Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADROVER GUILHEM | H. | D | TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 | 295 | |||
ALBARET ROMAIN | H. | B | 220 | ||||
ALBINET JEAN-BAPTISTE | H. | A | 531 | ||||
ALLEGRE MICHEL | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES | 23 | |||
ALONZO ANDRE | H. | D | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 36 | |||
ARCADE BAPTISTE | H. | B | TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE | 237 | |||
ARVIS THOMAS | H. | A | Pyrénnées Performance | 311 | |||
AT FREDERIC | H. | D | AC Clapiers | 34 | |||
AUGUSTIN SIMON | H. | E | TEAM BAUDILLE cyclisme 34 | 368 | |||
AULIAC BERNARD | H. | C | TEAM 12 | 380 | |||
AUREJAC VINCENT | H. | C | 264 | ||||
AYRAL BENJAMIN | H. | B | BOZSPORT NATURE | 327 | |||
AZEMAR CLAUDE | H. | E | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 367 | |||
AZOULAY PASCAL | H. | D | Cocarde cyclo | 549 | |||
BALDEYROU PIERRICK | H. | CSO Millau | 346 | ||||
BALDO DANIEL | H. | F | VELO CLUB SAUXILLANGEOIS | 520 | |||
BALMEFREZOL THIBAUD | H. | A | ACSA / TEAM MILLAU RUNNING | 374 | |||
BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN | H. | 60/64 | Team Montagnac A.C. | 41 | |||
BARRAU XAVIER | H. | D | Velo Club Druelle Balsac | 340 | |||
BARTHES ADRIEN | H. | A | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* | 373 | |||
BARTHES ALEXIS | H. | A | UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS | 341 | |||
BEAUFORT DANIEL | H. | E | 63 | ||||
BEC CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 358 | |||
BERRE FABRICE | H. | C | AC CLAPIERS | 13 | |||
BERTHIE BRUNO | H. | C | Cyclo club Corneilhan | 228 | |||
BESSIÈRES ANTOINE | H. | A | X Sports Lozere | 306 | |||
BILLUART LUCAS | H. | A | Montarnaud Running Trail | 3 | |||
BLANC DAVID | H. | 348 | |||||
BLANC MARC | H. | 70+ | avan | 255 | |||
BLANC FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | C | Velo d'olt | 65 | |||
BLANC JÉRÔME | H. | D | ACC Clapiers | 371 | |||
BLANC MATTEO | H. | 542 | |||||
BLAYAC CLAUDE | H. | E | VSSA | 382 | |||
BLEINC FRANCOIS | H. | B | TEAM BIKE PREMIUM | 56 | |||
BODIN FRANCIS | H. | E | issoire cyclisme | 290 | |||
BONALDI FABIEN | H. | TEAM CAPVERT | 535 | ||||
BONICHON EMILIEN | H. | B | 524 | ||||
BONNET GWENAEL | H. | B | Us postal | 519 | |||
BONNET JEAN-LUC | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 330 | |||
BOUCHOT JEROME | H. | C | GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME | 12 | |||
BOUDET GUILLAUME | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS | 10 | |||
BOUDIGNON JEREMY | H. | A | ISSOIRE | 39 | |||
BOURDEL PIERRE | H. | D | LA BICICLETA 34 | 317 | |||
BOURDIOL PATRICIA | F. | W3 | Team Pic St Loup | 318 | |||
BOUSCARY PIERRE | H. | B | BOZPORT NATURE | 363 | |||
BOUSQUEL FREDERIC | H. | C | 43 | ||||
BRAJON DOMINIQUE | H. | D | 310 | ||||
BRIGANTI MICKAEL | H. | CCA-Alpilles Luberon Cycling Team | 52 | ||||
BRINAS PHILIPPE | H. | D | VO2 TRIATHLON | 208 | |||
BRUDY PATRICK | H. | velo sport St Affricain | 347 | ||||
BRUN ALAIN | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX | 329 | |||
BRUNIE PASCAL | H. | B | ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE | 335 | |||
BUREL ÉRIC | H. | D | Team Pic St Loup | 319 | |||
BUSEK ZDENEK | H. | C | 28 | ||||
CABANES JEREMY | H. | C | VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS | 58 | |||
CABRERA DIDIER | H. | E | VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS | 246 | |||
