Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABELA PHILIPPE | H. | M55-59 | Cyclo Club Langonnais | 1084 | ||||
ADAGAS JULIEN | H. | M30-39 | CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB | 109 | ||||
AFFAIROUX PATRICE | H. | M18-29 | VTT Club Les Zaccros Sourzac | 1063 | ||||
AFFAIROUX PATRICE | H. | M55-59 | Vtt Club Les Z?accros | 1064 | ||||
ALBERT CEDRIC | H. | M30-39 | 1022 | |||||
ALFIERI CHRISTIAN | H. | M65-69 | STADE BORDELAIS CYCLO | 1221 | ||||
ALLARD CLEMENT | H. | M30-39 | BRIE LC | 1101 | ||||
ALVAREZ FREDERIC | H. | M40-49 | CACBO Carbon blanc | 223 | ||||
ANDRIEUX MATHIS | H. | M JU | GUIDON ST FRONNAIS | 3017 | ||||
ANDRIEUX HUGO | H. | M CA | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3018 | ||||
ANTY ROMUALD | H. | M40-49 | UCP-24 | 3200 | ||||
ARDOUIN PHILIPPE | H. | M55-59 | ACRC | 1008 | ||||
ARFEL MAGALI | F. | F40-49 | Vélo Tourisme Tranzault | 135 | ||||
ARQUEY ALEXANDRE | H. | M18-29 | ASPTT Grand Périgueux | 112 | ||||
ARSUFFI ARNAUD | H. | M30-39 | COPO CYCLO | 3338 | ||||
ASTIER HERVE | H. | M55-59 | ROCC ROCHECHOUART | 2301 | ||||
AUBERTIE FABIEN | H. | M70 et + | BLT | 502 | ||||
AUBUGEAU DAVID | H. | M18-29 | VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 152 | ||||
AUCOUTURIER CLEMENT | H. | M30-39 | 1296 | |||||
AUDIBERT FRANCIS | H. | M50-54 | Cyclo club Saint Clement | 3306 | ||||
AUGEY ANDRE | H. | M65-69 | ucb bergerac 24 | 3352 | ||||
AUSSOURD CEDRIC | H. | M40-49 | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 177 | ||||
AUTHIER JULIEN | H. | M30-39 | 2038 | |||||
AUTHIER MICKAEL | H. | M30-39 | 1378 | |||||
AUZELY JEAN-BENOÎT | H. | M40-49 | Team Coutras Triathlon | 305 | ||||
AZEMAR CLAUDE | H. | M60-64 | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 176 | ||||
AZOULAY PASCAL | H. | M50-54 | Cocarde cyclo | 1011 | ||||
BACONNIER JEREMIE | H. | M30-39 | Esca st medard de mussidan | 1149 | ||||
BAFFERT PATRICE | H. | M40-49 | CACC CHERVEIX-CUBAS | 1150 | ||||
BAILLARGUET MATHIEU | H. | M40-49 | TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN | 2009 | ||||
BAILLAVOINE MARC | H. | M60-64 | Dordogne sud cyclisme | 117 | ||||
BAKER STEWART | H. | M60-64 | VÃ?LO CLUB SAINT ROMAIN | 142 | ||||
BALAGAYRIE DENIS | H. | M65-69 | CC COUZEIX | 3328 | ||||
BALAND BRUNO | H. | M55-59 | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE COSNAC | 1130 | ||||
BALBARIE MATTHIEU | H. | M18-29 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 3364 | ||||
BAPPEL MICHEL | H. | M55-59 | 65 | |||||
BARBAROU THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | LA NICOLAITE CYCLO | 102 | ||||
BARBY THIERRY | H. | M40-49 | culture vélo | 1360 | ||||
BARDE BRUNO | H. | M55-59 | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | 1136 | ||||
BARDET LAETITIA | F. | F40-49 | C.A PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 1345 | ||||
BAREI YANNICK | H. | M30-39 | 1190 | |||||
BARREAU MARYSE | F. | F50-54 | 3024 | |||||
BARRETAUD PATRICK | H. | M60-64 | ASSO A.S LEGRAND LIMOGES | 1126 | ||||
BARRIER PAIVA VINCENT | H. | M30-39 | DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME | 116 | ||||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | M70 et + | ASPB BELVES | 531 | ||||
BASSET DELPHINE | F. | F40-49 | VC MAZEROIS | 308 | ||||
BASSET THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | MONTAGNAC AC | 307 | ||||
BEAREZ NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 1067 | ||||
BEAUFILS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M55-59 | 1188 | |||||
BEAUFORT THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | SIRAN | 1030 | ||||
BEAUVAIS LUDOVIC | H. | M40-49 | SAINT VAURY | 1175 | ||||
BECHAREL NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | union cycliste briviste | 1113 | ||||
BEGUE STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | union cycliste condomoise | 1200 | ||||
BEJNA PIERRE | H. | M40-49 | VTT CLUB D4ALBRET | 2343 | ||||
BEL STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | Libourne triathlon | 545 | ||||
BELEC FABIEN | H. | M30-39 | BTWIN | 3371 | ||||
BELLA LIBERA FABIEN | H. | M50-54 | CYCLO COURNON AUVERGNE | 263 | ||||
BELLELLE CECILE | F. | F55-59 | XC63 | 3 | ||||
BELLELLE CECILE | F. | F55-59 | XC63 | 1348 | ||||
BELTRAN DAVID | H. | M30-39 | 1287 | |||||
BELTRAN AMELIE | F. | F18-29 | 1288 | |||||
BENOIST EDOUARD | H. | M18-29 | 1183 | |||||
BERGEON SERGE | H. | M70 et + | NL | 1403 | ||||
BERGER JEAN LOUIS | H. | M70 et + | 1163 | |||||
BERLAND BERNARD | H. | M70 et + | ECBP LE BUISSON | 3313 | ||||
BERLAND DOMINIQUE | H. | M55-59 | ALC ST ASTIER | 167 | ||||
BERNADOU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M55-59 | csv | 530 | ||||
BERNADOU NATHALIE | F. | F55-59 | coussac bonneval | 529 | ||||
BERNARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M40-49 | Cyclo Club Faux Furieux | 1240 | ||||
BERNY MIKAEL | H. | M30-39 | ACCB | 205 | ||||
BERRIOT STEPHANE | H. | M50-54 | faux furieux | 1047 | ||||
BERRIOT JEAN JACQUES | H. | M60-64 | chu sport bordeaux | 3228 | ||||
BERRIOT CATHERINE | F. | F60-64 | chu sport bordeaux | 3007 | ||||
BERTRAND ERIC | H. | M40-49 | Volkswagen Culture vélo | 301 | ||||
BESCHI JEAN-LOUIS | H. | M60-64 | VTT CLUB ALBRET | 522 | ||||
BESNIER MARTINE | F. | F55-59 | 1204 | |||||
BESSE MICHEL | H. | M65-69 | roue libre spardocienne | 1327 | ||||
BESSETTE PATRICE | H. | M50-54 | BRIE LC | 128 | ||||
BETZ JEAN MICHEL | H. | M65-69 | AVENIR CYCLISTE COUSSAC B | 1128 | ||||
BEY FLORIAN | H. | M18-29 | Saint Denis Cyclisme | 543 | ||||
BIGEARD KÉVIN | H. | M30-39 | VS COUERONNAIS | 1152 | ||||
BIGORRE BERNARD | H. | M60-64 | UC MONTPON | 3000 | ||||
BITOT JACQUES | H. | M55-59 | 1026 | |||||
BLAIN PIERRE-LOUIS | H. | M30-39 | 1340 | |||||
BLANCHAIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M55-59 | 1266 | |||||
BLANCHETON JEAN JACQUES | H. | M70 et + | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 1333 | ||||
BOISSIERE ANTONIN | H. | M18-29 | 1145 | |||||
BONHOMMEAU YANN | H. | M50-54 | Association des Cyclos de Morigny-Champigny | 2003 | ||||
BONNELIE GAYLORD | H. | M40-49 | TVW CULTURE VELO | 256 | ||||
BONNET NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | Jsa cyclisme | 3227 | ||||
BONNET ANTOINE | H. | M30-39 | 1051 | |||||
BONNET-LIGEON THIERRY | H. | M40-49 | COPO CYCLO | 3348 | ||||
BORDAS ANTHONY | H. | M40-49 | PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL | 2348 | ||||
BORDIER LUDOVIC | H. | M40-49 | LES RIGOLOS GAILLARDS | 166 | ||||
BORDIER DORIAN | H. | M30-39 | JS SALLES LAVALETTE | 169 | ||||
BOSREDON MICHEL | H. | M70 et + | 1118 | |||||
BOTTE PASCAL | H. | M65-69 | VTT ISLE | 3321 | ||||
BOUCARD SYLVIE | F. | F60-64 | CYCLO RANDONNEUR BLESOIS | 3214 | ||||
