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 4422 | 10,5 km | ||||
LAROCHE STEPHANE | H. | M4 | 4358 | 10,5 km | |||||
LARONCHE JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 1915 | semi-marathon | |||||
LARRET REMI | H. | SE | 56 | marathon | |||||
LARRIBITÉ FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M3 | 1773 | semi-marathon | |||||
LARZILLIERE AURORE | F. | M1 | MOUZON RUN | 171 | marathon | ||||
LASSALLE ISAIE | H. | SE | 6 | marathon | |||||
LASSALLE RAPHAEL | H. | M0 | CA PLASSAC | 415 | marathon | ||||
LASSERRE RÉMY | H. | SE | XIBEROTARRAK | 1342 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAULLA JEAN-GUY | H. | M4 | LES FOULÉES VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS | 1844 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAURANT PEGGY | F. | M2 | AJ MONETEAU | 4943 | 10,5 km | ||||
LAURENT MATHIEU | H. | M2 | 1712 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAURENT JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M3 | 1323 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAURENT THIERRY | H. | M5 | 2133 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAURENT JACQUES | H. | M4 | 1410 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAURENT DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | COURIR LE MONDE/LAURETTE FUGAIN | 162 | marathon | ||||
LAURICHESSE MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1731 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAURIOL JUIETTE | F. | M1 | 1531 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAUVIGE JÉRÉMY | H. | SE | 1445 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAVALETTE SANDRA | F. | ES | CANIPAT 87 | 4150 | 10,5 km | ||||
LAVALETTE PAUL | H. | ES | Rouillac run''n''trail | 4645 | 10,5 km | ||||
LAVAUD ANTHONY | H. | SE | TONNELLERIE DOREAU | 2095 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAVAUGAUTIER PATRICE | H. | M0 | ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE | 263 | marathon | ||||
LAVENAC FABIENNE | F. | M6 | Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon | 1872 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAVERGNE PASCAL | H. | M3 | 408 | marathon | |||||
LAVEST JM | H. | M4 | 8001 | repas | |||||
LAVEST LUCILE | F. | SE | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | 150 | marathon | ||||
LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 1763 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAVOIX TIFFANY | F. | M0 | 4918 | 10,5 km | |||||
LAVOUE YANNICK | H. | M1 | 4797 | 10,5 km | |||||
LAY MARIANNE | F. | SE | 4275 | 10,5 km | |||||
LAZERAND ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1441 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE BARON LOIC | H. | M2 | 173 | marathon | |||||
LE BIHAN STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 1577 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE BORGNE DIDIER | H. | M6 | 345 | marathon | |||||
LE BRAS CINTHIA | F. | M2 | 4005 | 10,5 km | |||||
LE BRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1009 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE BRIS CLAUDE | H. | M5 | 337 | marathon | |||||
LE CALLONEC TRISTAN | H. | M1 | PAU TRIATHLON | 1165 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE DOARE MORGAN | H. | M1 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4189 | 10,5 km | ||||
LE GALL ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1186 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE GALL BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1188 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE GOAS BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | NORD VENDÉE ATHLÉTISME | 73 | marathon | ||||
LE GOULM HUBERT | H. | M4 | TRANSLEONARDE | 1043 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE GOULM MARIELLE | H. | M3 | TRANSLEONARDE | 1044 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE GUELLANFF OLIVIER | H. | M0 | 343 | marathon | |||||
LE GUSTERNEC NICOLAS | H. | SE | team ouins ouins trail running | 1732 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE MASSON LOUIS | H. | SE | 1281 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE MASSON GILDAS | H. | M4 | 1241 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE MAUT ERWAN | H. | M2 | 4068 | 10,5 km | |||||
LE MENN JOËL | H. | M5 | la transléonarde | 1046 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE MIEUX AMELIE | F. | M0 | 4600 | 10,5 km | |||||
LE NAN SANDRINE | F. | M3 | TRANSLEONARDE | 1048 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE NINIVEN FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M2 | Courir erdeven | 290 | marathon | ||||
LE ROHO NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 78 | marathon | |||||
LE ROUZIC YVES-MARIE | H. | M0 | CANIPAT 87 | 1113 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE VEN YVON | H. | M8 | TRANSLEONARDE | 101 | marathon | ||||
LEBAS YOHAN | H. | SE | 4214 | 10,5 km | |||||
LEBERT THIERRY | H. | M2 | GROUPAMA | 4531 | 10,5 km | ||||
LEBLET STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 129 | marathon | |||||
LEBON ROBERT | H. | M0 | Team BOISUMAULT | 4127 | 10,5 km | ||||
LECHAUX EMILIE | F. | M1 | SCA 86 | 4330 | 10,5 km | ||||
LECLERE FRANCIS | H. | M7 | Habay Runners Club | 4271 | 10,5 km | ||||
LECOURT NATHALIE | F. | M3 | AL GOND PONTOUVRE CYCLISME | 4342 | 10,5 km | ||||
LECOUTURIER EMMANUELLE | F. | M2 | 1852 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEE ROBERT | H. | M4 | Lee | 2102 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | Schneider-Electric | 248 | marathon | ||||
LEFEBVRE SERGE | H. | M4 | Pass’ J’aime Courir | 487 | marathon | ||||
LEFRANC JEROME | H. | M3 | courons-buvons | 59 | marathon | ||||
LEFRANCOIS MYRIAM | F. | M3 | 4527 | 10,5 km | |||||
LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 4778 | 10,5 km | ||||
LEGRAND AGNÈS | F. | M4 | Lma 72 | 54 | marathon | ||||
LEGRAND ROBERT | H. | M5 | 4599 | 10,5 km | |||||
LEGRAND SYLVIANE | F. | M5 | Habay Runners Club | 1630 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEHERLE SYLVIE | F. | M5 | 4056 | 10,5 km | |||||
LEMAISTRE XAVIER | H. | M2 | Ultramical 86 | 423 | marathon | ||||
LEMARCHAND LAURIE | F. | SE | 4936 | 10,5 km | |||||
LEMETAYER MICKAEL | H. | M2 | 1746 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEMEUNIER MATHILDE | F. | M0 | Spiridon Limousin | 4001 | 10,5 km | ||||
LEMOUTON MARGAUX | F. | SE | 1101 | semi-marathon | |||||
LENNE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4965 | 10,5 km | |||||
LENOIR PIERRE | H. | SE | BA 709 COGNAC | 1989 | semi-marathon | ||||
LENORMAND SÉBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme | 1172 | semi-marathon | ||||
LENZ SIMON | H. | ES | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4833 | 10,5 km | ||||
LEOPOLD GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 4720 | 10,5 km | |||||
LEPECULIER LOUIS | H. | JU | 1290 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEPIFFE GAETAN | H. | M2 | 1941 | semi-marathon | |||||
LERAT VALÉRIE | F. | M3 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 4866 | 10,5 km | ||||
LERICHE FABRICE | H. | M3 | CMOB BASSENS | 1950 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEROUGE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1280 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEROUX MICHAEL | H. | M1 | ACPA ANCENIS | 18 | marathon | ||||
LEROY STEPHANE | H. | M3 | Team Rosé cacahuètes | 20 | marathon | ||||
LEROY PIERRE | H. | SE | 4309 | 10,5 km | |||||
LEROY LOÏC | H. | M4 | 4136 | 10,5 km | |||||
LEROY NICOLAS | H. | M1 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | 4 | marathon | ||||
LESAINT AMAURY | H. | SE | BNIC | 5000 | 10,5 km | ||||
LESCARRET FLORENT | H. | M0 | 1377 | semi-marathon | |||||
LESPAGNOL LAURENT | H. | M4 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 1319 | semi-marathon | ||||
LESPINARD ANTOINE | H. | SE | 4760 | 10,5 km | |||||
LEUENBERGER MATTEO | H. | JU | 4767 | 10,5 km | |||||
LEVAIN CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | AREV TP | 1923 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEVEQUE PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 2088 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEVEQUE LAETITIA | F. | M2 | 1293 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEVESQUE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 2139 | semi-marathon | |||||
LHAIRAUD ALICE | F. | M1 | 4512 | 10,5 km | |||||
LHOMME FRANCK | H. | M4 | 1304 | semi-marathon | |||||
LHUILLIER PAUL | H. | SE | 4140 | 10,5 km | |||||
LIAUD FABRICE | H. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2144 | semi-marathon | ||||
LILAUD HUSCANDE BEFENO | F. | M0 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1548 | semi-marathon | ||||
LINIGER JEAN MARC | H. | M4 | Amicourse | 1074 | semi-marathon | ||||
LINIGER CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | Amicourse bjjc | 1072 | semi-marathon | ||||
LIRET FABRICE | H. | M2 | 4034 | 10,5 km | |||||
LIRET STEPHANIE | F. | M3 | ACLR LA ROCHE | 4035 | 10,5 km | ||||
LITALIEN HELENE | F. | M1 | 4331 | 10,5 km | |||||
LITALIEN JEAN | H. | M1 | 1695 | semi-marathon | |||||
LIVERTON CAMILLE | F. | ES | COGNAC AC | 4384 | 10,5 km | ||||
LIVERTON GUY | H. | M6 | COGNAC AC | 4385 | 10,5 km | ||||
LIZOT CECILE | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1832 | semi-marathon | ||||
LIZOT MARIE-HÉLÉNE | F. | M5 | 1833 | semi-marathon | |||||
LOIRY MARIE- FRANCE | F. | M4 | 4654 | 10,5 km | |||||
LOISEAU AURELIE | F. | M1 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 4087 | 10,5 km | ||||
LOIZILLON FLORIAN | H. | M0 | Ec3m | 286 | marathon | ||||
LOMBARD ERIC | H. | M5 | HANDI SPORT CHARENTE | 1566 | semi-marathon | ||||
LONGEVILLE EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 1756 | semi-marathon | |||||
LONGEVILLE BENOIT | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN / COURSVTT | 1456 | semi-marathon | ||||
LONGEVILLE BENOIT | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN / COURSVTT | 8019 | repas | ||||
LONGEVILLE BENOIT | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN / COURSVTT | 8025 | repas | ||||
LONGUEVILLE DOMITILLE | F. | SE | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4868 | 10,5 km | ||||
LORIFERNE PIERRE LOUIS | H. | M0 | 1273 | semi-marathon | |||||
LORIN VICTOIRE | F. | SE | 2070 | semi-marathon | |||||
LORRAIN FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 4079 | 10,5 km | |||||
LORRAIN HÉLOÏSE | F. | JU | COGNAC AC | 4093 | 10,5 km | ||||
LOUARN STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 288 | marathon | |||||
LOUASSIER FREDERIC | H. | M3 | 4845 | 10,5 km | |||||
LOUBENS AMANDINE | F. | SE | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4824 | 10,5 km | ||||
LOUE FLORIAN | H. | SE | Team BOISUMAULT | 261 | marathon | ||||
LOUETTE BERNARD | H. | M5 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1050 | semi-marathon | ||||
LOURENÇO NICOLAS | H. | M2 | Urban Runners Royan | 2152 | semi-marathon | ||||
LOUVIN ELISE | F. | SE | 4957 | 10,5 km | |||||
LOUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | ASVA RAID | 2622 | semi-marathon | ||||
LUCAS GALAAN | H. | SE | GIEN ATHLE MARATHON | 1725 | semi-marathon | ||||
LUCAS GREGOIRE | H. | M1 | 2017 | semi-marathon | |||||
LUDWIG AURELIE | F. | SE | 4643 | 10,5 km | |||||
LUSSIN FRANCK | H. | M3 | 1516 | semi-marathon | |||||
LUSSON CÉDRIC | H. | M2 | Ultramical86 | 1198 | semi-marathon | ||||
LUSZCZEK TINO | H. | M3 | les7lzk | 13 | marathon | ||||
LYDWA CHANTAL | F. | M5 | NATH & GO | 4343 | 10,5 km | ||||
LYS MICKAËL | H. | M2 | 4994 | 10,5 km | |||||
MACHEFERT EMMANUEL | H. | M0 | 4145 | 10,5 km | |||||
MACHEFERT SOPHIE | F. | SE | 4103 | 10,5 km | |||||
MACIEL JOACHIM | H. | SE | 4873 | 10,5 km | |||||
MACOIN MARJORIE | F. | SE | 4682 | 10,5 km | |||||
MACOIN JULIEN | H. | ES | CROSSFITSALAMANDRE - XOGYM | 4487 | 10,5 km | ||||
MADEC BARBARA | F. | M4 | Jogging Club Billy Berclau | 1422 | semi-marathon | ||||
MADEC QUENTIN | H. | SE | 4582 | 10,5 km | |||||
MADEC JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | Jogging Club Billy Berclau | 282 | marathon | ||||
MAGNANT ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1092 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAGNEN CLARA | F. | M0 | 4138 | 10,5 km | |||||
MAHAMUD ISIDRO PILAR | F. | M3 | A To Trapo | 284 | marathon | ||||
MAHEO DENIS | H. | M3 | 1298 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAILLARD XAVIER | H. | M1 | AREV TP | 4935 | 10,5 km | ||||
MAILLARD PAUL | H. | M1 | 400 | marathon | |||||
MAILLOU XAVIER | H. | M2 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4598 | 10,5 km | ||||
MAILLOUX FLORENCE | F. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 125 | marathon | ||||
MAILLOUX ANTHONY | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4774 | 10,5 km | ||||
MAINEMER MYRIAM | F. | M3 | G2A Angoulême | 1970 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAISON JULIEN | H. | CA | 4184 | 10,5 km | |||||
MAISON KARINE | F. | M2 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 1490 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAISON STÉPHANE | H. | M3 | 4183 | 10,5 km | |||||
MALBRAN CAROLE | F. | M2 | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 1802 | semi-marathon | ||||
MALIEN CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1051 | semi-marathon | |||||
MALIGNE JEROME | H. | M2 | 470 | marathon | |||||
MALNOURY CEDRIC | H. | M2 | 4906 | 10,5 km | |||||
MALSERVET JULIE | F. | M1 | 4067 | 10,5 km | |||||
MANDIN FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M0 | 4039 | 10,5 km | |||||
MANDIN NADÈGE | F. | M2 | Essar' Trace | 4081 | 10,5 km | ||||
MANDON ALEXANDRA | F. | M2 | CANIPAT 87 | 1086 | semi-marathon | ||||
MANDON JULIEN | H. | M2 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 1087 | semi-marathon | ||||
MANEM CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 4896 | 10,5 km | |||||
MANEVAL MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 1758 | semi-marathon | |||||
MANIEU MAÉVA | F. | SE | 4514 | 10,5 km | |||||
MARCANTOINE CLAUDE | H. | M6 | 4693 | 10,5 km | |||||
MARCELLY MICHEL | H. | M6 | Jogging club chateauneuf | 341 | marathon | ||||
MARCHAIS JEAN LUC | H. | M7 | 374 | marathon | |||||
MARCHAIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | KEKE DU BOCAGE | 329 | marathon | ||||
MARCHAIS AMAURY | H. | SE | 1509 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARCHAND PATRICK | H. | M6 | 2608 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARCHAND OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 4373 | 10,5 km | |||||
MARCHÉ ANTHONY | H. | SE | B3R | 4665 | 10,5 km | ||||
MARCHEGAY NICOLAS | H. | M2 | louis charlin | 2163 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARCHEGAY GROUSSARD NADIA | F. | M1 | aventure running segonzac* | 4947 | 10,5 km | ||||
MARCHEGIANI LAURE | F. | M2 | Amélie 2 running | 4105 | 10,5 km | ||||
MARCHESIN KARINE | F. | M2 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 1465 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARCOMBE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4749 | 10,5 km | ||||
MARIMON FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M2 | 2037 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARLIERE CLARA | F. | SE | 4791 | 10,5 km | |||||
MARQUAIS MICHEL | H. | M5 | 1728 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARQUE-GRANDON LAËTITIA | F. | M1 | SCA 86 | 1210 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARRAUD CATHERINE | F. | M3 | AKRO BITUM | 1485 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARRAUD PATRICE | H. | M3 | AKRO BITUM | 2199 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARS CLAIRE | F. | M2 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 4207 | 10,5 km | ||||
MARSAUDON ISABELLE | F. | M2 | SCA86 | 1484 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTENS ISABELLE | F. | M4 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 1629 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN ISABELLE | F. | M1 | Team BOISUMAULT | 260 | marathon | ||||
MARTIN CLOTILDE | F. | M2 | LES COUREURS VAGABOND | 200 | marathon | ||||
MARTIN MELANIE | F. | M2 | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 1891 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN VALÉRIE | F. | M3 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1328 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 1443 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARTIN SABINE | F. | M1 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4811 | 10,5 km | ||||
MARTIN REGIS | H. | M3 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1327 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN SARAH | F. | M1 | 4611 | 10,5 km | |||||
MARTINE PATRICK | H. | M4 | 1771 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARTINEAU JOCELYNE | F. | M0 | 4976 | 10,5 km | |||||
MARTINEAU ANTONY | H. | M1 | ORANGE BLEUE | 1892 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTINEAU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 4018 | 10,5 km | |||||
MARTINIE PATRICK | H. | M2 | Libourne Triathlon | 142 | marathon | ||||
MARTY TONY | H. | M1 | 1233 | semi-marathon | |||||
MASSE MANUEL | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 1246 | semi-marathon | ||||
MASSERON MARC | H. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 2168 | semi-marathon | ||||
MASSONNET ADELINE | F. | SE | CDLC | 4469 | 10,5 km | ||||
MASSONNET ROMAIN | H. | SE | CDLC | 1849 | semi-marathon | ||||
MASSOT CONSTANCE | F. | SE | 4929 | 10,5 km | |||||
MASSUE JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M2 | HBA | 316 | marathon | ||||
MASSUET MICKAEL | H. | SE | TEAM TRAIL 86 | 1503 | semi-marathon | ||||
MATTIUZZO ANNE | F. | M1 | 4117 | 10,5 km | |||||
MATYSIAK MARION | F. | SE | 4624 | 10,5 km | |||||
MAUCLERC BRICE | H. | SE | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4526 | 10,5 km | ||||
MAUMONT JACQUES | H. | M6 | 1155 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAUPOINT GRÉGORY | H. | M1 | 36 | marathon | |||||
MAUREY LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | 4991 | 10,5 km | |||||
MAURIN ARNAUD | H. | SE | 1812 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAURIN LAURENT | H. | M3 | 1616 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAURIN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 4335 | 10,5 km | |||||
MAURIN JEAN-LUC | H. | M2 | Team Moulidars | 4869 | 10,5 km | ||||
MAURY NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 1590 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAVRE DE MERCY HERVE | H. | M3 | RAC | 431 | marathon | ||||
MAXIME PEREZ | H. | SE | 4899 | 10,5 km | |||||
MAYET PATRICK | H. | M4 | 4974 | 10,5 km | |||||
MAZEAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 1452 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAZIERE AURELIE | F. | M1 | 151 | marathon | |||||
MAZIERES CAROLE | F. | M2 | Limoz'elles Team | 1473 | semi-marathon | ||||
MCLEAN NEIL | H. | M1 | 4401 | 10,5 km | |||||
MEBREK HUGO | H. | SE | S/L TA RENNES | 4675 | 10,5 km | ||||
MECHAIN DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | 4044 | 10,5 km | |||||
MEGA JACQUES | H. | M6 | 2062 | semi-marathon | |||||
MEILLOUR MARGOT | F. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1734 | semi-marathon | ||||
MELIER VERONIQUE | F. | M5 | 4544 | 10,5 km | |||||
MELY QUENTIN | H. | SE | 361 | marathon | |||||
MELY BRUNO | H. | M4 | 371 | marathon | |||||
MENANTEAU PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 454 | marathon | |||||
MENANTEAU STEPHANE | H. | M5 | 4494 | 10,5 km | |||||
MENAUT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | 251 | marathon | |||||
MENDOZA MARIE | F. | M3 | Ast Triathlon La Teste de Buch | 1145 | semi-marathon | ||||
MENENTEAU SIMON | H. | SE | CAC COGNAC | 4026 | 10,5 km | ||||
MENIER YOHANN | H. | SE | 16 | marathon | |||||
MENNESSIER FREDERIQUE | F. | M3 | SANTORUN | 1428 | semi-marathon | ||||
MENONCELLO THIERRY | H. | M5 | tritons du Grand COGNAC | 4672 | 10,5 km | ||||
MENTAVERRI MAÏDER | F. | M0 | 1258 | semi-marathon | |||||
MERCERON DAMIEN | H. | M2 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4842 | 10,5 km | ||||
MERCERON CLEMENT | H. | ES | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4841 | 10,5 km | ||||
MERCIER CHRISTINE | F. | M4 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1404 | semi-marathon | ||||
MERCIER STEPHANIE | F. | M4 | 4802 | 10,5 km | |||||
MERCIER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 272 | marathon | |||||
MERCIER JEAN-PIERRE | H. | M4 | 2625 | semi-marathon | |||||
MERLE DIMITRI | H. | SE | LE TOURISTE | 2177 | semi-marathon | ||||
MERLE ALAIN | H. | M6 | akro bitum | 2178 | semi-marathon | ||||
MERLET BARBARA | F. | M2 | 4923 | 10,5 km | |||||
MERY MICHELE | F. | M5 | 1962 | semi-marathon | |||||
MESLIER CORINNE | F. | M3 | 4596 | 10,5 km | |||||
MESLIER OLIVIER | H. | M5 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 107 | marathon | ||||
MESNARD NICOLAS | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 2015 | semi-marathon | ||||
MESPOULEDE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | RCM Limoges | 4449 | 10,5 km | ||||
MESTAT AURÉLIE | F. | M1 | 4552 | 10,5 km | |||||
MESTAT JULIE | F. | M0 | 4199 | 10,5 km | |||||
METELLE LAURENT | H. | M0 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4436 | 10,5 km | ||||
MEUNIER JULIE | F. | SE | 4301 | 10,5 km | |||||
MEUNIER FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M2 | INFOSPORT LOIRET | 1889 | semi-marathon | ||||
MEUNIER CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 1221 | semi-marathon | |||||
MEUNIER SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1916 | semi-marathon | |||||
MEYNARD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 2142 | semi-marathon | |||||
MEYNARD VINCENT | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 4888 | 10,5 km | ||||
MEZHOUD TAHAR | H. | M2 | Association courir en nouvelle-aquitaine | 365 | marathon | ||||
MIALHE SEVERINE | F. | M3 | G2A | 1993 | semi-marathon | ||||
MIALHE CLÉMENT | H. | M0 | 1420 | semi-marathon | |||||