CAIROU ERIC | H. | C | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 287 | |||
CALOC'H YANN | H. | C | BEDARIEUX 34 | 355 | |||
CANET MICKAEL | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 356 | |||
CARAMEL ALAIN | H. | E | 57 | ||||
CARRIERE THIBAULT | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC | 309 | |||
CASASOLA YANNICK | H. | B | 501 | ||||
CASSAN LIONEL | H. | D | 391 | ||||
CASSAN NATHALIE | F. | W3 | 392 | ||||
CASTANIER ERIC | H. | B | 532 | ||||
CAUSSAT PATRICE | H. | D | 550 | ||||
CAVALIÉ CHRISTIAN | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX CCB | 522 | |||
CAVALIE JEAN GABRIEL | H. | D | VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ | 315 | |||
CAYSSIALS JULIEN | H. | A | guidon decazevillois | 226 | |||
CELIE MATHIEU | H. | C | 516 | ||||
CHABAUD ROMAIN | H. | B | UC CAPDENAC | 366 | |||
CHABERT THIERRY | H. | E | 15 | ||||
CHAINET THIERRY | H. | 55/59 | SERRES CASTET | 31 | |||
CHAUFFOUR OLIVIER | H. | C | Ski Club Laguiole | 394 | |||
CHAUVIN LOÏC | H. | C | ACCLAPIERS | 265 | |||
CLEMENCON JULIEN | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 369 | |||
CLOITRE GUILLAUME | H. | 30/39 | 30 | ||||
CODIS KEVIN | H. | BOZSPORT NATURE | 353 | ||||
COLETTE DAMIEN | H. | B | ITER Cycling Group | 38 | |||
COT PIERRE | H. | A | CSO MILLAU | 207 | |||
COT LAURENT | H. | C | 217 | ||||
CREPET FABIEN | H. | velo club pays viganais | 351 | ||||
CREPET JONATHAN | H. | B | VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS | 375 | |||
CRESTEY ALEXANDRE | H. | A | Vélo Club des Alpilles | 46 | |||
CROS MATTHIAS | H. | 503 | |||||
CROS JEAN-PIERRE | H. | D | ATN | 504 | |||
CROS MICHEL | H. | E | 06710-Vélo tourisme Saint-Affricain | 507 | |||
CROS-VALETTE LUÏS | H. | A | 505 | ||||
CURE JEREMY | H. | B | BOZPORT NATURE | 365 | |||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | B | Teyran Bike | 247 | |||
DANIS FABIEN | H. | B | TEAM CAMPILARO | 55 | |||
DANIS PASCAL | H. | E | 277 | ||||
DAUMAS OLIVIER | H. | ALCT | 51 | ||||
DE BOISSIEU PIERRE-MARIE | H. | C | 262 | ||||
DE BOISSIEU HUGO | H. | A | 263 | ||||
DECORPS ADRIEN | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON | 338 | |||
DELAVAUD TIMOTHEE | H. | 18/29 | Team Matisseo Les Watts | 29 | |||
DELFAUT PIERRE | H. | B | BOZPORT | 49 | |||
DELMAS CHRISTIAN ET COLETTE EN TANDEM | H. | E | VELO D'OLT | 258 | |||
DELOURME JM | H. | C | TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 | 308 | |||
DELRIEU LIONEL | H. | A | 276 | ||||
DENYS HERVE | H. | D | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 202 | |||
DESCLAUX FABRICE | H. | D | millau triathlon | 59 | |||
DESPAGNES DANIEL | H. | E | FF velo millau | 547 | |||
DIRAND EDOUARD | H. | B | 12.CoM | 219 | |||
DIVE PIERRE | H. | D | VCP St Flour | 393 | |||
DUPRE SOPHIE | F. | W2 | CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN | 7 | |||
DUTOURON SARAH | F. | W1 | Team Ferrus | 376 | |||
EDO PATRICE | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX CCB | 528 | |||
EGEA YOHAN | H. | B | Cote homme | 372 | |||
ESPITALIER PASCAL | H. | D | velo club druelle balsac | 322 | |||
EVRARD STEPHANE | H. | 40/49 | Cyclo-Club Castries | 249 | |||
FABRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 260 | ||||
FABRE LUCAS | H. | A | BOZSPORT NATURE | 259 | |||
FAGES PAULIN | H. | 18/29 | ACV AURILLAC | 283 | |||
FAVE AURÉLIE | F. | W1 | 387 | ||||
FERAL ADRIEN | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON | 20 | |||
FERRER THIERRY | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN | 2 | |||