BOUCHERIT MEHAMED | H. | M40-49 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2314 | ||||
BOUCHON JÉRÔME | H. | M50-54 | RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 523 | ||||
BOUCKAERT SEBASTIEN | H. | M50-54 | CCSM | 3368 | ||||
BOUDIGUE JOEL | H. | M50-54 | CC MARMANDE 47 | 250 | ||||
BOUDRIE FABRICE | H. | M50-54 | CRB | 1299 | ||||
BOUILLANT JACQUES | H. | M60-64 | 3300 | |||||
BOURDEAU ROLAND | H. | M60-64 | CCSM | 3239 | ||||
BOURDIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M55-59 | Team Cycliste Angérien | 3201 | ||||
BOURG VINCENT | H. | M30-39 | 1012 | |||||
BOURG NICOLAS | H. | M30-39 | 1383 | |||||
BOURINET OLIVIER | H. | M40-49 | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 1144 | ||||
BOURLIAUD LAURE | F. | F55-59 | ANCD | 1238 | ||||
BOURNOT FRANCIS | H. | M65-69 | ECBP LE BUISSON | 3326 | ||||
BOUTEILLER THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | 1205 | |||||
BOUTELEUX THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier | 3230 | ||||
BOUTELEUX CHRISTELLE | F. | F40-49 | CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVER | 3229 | ||||
BOUTY CYRIL | H. | M40-49 | 2340 | |||||
BOWER PAUL | H. | M60-64 | Team 24 | 2309 | ||||
BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE | H. | M50-54 | Black Devil | 291 | ||||
BRAN NICOLAIE | H. | M50-54 | VCMB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX | 2014 | ||||
BRAN FRAN | F. | F40-49 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2311 | ||||
BREIL DANIEL | H. | M55-59 | capdenac | 1254 | ||||
BRELY STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | 3022 | |||||
BRESOLIN JEAN-LUC | H. | M55-59 | VTT CLUB D'ALBRET | 2341 | ||||
BREUILLY YVAN | H. | M70 et + | VC SAINT MAMMES | 287 | ||||
BRIOULET ERIC | H. | M60-64 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 149 | ||||
BROCHARD PIERRE | H. | M65-69 | COPO CYCLO | 3345 | ||||
BRUDY FREDERIC | H. | M50-54 | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 1112 | ||||
BRUNEAU VALERIE | F. | F40-49 | C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 1018 | ||||
BRUNOT ERIC | H. | M60-64 | VELO PASSION 24 COURS DE PILE | 3347 | ||||
BRUSSON YVES | H. | M60-64 | SC PERIGORD | 1251 | ||||
BUCKMAN FRANCK | H. | M40-49 | 2047 | |||||
BUQUET VINCENT | H. | M30-39 | 1062 | |||||
BURBAUD VINCENT | H. | M40-49 | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 1169 | ||||
BURBAUD FRANCOIS | H. | M60-64 | Griondins Bordeaux Triathlon | 1399 | ||||
BURBAUD CÉLINE | F. | F40-49 | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 1171 | ||||
BURDET CHRISTOPHE | H. | M40-49 | 1004 | |||||
BUSIN ALEXANDRE | H. | M30-39 | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 1135 | ||||
BUSSON EMILIEN | H. | M JU | US Saint Herblain | 3219 | ||||
BUSSON VÉRONIQUE | F. | F50-54 | V.S. COUERON N° 3235 | 3217 | ||||
BUSSON ANTHONY | H. | M50-54 | USSH CYCLO | 3218 | ||||
BUSSY DIDIER | H. | M65-69 | Cyclo Club RIBERAC | 1210 | ||||
BUTTIGIEG SEBASTIEN | H. | M40-49 | CAC Castelsarrasin | 234 | ||||
CAILLET ANTOINE | H. | M30-39 | les randonneurs rochelais | 281 | ||||
CAILLON LIONEL | H. | M55-59 | CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE | 105 | ||||
CALES FLAVIEN | H. | M30-39 | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1059 | ||||
CALVAR-CAILLAT VIRGINIE | F. | F50-54 | CRB | 1293 | ||||
CAMINADE JULIEN | H. | M40-49 | 533 | |||||
CAMUS THIBAUD | H. | M30-39 | MVS | 1280 | ||||
CAMUS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M50-54 | COPO CYCLO | 3330 | ||||
CANOEN STEPHANE | H. | M50-54 | ACMLR | 319 | ||||
CAPITAIN FRANÇOIS | H. | M30-39 | CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVER | 3232 | ||||
CARCAUZON GUY | H. | M65-69 | CYCLO CLUB RIBERACOIS | 1322 | ||||
CARLIER FABRICE | H. | M55-59 | cyclo club cenon | 3316 | ||||
CARRE ERIC | H. | M60-64 | CCS La Suze | 1178 | ||||
CARREAU GAELLE | F. | F40-49 | Bella girls Bike 24/ Triathlon | 1335 | ||||
CARREGUES THIBAUD | H. | M18-29 | AC4B | 296 | ||||
CARRIERE ROMAIN | H. | M30-39 | 271 | |||||
CARTILLON PHILIPPE | H. | M55-59 | Avenir bizanos cyclo | 178 | ||||
CARTON HUBERT | H. | M60-64 | COPO CYCLO | 3339 | ||||
CASSE DIDIER | H. | M40-49 | VTT CLUB ALBRET | 532 | ||||
CASSE PIERREHENRY | H. | M CA | celo club trelissac | 527 | ||||
CASTERA JULIEN | H. | M30-39 | 1088 | |||||
CASTERA PAUL | H. | M30-39 | 1089 | |||||
CASTEREDE JEAN FRANÇOIS | H. | M40-49 | Triathlon Saint Astier | 192 | ||||
CASTILLA CARLOS | H. | M30-39 | 241 | |||||
CATINAT THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | UCS Surgères 17700 | 1038 | ||||
CATTAI SAMUEL | H. | M30-39 | RC MUSSIDAN | 1104 | ||||
CAUDRON ERIC | H. | M60-64 | C2T | 3357 | ||||
CELESTIN CHRISTIAN | H. | M65-69 | CLUB CYCLO GEMOZAC | 1282 | ||||
CELTON ANTHONY | H. | M40-49 | AC BREVINOIS | 209 | ||||
CERDAN LUC | H. | M18-29 | 1196 | |||||
CERDAN JEAN MICHEL | H. | M60-64 | 1195 | |||||
CERVERA JEAN MICHEL | H. | M50-54 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB | 1236 | ||||
CHABERT FABRICE | H. | M40-49 | Culture Vélo | 57 | ||||
CHABOT GILLES | H. | M65-69 | Orcieres Cycling Team | 513 | ||||
CHABOT FLORENT | H. | M30-39 | VTT ISLE | 3309 | ||||
CHAGNON STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier | 1153 | ||||
CHAINET THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | SERRES-CASTET | 290 | ||||
CHAINIER SEBASTIEN | H. | M40-49 | CLUB CYCLISTE KBM BORDEAUX | 1080 | ||||
CHAMINAUD DAMIEN | H. | M30-39 | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 268 | ||||
CHAPOULIE THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | E C PLERIN | 324 | ||||
CHARMETEAU PHILIPPE | H. | M50-54 | RST CYCLO | 3311 | ||||
CHARRIER MICHEL | H. | M60-64 | 2344 | |||||
CHASSAING PHILIPPE | H. | M55-59 | st chely cyclisme | 262 | ||||
CHASTAING FRANCK | H. | M40-49 | CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO | 273 | ||||
CHATEAU FRANCOIS | H. | M55-59 | COPO CYCLO | 2328 | ||||
CHATEAUREYNAUD THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | 1305 | |||||
CHAUD DANIEL | H. | M70 et + | US BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 126 | ||||
CHAUVIN BERNARD | H. | M65-69 | CC Ribérac | 1159 | ||||
CHAVES GONZALEZ ROCIO | F. | F30-39 | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 2315 | ||||
CHENUSSON CORINNE | F. | F40-49 | 60 | |||||
CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN | H. | M70 et + | Crm malemort | 1234 | ||||
CHEVALIER JANICK | H. | M55-59 | Acmlr | 2008 | ||||
CHEVALIER MAXENCE | H. | M18-29 | Union Cycliste Montponnaise | 1385 | ||||
CHEVALLIER JEAN-PHILIPPE | H. | M40-49 | 1405 | |||||
CHIGNARD ETIENNE | H. | M50-54 | 286 | |||||
CHOPINE DIDIER | H. | M50-54 | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1272 | ||||