MIALHE SYLVIE | F. | M4 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1568 | semi-marathon | ||||
MIALHE CLAUDE | H. | M5 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1569 | semi-marathon | ||||
MIALHE LUCIE | F. | M0 | CRBP | 1419 | semi-marathon | ||||
MICHAUD BERNARD | H. | M5 | Kikirun | 1302 | semi-marathon | ||||
MICHAUD VALENTIN | H. | SE | 1750 | semi-marathon | |||||
MICHAUD OSCAR | H. | SE | 249 | marathon | |||||
MICHAUD OSCAR | H. | SE | 1899 | semi-marathon | |||||
MICHAUD LAETITIA | F. | M2 | 1250 | semi-marathon | |||||
MICHEAU ANTOINE | H. | JU | 4956 | 10,5 km | |||||
MICHEAU FRANCK | H. | M3 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON | 452 | marathon | ||||
MICHEAUD NADEGE | F. | M3 | 1203 | semi-marathon | |||||
MICHEL SERGE | H. | M4 | Habay Runners Club | 1619 | semi-marathon | ||||
MICHEL SERGE | H. | M4 | Habay Runners Club | 8004 | repas | ||||
MICHEL JEAN-MARC | H. | M3 | 2187 | semi-marathon | |||||
MIFSUD PETER | H. | M4 | 1805 | semi-marathon | |||||
MIGNE CÉDRIC | H. | M0 | 294 | marathon | |||||
MIGNERAT GAELLE | F. | M1 | 4219 | 10,5 km | |||||
MIGNON SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS | 4771 | 10,5 km | ||||
MIGNOQUET CELINE | F. | M3 | 1772 | semi-marathon | |||||
MILLE LAURENCE | F. | M4 | 4759 | 10,5 km | |||||
MINARET SONNIA | F. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1361 | semi-marathon | ||||
MINAUD VINCENT | H. | M3 | 1189 | semi-marathon | |||||
MIOSSEC ANTOINE | H. | SE | 4988 | 10,5 km | |||||
MIOT MARTIAL | H. | M7 | Club Loisirs Martell | 4433 | 10,5 km | ||||
MIOULET STEPHANE | H. | M3 | EDLM | 1379 | semi-marathon | ||||
MISAT VALERIE | F. | M5 | 1102 | semi-marathon | |||||
MODERNE WILLIAM | H. | M3 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1790 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOISE PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4019 | 10,5 km | ||||
MOLET CLAUDE | H. | M6 | lucon jogging nature | 72 | marathon | ||||
MOLL CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 1214 | semi-marathon | |||||
MONAT SOPHIE | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1431 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 414 | marathon | |||||
MONDOUT PASCAL | H. | M4 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1776 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONJOFFRE CLAIRE | F. | SE | SANTORUN | 1291 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONSOREZ JACQUES | H. | M4 | Happy runners | 2118 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONTASTRUC EUGÉNIE | F. | SE | 1607 | semi-marathon | |||||
MONTILLON ÉRIC | H. | M3 | 64 | marathon | |||||
MONZO MARINE | F. | SE | MSR | 1010 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORATILLE CATHERINE | F. | M1 | spiridon16 | 2175 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORCELET CYRIL | H. | M2 | 2060 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORCELET AURELIE | F. | M1 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 2059 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOREAU XAVIER | H. | M1 | 1972 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREAU ALEXIS | H. | SE | ACJAR | 1785 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOREAU LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1778 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREAU CAROLINE | F. | M1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4872 | 10,5 km | ||||
MOREAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1897 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOREL LAURENT | H. | M5 | OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL | 368 | marathon | ||||
MOREL ANTONY | H. | M0 | 1388 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORELLO GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | 2189 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORET THIERRY | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4834 | 10,5 km | ||||
MORETTE LAURIANE | F. | SE | 2607 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORIAME MICHEL | H. | M4 | Habay Runners Club | 1638 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORICEAU OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 445 | marathon | |||||
MORICEAU STEPHANIE | F. | M3 | 4073 | 10,5 km | |||||
MORICEAU MYRIAM | F. | M1 | Solidaires En Peloton ARSEP | 2002 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORIN MAXIME | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4819 | 10,5 km | ||||
MORIO FABRICE | H. | M5 | 4576 | 10,5 km | |||||
MORISSEAU DAVID | H. | M3 | 4176 | 10,5 km | |||||
MOTTA ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 4959 | 10,5 km | |||||
MOTTET EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | La L'Egray Club | 4655 | 10,5 km | ||||
MOTUT GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | Groupama | 4520 | 10,5 km | ||||
MOUDOUTE THEO | H. | ES | 1679 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUILLIE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 4572 | 10,5 km | |||||
MOULIN SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | 2606 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOULINEC VIVIANE | F. | M1 | 1682 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUMOUH ZAKARIA | H. | M0 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 335 | marathon | ||||
MOUNIER AURORE | F. | M1 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 4172 | 10,5 km | ||||
MOUNIER BENOIT | H. | SE | 1486 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUQUET STEVEN | H. | SE | 4290 | 10,5 km | |||||
MOUSSEAUX DAVID | H. | M3 | LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC | 219 | marathon | ||||
MOUSSEAUX JÉRÔME | H. | M2 | 217 | marathon | |||||
MOUSSEAUX SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC | 218 | marathon | ||||
MOUSSION ROMAIN | H. | ES | 1261 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUSSOUTEGUY STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 1337 | semi-marathon | |||||
MUSSEAU FREDERIC | H. | M4 | 1884 | semi-marathon | |||||
N'DAW ALINE | F. | M1 | les tritons du grand cognac | 4775 | 10,5 km | ||||
NABAT BRUNO | H. | M4 | 277 | marathon | |||||
NADAUD SANDRINE | F. | M1 | Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme | 1126 | semi-marathon | ||||
NADAUD MAXIME | H. | M3 | 4616 | 10,5 km | |||||
NADAUD BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1971 | semi-marathon | |||||
NADAUD ALAIN | H. | M5 | 1919 | semi-marathon | |||||
NADEAU AMANDINE | F. | SE | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4922 | 10,5 km | ||||
NADEAU GUILLEMETTE | F. | M1 | 1405 | semi-marathon | |||||
NADEAU PIERRICK | H. | M3 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 381 | marathon | ||||
NAMBOT THIERRY | H. | M3 | courons-buvons | 114 | marathon | ||||
NASSEREDDINE AYA | F. | SE | 1786 | semi-marathon | |||||
NAU PHILIPPE | H. | M7 | 2125 | semi-marathon | |||||
NAUCHE JEROME | H. | M2 | JCC | 1427 | semi-marathon | ||||
NAUD PIERRE | H. | M0 | DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR | 4432 | 10,5 km | ||||
NAVARRE ALEXANDRE | H. | M0 | 2620 | semi-marathon | |||||
NAVARRO ANTOINE | H. | M0 | JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 1442 | semi-marathon | ||||
NAYET MATHIAS | H. | ES | COGNAC AC | 4789 | 10,5 km | ||||
NAZARET DAVID | H. | SE | Team BOISUMAULT | 4125 | 10,5 km | ||||
NERAUD CHRISTELLE | F. | M3 | 2603 | semi-marathon | |||||
NETO-DUCLOS MARIESOL | F. | M3 | 1951 | semi-marathon | |||||
NEUVILLE ALEXANDRE | H. | M2 | 2036 | semi-marathon | |||||
NEVEUX PASCAL | H. | M6 | LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON | 456 | marathon | ||||
NGA MENGUE ARISTIDE | H. | M1 | BNIC | 4714 | 10,5 km | ||||
NIAUD LOIK | H. | M0 | 312 | marathon | |||||
NICOLAS VALENTIN | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4814 | 10,5 km | ||||
NICOLAS CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | Canipat87 | 1425 | semi-marathon | ||||
NICOLLEAU VINCENT | H. | M0 | Triathlon club saujonnais | 485 | marathon | ||||
NIORD VERONIQUE | F. | M5 | 339 | marathon | |||||
NOCQUET ANNE-CHARLOTTE | F. | M1 | ultramical 86 | 1199 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOCQUET EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | 275 | marathon | |||||
NOEL BARBEAU AMANDINE | F. | SE | 4111 | 10,5 km | |||||
NOGUES MANUELA | F. | SE | 4982 | 10,5 km | |||||
NOGUES BENOIT | H. | M0 | Nogues | 1816 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOILLETAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1602 | semi-marathon | |||||
NORAUD CARINE | F. | M0 | Optic 2000 | 4396 | 10,5 km | ||||
NORMAND EMMA | F. | ES | 1027 | semi-marathon | |||||
NORMAND BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 4972 | 10,5 km | |||||
NOUVEAU LAURENT | H. | M3 | Grand Cognac | 1240 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOUVEAU ISABELLE | F. | M3 | USCP Montsurs running | 1391 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOWAK MARIE | F. | M1 | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 4372 | 10,5 km | ||||
NUNEZ DANIEL | H. | M1 | 2121 | semi-marathon | |||||
OKURA RYUKI | H. | M0 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4523 | 10,5 km | ||||
OLIVIER SYLVAIN | H. | M3 | Urban Runners Bordeaux | 186 | marathon | ||||
OLIVIER DAVID | H. | M0 | 4838 | 10,5 km | |||||
OLIVIER ANNIE | F. | M4 | 4084 | 10,5 km | |||||
OLIVIER LAURIE | F. | SE | 187 | marathon | |||||
OLLIVIER CLEMENT | H. | M1 | 4941 | 10,5 km | |||||
ONILLON BERNARD | H. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1136 | semi-marathon | ||||
ORDRONNEAU LUDOVIC | H. | M0 | 1753 | semi-marathon | |||||
ORGE FREDERIC | H. | M3 | CSLG 23 | 2045 | semi-marathon | ||||
ORIOT THIERRY | H. | M3 | 2091 | semi-marathon | |||||
OSSELAER HELENE | F. | M0 | 4013 | 10,5 km | |||||
OURRED MEHDI | H. | SE | Team ouins ouins running trail | 1964 | semi-marathon | ||||
OVIEVE DAVID | H. | M4 | les tritons du grand cognac | 4637 | 10,5 km | ||||
PACCAUT JOHANN | H. | M1 | courons-buvons | 85 | marathon | ||||
PACHECO GEORGE | H. | M2 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1193 | semi-marathon | ||||
PACHECO GODARD SEVERINE | F. | M2 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 4083 | 10,5 km | ||||
PAGES SYLVAIN | H. | M0 | 2153 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAGES CANDICE | F. | M1 | 4676 | 10,5 km | |||||
PAILLARD FRANCK | H. | M4 | Joggeurs Briauds | 2094 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAILLOT DAMIEN | H. | SE | 1459 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAILLOUX RODOLPHE | H. | M2 | 4141 | 10,5 km | |||||
PAINAULT MARIE | F. | M6 | Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon | 1873 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAINTENDRE JOHANN | H. | M2 | JSSSC | 4508 | 10,5 km | ||||
PAINTENDRE AURELIE | F. | M1 | 4195 | 10,5 km | |||||
PALISSE JUILLET DELPHINE | F. | M3 | 223 | marathon | |||||
PALLUAS VIVIANE | F. | M3 | AC ST PALAIS | 407 | marathon | ||||
PALLUAS ANTOINE | H. | SE | AC ST PALAIS | 4491 | 10,5 km | ||||