FLOTTES CÉDRIC | H. | E | 514 | ||||
FOPPOLO JEAN-MICHEL | H. | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX | 350 | ||||
FOURNIER LEO | H. | 18/29 | La Nuit Noire Cycling | 314 | |||
FOURNIER CYRIL | H. | D | MILLAU TRIATHLON | 331 | |||
FRANCOIS DAMIEN | H. | C | BOZPORT NATURE | 333 | |||
FRAYSSE NICOLAS | H. | C | 243 | ||||
GACHON DORIAN | H. | A | st chely cyclisme | 281 | |||
GALANT ANGEL | H. | B | 230 | ||||
GALANT JEAN MARC | H. | C | TEYRAN BIKE | 224 | |||
GALAUP-ARCE PABLO | H. | A | LOCAPIAL | 272 | |||
GALLOIS ALEXANDRE | H. | 30/39 | TMB Engie Home Services | 253 | |||
GANDIN DIDIER | H. | D | CCMILLAU | 221 | |||
GAUBERT JULIE | F. | W1 | VIA AUREA - CPLP | 512 | |||
GAUBERT DAMIEN | H. | A | 515 | ||||
GAUBERT BRUNO | H. | E | 513 | ||||
GAVALDA LIONEL | H. | C | VSSA ST AFFRIQUE | 328 | |||
GAZEAU GILLES | H. | C | VO2 TRIATHLON | 339 | |||
GEAY ERIC | H. | D | JS SALLES LAVALETTE | 61 | |||
GERBET BENOIT | H. | A | 293 | ||||
GHUNAIM MICHAEL | H. | C | VO2 TRIATHLON | 21 | |||
GIANNONI PHILIPPE | H. | D | ASPTT AGEN | 32 | |||
GIMAT JEAN NOEL | H. | 30/39 | Gaillac vélo Club | 44 | |||
GIMENEZ JEAN-CLAUDE | H. | E | Cycloclub Bedarieux | 354 | |||
GIORLA MICHEL | H. | 65/69 | AVAN NICE | 252 | |||
GORCE JACQUELINE | F. | W3 | USP ISSOIRE | 526 | |||
GRACZYK VINCENT | H. | B | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 37 | |||
GRAS ERIC | H. | D | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 269 | |||
GRILLON THIERRY | H. | D | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 218 | |||
GUINARD-BRUN FÉLIX | H. | B | 33 | ||||
GUTIERES GERARD | H. | E | CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 | 242 | |||
HABOUZIT MICHEL | H. | E | 297 | ||||
HAGNIER FRANCK | H. | D | cyclo club paulhanais | 11 | |||
HAON ERIC | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX CCB | 320 | |||
HERNANDEZ GUILLAUME | H. | B | 396 | ||||
HUGLA SEBASTIEN | H. | D | VO2 TRIATHLON | 22 | |||
ITURAT PEREZ PAQUITA | F. | 55/59 | Entente cycliste Poussanaise | 42 | |||
JEAN DORIAN | H. | B | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 301 | |||
JONQUET GILBERT | H. | F | 545 | ||||
KABLY MOHAMED | H. | 60/64 | 257 | ||||
LACAN ALAIN | H. | E | VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ | 286 | |||
LALLOUCHE SALEM | H. | C | TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 | 225 | |||
LAUR AUGUSTIN | H. | E | BOZPORT NATURE | 364 | |||
LAURANS JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | Vélo Club du Brulhois et de l'Agenais | 54 | |||
LAURES RUDY | H. | F | Cyclo club de Bédarieux | 523 | |||
LAURET FABIEN | H. | C | 345 | ||||
LAUSSEL ERIC | H. | D | ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU | 213 | |||
LAUSSEL PIERRE | H. | E | VSSA | 383 | |||
LAVIGNE DIDIER | H. | C | 543 | ||||
LEONARD EMMANUEL | H. | D | 24 | ||||
LESCURE JEAN | H. | F | 215 | ||||
LEY ANTOINE | H. | B | TEAM LA GROSSE CUISSE | 45 | |||
LIN GREGORY | H. | C | 280 | ||||
LOPEZ REGIS | H. | E | 344 | ||||
LOPEZ BÉATRICE | F. | W3 | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX CCB | 529 | |||
LOSMA BRUNO | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX | 536 | |||
LOUBIERES LOIC | H. | A | Mazamet UVA | 378 | |||
LUDIER JULIEN | H. | B | Club athlétique et Olympique Albussac | 336 | |||
MAISONNEUVE PATRICK | H. | E | USP ISSOIRE | 525 | |||
MALZAC FABIEN | H. | B | 370 | ||||
MARAGA CLAUDE | H. | E | ALCT ALLEINS | 62 | |||
MARRO PIERRE | H. | E | 64 | ||||
MARTIN THOMAS | H. | A | Irrijardin | 506 | |||