CHOUARAIN LAURENT | H. | M50-54 | 1367 | |||||
CHRISTMANN ALAIN | H. | M50-54 | RST CYCLO | 3318 | ||||
CIPRELLI PATRICE | H. | M65-69 | 2 | |||||
CITE CÉDRIC | H. | M40-49 | 219 | |||||
CLARE ALEXANDER | H. | M18-29 | VC COSNAC | 1248 | ||||
CLARY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M55-59 | VC L'ISLE D'ABEAU | 3302 | ||||
CLAUX PIERRE-FRANÇOIS | H. | M18-29 | US VILLENAVE CYCLISME | 1352 | ||||
CLAUX PIERRE | H. | SARRAN | 1353 | |||||
CLEMENT YVON | H. | M65-69 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 1244 | ||||
CLEMENT PHILIPPE | H. | M65-69 | BREIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 2043 | ||||
CLEMENTI WILLIAM | H. | M30-39 | 1165 | |||||
CLER SERGE | H. | M60-64 | Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon | 133 | ||||
CLOITRE GUILLAUME | H. | M30-39 | 207 | |||||
COGNE OLIVIER | H. | M50-54 | ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE | 1073 | ||||
COLLE CYRIL | H. | M40-49 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2317 | ||||
COLLET NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | 1302 | |||||
COLOMBO MATHIEU | H. | M18-29 | 1350 | |||||
CONDE MICHAEL | H. | M30-39 | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 1072 | ||||
CONDYLIS MICHEL | H. | M60-64 | 1228 | |||||
CONDYLIS NATHALIE | F. | F40-49 | 1243 | |||||
COPEAUX PHILIPPE | H. | M55-59 | CC FACTURE BIGANOS | 1076 | ||||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | M70 et + | Patrouille Ecocyclo | 2036 | ||||
CORRIGAN SEÁN | H. | M65-69 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 516 | ||||
COUCHET PATRICIA | F. | F65-69 | ASMG CYCLO | 3211 | ||||
COUCHET BERNARD | H. | M65-69 | ETOILE SP LA VILLE AUX DAMES | 3212 | ||||
COUCHOURON DANIEL | H. | M70 et + | SANS | 1247 | ||||
COUET LUDOVIC | H. | M40-49 | RST CYCLO | 3305 | ||||
COULAUD LIONEL | H. | M50-54 | VTT Parfum Nature - Club des Écureuils | 3312 | ||||
COURBIAN FRANCIS | H. | M70 et + | montagnac ac | 309 | ||||
COUTELLE NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON | 2045 | ||||
COUTY CHRISTIAN | H. | M60-64 | CCSM | 3238 | ||||
COUTY MARIE CLAUDE | F. | F60-64 | 3028 | |||||
CRABANAC FLORENT | H. | M60-64 | Vélo Club Razacois | 158 | ||||
CRABOS SÉBASTIEN | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO-SPORT VIRAZEILLAIS | 1025 | ||||
CRUBLE VINCENT | H. | M40-49 | GOURDON CYCLISME | 1283 | ||||
CULOT MAXIME | H. | M18-29 | COPO CYCLO | 3349 | ||||
CUMENAL ALAIN | H. | M60-64 | "copo ""club8""" | 3340 | ||||
CYPIERRE GILBERT | H. | M70 et + | 1257 | |||||
CYPIERRE STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | 1255 | |||||
CZARNECKI ANTONNY | H. | M40-49 | SAM MERIGNAC Triathlon | 1056 | ||||
DA CUNHA ESTELLE | F. | F50-54 | 3026 | |||||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | M30-39 | Teyran Bike | 1031 | ||||
DAGUERRE JULIEN | H. | M18-29 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1198 | ||||
DALE ANTHONY | H. | M60-64 | VALR | 114 | ||||
DALINVAL STEPHANE | H. | M50-54 | UC SARLAT | 1406 | ||||
DALLARD JEROME | H. | M50-54 | 2028 | |||||
DAN CAMILLE | H. | M30-39 | FAUX FURIEUX | 350 | ||||
DARGON JEAN-PAUL | H. | M65-69 | FR BLANZAT | 1388 | ||||
DARMAGNAC FREDERIC | H. | M40-49 | 1045 | |||||
DASSIEU MICHEL | H. | M60-64 | ISLE JOURDAIN | 2334 | ||||
DAVIAUD THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | 1301 | |||||
DAVID JACQUES | H. | M50-54 | AC ORSAY | 2031 | ||||
DE BENOIST EMMANUEL | H. | M60-64 | Vélo Club du Bourgeais | 321 | ||||
DE ROBILLARD AXEL | H. | M18-29 | 1207 | |||||
DEBUIRE ELODIE | F. | F30-39 | 1014 | |||||
DECLERCK DIDIER | H. | M50-54 | ACMLR | 312 | ||||
DECOUX RENAUD | H. | M30-39 | A C RILHAC RANCON | 145 | ||||
DECROZE CYRIL | H. | M40-49 | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 137 | ||||
DEJOIE DENIS | H. | M60-64 | 1164 | |||||
DELAGE DIDIER | H. | M60-64 | 1194 | |||||
DELAGE MICKAEL | H. | M30-39 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2039 | ||||
DELANGUE GÉRY | H. | M40-49 | COPO CYCLO | 3342 | ||||
DELARUE JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M65-69 | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | 1344 | ||||
DELAS LAURENT | H. | M50-54 | UCG | 3354 | ||||
DELATTRE LUDOVIC | H. | M50-54 | VCML | 329 | ||||
DELESCLUSE YVES | H. | M65-69 | Crm malemort | 1231 | ||||
DELLA CORTE ERIK | H. | M40-49 | Afterwork Cycling club | 1281 | ||||
DELMONTEIL THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 269 | ||||
DELPEYROU PHILIPPE | H. | M40-49 | Vélo club sud Gironde | 293 | ||||
DELRIEU LUDIVINE | F. | F40-49 | 2316 | |||||
DELTOR MICKAËL | H. | M30-39 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 534 | ||||
DELUBRIAC CHRISTIAN | H. | M65-69 | ALC ST ASTIER | 1249 | ||||
DEMORTIER ANICK | H. | M70 et + | UC MONTPON | 3004 | ||||
DEMULDER SYLVAIN | H. | M50-54 | 258 | |||||
DEPREISSAT SYLVAIN | H. | M30-39 | 1042 | |||||
DEROO GAETAN | H. | M18-29 | Culture Vélo | 51 | ||||
DEROUET JEAN | H. | M60-64 | cyclo du bocage 53 | 3233 | ||||
DESJARDINS PATRICK | H. | M65-69 | cyclotouristes martinots | 3202 | ||||
DESNOYERS VINCENT | H. | M55-59 | BAC | 1037 | ||||
DESPLAT BRUNO | H. | M55-59 | 69 | |||||
DETIENNE CEDRIC | H. | M40-49 | Les Rigolos Gaillards | 151 | ||||
DEVERT BERNARD | H. | M60-64 | Cyclo Saint Medard à MONT DE MARSAN (40) | 1166 | ||||
DEYRAT PATRICE | H. | M50-54 | 146 | |||||
DEYSSARD CYRIL | H. | M18-29 | PMC | 1262 | ||||
DHELIAT BENJAMIN | H. | M40-49 | CA CASTELSARRASIN | 235 | ||||
DIARD PETER | H. | M30-39 | VC TRELISSAC | 63 | ||||
DIEGO ERIC | H. | M40-49 | EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE | 1223 | ||||
DIEGO ROMAIN | H. | M JU | EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE | 1222 | ||||
DISSIRIER PIERRE | H. | M60-64 | COC La Couronne | 199 | ||||
DIVERCHY BRUNO | H. | M55-59 | USSH Cyclo 44 | 3213 | ||||
DRUOT HUBERT | H. | M40-49 | velo passion cours de pile | 1215 | ||||
DUBAIN MATTHIEU | H. | M40-49 | Team Volkswagen Culture Vélo | 1363 | ||||
DUBOCQ DIDIER | H. | M55-59 | ACMC morigny cyclo | 2002 | ||||
DUBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M50-54 | ARBUS Triathlon | 1077 | ||||
DUBOIS DANIEL | H. | M70 et + | La Périgordine Organisation | 56 | ||||
DUBOIS JEANLUC | H. | M55-59 | VELO CLUB DE L ARCHE | 1235 | ||||
DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M40-49 | SAINT LOUBES (33) | 1284 | ||||
DUBOS PASCAL | H. | HANDI | US VILLENAVAISE HANDISPORT | 107 | ||||
DUBOST JORDAN | H. | M30-39 | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 1057 | ||||
DUBREUIL PATRICK | H. | M60-64 | AJEA | 3335 | ||||
DUBREUILH ALEXANDRE | H. | M40-49 | VC Saint mammes | 288 | ||||
DUBUISSON CYRIL | H. | M40-49 | Faux furieux | 1362 | ||||
DUCHIER DAMIEN | H. | M30-39 | PMC | 225 | ||||