PALLUAS PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | Triath club royannais | 1869 | semi-marathon | ||||
PANNETIER DOMINIQUE | F. | M7 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 234 | marathon | ||||
PAPIN CHARLES | H. | SE | 476 | marathon | |||||
PAPIN WILFRID | H. | M3 | ACQC | 4185 | 10,5 km | ||||
PAPIN JÉRÔME | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4747 | 10,5 km | ||||
PAPINEAU MERIADEC | H. | M2 | 196 | marathon | |||||
PAQUEREAU HERVÉ | H. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 4444 | 10,5 km | ||||
PARCELIER CLEMENTINE | F. | SE | 4937 | 10,5 km | |||||
PARDON CAROLE | F. | M2 | AMICOURSE | 1232 | semi-marathon | ||||
PARENTEAUD LAURENT | H. | M3 | 376 | marathon | |||||
PARIS GILLES | H. | M5 | 67 | marathon | |||||
PARLET AUDREY | F. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4684 | 10,5 km | ||||
PARMANN SILVIA | F. | M1 | 4975 | 10,5 km | |||||
PARMENTIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | Courir a saint gregoire | 4408 | 10,5 km | ||||
PARMENTIER LESAGE FABRICE | H. | M4 | 1754 | semi-marathon | |||||
PASQUET PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | 4571 | 10,5 km | |||||
PASQUET MARC | H. | SE | AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 1513 | semi-marathon | ||||
PASQUIER ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 2149 | semi-marathon | |||||
PATERSON STEWART | H. | M5 | 99016 - MEMBRE INDIVIDUEL CHARENTE | 1030 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAULIEN PAULINE | F. | SE | 4578 | 10,5 km | |||||
PAULIN CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | CANIPAT 87 | 1084 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAURION FREDDY | H. | M1 | optic2000 | 1478 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAUVREAU DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | Pauvreau | 1581 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAVAGEAU MORGANE | F. | SE | 4004 | 10,5 km | |||||
PAVAN JEAN-PAUL | H. | M6 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 168 | marathon | ||||
PAVY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 1573 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAYEN STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | 4673 | 10,5 km | |||||
PAYEN LIONEL | H. | M2 | PAPI RUNNING | 134 | marathon | ||||
PÉAN LAURANE | F. | SE | 4610 | 10,5 km | |||||
PEAUDEAU DAVID | H. | M1 | 4314 | 10,5 km | |||||
PEIGNON STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 4310 | 10,5 km | |||||
PELE ALAIN | H. | M5 | 4986 | 10,5 km | |||||
PELLERIN LAURENT | H. | M4 | 2115 | semi-marathon | |||||
PELLERIN GAELLE | F. | M0 | 4221 | 10,5 km | |||||
PELLERIN CHLOÉ | F. | SE | 4220 | 10,5 km | |||||
PELLET JEAN MARIE | H. | M3 | VO2 BESSINES | 2097 | semi-marathon | ||||
PELLETANT AURÉLIE | F. | M0 | APCD16 | 4940 | 10,5 km | ||||
PELLETIER XAVIER | H. | M2 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | 1600 | semi-marathon | ||||
PENAUD CEDRIC | H. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 1115 | semi-marathon | ||||
PENY PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 4567 | 10,5 km | |||||
PENY PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 1063 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEPY EMILIE | F. | M0 | 1641 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEPY LOIC | H. | M2 | 2025 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERAULT FRANCIS | H. | M6 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1930 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERDREAU ANTONI | H. | ES | Le coureur du dimanche | 1700 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERDREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | 1699 | semi-marathon | |||||
PÉRÉ GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | 270 | marathon | |||||
PEREIRA JUANAN | H. | M2 | 29 | marathon | |||||
PEREIRA DA SILVA JULIEN | H. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 214 | marathon | ||||
PEREZ-MARTIN ANTOINE | H. | SE | les tritons du grand cognac | 4671 | 10,5 km | ||||
PERIER EMMANUELLE | F. | M0 | 4903 | 10,5 km | |||||
PERNOT JÉRÔME | H. | M2 | 55 | marathon | |||||
PEROT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | 1372 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERRAULT ADRIEN | H. | M5 | 0 | 330 | marathon | ||||
PERRET NICOLAS | H. | M4 | AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON | 1755 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERRET CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | OCR run or die | 1909 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERRET DU CRAY RENAUD | H. | M7 | 183 | marathon | |||||
PERRIER VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | Canipat'87 | 4179 | 10,5 km | ||||
PERRIER ELODIE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4659 | 10,5 km | ||||
PERRIN JACQUELINE | F. | M6 | NL | 1169 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERRIN GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1355 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERROCHEAU VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | 1593 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERRODEAU MICKAEL | H. | M2 | ESM CHALLANS | 2193 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERROGON GUILLEMETTE | F. | M4 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 4208 | 10,5 km | ||||
PERRON THIBAULT | H. | SE | 1255 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERRON JEAN | H. | SE | 1254 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERU JULIE | F. | M0 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 4418 | 10,5 km | ||||
PETIT PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 4511 | 10,5 km | |||||
PETIT CEDRIC | H. | M1 | FCSB | 4258 | 10,5 km | ||||
PETIT GASTON | H. | M5 | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | 1313 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETIT PATRICK | H. | M6 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 4707 | 10,5 km | ||||
PETIT SÉBASTIEN | H. | M0 | 189 | marathon | |||||
PETIT PASCAL | H. | M3 | TONNELLERIE DOREAU | 466 | marathon | ||||
PETIT CLOÉ | F. | M0 | 4587 | 10,5 km | |||||
PETIT AURELIEN | H. | M0 | 388 | marathon | |||||
PETIT PATRICE | H. | M3 | CLUB | 4753 | 10,5 km | ||||
PETIT CLEMENT | H. | SE | CS 1er RCP | 1618 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETIT WYLLIAM | H. | M3 | 1243 | semi-marathon | |||||
PETIT STEPHAN | H. | M1 | CANIPAT 87 | 1080 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETRONELLI MARIO | H. | M5 | CMOB BASSENS | 1135 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETRONELLI SABINE | F. | M5 | CMOB BASSENS | 4980 | 10,5 km | ||||
PETTON EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4825 | 10,5 km | ||||
PEYMIRAT LIONEL | H. | M1 | Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme | 1167 | semi-marathon | ||||
PEYMIRAT AMANDINE | F. | M0 | 4069 | 10,5 km | |||||
PEYRAT CHRISTOPHE | F. | M3 | Asso CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS | 252 | marathon | ||||
PEYROT BEATRICE | F. | M3 | JUDO CLUB GRAND COGNAC | 1976 | semi-marathon | ||||
PHILIPPON ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1924 | semi-marathon | |||||
PHILIPPOT BERTRAND | H. | M2 | NTB | 177 | marathon | ||||
PIARD VINCENT | H. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1984 | semi-marathon | ||||
PICARD CÉLINE | F. | HANDI | Arche en Charente | 4828 | 10,5 km | ||||
PICAUD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1747 | semi-marathon | |||||
PICHON FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 346 | marathon | |||||
PICHOT CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 4441 | 10,5 km | ||||
PICHOT FREDERIQUE | F. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 4440 | 10,5 km | ||||
PICOCHE PASCAL | H. | M3 | RCM Limoges | 1827 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIEFORT SYLVAIN | H. | M0 | 389 | marathon | |||||
PIERRE ALAIN | H. | M7 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1276 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIERRE PATRICK | H. | M7 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS | 245 | marathon | ||||
PIERRET THIERRY | H. | M4 | Habay Runners Club | 1628 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIFFETEAU MARC | H. | SE | 185 | marathon | |||||
PIGET SYLVAIN | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4736 | 10,5 km | ||||
PIGNON FLORENCE | F. | M3 | ACLR LA ROCHE | 4082 | 10,5 km | ||||
PILET JULIEN | H. | M1 | team ouins ouins trail running | 1973 | semi-marathon | ||||
PILLAUD CAROLINE | F. | M0 | 1283 | semi-marathon | |||||
PILLAYRE BRICE | H. | M1 | Les maitres de chai teaugay | 401 | marathon | ||||
PILLON PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | Santo'run | 1499 | semi-marathon | ||||
PINA MANUELA | F. | M3 | 4178 | 10,5 km | |||||
PINARD LAURENT | H. | M2 | 4428 | 10,5 km | |||||
PINARD AURELIE | F. | M1 | 4339 | 10,5 km | |||||
PINARD ANTHONY | H. | M0 | 4326 | 10,5 km | |||||
PINAUD THIERRY | H. | M5 | 4420 | 10,5 km | |||||
PINAUD MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1496 | semi-marathon | |||||
PINAUD BRUNO | H. | M5 | Team BOISUMAULT | 4121 | 10,5 km | ||||
PINAUD LOUASSIER ANNE | F. | M2 | 4846 | 10,5 km | |||||
PINEAU DANIEL | H. | M4 | ABV LES HERBIERS | 441 | marathon | ||||
PINEAU GUILLAUME | H. | M3 | LES COUREURS VAGABONDS | 1399 | semi-marathon | ||||
PINEAU JOCELYN | H. | M2 | 110 | marathon | |||||
PINET JULIEN | H. | M0 | CS HENNESSY | 4613 | 10,5 km | ||||
PINET LAURIE | F. | M0 | CS HENNESSY | 4612 | 10,5 km | ||||
PIOLET SEVERINE | F. | M1 | LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE | 97 | marathon | ||||
PIONNIER SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 1910 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIOT JEAN PAUL | H. | M6 | 1711 | semi-marathon | |||||
PIQUART PATRICK | H. | M5 | CA BEGLAIS | 4777 | 10,5 km | ||||
PIRON PIERRE-JEAN | H. | M3 | 1157 | semi-marathon | |||||
PITEAU FLORENCE | F. | M4 | athetisme olympic pons | 4661 | 10,5 km | ||||
PITHON JEROME | H. | M3 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 4603 | 10,5 km | ||||
PITOL ORIANNE | F. | SE | 1455 | semi-marathon | |||||
PIVETEAU ALAIN | H. | M3 | 1245 | semi-marathon | |||||
PIZON BRUNO | H. | M5 | lucon jogging nature | 428 | marathon | ||||
PLAINARD XAVIER | H. | M2 | 1762 | semi-marathon | |||||
PLAINAUD PATRICIA | F. | M4 | Courir à Cognac | 1818 | semi-marathon | ||||
PLANCHET LIONEL | H. | M3 | www.latelieryoga.fr | 2114 | semi-marathon | ||||
PLANTET LOIC | H. | M2 | 4629 | 10,5 km | |||||
PLASSARD VINCENT | H. | M1 | 1574 | semi-marathon | |||||
PLASSERAUD FRANÇOISE | F. | M5 | BRAUD AC | 1373 | semi-marathon | ||||
PLAZE CEDRIC | H. | M0 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1683 | semi-marathon | ||||
PLESSIS DENIS | H. | M4 | OD Darnétal | 124 | marathon | ||||
PLISSONNEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 471 | marathon | ||||
PLUYAUD SERGE | H. | M6 | 1488 | semi-marathon | |||||
POCEIRO MAXIME | H. | ES | 4879 | 10,5 km | |||||