MARTIN PASCALE | F. | W2 | ACL | 266 | |||
MARTY FRANCOIS | H. | E | VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ | 288 | |||
MAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | D | 332 | ||||
MAUREL CEDRIC | H. | B | 510 | ||||
MAURY FRANCIS | H. | B | VÉLO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN | 386 | |||
MAYRAN LUCAS | H. | A | TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE | 305 | |||
MEFFRE SÉVERINE | F. | W2 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 273 | |||
MERAT PASCAL | H. | E | TBC34 | 232 | |||
MÉRIADE LAURENT | H. | D | Etoile cycliste Clermont-Ferrand | 326 | |||
MERLE ANTHONY | H. | A | 307 | ||||
MERTENS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | CycloclubCorneilhan | 229 | |||
METGE DAVID | H. | C | VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS | 302 | |||
MIALET JONATHAN | H. | B | TBC 34 | 321 | |||
MICHEL MARC | H. | F | ASPTT Montpellier | 212 | |||
MILHAU DAVID | H. | B | 511 | ||||
MIQUEL FRANCIS | H. | F | CCM Millau | 546 | |||
MIRALLES ALAIN | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 527 | |||
MOLINIER LYONEL | H. | D | bozsports nature | 292 | |||
MOLLE LINA | F. | W3 | 234 | ||||
MOLLE ALAIN | H. | E | 25 | ||||
MOLY ANTONIN | H. | A | ALBI VELO SPORT | 274 | |||
MONTEILLET YOHAN | H. | A | 235 | ||||
MOULINNEUF YOAN | H. | B | Team Baudille Cycliste 34 | 298 | |||
MOULINNEUF CYRIL | H. | B | TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 | 294 | |||
MOURIN CAMILLE | H. | 70/74 | VTT Saint Germain en Laye | 251 | |||
NICOMETTE VINCENT | H. | D | us FRONTON | 324 | |||
OLASAGASTI NATHALIE | F. | W3 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE | 361 | |||
OLASAGASTI ELIAN | H. | A | Les Angles Triathlon | 360 | |||
OLASAGASTI ELIAN | H. | D | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE | 359 | |||
OLIVEIRA SANDRA | F. | W2 | 521 | ||||
OLIVEIRA JOSÉ | H. | C | 537 | ||||
OLIVIER FABIENNE | F. | W3 | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 279 | |||
OTTENWELTER JACKY | H. | E | La pedale buzetoise | 227 | |||
OUALI PHILIPPE | H. | E | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 214 | |||
PALAZOT SEBASTIEN | H. | B | AC CLAPIERS | 240 | |||
PARMENTIER MARIE | F. | W1 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 16 | |||
PARMENTIER BERNARD | H. | D | VO2 TRIATHLON | 17 | |||
PASCAL YLANN | H. | CAROUX X TRAIL | 352 | ||||
PEREIRA FRANCIS | H. | D | UV MAZAMET | 1 | |||
PEREZ FABRICE | H. | C | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 9 | |||
PEREZ NICOLAS | H. | C | 222 | ||||
PERRAUD ROMAIN | H. | 30/39 | VC MONTBRISON | 250 | |||
PETIT JEAN-PIERRE | H. | C | 518 | ||||
PETIT OLIVIER | H. | D | 552 | ||||
PEYROT ERIC | H. | D | guidon d'or costellois 42 | 60 | |||
PLANCQ ARNAUD | H. | A | Saint-Nauphary Vélo Sport | 35 | |||
POLI RENE | H. | Cyclo club de Paulhanais | 50 | ||||
PONS THOMAS | H. | B | LIBERTY BIKE | 210 | |||
POSTAL SEBASTIEN | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 534 | |||
POUGET PATRICK | H. | D | naucelles team cyclisme | 6 | |||
POUJOL ANAIS | F. | W1 | 275 | ||||
PRADEILLES OLIVIER | H. | D | AC CLAPIERS | 4 | |||
PRAT J PAUL | H. | C | VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ | 285 | |||
PRIEU PASCAL | H. | B | 509 | ||||
PUCHE JOSE | H. | F | VCLL PEZENAS | 206 | |||
PUECH ALAIN | H. | D | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 357 | |||
PUECH DORIAN | H. | A | Sport 2000 Millau / LURBEL France | 216 | |||