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL | H. | M65-69 | AS SAINT JUNIEN CYCLO | 266 | ||||
DUDOGNON GILLES | H. | HANDI | Le Braquet de Noé | 2338 | ||||
DUDOGNON GILLES | H. | HANDI | Le Braquet de Noé | 2338 | ||||
DUGEAI COLIN | H. | M18-29 | VELO PASSION 24 COURS DE PILE | 3360 | ||||
DUMAS PATRICK | H. | M50-54 | AC GONO PONTOURE | 247 | ||||
DUMAS MICKAEL | H. | M30-39 | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | 2018 | ||||
DUMERCHAT CEDRIC | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1268 | ||||
DUMONTEIL CEDRIC | H. | M40-49 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 1246 | ||||
DUMONTEIL CYRIL | H. | M40-49 | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 1329 | ||||
DUMONTEIL FRANCIS | H. | M65-69 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 1245 | ||||
DUPONT CARL | H. | M18-29 | optimiz perf | 233 | ||||
DUPUY XAVIER | H. | M40-49 | E.C.TAIZE AIZIE | 202 | ||||
DURAND MICHEL | H. | M70 et + | team hauteville cyclisme | 1129 | ||||
DURAND DAVID | H. | M40-49 | Cublac par ses chemins | 1371 | ||||
DURAND MORGANE | F. | F30-39 | CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 1033 | ||||
DURU NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | COPO CYCLO | 3344 | ||||
DUSSUTOUR JOEL | H. | M65-69 | CCSM | 3234 | ||||
DUTOURON SARAH | F. | F30-39 | Team Ferrus | 221 | ||||
DUVERGE LAURENT | H. | M40-49 | VC RAUZAN | 171 | ||||
DYER-STEEL DAVID | H. | M55-59 | 1013 | |||||
DZIERBICKI PHILIPPE | H. | M55-59 | AC MINERVA OIL | 195 | ||||
EHRISMANN GUILLAUME | H. | M30-39 | Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan | 1154 | ||||
ELFASSI ADRIEN | H. | M30-39 | Biarritz Olympique Triathlon | 187 | ||||
EMPINET THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | VELO CLUB COSNAC | 1134 | ||||
ESCARBASSIERE FABRICE | H. | M30-39 | AC MINERVA OIL | 197 | ||||
ESQUERRE XAVIER | H. | M50-54 | KBM BORDEAUX | 1382 | ||||
ESTAY ANTHONY | H. | M40-49 | VCCA BIGANOS | 1218 | ||||
EVANO NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | 1197 | |||||
EVEILLARD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M60-64 | AC BREVINOIS | 210 | ||||
EYMARD LAURENT | H. | M40-49 | acmlr | 320 | ||||
EYNARD GUILLAUME | H. | M30-39 | EC FOYENNE | 181 | ||||
FABER JEAN MICHEL | H. | M60-64 | La Périgordine Organisation | 59 | ||||
FABRIE LUDOVIC | H. | M30-39 | AC MINERVA OIL | 1182 | ||||
FAGEON FRANCK | H. | M50-54 | 1155 | |||||
FARAMOND LÉO | H. | M18-29 | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | 1102 | ||||
FARCY BRUNO | H. | M65-69 | cyclos du bocage 53 | 3236 | ||||
FAU PIERRE | H. | M40-49 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2013 | ||||
FAUBEL ALAIN | H. | M55-59 | 1312 | |||||
FAUCHER GUILLAUME | H. | M40-49 | VOLKSWAGEN Culture Vélo | 53 | ||||
FAUCON LANCELOT | H. | M CA | 1369 | |||||
FAUCON THIBAUD | H. | M40-49 | 1368 | |||||
FAUGERAS DANIEL | H. | M55-59 | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 278 | ||||
FAURE FREDERIC | H. | M50-54 | 1307 | |||||
FAURE GILBERT | H. | M65-69 | cyclo randonneur malemortois | 1310 | ||||
FAURE PIERRE | H. | M60-64 | 1351 | |||||
FAURIE VALENTIN | H. | M18-29 | JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier | 1158 | ||||
FAUVERGUE BENJAMIN | H. | M40-49 | les gars de Montplaisirs | 1121 | ||||
FAUX JEAN PATRICK | H. | M55-59 | 3013 | |||||
FAVARD FABRICE | H. | M50-54 | La roue libre Spardocienne | 1356 | ||||
FAVEREAU JEAN-JACQUES | H. | M65-69 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1319 | ||||
FAVEREAU CYRIL | H. | M30-39 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1318 | ||||
FELIX MARJORIE | F. | F18-29 | Union Cycliste Montponnaise | 1387 | ||||
FERRER YVETTE | F. | F65-69 | 3002 | |||||
FETET BRUNO | H. | M30-39 | VELO CLUB BARSACAIS | 159 | ||||
FEYDI AURELIEN | H. | M30-39 | Cahors Cyclisme | 300 | ||||
FILIPIAK BRUNO | H. | M50-54 | PANALOISIRS CYCLO | 1137 | ||||
FIMBEL ARNAUD | H. | M50-54 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 189 | ||||
FLEURY PIERRE | H. | M55-59 | Cyclo Club Faux Furieux | 1342 | ||||
FONTAINE THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | AS MEUDON CYCLOSPORT COMPETITION | 1078 | ||||
FONTENEAU AURELIEN | H. | M30-39 | UC SARLAT | 140 | ||||
FONTENEAU JEAN CHARLES | H. | M50-54 | Team Coutras Triathlon | 306 | ||||
FOSSE AURELIE | F. | F40-49 | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 1019 | ||||
FOSSE LUC | H. | M65-69 | SPINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 1020 | ||||
FOUCHERE CLAUDE | H. | M65-69 | GUIDON ST FRONNAIS | 3005 | ||||
FOUQUET JOEL | H. | M60-64 | SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME | 1202 | ||||
FOURLOUBEY EMMANUEL | H. | M18-29 | 2325 | |||||
FOURNERY FLORENCE | F. | F40-49 | PNA | 1049 | ||||
FOVIAUX CORANTIN | H. | M18-29 | tulle cyclisme competition | 284 | ||||
FRANCOIS NICOLAS | H. | M30-39 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 1044 | ||||
FRANCOIS JACQUES | H. | M65-69 | VELO CLUB LARDINOIS | 1241 | ||||
FRANCOIS ALAIN | H. | M60-64 | CHINONAIS | 3226 | ||||
FRANCOIS JEAN LOU | H. | M65-69 | ASMG CYCLO | 3203 | ||||
FRAYSSINET LUCAS | H. | M40-49 | Collectif agri de Gigouzac 46 | 1156 | ||||
FRESSE DENIS | H. | M40-49 | 298 | |||||
GABILLET ERIC | H. | M40-49 | Vélo Club du Brulhois et de l'Agenais | 244 | ||||
GABORIAUD JEAN PIERRE | H. | M60-64 | Association Cycliste des 4B | 1364 | ||||
GADAT JEAN-YVES | H. | M40-49 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2016 | ||||
GAILLARD LAURENT | H. | M50-54 | CJRPJ | 1029 | ||||
GAIOLA ALEXIA | F. | F40-49 | TEAM BELLA GIRLS BIKE | 1321 | ||||
GAIRIN ANNIE | F. | F65-69 | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3006 | ||||
GALLAY CHRISTIAN | H. | M60-64 | 3301 | |||||
GALLES GUILLAUME | H. | M40-49 | AL VARÉS | 232 | ||||
GARCIA MAXIME | H. | M30-39 | VTT St GERMAIN EN LAYE | 322 | ||||
GARCIA RESINO WILLIAM | H. | M40-49 | ARBUS Triathlon | 108 | ||||
GARRAUD SIMON | H. | M18-29 | Vtt montagrier | 1354 | ||||
GARRAUD DENIS | H. | M50-54 | Vélo passion Périgord nontronnais | 1355 | ||||
GARRIGOU DANIEL | H. | M70 et + | 3009 | |||||
GARRIGUE PHILIPPE | H. | M65-69 | VELO CLUB DE DOMME | 1027 | ||||
GASTINEAU ANTOINE | H. | M30-39 | CANEJAN | 1285 | ||||
GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN | H. | M60-64 | AL GOUD PONTOUVRE | 2310 | ||||
GAUTHIER ETIENNE | H. | M30-39 | Les Rigolos Gaillards | 127 | ||||
GAUTHIER PIERRICK | H. | M18-29 | AC GONO PONTOURE | 246 | ||||
GAUTHIER JEROME | H. | M40-49 | JA ISLE | 1115 | ||||
GEAY ERIC | H. | M55-59 | CCNG CAVIGNAC | 168 | ||||
GELAMUR DIDIER | H. | M60-64 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1317 | ||||
GENAIS ANNICK | F. | F60-64 | 504 | |||||