PODEVIN ALBANE | F. | M0 | 4397 | 10,5 km | |||||
POIGNARD MARIE-EVE | F. | SE | 1704 | semi-marathon | |||||
POINDESSAULT PATRICK | H. | M7 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1350 | semi-marathon | ||||
POIRIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | 1279 | semi-marathon | |||||
POIRIER HELENE | F. | M1 | LEBIHAN | 1418 | semi-marathon | ||||
POITOU ISABELLE | F. | M2 | 4649 | 10,5 km | |||||
POL ARNAUD | H. | SE | 4781 | 10,5 km | |||||
POL ARNAUD | F. | SE | 4163 | 10,5 km | |||||
POL MARINE | F. | ES | JSBB | 4875 | 10,5 km | ||||
POLLAK JONATHAN | H. | SE | Midnight Runners | 1219 | semi-marathon | ||||
POLLE HERVÉ | H. | M5 | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4752 | 10,5 km | ||||
POLLE CLÉMENCE | F. | SE | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4746 | 10,5 km | ||||
POLY YOHAN | H. | M1 | 1519 | semi-marathon | |||||
POMMIER THIERRY | H. | M4 | S/L AS MAROLLES | 4497 | 10,5 km | ||||
POMMIER SOPHIE | F. | M5 | 39 | marathon | |||||
PONCHARRAUD LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | ROYER | 438 | marathon | ||||
PONTABRY CÉLINE | F. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 289 | marathon | ||||
PONTCHARRAUD RACHEL | F. | M2 | ROYER | 1953 | semi-marathon | ||||
PORTAVELLA MIREIA | F. | SE | 1161 | semi-marathon | |||||
PORTE MELANIE | F. | M2 | 4024 | 10,5 km | |||||
POTEL SANDRINE | F. | M2 | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 411 | marathon | ||||
POTIER FREDERIC | H. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4859 | 10,5 km | ||||
POTTS LOUISE | F. | M3 | 1170 | semi-marathon | |||||
POUCET BENOIT | H. | M4 | Habay Runners Club | 1627 | semi-marathon | ||||
POUGEARD YANNICK | H. | M2 | Rapid's de la boeme | 1460 | semi-marathon | ||||
POULARD ALAIN | H. | M5 | 4355 | 10,5 km | |||||
POULINET MARION | F. | SE | 1364 | semi-marathon | |||||
POULINET MAXIME | H. | SE | 1037 | semi-marathon | |||||
POULIQUEN PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | running sainte soulle | 1562 | semi-marathon | ||||
POULLAIN MARION | F. | SE | 4191 | 10,5 km | |||||
POUPARD JÉRÉMIE | H. | M0 | courons-buvons | 354 | marathon | ||||
POURCIN NATH | F. | M4 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 4371 | 10,5 km | ||||
POURET ALEXIA | F. | M2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1409 | semi-marathon | ||||
POURPOINT BRUNO | H. | M3 | TEAM TARANSAUD | 4962 | 10,5 km | ||||
POURPOINT ANNICK | F. | M4 | 4427 | 10,5 km | |||||
POURRAGEAUD CYRILLE | H. | M3 | 4892 | 10,5 km | |||||
POUTET MURIEL | F. | M2 | 111 | marathon | |||||
POUZET JOELLE | F. | M6 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1978 | semi-marathon | ||||
POYAC STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 1185 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRAUD GABIN | H. | ES | 1958 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRAUD ANTONY | H. | M2 | 1489 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRAUD THIERRY | H. | M4 | 2026 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRECIGOUT PIERRE OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 4804 | 10,5 km | |||||
PRECIGOUT AURELIE | F. | M1 | 4251 | 10,5 km | |||||
PRIEZ ARNAUD | H. | M2 | 2073 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRINTZ PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | AC POUILLON | 1859 | semi-marathon | ||||
PRINTZ MURIEL | F. | M5 | AC POUILLON | 1860 | semi-marathon | ||||
PRIOUZEAU ANNE-CLAIRE | F. | M2 | 1585 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRIOUZEAU DAVID | H. | M2 | 455 | marathon | |||||
PRONOST ELISABETH | F. | M3 | 4642 | 10,5 km | |||||
PROSSAIRD SOPHIE | F. | M2 | OCR run or die | 4369 | 10,5 km | ||||
PROSSAIRD THIERRY | H. | M4 | OCR run or die | 4368 | 10,5 km | ||||
PROUTEAU FRANCIS | H. | M6 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 482 | marathon | ||||
PROUTEAU JEROME | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 | 4419 | 10,5 km | ||||
PRUDENT ALOIS | H. | SE | Jarnac Basket Ball | 4323 | 10,5 km | ||||
PRUNE LAURENT | H. | M4 | LMA72 | 53 | marathon | ||||
PUAUD FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 1921 | semi-marathon | |||||
PUAUT SABRINA | F. | M0 | 4905 | 10,5 km | |||||
PUEL SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 240 | marathon | |||||
QUANTÉ CINDY | F. | M0 | ORANGE BLEUE | 2127 | semi-marathon | ||||
QUEMENER NATACHA | F. | M0 | 1131 | semi-marathon | |||||
QUEMENER CLÉMENTINE | F. | M0 | 1132 | semi-marathon | |||||
QUICHAUD JEAN MICHEL | H. | M6 | Rochechouart | 4006 | 10,5 km | ||||
QUICHAUD JEFF | H. | M3 | 1606 | semi-marathon | |||||
QUICHAUD VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | CANIPAT 87 | 1116 | semi-marathon | ||||
RABAUD LAURENT | H. | M1 | les 42 ans | 1395 | semi-marathon | ||||
RABAUD VALÉRIE | F. | M1 | la reprise... | 1396 | semi-marathon | ||||
RABEL GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 4570 | 10,5 km | ||||
RABIER LAURENT | H. | M4 | Cse adisseo | 490 | marathon | ||||
RABIER NATHALIE | F. | M3 | 4606 | 10,5 km | |||||
RABILLER ANAIS | F. | SE | crossfit salamandre - xo gym | 4482 | 10,5 km | ||||
RADIERE MAXIME | H. | SE | 1434 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAFFAUD PIERRE | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4817 | 10,5 km | ||||
RAFFIN BRICE | H. | M2 | 1793 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAFFIN SYLVIE | F. | M5 | 4434 | 10,5 km | |||||
RAFFIN PATRICK | H. | M5 | 4435 | 10,5 km | |||||
RAGONNAUD MICKAEL | H. | M2 | FABB | 1713 | semi-marathon | ||||
RAGONNAUD GUILLAUME | H. | ES | LANTANA JARDINESSENCES | 4445 | 10,5 km | ||||
RAGUENAUD THOMAS | H. | M0 | 4924 | 10,5 km | |||||
RAIMBAUD DAMIEN | H. | M0 | 1969 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAIMBAULT FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M4 | 432 | marathon | |||||
RAIMBAULT YANN | H. | M0 | 1893 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAINTEAU BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 4560 | 10,5 km | |||||
RAISON CHARLES | H. | SE | 1639 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAJABALY NIZAR | H. | M1 | courons buvons | 116 | marathon | ||||
RAMEZI INGRID | F. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS | 342 | marathon | ||||
RAMNOUX SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4465 | 10,5 km | |||||
RAMPNOUX PASCAL | H. | M4 | 1524 | semi-marathon | |||||
RANC ANNE | F. | M3 | LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE | 99 | marathon | ||||
RAPOSO OLIVIER | H. | M3 | 1828 | semi-marathon | |||||
RATEAU NICOLAS | H. | M1 | courons-buvons | 379 | marathon | ||||
RAUFFET CÉDRIC | H. | M2 | CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTES | 1493 | semi-marathon | ||||
RAULT PASCAL | H. | M3 | 1586 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAUTUREAU NICOLAS | H. | M3 | Esprit Autonomie | 309 | marathon | ||||
RAUX CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 1554 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAYMOND NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 2173 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAYMOND CELINE | F. | M2 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 271 | marathon | ||||
RAYMONDEAU RENÉ | H. | M6 | 4320 | 10,5 km | |||||
RAYMONDEAU GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | CS HENNESSY | 4488 | 10,5 km | ||||
RAYNAUD DIDIER | H. | M3 | 4409 | 10,5 km | |||||
RAYRAT AMELIE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4920 | 10,5 km | ||||
REBUFFEY OLIVIER | H. | M4 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 1345 | semi-marathon | ||||
RECAPPE VALERIE | F. | M2 | Team TKpable | 1012 | semi-marathon | ||||
REDEUIL MIKAEL | H. | M2 | 4844 | 10,5 km | |||||
REDON JEROME | H. | M1 | Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme | 1166 | semi-marathon | ||||
REDONDO EMMA | F. | SE | 4361 | 10,5 km | |||||
REGNAUT FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | COURIR A ST GERVAIS | 1151 | semi-marathon | ||||
REIX PIERRE | H. | SE | 4102 | 10,5 km | |||||
REMARK FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | 208 | marathon | |||||
REMAUD CATHERINE | F. | M2 | Essar' Trace | 1192 | semi-marathon | ||||
REMBERT XAVIER | H. | M3 | GASS SAUJON | 1744 | semi-marathon | ||||
REMBERT MAGUY | F. | M3 | GASS SAUJON | 1745 | semi-marathon | ||||
REMIGEREAU YOANE | H. | M3 | ABV acchantonnay | 430 | marathon | ||||
REMY KEVIN | H. | M1 | Habay Runners Club | 1626 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENARD MELISSA | F. | SE | 1659 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENARD MARIA | F. | M3 | 137 | marathon | |||||
RENAUD EVA | F. | ES | 4154 | 10,5 km | |||||
RENAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | AKRO BITUM | 1429 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENAUD LAURENT | H. | M3 | AVIA CLUB | 1426 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENAUDIN NELLY | F. | M0 | 1229 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENAUDIN VINCENT | H. | M0 | 4119 | 10,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 4349 | 10,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN MÉLISSA | F. | M0 | 4998 | 10,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 4120 | 10,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN MAUD | F. | M1 | 1239 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENAUDIN EYMERIC | H. | SE | 4334 | 10,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN MICKAEL | H. | M0 | 4091 | 10,5 km | |||||
RENAULT STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 1853 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENIER DEBORAH | F. | M1 | 1144 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENON MARIE | F. | SE | 2191 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENOULLEAU SANDRA | F. | M2 | 2029 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENOUX LOETICIA | F. | M4 | LOUVET & COATES ASSURANCES | 4970 | 10,5 km | ||||
RESNIER AURÉLIEN | H. | SE | 202 | marathon | |||||
RESNIER ALAIN | H. | SE | 201 | marathon | |||||
REY ANTONY | H. | M4 | 4513 | 10,5 km | |||||
REY VINCENT | H. | M4 | 4472 | 10,5 km | |||||
REYNAUD ERIC | H. | M4 | BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE | 1130 | semi-marathon | ||||
RIBOT THÉO | H. | ES | LANTANA JARDINESSENCES | 4566 | 10,5 km | ||||
RICAUD SIMON | H. | M2 | LECLERC | 2041 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHARD BENOIT | H. | M0 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1804 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHARD ERIC | H. | M4 | 1558 | semi-marathon | |||||
RICHARD LOUIS | H. | CA | 4414 | 10,5 km | |||||
RICHARD JOEL | H. | M2 | cognac cyclo club | 1975 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHARD PASCAL | H. | M5 | Jogging club ferrierois | 238 | marathon | ||||
RICHARD EMILIE | F. | M0 | 1650 | semi-marathon | |||||
RICHARD CORENTIN | H. | JU | 4413 | 10,5 km | |||||
RICHARD AMÉLIE | F. | M1 | JLb | 4307 | 10,5 km | ||||