PUJOL JOHAN | H. | B | 261 | ||||
PUJOL FLORIAN | H. | B | US Cunac | 304 | |||
RAISSAC QUENTIN | H. | A | La nuit noire cycling | 241 | |||
RASO REINE | F. | 70/74 | cavignac club nord gironde | 313 | |||
RAYE JOEL | H. | 50/54 | JS Ferté Gaucher | 254 | |||
RAYMOND MATHIEU | H. | B | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 278 | |||
RAYNAUD JOACHIM | H. | C | Saint Nauphary Velosport | 296 | |||
RAYNIE MICHEL | H. | E | 508 | ||||
RECOR MICHEL | H. | F | Cyclo Club Corneilhan | 209 | |||
RECOULES MATTHIEU | H. | B | VSSA Saint Affrique | 316 | |||
RIBEIRO ELOÉ | F. | 541 | |||||
RICARD JEREMIE | H. | A | Team larzac | 238 | |||
RICHARD YVES | H. | E | LATITUDE VTT | 312 | |||
RIZETTO EMELINE | F. | W1 | 517 | ||||
RODDIER DAMIEN | H. | C | VC CHARBONNIERES PAUGNAT | 267 | |||
ROQUES YVES | H. | D | LA BICICLETA | 282 | |||
ROUGIE JÉRÔME | H. | C | 334 | ||||
ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME | H. | C | Vélo Club laissac | 47 | |||
ROUQUETTE SOPHIE | F. | W2 | 530 | ||||
ROUSSEL GUEWEN | H. | A | 205 | ||||
ROUSSET FLORENCE | F. | W3 | 533 | ||||
ROUZAIRE GERARD | H. | 55/59 | Cyclo club de haute Lozère | 248 | |||
SABATHIER SIMON | H. | 18/29 | VSSA | 256 | |||
SALAZARD JÉRÉMIE | H. | B | 245 | ||||
SAURIAT THIERRY | H. | D | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 231 | |||
SAVENIER QUENTIN | H. | 349 | |||||
SERGENT ADRIEN | H. | A | 303 | ||||
SERRANO ALAIN | H. | D | VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ | 289 | |||
SINO GILBERT | H. | E | 381 | ||||
STADLER ERIC | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 5 | |||
SUDRE ALAIN | H. | USP ISSOIRE | 53 | ||||
TALOUD JACQUES | H. | D | Vo2 Triathlon | 18 | |||
TAURINES JACQUES | H. | E | VCLL PEZENAS | 538 | |||
THIBAL CAROLYN | F. | W1 | La nuit noire cycling | 203 | |||
THUIN AMÉLIE | F. | W1 | FIT TRI TEAM | 395 | |||
TIRARD-COLLET ALEXANDRE | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 342 | |||
TISSIE-GRANIER CLÉMENT | H. | B | AC LE FOUSSERET | 211 | |||
TISSOT ANTHONY | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON | 19 | |||
TOURNIER MICHEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 244 | |||
TREMOLIERES SAMUEL | H. | B | Balma Vélo Sprint | 239 | |||
TRINDADE NICOLAS | H. | B | Trindade Union Cycliste | 233 | |||
TRINDADE MICHEL | H. | D | trindade | 323 | |||
TRINDADE LOUIS | H. | D | Trindade Union Cycliste | 325 | |||
TRINQUIER NICOLAS | H. | C | 27 | ||||
TROUILLET SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Team pic st loup | 268 | |||
TURC JEAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | E | 291 | ||||
TURC BLAISE | H. | A | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 40 | |||
VACQUIER NICOLAS | H. | B | ECLP LUC PRIMAUBE | 337 | |||
VALERY OLIVIER | H. | D | VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ | 284 | |||
VERDEIL MATHIEU | H. | B | 539 | ||||
VERDEIL LAURE | F. | W1 | Acsa | 540 | |||
VICIANA CLAUDE | H. | D | Néant | 8 | |||
VIDAL SERGE | H. | C | TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 | 236 | |||
VIDAL GILLES | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 343 | |||
VIDAL DANIEL | H. | F | 502 | ||||
VIDAL ADRIEN | H. | A | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 270 | |||
VIDAL DAVID | H. | 271 | |||||
VIDAL DOMINIQUE | H. | D | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 14 | |||
VIERNE NICOLAS | H. | D | 377 | ||||
VIGNES MAXIME | H. | B | sport nature levezou | 204 | |||
VIGUIE BENOIT | H. | C | BOZSPORT NATURE | 300 |