GENAIS FABIEN | H. | M30-39 | 505 | |||||
GENAIS SIMON | H. | M30-39 | Team Volkswagen | 503 | ||||
GENDRE CENDRINE | F. | F40-49 | 540 | |||||
GEORGY JÉRÔME | H. | M40-49 | union cycliste sarladaise | 1122 | ||||
GERAUD LUCIE | F. | F18-29 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 526 | ||||
GERBAUT THIERRY | H. | M40-49 | 327 | |||||
GERVAIS ROMAIN | H. | M30-39 | VS COUERONNAIS | 2326 | ||||
GIBAUD ANTONY | H. | M40-49 | Union cycliste du reolais | 251 | ||||
GILARDINI VINCENT | H. | M40-49 | 1000 | |||||
GILLION PASCAL | H. | M55-59 | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT HERBLAIN | 3222 | ||||
GILLY DAVID | H. | M40-49 | RC MUSSIDAN | 64 | ||||
GIMELLE ALAIN | H. | M65-69 | CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME | 164 | ||||
GIRARD VALERY | H. | M50-54 | 1070 | |||||
GIRAUDET FABIAN | H. | M18-29 | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | 1100 | ||||
GISCLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M40-49 | midiOlion | 1074 | ||||
GIUSTI ETIENNE | H. | M18-29 | 515 | |||||
GIUSTI JEAN PAUL | H. | M55-59 | VC COSNAC | 2318 | ||||
GOACOLOU LAURENT | H. | M60-64 | UC CONDAT | 1032 | ||||
GOMEZ JULIEN | H. | M40-49 | 1389 | |||||
GORNES DOMINIQUE | H. | M50-54 | 1292 | |||||
GOSSELIN ALEXANDRE | H. | M40-49 | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 61 | ||||
GOURINCHAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M40-49 | 161 | |||||
GRANET XAVIER | H. | M40-49 | Entente trelissac COULOUNIEIX chamier | 272 | ||||
GRAPILLARD CALVIN | H. | M18-29 | 253 | |||||
GRASSET MARC OLIVIER | H. | M50-54 | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1256 | ||||
GREA THOMAS | H. | M18-29 | 506 | |||||
GREAU JOELLE | F. | F60-64 | ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 1187 | ||||
GROLHIER WARREN | H. | M18-29 | 70 | |||||
GROS JACQUES | H. | M65-69 | al rivieres | 280 | ||||
GROS MARIE FRANCE | F. | F55-59 | 2336 | |||||
GROS FREDERIC | H. | M55-59 | 2335 | |||||
GUEGAN CEDRIC | H. | M50-54 | Andernos Triathlon | 2331 | ||||
GUEREAU FRANCIS | H. | M50-54 | Ac monseveroux | 228 | ||||
GUERINEAU DAMIEN | H. | M30-39 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 175 | ||||
GUERINET JOEL | H. | M55-59 | SAUJON TRIATHLON | 2337 | ||||
GUIBAL JULIEN | H. | M30-39 | chateau l'eveque cyclisme | 1061 | ||||
GUICHARD NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 121 | ||||
GUICHARD NICOLAS | H. | M50-54 | 185 | |||||
GUICHENEY PATRICK | H. | M60-64 | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1271 | ||||
GUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | M40-49 | velo club rauzan | 257 | ||||
GUILBOT PHILIPPE | H. | M60-64 | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT HERBLAIN | 3221 | ||||
GUILLON BERNADETTE | F. | F65-69 | UC MONTPON | 3003 | ||||
GUILLOT FLAVIEN | H. | M30-39 | ALC ST ASTIER | 170 | ||||
GUILLOT PATRICK | H. | M60-64 | Sans club | 1147 | ||||
GUYOT PATRICE | H. | M40-49 | Andernos Triathlon | 2308 | ||||
HALE JEROME | H. | M40-49 | 2027 | |||||
HAMZAOUI RADOUAN | H. | M30-39 | 1212 | |||||
HANCZYK JEAN NOEL | H. | M60-64 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 3351 | ||||
HARTMANN CHRISTIAN | H. | M30-39 | EDELWEISS TARBES | 2034 | ||||
HARWOOD CARL | H. | M55-59 | CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT | 1227 | ||||
HARWOOD PAUL | H. | M18-29 | CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT | 1260 | ||||
HAY WILLIAM | H. | M40-49 | AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON | 264 | ||||
HENNEUZE GILLES | H. | M55-59 | 3240 | |||||
HERBRETEAU LOIC | H. | M40-49 | TEAM COOP | 213 | ||||
HERBRETEAU STEPHANE | H. | M30-39 | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 2005 | ||||
HERBRETEAU EMMANUEL | H. | M30-39 | TEAM COOP | 212 | ||||
HERVY GUENOLA | F. | F40-49 | CYCLO RANDONNEUR BLESOIS | 3215 | ||||
HEZARD LÉO-PAUL | H. | M18-29 | 1277 | |||||
HICKINSON SEAN | H. | M50-54 | 138 | |||||
HINSINGER LIONEL | H. | M55-59 | La Pédale Fertoise / IPACS | 118 | ||||
HORGUES BERNARD | H. | M55-59 | cyclo club cenon | 3304 | ||||
HUCTEAU VICTOR | H. | M JU | LESCAR V S | 1379 | ||||
HUCTEAU HERVE | H. | M50-54 | AC4B | 303 | ||||
HUET THOMAS | H. | M18-29 | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne Cycliste | 182 | ||||
INSERGUEIX AGNES | F. | F18-29 | 1297 | |||||
INSERGUEIX ANNIE | F. | F65-69 | 1298 | |||||
IZAC MARC | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 1054 | ||||
JACQUIN THIBAUT | H. | M40-49 | 148 | |||||
JAMET STÉPHANIE | F. | F30-39 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 535 | ||||
JAMOT DENIS | H. | M40-49 | ANCD | 1239 | ||||
JANNIARD FLORIAN | H. | M40-49 | vélo club sud gironde | 184 | ||||
JANSEN JAN | H. | M65-69 | CCSM | 3237 | ||||
JAQUET ARNAUD | H. | M55-59 | 1189 | |||||
JAUZELON KEVIN | H. | M30-39 | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 1217 | ||||
JAVERLIAT DAVID | H. | M40-49 | al rivieres | 282 | ||||
JOUANIN RENAUD | H. | M40-49 | BE Tri | 136 | ||||
JOURDAIN ERIC | H. | M60-64 | ccsdp | 238 | ||||
JOURDANE SEBASTIEN | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 1161 | ||||
JOUVE DOMINIQUE | H. | M40-49 | AS VIENNE EN VAL VTT | 224 | ||||
JUNET ERIC | H. | M55-59 | DYNAMIC VELO RIORGEOIS | 302 | ||||
KALANQUIN FRANCK | H. | M30-39 | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 1191 | ||||
KIEFFER WILLIAM | H. | M50-54 | Pôle cyclisme Saumurois | 2321 | ||||
KINDT ERWIN | H. | M40-49 | PMC | 226 | ||||
KLEIN NICOLAS | H. | M18-29 | ASPB BELVES | 1331 | ||||
KOWAL CELINE | F. | F40-49 | TEAM BELLA GIRLS BIKE | 1098 | ||||
KRUMHOLTZ MICHEL | H. | M60-64 | 1395 | |||||
KUNNEMANN PIERRE | H. | M55-59 | 2006 | |||||
KUNZELMANN FLORENT | H. | M50-54 | AVCLIBOURNE | 1252 | ||||
KUSTERS GE | H. | M50-54 | CVA - Chasseneuil Vélo Animation | 3356 | ||||
LABAIGT GUY | H. | M55-59 | 1023 | |||||
LABAIGT CHRISTINE | F. | F55-59 | Biarritz Olympique Triathlon | 1024 | ||||
LABBE GERALD | H. | M50-54 | Guidon macarien | 292 | ||||
LABORDE STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | Triathlon Saint Astier | 193 | ||||
LABROUSSE ERIC | H. | M40-49 | Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan | 180 | ||||
LACHARTRE GUY | H. | M70 et + | S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 1309 | ||||
LACHAUD DIDIER | H. | M55-59 | CC Ribérac | 1160 | ||||
LACHAUD JOELLE | F. | F60-64 | Aucun Club | 3333 | ||||
LACOMBE PASCAL | H. | M50-54 | St Astier triathlon | 1279 | ||||
LACOSSE PIERRE GUILLAUME | H. | M18-29 | 1276 | |||||
LACOSTE LAURENT | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 1127 | ||||
LACROIX SERGE | H. | M60-64 | COPO CYCLO | 3336 | ||||
LAFARGE DAMIEN | H. | M30-39 | 1043 | |||||