RICHARD CEDRIC | H. | M0 | CS HENNESSY | 1932 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHARDAUD BRUNO | H. | M4 | 4470 | 10,5 km | |||||
RICHARDEAU NATHALIE | F. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 4131 | 10,5 km | ||||
RICHER OLIVIER | H. | M2 | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4884 | 10,5 km | ||||
RICHET ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1724 | semi-marathon | |||||
RICHTER PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 47 | marathon | |||||
RIDOIN RODOLPHE | H. | M2 | 4614 | 10,5 km | |||||
RIFFAUD OLIVIER | H. | M3 | L'Est'Team | 2078 | semi-marathon | ||||
RIFFAUD ESTELLE | F. | M2 | L'Est'Team | 2079 | semi-marathon | ||||
RIGAUDI MAGALI | F. | SE | 1938 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIGAUDIE KEVIN | H. | SE | 4999 | 10,5 km | |||||
RIISALO TIIT | H. | M2 | 483 | marathon | |||||
RIO CATHRYN | F. | M4 | 1237 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIVA CHARLY | H. | SE | 1649 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIVALLEAU AUDE | F. | SE | 4539 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL | H. | M5 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4426 | 10,5 km | ||||
ROBERT WILFRIED | H. | M2 | ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR | 1392 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROBERT KEVIN | H. | SE | ROYER | 4558 | 10,5 km | ||||
ROBERT BENOÎT | H. | M4 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1212 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROBERT SANDRA | F. | M3 | 1338 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROBIN AURELIEN | H. | M0 | 1922 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROBIN LASCONGEARIAS | H. | SE | CANIPAT 87 | 1002 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROBINAUD JOSEPHINE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1715 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROCHE LAURENT | H. | M4 | 1918 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROCHER THOMAS | H. | SE | BM ZLOB 2.0 | 4949 | 10,5 km | ||||
ROCHER MARINETTE | F. | SE | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 4620 | 10,5 km | ||||
ROCHER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M6 | 4077 | 10,5 km | |||||
RODE ANTHONY | H. | SE | 4025 | 10,5 km | |||||
RODENE ERIC | H. | M2 | 4421 | 10,5 km | |||||
RODRIGUES MÉLANIE | F. | SE | LOUVET & COATES ASSURANCES | 4942 | 10,5 km | ||||
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS | H. | M3 | 2629 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROGER FLORENT | H. | M0 | 1354 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROHEE MARTINE | F. | M5 | FOULEES ETIVAL | 236 | marathon | ||||
ROHR EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | Run Sex and Fun | 164 | marathon | ||||
ROIRAND PASCAL | H. | M4 | JOGGING CLUB LA FERRIERE | 143 | marathon | ||||
ROIRAND ADRIEN | H. | SE | JOGGING CLUB LA FERRIERE | 1110 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROLDAN SOPHIE | F. | M3 | 1784 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROMAIN ELODIE | F. | SE | Habay Runners Club | 1620 | semi-marathon | ||||
RONDEAU ANDRÉ | H. | M7 | MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES | 176 | marathon | ||||
ROSCOUËT KATIA | F. | M2 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 4009 | 10,5 km | ||||
ROSEL VINCENT | H. | M2 | pompier la couronne | 1761 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROSELLON GREGORY | H. | M2 | 4806 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROSSET MATTEO | H. | SE | 2090 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROSSIGNOL FANNY | F. | M1 | 4206 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROSSIGNOL DIMITRI | H. | M2 | 1547 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROTIER CINDY | F. | M0 | team ouins ouins trail running | 1156 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUAULT LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1292 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE | F. | M3 | 1416 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUFFAUD GREGORY | H. | M2 | RSF | 106 | marathon | ||||
ROUFFIGNAC MATHIAS | H. | M2 | VSL 16 | 1015 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUGER SYLVAIN | H. | M3 | CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR | 1555 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUGERIE ALAIN | H. | M3 | 1809 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUGIER VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4245 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROUGIER CLEMENT | H. | ES | Jogging club chateauneuf | 1954 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUGIER QUENTIN | H. | SE | 2196 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUGIER VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4000 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROUGIER HELIS GABRIELLE | F. | M0 | 4279 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROUILLERE CATHERINE | F. | M4 | 4411 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROULEAUD SANDRA | F. | M2 | 1300 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROULLET-RENOLEAU FRANÇOIS | H. | M0 | HGC | 1137 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUMAT FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 4519 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROUMAT PEGGY | F. | M1 | 4423 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROUMEAU PATRICK | H. | M5 | feriascapade dax | 4584 | 10,5 km | ||||
ROUSSEAU BERNARD | H. | M6 | Jogging club ferrierois | 141 | marathon | ||||
ROUSSEAU SÉVERINE | F. | M0 | 4904 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROUSSEAU THOMAS | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4897 | 10,5 km | ||||
ROUSSEAU ANTOINE | H. | SE | Urban Runners Bordeaux | 1311 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUSSEAU LOUANIC | F. | SE | Canipat'87 | 123 | marathon | ||||
ROUSSEAU HELENE | F. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1432 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUSSEL BRUNO | H. | M4 | 4726 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROUSSY LUCAS | H. | SE | 1584 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUSSY FRANCIS | H. | M4 | 1583 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUTIER BARBARA | F. | M0 | 1789 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUTIER DAMIEN | H. | M6 | UNION CYCLISTE CONFOLENTAISE | 4379 | 10,5 km | ||||
ROUVEIX CATHERINE | F. | M5 | 4063 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROUVEIX ARNAUD | H. | M0 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2146 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUVEIX ROLAND | H. | M6 | 4064 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROUX JEAN LOUIS | H. | M3 | 1515 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUYER JEAN PAUL | H. | M5 | 4500 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROUZEAU MARTIN | H. | SE | 1153 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROY LAURIE | F. | SE | 4151 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROY MARIE | F. | M2 | 4237 | 10,5 km | |||||
ROY CYRIL | H. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1450 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROY NELLY | F. | SE | 4152 | 10,5 km | |||||
RUA DA FONSECA TOM | H. | SE | 1751 | semi-marathon | |||||
RUCHAUD NOAH | H. | CA | COGNAC AC | 4605 | 10,5 km | ||||
RUCHETON ANNE | F. | M0 | 222 | marathon | |||||
RUFI MURIEL | F. | M4 | 437 | marathon | |||||
RUIZ EDOUARD | H. | M0 | 1549 | semi-marathon | |||||
RULLIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | LES LENTS DU POITOU | 34 | marathon | ||||
RULLIER FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 1367 | semi-marathon | |||||
RUMEAU VINCENT | H. | M3 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1511 | semi-marathon | ||||
RUMEN THIBAUT | H. | SE | 1914 | semi-marathon | |||||
RUSTON JULIEN | H. | M0 | 4628 | 10,5 km | |||||
SABATIER MARIE FRANCE | F. | M3 | LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE | 109 | marathon | ||||
SABELLE YANNICK | H. | M2 | 2066 | semi-marathon | |||||
SABELLE-CRAIG CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 262 | marathon | ||||
SABIN MARJORIE | F. | M1 | 46 | marathon | |||||
SABOURIN SABINE | F. | M2 | 1796 | semi-marathon | |||||
SABOURIN ARNAUD | H. | M2 | 1194 | semi-marathon | |||||
SABY CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | 4686 | 10,5 km | |||||
SAINT MARC MICHEL | H. | M6 | MARATHON DU MEDOC | 167 | marathon | ||||
SAINT-AMAND JÉRÔME | H. | APCD16 | 2179 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAINT-HILLIER FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M3 | 4066 | 10,5 km | |||||
SAIVRES MATHIEU | H. | M2 | 63 | marathon | |||||
SALA SEBASTIEN | H. | M0 | amicale sapeur pompier Jarnac | 1461 | semi-marathon | ||||
SALAÜN YANN | H. | M1 | Les Dingos | 1075 | semi-marathon | ||||
SALFRAY GAELLE | F. | M2 | 364 | marathon | |||||
SALIOU BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 1963 | semi-marathon | ||||
SALLEE PIERRE | H. | M6 | COGNAC AC | 4870 | 10,5 km | ||||
SALLES EMELINE | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4854 | 10,5 km | ||||
SALVI STEPHANE | H. | M2 | JJC | 1537 | semi-marathon | ||||
SALZAT BERNARD | H. | M8 | 1320 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAMMUT GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON 87 | 8020 | repas | ||||
SAMMUT GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 1947 | semi-marathon | ||||
SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA LUIS | H. | M6 | NON LICENCIE | 1768 | semi-marathon | ||||
SARDIN CAROLINE | F. | M0 | 1798 | semi-marathon | |||||
SARDIN MAXIME | H. | M0 | 1769 | semi-marathon | |||||
SARRAIL JULIEN | H. | M0 | 4507 | 10,5 km | |||||
SARRAZIN TIFFANY | F. | SE | 4092 | 10,5 km | |||||
SARRAZIN DIDIER | H. | M5 | 2035 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAUGERE DAVID | H. | M3 | USM MONTARGIS | 211 | marathon | ||||
SAUGERE SANDRA | H. | M2 | USM MONTARGIS | 212 | marathon | ||||
SAULAI SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1347 | semi-marathon | ||||
SAULAI VANESSA | F. | M0 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 4254 | 10,5 km | ||||
SAULNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | M7 | 1826 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAULOUP ISABELLE | F. | M4 | 4743 | 10,5 km | |||||
SAUNIER ISABELLE | F. | M4 | 4344 | 10,5 km | |||||
SAUSSAY AMÉLIE | F. | M1 | 4238 | 10,5 km | |||||
SAUTEREAU ETIENNE | H. | M1 | 117 | marathon | |||||
SAUVAGE MURIEL | F. | M1 | ROUILLAC RUN | 4586 | 10,5 km | ||||
SAUVAGEON GAEL | H. | M4 | 266 | marathon | |||||
SAUVAGET ISABELLE | F. | M2 | 4521 | 10,5 km | |||||
SAUVE MARLENE | F. | M1 | 1559 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAUVÉ JEROME | H. | M2 | 1560 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAUVESTRE VÉRONIQUE | F. | M3 | 4734 | 10,5 km | |||||
SAUZET ALEXANDRE | H. | ES | jogg espoir vienne biathlon | 4968 | 10,5 km | ||||
SAUZOT CHRISTIAN | H. | M6 | 4701 | 10,5 km | |||||
SAVARY LAURENT | H. | M3 | 2106 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAVINEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | BRAUD AC | 1064 | semi-marathon | ||||
SCHEID LAURENT | H. | M3 | 1390 | semi-marathon | |||||
SCHIESER JEROME | H. | M2 | 484 | marathon | |||||
SCHMITT MATTHIEU | H. | M0 | 156 | marathon | |||||
SCHMITT CAROLINE | F. | M0 | Saint-Malo Sports Loisirs | 155 | marathon | ||||
SCHNEIDER IVAN | H. | M0 | 1543 | semi-marathon | |||||
SCHNEIDER LAURENT | H. | M4 | MARCHEUR SPORTIF DE SAINTES | 1770 | semi-marathon | ||||
SCHURDEVIN AGNES | F. | M5 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 1070 | semi-marathon | ||||
SCHWEBEL VALENTIN | H. | JU | COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 4450 | 10,5 km | ||||
SCORCIONE PATRICK | H. | M3 | 1433 | semi-marathon | |||||
SCOUARNEC AGNES | F. | M4 | 1672 | semi-marathon | |||||
SECHET BRUNO | H. | M6 | 103 | marathon | |||||
SEDEFIAN PIERRE | H. | M6 | Courir à Erdeven | 256 | marathon | ||||
SEGUIN DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4010 | 10,5 km | |||||
SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | Jogging club chateauneuf | 1076 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEGUIN LUDOVIC | H. | M4 | jogg espoir vienne biathlon | 2190 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | Jogging club chateauneuf | 1423 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEGUIN ALEXANE | F. | ES | 4954 | 10,5 km | |||||
SEGURA MARC ANTOINE | H. | M5 | ACLR TRIATHLON | 8006 | repas | ||||
SEGURA NATHALIE | F. | M3 | AC LA ROCHE SUR YON | 1004 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEGURA NATHALIE | F. | M3 | AC LA ROCHE SUR YON | 8005 | repas | ||||
SEGURA MARC ANTOINE | H. | M5 | ACLR TRIATHLON | 1003 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEGUY JEAN-MARC | H. | M5 | Sport Nature Saint Flour | 1282 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEINTURE NICOLAS | H. | M3 | 4683 | 10,5 km | |||||
SELAMA KAMEL | H. | M4 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 161 | marathon | ||||
SELOI EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 144 | marathon | ||||
SELS SVEN | H. | M3 | 1001 | semi-marathon | |||||
SENNAVOINE CARINE | F. | M1 | 1083 | semi-marathon | |||||
SENNAVOINE DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 4042 | 10,5 km | |||||
SÉRAFIN MICKAËL | H. | M2 | 8026 | repas | |||||
SÉRAFIN MICKAËL | H. | M2 | 4718 | 10,5 km | |||||
SERGENT CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 1049 | semi-marathon | |||||
SÉROT RÉGIS | H. | M2 | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 1183 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEROT BRYAN | H. | M0 | Club Sportif Hennessy | 2100 | semi-marathon | ||||
SÉROT NATHALIE | F. | M2 | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 1184 | semi-marathon | ||||
SERRE OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 1527 | semi-marathon | |||||
SERVOUZE DAVID | H. | M2 | 4053 | 10,5 km | |||||
SEUTRE OCÉANE | F. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1451 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEYLER CHRISTIANE | F. | M4 | Habay Runners Club | 1625 | semi-marathon | ||||
SHARMA VINEET | H. | M0 | 1608 | semi-marathon | |||||
SICHEL CAPUCINE | F. | SE | 1495 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIGAL BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | 1578 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIKORA ANAIS | F. | SE | CANIPAT 87 | 1081 | semi-marathon | ||||
SILVESTRE- LE BIHAN NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 1272 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIMOES SYLVIE | F. | M4 | S/L AS MAROLLES | 4498 | 10,5 km | ||||
SIMON DENIS | H. | M5 | Urban runners royan | 1940 | semi-marathon | ||||
SIMON PASCALE | F. | M5 | Habay Runners Club | 1624 | semi-marathon | ||||
SIMON GAETAN | H. | SE | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4891 | 10,5 km | ||||
SIMON DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | 1663 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIMON SEVERINE | F. | M3 | 4086 | 10,5 km | |||||
SIMONOT LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | 1406 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIMSIC DAVID | H. | M2 | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 2150 | semi-marathon | ||||
SINICAUT GEORGES | H. | M7 | AFCF de Foulayronnes | 4255 | 10,5 km | ||||
SINICAUT FRANÇOISE | F. | M7 | AFCF Foulayronnes | 4256 | 10,5 km | ||||
SINTENAC ROMANE | F. | ES | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4820 | 10,5 km | ||||
SIRE LOÏC | H. | M2 | 2147 | semi-marathon | |||||
SKOROPAD LINDA | F. | M1 | LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB | 1529 | semi-marathon | ||||
SMANIA NATACHA | F. | SE | 1464 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOARES TELMO | H. | M2 | 66 | marathon | |||||
SOARES TATIANA | F. | M1 | LOUVET & COATES ASSURANCES | 4562 | 10,5 km | ||||
SOBRY CLAUDE | H. | M4 | Habay Runners Club | 1623 | semi-marathon | ||||
SOLA DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 4311 | 10,5 km | ||||
SOLIOT ERIC | H. | M4 | COURIR A CUSSET | 386 | marathon | ||||
SOMMET MAZIERES LUCIE | F. | M1 | Limozelles Team | 1481 | semi-marathon | ||||
SONNERY CÉCILE | F. | SE | 2013 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOREL PIERRE | H. | SE | 1821 | semi-marathon | |||||
SORIANO BÉNÉDICTE | F. | M1 | 4062 | 10,5 km | |||||
SORIANO OLIVIER | H. | M3 | 1138 | semi-marathon | |||||
SORIN LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4853 | 10,5 km | ||||
SORIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | M4 | 25 | marathon | |||||
SORTON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | Team ouin ouin | 1688 | semi-marathon | ||||
SOUAKRI LYAZID | H. | M2 | 4028 | 10,5 km | |||||
SOUCHAUD CLÉMENT | H. | SE | 1536 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOUCHET GAEL | H. | M1 | 4468 | 10,5 km | |||||
SOUDANT YOANN | H. | M0 | 1299 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOUILLE MARC ANTOINE | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 1658 | semi-marathon | ||||
SOULARD BENOIT | H. | M3 | 1733 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOULET FABIEN | H. | M0 | 1047 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOULLIER JULIEN | H. | M2 | 1783 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOUPE AUDREY | F. | SE | 1656 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOURBÉ DYLAN | H. | SE | 2158 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOURICE CHLOÉ | F. | SE | 4225 | 10,5 km | |||||
SOURISSEAU JASMIN | H. | SE | 397 | marathon | |||||
SOURISSEAU ELIE | H. | SE | Reg' Run and fun | 398 | marathon | ||||
SPICHA ANDRE | H. | M5 | 4921 | 10,5 km | |||||
STAROSTA JENNY | F. | M2 | 4934 | 10,5 km | |||||
STEHLIN JULIE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4677 | 10,5 km | ||||
STERLIN MÉDÉRIC | H. | M5 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1864 | semi-marathon | ||||
STORDER ELISABETH | F. | M0 | HRC HABAY | 1601 | semi-marathon | ||||
STORZ SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2145 | semi-marathon | ||||
SULTANI MOJTABA | H. | SE | 305 | marathon | |||||
SUNDER SIMON | H. | M1 | 1961 | semi-marathon | |||||
SUNDER MARINE | F. | M1 | 4574 | 10,5 km | |||||
SUPERVIA ELIOTT | H. | JU | 4898 | 10,5 km | |||||
SURAULT EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | 1640 | semi-marathon | |||||
SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 2604 | semi-marathon | |||||
TACHON DENIS | H. | M3 | 4664 | 10,5 km | |||||
TACHON SANDRINE | F. | M2 | 4592 | 10,5 km | |||||
TAILLIEU LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | 1294 | semi-marathon | |||||
TALAGAS VALERIE ANNE | F. | M0 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 1154 | semi-marathon | ||||
TALBOT PATRICE | H. | M5 | USEAB RUNNING | 1289 | semi-marathon | ||||
TALLET PATRICK | H. | M4 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1215 | semi-marathon | ||||
TALLON VIRGINIE | F. | ES | ORANGE BLEUE | 4295 | 10,5 km | ||||
TALLON ALEXANDRE | H. | HANDI | ORANGE BLEUE | 4304 | 10,5 km | ||||
TALLON PASQUIER MARIE-FRANCE | F. | M5 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4303 | 10,5 km | ||||
TANGUY MARIE-HELENE | F. | M5 | JOGGING CLUB LA FERRIERE | 1190 | semi-marathon | ||||
TARBEL HORTENSE | F. | M0 | 4375 | 10,5 km | |||||
TARRUELLA ANNABELLE | F. | M0 | 4737 | 10,5 km | |||||
TAVERNIER JULIEN | H. | SE | Habay Runners Club | 4270 | 10,5 km | ||||
TCHATALIAN ADRIEN | H. | SE | 250 | marathon | |||||
TEDONE SAMUEL | H. | SE | 1605 | semi-marathon | |||||
TEICH HERVE | H. | M3 | 4362 | 10,5 km | |||||
TEICH LILIAN | H. | JU | 4249 | 10,5 km | |||||
TERAZZI JULIEN | H. | M2 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 4829 | 10,5 km | ||||
TERMINET ISABELLE | F. | M5 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4425 | 10,5 km | ||||
TERMINET CYRIL | H. | M0 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 2021 | semi-marathon | ||||
TERRAO JULIEN | H. | SE | 1697 | semi-marathon | |||||
TERRAZ MAYEUL | H. | M1 | 412 | marathon | |||||
TESSIER SYLVIE | F. | M5 | debauche 17 | 1883 | semi-marathon | ||||
TESTA GEOFFREY | H. | M0 | 1660 | semi-marathon | |||||
TETEVIDE YANN | H. | SE | 4690 | 10,5 km | |||||
TEYSSONNIER SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 241 | marathon | |||||
THAON HELOISE | F. | SE | CANIPAT 87 | 1005 | semi-marathon | ||||
THEBAULT FLORENT | H. | CA | AS AFAC | 4559 | 10,5 km | ||||
THEBAULT MICKAEL | H. | M2 | AS AFAC | 8 | marathon | ||||
THEVENIN SANDRA | F. | M2 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 1949 | semi-marathon | ||||
THÈVENOUX LOÏC | H. | M1 | Anti virus | 1739 | semi-marathon | ||||
THEVIN BÉATRICE | F. | M3 | ASPTT CHALONS en Champagne | 244 | marathon | ||||
THIBAUDEAU MARC | H. | M4 | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | 4554 | 10,5 km | ||||
THIBAULT ROBIN | H. | SE | 2170 | semi-marathon | |||||
THIBAULT MAUDUIT HÉLÈNE | F. | SE | 4670 | 10,5 km | |||||
THIERRY GILLES | H. | M6 | 347 | marathon | |||||
THIL MELANY | F. | M1 | G2A Angoulême | 1985 | semi-marathon | ||||
THIOLLIER AYMERIC | H. | SE | 231 | marathon | |||||
THIRE ALICIA | F. | SE | 4292 | 10,5 km | |||||
THIRE SIMON | H. | M0 | 4717 | 10,5 km | |||||
THOMAS PIERRE | H. | M0 | 1550 | semi-marathon | |||||
THOMAS DANIEL | H. | M7 | 118 | marathon | |||||
THOMAS AURÉLIE | F. | M1 | 420 | marathon | |||||
THOMAS MARTIN | H. | SE | 4931 | 10,5 km | |||||
THOMAS HARMONY | F. | M1 | 4452 | 10,5 km | |||||
THOMAS AMAURY | H. | M1 | 4764 | 10,5 km | |||||
THOREAU HERVÉ | H. | M3 | 1296 | semi-marathon | |||||
THORIN MAXIME | H. | SE | AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN | 1575 | semi-marathon | ||||
TIEV KEVIN | H. | M0 | 4608 | 10,5 km | |||||
TIEYRE HELENE | F. | M3 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 194 | marathon | ||||
TIEYRE PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 195 | marathon | ||||