LAFARGUE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M40-49 | 1139 | |||||
LAFON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M40-49 | 1203 | |||||
LAFOND ALBAN | H. | M30-39 | ITZUL TA ZAPA hasparren | 260 | ||||
LAFOND MICKAEL | H. | M30-39 | 2040 | |||||
LAFUSTE NICOLAS | H. | M60-64 | Collectif agri de Gigouzac 46 | 1156 | ||||
LAGARDE FLORIAN | H. | M30-39 | Entente Cycliste Médoc Atlantique | 261 | ||||
LAGARDE MAXIME | H. | M60-64 | Excideuil Vienne | 1323 | ||||
LAGARDERE ANTHONY | H. | M30-39 | 289 | |||||
LAITHIENNE THOMAS | H. | M30-39 | DECATHLON MARMANDE | 1300 | ||||
LAMBERT STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | GENTLEMAN D'ANJOU | 2339 | ||||
LAMICHE PASCAL | H. | M50-54 | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITIO | 283 | ||||
LAMOUREUX OLIVIER | H. | M50-54 | 2037 | |||||
LAMSTAES STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | IPACS-Cyclo37 | 119 | ||||
LAMSTAES ANGELIQUE | F. | F50-54 | AL L'ETOILE-ST ASTIER | 3307 | ||||
LANERES SOPHIE | F. | F50-54 | Blt | 508 | ||||
LAPEYRE BRUNO | H. | M55-59 | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 1359 | ||||
LAPORTE-FRAY BASTIEN | H. | M30-39 | 1372 | |||||
LAPOUYADE GERARD | H. | M65-69 | ACMLR | 111 | ||||
LARDOUX AXEL | H. | M50-54 | cyclo randoneurs Saint-Gaudinois | 163 | ||||
LAROUMAGE LEA | F. | F18-29 | 537 | |||||
LARRAUD STEPHANE | H. | M50-54 | VCML MAGNAC LAVAL | 328 | ||||
LARRE FREDERIC | H. | M40-49 | BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE | 2004 | ||||
LAURANS JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M55-59 | Vélo Club du Brulhois et de l'Agenais | 243 | ||||
LAURENT RICHARD | H. | M40-49 | LES EXCI T | 510 | ||||
LAVAL LAURENT | H. | M40-49 | TROCHE CN | 1324 | ||||
LAVAL SERGE | H. | M70 et + | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS | 1330 | ||||
LAVAL THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES | 162 | ||||
LE BRAS YANN | H. | M40-49 | 72 | |||||
LE DU FREDERIC | H. | M50-54 | VC TRELISSAC | 517 | ||||
LE GOFF FREDERIC | H. | M50-54 | Gemozac | 131 | ||||
LE GUERN SEBASTIEN | H. | M40-49 | BRIE LC | 1114 | ||||
LE PENNEC PATRICK | H. | M70 et + | Culture Velo | 54 | ||||
LE ROHELLEC YOHANN | H. | M40-49 | Arcachon Tri Sud Bassin | 255 | ||||
LE TOUZ NICOLAS | H. | M18-29 | Martin | 3363 | ||||
LEBOUGRE JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M60-64 | Provins triathlon | 323 | ||||
LEBREC DAMIEN | H. | 2345 | ||||||
LEBREC DAMIEN | H. | 544 | ||||||
LECONTE SAMUEL | H. | M40-49 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | 125 | ||||
LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE | H. | M40-49 | UC MONTPON / ST ASTIER TRIATHLON | 1105 | ||||
LEFEBVRE EMMANUEL | H. | M50-54 | 397 | |||||
LEGORRE STEPHANE | H. | M50-54 | 2320 | |||||
LEITAO JOSE | H. | M40-49 | 200 | |||||
LELIEVRE FRANCK | H. | M50-54 | RST CYCLO | 3324 | ||||
LEMEE STEPHANIE | F. | F40-49 | 1264 | |||||
LEMEE STEPHANE | H. | M50-54 | UC BRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 1263 | ||||
LENORMAND DAVID | H. | M50-54 | CCA St Crépin d' Auberoche | 1035 | ||||
LENZI ADRIEN | H. | M18-29 | union sportive gontaud | 2324 | ||||
LEON ALEXANDRE | H. | M40-49 | Equipe Cycliste Vélizy 78 | 52 | ||||
LERANT SYLVIE | F. | F55-59 | 3027 | |||||
LERANT STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | AL GOND PONTOUVRE | 2347 | ||||
LERBET FRANCIS | H. | M60-64 | CAM de Bordeaux | 1186 | ||||
LEROY SEBASTIEN | H. | M40-49 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 150 | ||||
LESOURD MICHAEL | H. | M40-49 | Vélo club Trelissac | 62 | ||||
LESPARRE DAVID | H. | M30-39 | CA PORTETS | 249 | ||||
LEVEQUE LAURENT | H. | M50-54 | ACMLR | 318 | ||||
LEVEQUE WILLIAM | H. | M40-49 | ECTA | 248 | ||||
LEVRAUD ALAIN | H. | M70 et + | 3012 | |||||
LEVRAUD GEORGETTE | F. | F70 et + | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3011 | ||||
LEYGNAC DIDIER | H. | M55-59 | CrB | 1294 | ||||
LIBREAU REGIS | H. | M60-64 | Crm malemort | 1229 | ||||
LITTIERRE-BIHAN PASCAL | H. | M60-64 | COPO CYCLO | 3343 | ||||
LIVERTOUT BRUNO | H. | M55-59 | BRIE LC | 1108 | ||||
LIVERTOUT CORENTIN | H. | M18-29 | BRIE LC | 1099 | ||||
LOFFLER FRANÇOIS | H. | M40-49 | 104 | |||||
LOISEAU STEPHANE | H. | M50-54 | BZteam | 2319 | ||||
LONGO JEANNIE | F. | F60-64 | 1 | |||||
LONGUEVILLE CAMILLE | F. | F30-39 | UC Arcachon | 160 | ||||
LOPEZ ANGÉLIQUE | F. | F40-49 | CA Périgueux Triathlon | 1393 | ||||
LOPEZ FABRICE | H. | M55-59 | CA Périgueux Triathlon | 1394 | ||||
LORENZON BENOIT | H. | M30-39 | Vtt duras loisirs | 1172 | ||||
LOSEILLE PHILIPPE | H. | M50-54 | 1119 | |||||
LOUIS BERTRAND | H. | M40-49 | MEUDON TRIATHLON + LA DENFERT CYCLO | 2015 | ||||
LOUISO TEDDY | H. | M40-49 | CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO | 218 | ||||
LUCIANI RODÉRIC | H. | M30-39 | 1313 | |||||
LUTZ SUZANNE | F. | F55-59 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2313 | ||||
LUTZ PASCAL | H. | M55-59 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2312 | ||||
LYNES SIMON | H. | M50-54 | VC COSNAC | 1213 | ||||
MABILLE SYLVAIN | H. | M40-49 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 524 | ||||
MABILLE HÉLÈNE | F. | F40-49 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 525 | ||||
MABILON JACQUES | H. | M60-64 | AC MONTSEVEROUX | 227 | ||||
MACHINAL CLAIRE | F. | F50-54 | ACMLR | 1053 | ||||
MACHINAL JOCELYN | H. | M50-54 | CYCLOS PONTOIS | 130 | ||||
MACKOWSKI MAXIME | H. | M30-39 | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT HERBLAIN | 3220 | ||||
MAGNANOU NICOLE | F. | F55-59 | 3014 | |||||
MAHEO MAXIME | H. | M18-29 | Bartcoaching | 1404 | ||||
MAIMON VINCENT | H. | M50-54 | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 528 | ||||
MAINETTI LAURENT | H. | M30-39 | chu sport bordeaux | 3019 | ||||
MAIRE JEAN NOEL | H. | M40-49 | 2029 | |||||
MAISON JACQUES | H. | M60-64 | Crm malemort | 1232 | ||||
MAIZEL CAROLE | F. | F40-49 | VC AURIAC EN XAINTRIE | 1048 | ||||
MAIZEL CLÉMENT | H. | M40-49 | CCSDP | 122 | ||||
MANET NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | Mérignac Vélo Club | 2044 | ||||
MANSEAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | M65-69 | 1193 | |||||
MARC PAULINE | F. | F30-39 | TEAM BELLA GIRLS BIKE | 1314 | ||||
MARCELLI STEPHANE | H. | M55-59 | 215 | |||||
MARCIALE DANIELE | F. | F55-59 | 542 | |||||
MARGINIER LAURENT | H. | M40-49 | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINE | 196 | ||||
MARGOUX FRANCK | H. | M40-49 | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 1069 | ||||
MARIE BERNARD | H. | M50-54 | 1381 | |||||
MAROT GÉRALD | H. | M40-49 | EC TRELISSAC | 220 | ||||
MAROT JULIEN | H. | M30-39 | BRIE LC | 1107 | ||||
MARROU RICHARD | H. | M65-69 | VC APT | 1206 | ||||