TIFFON VANESSA | F. | M1 | Rouillac Run'N'Trail | 4158 | 10,5 km | ||||
TIMPERMAN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1579 | semi-marathon | |||||
TINGAUD ALAIN | H. | M6 | 4646 | 10,5 km | |||||
TIRMAN SANDY | F. | M0 | 1502 | semi-marathon | |||||
TIRMAN ANTOINE | H. | M0 | 1277 | semi-marathon | |||||
TISSERON STEPHANE | H. | M2 | Lions Club Cognac-Jarnac | 2064 | semi-marathon | ||||
TISSIER SYLVAIN | H. | M3 | 4106 | 10,5 km | |||||
TITON ENORA | F. | ES | 4276 | 10,5 km | |||||
TOLDI IRENE | F. | M4 | 429 | marathon | |||||
TOMAS LAURENT | H. | M3 | 4969 | 10,5 km | |||||
TONDUT JEREMY | H. | M1 | Mojo Belbit | 1457 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOULME PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 1514 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOUMINET LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 1322 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOURISSAUD MIREILLE | F. | M2 | AS SAINT JUNIEN | 1868 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOURISSAUD JEAN- MARIE | H. | M2 | Roc athlé | 1646 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOURREAU SANDRINE | F. | M4 | 1867 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOURREAU YANNIK | H. | M3 | 1866 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOURSEL LAURINE | F. | SE | 1107 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOURVIEILLE JEAN PAUL | H. | M7 | CENTBORNARDS 16 | 1088 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOUZÉ MARVIN | H. | SE | 4168 | 10,5 km | |||||
TRANQUILLIN HELENE | F. | SE | 4287 | 10,5 km | |||||
TRATZ ERIC | H. | M4 | AS LEGRAND | 1362 | semi-marathon | ||||
TRAUMAT THIERRY | H. | M4 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1979 | semi-marathon | ||||
TREMBLE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1348 | semi-marathon | |||||
TREMBLE CHASSIN EVA | F. | M2 | 1349 | semi-marathon | |||||
TRENY GRÉGORY | H. | M2 | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 283 | marathon | ||||
TREUILLARD JEANNE | F. | ES | 4685 | 10,5 km | |||||
TREUILLARD JEANNE | F. | ES | CAFE | 4837 | 10,5 km | ||||
TRICHET FREDDY | H. | M1 | 4495 | 10,5 km | |||||
TRIGUEROS YAN | H. | M1 | Les petits pédestres | 265 | marathon | ||||
TRILLOT MICHEL | H. | M4 | 4459 | 10,5 km | |||||
TRIOULLIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | team oreco | 4364 | 10,5 km | ||||
TRIPOTEAU CAMILLE | F. | M0 | 4757 | 10,5 km | |||||
TROESTLER ELODIE | F. | SE | 1944 | semi-marathon | |||||
TROUBAT DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4964 | 10,5 km | |||||
TURLAIS JULIEN | H. | M1 | 4878 | 10,5 km | |||||
TURLAIS DELPHINE | F. | M1 | ASSOCIATON RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1539 | semi-marathon | ||||
TURLAN LOLA | F. | SE | 4242 | 10,5 km | |||||
TURMEL FRÉDÉRIC | H. | SE | 4541 | 10,5 km | |||||
TUROTTE PASCAL | H. | M4 | Aventure Running Segonzac | 1028 | semi-marathon | ||||
TURPAULT WILLIAM | H. | ES | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4826 | 10,5 km | ||||
TUTARD JULIEN | H. | SE | Amicale des pompiers de jarnac | 1642 | semi-marathon | ||||
UGUEN PIERRE | H. | SE | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 2058 | semi-marathon | ||||
UNGARO STEVE | H. | M0 | 1163 | semi-marathon | |||||
USSEGLIO NICOLAS | H. | M0 | 1834 | semi-marathon | |||||
VACHER NICOLAS | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4635 | 10,5 km | ||||
VAGILE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 4457 | 10,5 km | |||||
VAILLANT ERIC | H. | M5 | S/L AS MAROLLES | 1887 | semi-marathon | ||||
VAILLANT CÉLINE | F. | M2 | 4883 | 10,5 km | |||||
VALADE FRANCIS | H. | M4 | 1506 | semi-marathon | |||||
VALEAU PATRICE | H. | M4 | 2050 | semi-marathon | |||||
VALENTI ERIC | H. | M4 | 1822 | semi-marathon | |||||
VALENTIN FREDERIC | H. | M3 | 1029 | semi-marathon | |||||
VALENTIN DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 435 | marathon | |||||
VALETTE BERTRAND | H. | M0 | 228 | marathon | |||||
VALEZE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | JOGFORS | 1865 | semi-marathon | ||||
VALEZE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | JOGFORS | 1865 | semi-marathon | ||||
VALLADE AMANDINE | F. | ES | AKRO BITUM | 4471 | 10,5 km | ||||
VALLET SANDRINE | F. | M2 | FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1795 | semi-marathon | ||||
VALLET GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | CKSL | 1407 | semi-marathon | ||||
VALLET LAURA | F. | ES | 4007 | 10,5 km | |||||
VAN LEEUWEN KEES | H. | M4 | AS LIBOURNE* | 1819 | semi-marathon | ||||
VANDENBUSSCHE SYLVIE | F. | M2 | CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTES | 1491 | semi-marathon | ||||
VANDERMEERSCH LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | 1765 | semi-marathon | |||||
VANKERSSCHAVER LAURENT | H. | M3 | SANTORUN | 14 | marathon | ||||
VANNEUVILLE MAEVA | F. | M0 | CANIPAT 87 | 1346 | semi-marathon | ||||
VARLET CORINNE | F. | M4 | 297 | marathon | |||||
VARON VINCENT | H. | M1 | 308 | marathon | |||||
VASSELIN CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 2123 | semi-marathon | ||||
VAUDON PIERRE | H. | M2 | 4742 | 10,5 km | |||||
VAUDON SÉBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 4709 | 10,5 km | |||||
VAUDON ANNE MARIE | F. | M1 | 4741 | 10,5 km | |||||
VAUZELLE NICOLAS | H. | M2 | AJ MONTMOREAU | 2101 | semi-marathon | ||||
VAY BENOIT | H. | M0 | Fontenay-le-Comte Triathlon | 210 | marathon | ||||
VEILLON AENORA | F. | SE | 4727 | 10,5 km | |||||
VELGHE CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 1622 | semi-marathon | ||||
VERDOOLAEGHE LUCILE | F. | SE | 4772 | 10,5 km | |||||
VERFAILLIE PIERRE | H. | SE | 2072 | semi-marathon | |||||
VERGNAUD PASCAL | H. | M4 | 1652 | semi-marathon | |||||
VERGNE DESGOURDES LINDA | F. | M1 | 1382 | semi-marathon | |||||
VERGNIOL AMBRE | F. | SE | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 4386 | 10,5 km | ||||
VERGNIOL LEVAIQUE CORINNE | F. | M4 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 4378 | 10,5 km | ||||
VERMILLARD ELOI | H. | CA | 4704 | 10,5 km | |||||
VERNHES HUGO | H. | SE | Dorothée | 4882 | 10,5 km | ||||
VEZIN GILLES | H. | M4 | 2051 | semi-marathon | |||||
VIALE FABRICE | H. | M3 | LA VIE EST BELLE | 4561 | 10,5 km | ||||
VIAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | Cani-mordicus | 4204 | 10,5 km | ||||
VICENZI LAURENT | H. | M2 | Vicenzi | 4651 | 10,5 km | ||||
VIDAUD BENOIT | H. | M0 | 2165 | semi-marathon | |||||
VIDEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 4075 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIEIRA LAURA | F. | SE | 393 | marathon | |||||
VIEIRA NELSON | H. | M4 | 4932 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIGEZZI PIERRE | H. | SE | 4538 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIGEZZI LAURENT | H. | M4 | 4533 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIGEZZI FRANCOISE | F. | M5 | 4534 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIGIER DELPHINE | F. | M3 | 1288 | semi-marathon | |||||
VIGNAUD GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 4917 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIGNAUD JULIEN | H. | M1 | La Team st gaudentaise | 1487 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIGNAUD THOMAS | H. | HANDI | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4750 | 10,5 km | ||||
VIGNAUD JOEL | H. | M2 | DON PAPA | 4359 | 10,5 km | ||||
VIGNAUD GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1359 | semi-marathon | |||||
VIGNAUD CHARLES | H. | SE | 4410 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIGNERON NATHALIE | F. | M4 | les rapid's de la boeme | 4799 | 10,5 km | ||||
VIGNIER NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 7 | marathon | |||||
VIGOUREUX ÉTIENNE | H. | M4 | 2087 | semi-marathon | |||||
VIGUIÉ MORGANE | F. | SE | 4705 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIGUIER JEREMY | H. | M0 | 1714 | semi-marathon | |||||
VILLARD OCÉANE | F. | SE | 4604 | 10,5 km | |||||
VILLARD MAGALI | F. | M0 | Optic 2000 | 4273 | 10,5 km | ||||
VILLARD ANNE-CÉCILE | F. | M0 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 1791 | semi-marathon | ||||
VILLAUMÉ ROMAIN | H. | M0 | 1651 | semi-marathon | |||||
VILLEMONTE MATHILDE | F. | M0 | USCS SAUCATAISE | 69 | marathon | ||||
VILLETORTE STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 1014 | semi-marathon | |||||
VILLETORTE MARYLINE | F. | M5 | 4155 | 10,5 km | |||||
VINCENT LUC | H. | M2 | Team Stadium | 2030 | semi-marathon | ||||
VINCENT ROMAIN | H. | M1 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 1439 | semi-marathon | ||||
VINCKE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M5 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 1621 | semi-marathon | ||||
VINET DAMIEN | H. | SE | BACARDI | 254 | marathon | ||||
VINGERDER JULIEN | H. | SE | 1483 | semi-marathon | |||||
VINSONNEAU CORENTIN | H. | SE | 4430 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIOLINO DIDIER | H. | M1 | CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE | 2028 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIOLLET FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4880 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIOLLET ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1709 | semi-marathon | |||||
VIOUX ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1729 | semi-marathon | |||||
VIRON CELINE | F. | M2 | Marathon du Cognac | 1069 | semi-marathon | ||||
VISEUX NADEGE | F. | M3 | Team BOISUMAULT | 4122 | 10,5 km | ||||
VISSE THIERRY | H. | M4 | 1946 | semi-marathon | |||||
VITAL LAURENT | H. | M5 | CS HENNESSY | 1931 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIVES ELODIE | F. | M1 | Bourrayabourray | 165 | marathon | ||||
VIZET MATHIEU | H. | SE | 4234 | 10,5 km | |||||
VIZUETE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 416 | marathon | |||||
VOISIN NICOLAS | H. | M0 | 1534 | semi-marathon | |||||
VOLEAU GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | courons-buvons | 336 | marathon | ||||
VRIGNON CÉCILE | F. | M0 | 4813 | 10,5 km | |||||
VRIGNON DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | 1016 | semi-marathon | |||||
VRIGNON MAXIME | H. | SE | U5 | 2130 | semi-marathon | ||||
VRIGNON COLOMBE | F. | M1 | 1032 | semi-marathon | |||||
VUILLEMOT SYLVAIN | H. | M3 | Amicale Cyclo Escalquens | 469 | marathon | ||||
VURPILLOT JULES | H. | SE | 4350 | 10,5 km | |||||
WAEBER AXELLE | F. | M0 | 108 | marathon | |||||
WEIDIG YOANN | H. | M0 | Chouquette | 205 | marathon | ||||
WELENC FELIX | H. | M1 | Macif Mutavie | 192 | marathon | ||||
WIESNER NATHALIE | F. | M3 | 4135 | 10,5 km | |||||
WIESNER NADEGE | F. | M3 | 4153 | 10,5 km | |||||
WILLARD FRANÇOISE | F. | M5 | 1701 | semi-marathon | |||||
WILLIAM ARNOLD | H. | M1 | 2174 | semi-marathon | |||||
WYCKHUYSE CÉDRIC | H. | M0 | CAP BOLLENE | 191 | marathon | ||||
XXXX XXXX | H. | SE | 304 | marathon | |||||
ZEHNNE JOHANNE | F. | SE | 4944 | 10,5 km | |||||
ZORIQUE RODOLPHE | H. | M3 | coiffeur passion | 2615 | semi-marathon |