MARRY EMMANUEL | H. | M40-49 | Team Labiere | 3355 | ||||
MARSAL GUILLAUME | H. | M40-49 | ALBI TRIATHLON | 1398 | ||||
MARTEGOUTE ANTOINE | H. | M CA | ASPB BELVES | 521 | ||||
MARTEGOUTTE ARNAUD | H. | M30-39 | EVCC BERGERAC | 270 | ||||
MARTIAL DOMINIQUE | H. | M60-64 | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne | 1258 | ||||
MARTIGNOLE ERIC | H. | M55-59 | Pco | 2021 | ||||
MARTIN LOUIS | H. | M30-39 | LSVC | 147 | ||||
MARTIN STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | Martin | 3350 | ||||
MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | M40-49 | 2026 | |||||
MARTINI BERTRAND | H. | M30-39 | AC4B | 297 | ||||
MARTRENCHARD JEAN PIERRE | H. | M70 et + | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3008 | ||||
MASSET MAX | H. | M55-59 | Vélo Tourisme Tranzault | 134 | ||||
MASSON JEAN BERNARD | H. | M30-39 | ECSC | 2023 | ||||
MATHIEU REGIS | H. | M50-54 | ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC | 3315 | ||||
MATHOU BRUNO | H. | M55-59 | 1275 | |||||
MATHOU PAUL | H. | M18-29 | S/L PERIGORD NOIR A | 190 | ||||
MAUGET DENIS | H. | M65-69 | Cycloclub Saint Loubes | 1357 | ||||
MAYER REGIS | H. | M40-49 | Team Arkéa | 311 | ||||
MAZERAT PATRICE | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 1041 | ||||
MAZIERE FLORENCE | F. | F50-54 | CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 1392 | ||||
MEAUD MARINE | F. | F18-29 | Blt | 518 | ||||
MENARD MARTIAL | H. | M55-59 | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1066 | ||||
MENARD SEBASTIEN | H. | M50-54 | ES LITTRY | 2333 | ||||
MENARD FRANCK | H. | M40-49 | VCMB Montigny le bx 78 | 208 | ||||
MENETRIEUX BRUNO | H. | M60-64 | BOURG EN BRESSE AC | 1090 | ||||
MERCIER ERIC | H. | M50-54 | ucs sarlat | 203 | ||||
MERCOU FLORIAN | H. | M30-39 | 141 | |||||
MERCOU CAROLINE | F. | F30-39 | 514 | |||||
MERPILLAT THIERRY | H. | M60-64 | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS | 1140 | ||||
MERY STEPHANE | H. | M55-59 | MARENNES | 156 | ||||
MESNIER CYRILLE | H. | M40-49 | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3020 | ||||
MESNIER AMÉLIE | F. | 3021 | ||||||
MICHAUD FLORIAN | H. | M30-39 | ALC ST ASTIER | 3353 | ||||
MICHEL STEPHANE | H. | M50-54 | union cycliste briviste | 216 | ||||
MICHEL JULIEN | H. | M40-49 | 1117 | |||||
MILLET HENRI | H. | M70 et + | licence individuelle FFC N° 50248000063 | 1143 | ||||
MIRAT PASCAL | H. | M60-64 | CCSM | 3235 | ||||
MOCARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | M70 et + | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3323 | ||||
MOLINAS GAEL | H. | M50-54 | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS | 1138 | ||||
MOMBELET JEAN-BAPTISTE | H. | M70 et + | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 519 | ||||
MONTHEZIN AURELIEN | H. | M40-49 | ucs sarlat | 204 | ||||
MONTIGAUD YVAN | H. | M65-69 | Roue Libre Charentaise | 1384 | ||||
MONTIGAUD PIERRE | H. | M30-39 | Roue Libre charentaise | 1397 | ||||
MONTIGNY ALAIN | H. | HANDI | US VILLENAVAISE HANDI SPORT | 106 | ||||
MOREL DANIEL | H. | M55-59 | TCA | 2305 | ||||
MOREL FLORENCE | H. | UC MONTPON | 3001 | |||||
MORENDEAU MICHEL | H. | M60-64 | VERRIERES AC | 279 | ||||
MOULINIER MARINA | F. | F40-49 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 1068 | ||||
MOUNIER BERTRAND | H. | M50-54 | My Tribe Triathlon | 1267 | ||||
MOURET ANTOINE | H. | M30-39 | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 2330 | ||||
MOURIGAL JULIEN | H. | M40-49 | 3023 | |||||
MOURIN CAMILLE | H. | M70 et + | VTT Saint Germain en Laye | 313 | ||||
MOUSSEAU THÉO | H. | M18-29 | Triathlon Saint Astier | 66 | ||||
MOYA JUAN | H. | M60-64 | cyclo club faux furieux | 1390 | ||||
NABOULET MATHIEU | H. | M40-49 | Club triathlon Trelissac | 1361 | ||||
NAEGELY GUY | H. | M70 et + | VP Heimsbrunn | 1209 | ||||
NASCIMBENE JACQUELINE | F. | F70 et + | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 538 | ||||
NASCIMBENE MARIO | H. | M70 et + | 539 | |||||
NAUD VINCENT | H. | M40-49 | 3225 | |||||
NAUD DANIEL | H. | M70 et + | VLDE | 3224 | ||||
NAY STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | TSA UNIBALLER | 1259 | ||||
NEAVE WILLIAM | H. | M55-59 | SAINT LOUBES (33) | 101 | ||||
NICOLAS ALEXIS | H. | M40-49 | LA FLECHE TRI | 2046 | ||||
NICOLAS CHRISTIAN | H. | M65-69 | 3010 | |||||
NICOLAS GAEL | H. | M40-49 | 2035 | |||||
NICOMETTE VINCENT | H. | M50-54 | FRONTON | 1017 | ||||
NIGON SEBASTIEN | H. | M40-49 | 50 | |||||
NIORD NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | BRIE LC | 1366 | ||||
NIORD DELPHINE | F. | F40-49 | BLC cyclo VTT | 1365 | ||||
NOCHE ALEXANDRE | H. | M18-29 | 1208 | |||||
NOCKELS NICOLAS | H. | M30-39 | CCC 31 | 2303 | ||||
NOCKELS THOMAS | H. | M18-29 | 2302 | |||||
NOGUER MATHILDE | F. | F18-29 | GMC 38 EF | 1304 | ||||
NOLLOT MARCEL | H. | M70 et + | VC BRIGNAIS | 1278 | ||||
NORMAND SYLVIE | F. | F55-59 | 2304 | |||||
ODIN CECILE | F. | F55-59 | 3 | |||||
OESTEREICH RAPHAEL | H. | M70 et + | EVCCB Bergerac | 132 | ||||
OLMEDA JEAN | H. | M60-64 | 2020 | |||||
ORTAVENT PAUL | H. | M18-29 | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 1306 | ||||
OSPITAL ANDRE | H. | M65-69 | Comité I.D.F. | 1375 | ||||
OVREL AURELIEN | H. | M30-39 | ASMG CYCLO | 3204 | ||||
PALLARD OLIVIER | H. | M40-49 | 1036 | |||||
PALLU THIERRY | H. | M30-39 | 1185 | |||||
PALVADEAU CHRYSTELE | F. | F50-54 | Andernos Triathlon | 507 | ||||
PALVADEAU OLIVIER | H. | M50-54 | Andernos Triathlon | 2306 | ||||
PALVADEAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | M70 et + | AC CHEMIN LONG | 2307 | ||||
PANNIER JEAN MARC | H. | M60-64 | ALC ST ASTIER | 2032 | ||||
PAPON ALAIN | H. | M55-59 | EVBB | 3317 | ||||
PAQUIER PATRICK | H. | M60-64 | 2010 | |||||
PARADINAS THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | 31 | |||||
PARBAUD FRANCK | H. | M55-59 | 1177 | |||||
PARBAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | M18-29 | UV Limoges Team U 87 | 1176 | ||||
PARENT NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | 1110 | |||||
PARISOT ANTHONY | H. | M18-29 | JSA | 295 | ||||
PARKER GRAHAM | H. | M60-64 | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 3334 | ||||
PARVERY PHILIPPE | H. | M55-59 | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 1132 | ||||
PASQUELIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | M60-64 | CCSDP UFOLEP | 1237 | ||||
PASQUIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | M70 et + | 3320 | |||||
PATRIER KATIA | F. | F50-54 | 1325 | |||||
PATTE HUBERT | H. | M55-59 | 1184 | |||||
PAULE DAMIEN | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO CLUB DONNEZACAIS | 1401 | ||||
PAVELKO STEPHANE | H. | M30-39 | 1179 | |||||
PAX JEAN PAUL | H. | M50-54 | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 1141 | ||||
PAYEN BRUNO | H. | M50-54 | CTP 86 | 201 | ||||
PECQUEUR THOMAS | H. | M40-49 | guidon macarien | 206 | ||||
PELISSIER VALÉRIAN | H. | M JU | Athletic club Font-Romeu | 501 | ||||
PELLISSIER NICOLAS | H. | M30-39 | 1052 | |||||
PELOUX PAUL | H. | M30-39 | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON | 2346 | ||||
PELTIER MARIE | F. | F18-29 | Layrac Triathlon 47 | 1337 | ||||
PEMPTROAD FREDERIC | H. | M40-49 | CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB | 110 | ||||
PEQUIGNOT ERIC | H. | M30-39 | 1181 | |||||
PEREIRA-RIOS JEAN MICHEI | H. | M60-64 | Avenir cycliste sud 28 | 3332 | ||||
PERILLAUD XAVIER | H. | M40-49 | UALR | 113 | ||||
PERRAUDIN GERARD | H. | M70 et + | VTT ISLE | 3322 | ||||
PERROCHEAU LIONEL | H. | M60-64 | e.s.bardenac-le fouilloux | 1328 | ||||
PERROCHEAU DAVID | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO VTT BRIE LC | 1370 | ||||
PERTOLDI PASCAL | H. | M40-49 | 1400 | |||||
PET GERARD | H. | M65-69 | VCML | 2048 | ||||
PETIT MATTHIEU | H. | M40-49 | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne Cyclisme | 2019 | ||||
PEUGNY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 2323 | ||||
PEYTOUREAU HERVE | H. | M50-54 | montagrier | 2022 | ||||
PHILIP MAXIME | H. | M18-29 | ASS SPORTIVE PERIGORD BESSEDE | 1265 | ||||
PHILIPPO JEAN LOUIS | H. | M65-69 | Roost Warendin | 3329 | ||||
PICAU NICOLAS | H. | M50-54 | 1075 | |||||
PIERRE AXEL | H. | M18-29 | 254 | |||||
PIETKIEWICZ PIERRE | H. | M30-39 | 1295 | |||||
PILLENIERE FABIEN | H. | M40-49 | SS NIEUL LE DOLENT | 315 | ||||
PINCHAULT JULIEN | H. | M40-49 | Layrac Triathlon | 230 | ||||
PINLOU MATHIEU | H. | M30-39 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | 1315 | ||||
PIOT DAMIEN | H. | M18-29 | 55 | |||||
PISTRE JULIEN | H. | M40-49 | Les pompes à vélo | 1214 | ||||
PLAIRE GUY | H. | M70 et + | TEAM CYCLISME CHOLETAIS | 155 | ||||
PLAISIR STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1270 | ||||
PLANCHET AURELIEN | H. | M30-39 | CLUB CYCLO AIGRINOIS | 1002 | ||||
PLANCHET DAMIEN | H. | M30-39 | CYCLO CLUB AIGRE | 1253 | ||||
PLANTADIS THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | Guidon Macarien | 194 | ||||
PLAZA BERTRAND | H. | M50-54 | 1046 | |||||
POMPEE EMMANUEL | H. | M40-49 | ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO | 314 | ||||
PONS SARAH | F. | F18-29 | 3025 | |||||
PONS ERIC | H. | M55-59 | UC SARLAT | 1091 | ||||
PORCHER THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 174 | ||||
PORTA DIDIER | H. | M40-49 | Balma Vélo Sprint | 1303 | ||||
PORTILLON DIDIER | H. | M55-59 | CHINONAIS | 3223 | ||||
POTIER LAURENT | H. | M55-59 | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 265 | ||||
POUGET PATRICK | H. | M60-64 | TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON | 1377 | ||||
POUILLON BERNARD | H. | M55-59 | 3367 | |||||
POULAIN JULIEN | H. | M30-39 | Perigueux | 1211 | ||||
POUMEAU VALERY | H. | M40-49 | 1083 | |||||
POURTEYRON OLIVIER | H. | M40-49 | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 1124 | ||||
POURTEYRON JULIE | F. | F30-39 | TEAM BELLA GIRLS BIKE | 1199 | ||||
PRANLONG SOLENN | F. | F18-29 | 191 | |||||
PRAUD THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | Cyclo club de la Jalle MARTIGNAS | 153 | ||||
PRIOLEAU THIERRY | H. | M40-49 | 2025 | |||||
PROUST JEROME | H. | M40-49 | AC2R LIMOUSIN | 144 | ||||
PRUNET JEAN PIERRE | H. | M60-64 | CYCLO CAUSSE ET VALLEE 46 | 143 | ||||
PUECH DORIAN | H. | M18-29 | SPORT 2000 MILLAU | 214 | ||||
PUECH ALAIN | H. | M50-54 | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 236 | ||||
PUYDEBOIS LUDOVIC | H. | M40-49 | 1106 | |||||
PUYDEBOIS SERGE | H. | M65-69 | Crm malemort | 1233 | ||||
QUEILLE MICHEL | H. | M55-59 | AC SAINT ASTIER | 1250 | ||||
QUENAULT MICHEL | H. | M60-64 | sans club | 1081 | ||||
QUERTIER MAUD | F. | F30-39 | 2322 | |||||
QUEYCY MAXIME | H. | M30-39 | ALC ST ASTIER | 3358 | ||||
QUEYRET MAXIME | H. | M18-29 | CAC Cyclisme | 1358 | ||||
QUEYROUX SÉBASTIEN | H. | M40-49 | BLT | 1374 | ||||
QUINTANA PIERRE | H. | M50-54 | 1216 | |||||
RABAS MARIE FRANCE | F. | F55-59 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 509 | ||||
RAGON FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M50-54 | CCSérigné | 1028 | ||||
RAGONE VINCENT | H. | M55-59 | ACV AURILLAC | 1040 | ||||
RAGOT VINCENT | H. | M40-49 | team arkea | 310 | ||||
RAMON CLEMENT | H. | M18-29 | Excited Riders | 1339 | ||||
RAMOND JEAN MARIE | H. | M40-49 | VTT GAURIAC | 252 | ||||
RAPIN LAURENT | H. | M40-49 | 67 | |||||
RAPITEAU SYLVAIN | H. | M40-49 | union cycliste condomoise | 1192 | ||||
REBEYROL DENIS | H. | M40-49 | VC LARDINOIS | 1097 | ||||
REITZ FREDERIC | H. | M50-54 | 1082 | |||||
REMY DOSE | H. | M70 et + | AJEA | 3327 | ||||
RENAUD LAURENT | H. | M55-59 | ASMG CYCLO | 3210 | ||||
RENAUD PASCALE | F. | F55-59 | ASMG CYCLO | 3209 | ||||
RENOUX MAXIME | H. | M18-29 | AMICALE CYCLISTE D'ANDILLY-SERIGNY | 2342 | ||||
RENVOISE GENEVIEVE | F. | F60-64 | Avenir cycliste sud 28 | 1111 | ||||
RENVOISE MATTHIEU | H. | M30-39 | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1058 | ||||
RENVOISE EDWIGE | H. | M65-69 | Avenir cycliste sud 28 | 3319 | ||||
REUMAUX MATHIEU | H. | M40-49 | VCFB | 120 | ||||
REYT BERTRAND | H. | M30-39 | SCAC | 237 | ||||
RIBERO DE JESUS FRANCIS | H. | M55-59 | 68 | |||||
RIBEROT CHRISTIAN | H. | M70 et + | VELO CLUB COSNAC | 1133 | ||||
RICHARD FABRICE | H. | M40-49 | 1338 | |||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | M70 et + | TEAM CYCLISME CHOLETAIS | 154 | ||||
RICHARD GYL | H. | M60-64 | cyclos pontois | 129 | ||||
RICHEFORT JEAN MICHEL | H. | M65-69 | EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY 78 | 8 | ||||
RIDEAU FLORIAN | H. | M30-39 | AVENIR BIZANOS | 179 | ||||
RIDEAU ÉMILIE | F. | F30-39 | Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan | 1151 | ||||
RIGAL THOMAS | H. | M18-29 | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1034 | ||||
RIMBAULT ROMAIN | H. | M40-49 | Union Cycliste Montponnaise | 1386 | ||||
RIVIER GUY | H. | M55-59 | ST GERMAIN CYCLOTOURISME | 1180 | ||||
ROBERT JULIEN | H. | M18-29 | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 1311 | ||||
ROBERT MICHEL | H. | M70 et + | INDIVIDUEL FFCT | 115 | ||||
ROBILLART PATRICE | H. | M65-69 | cyclo club cenon | 3303 | ||||
ROBIN JAKY | H. | M70 et + | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 541 | ||||
ROCHE DAMIEN | H. | M40-49 | CAHORS CYCLISME | 240 | ||||
ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M65-69 | VELO CLUB ALESIEN | 188 | ||||
ROCHE CATHERINE | F. | F65-69 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 1173 | ||||
ROCHER SAMUEL | H. | M40-49 | 1391 | |||||
ROEWEKAMP MAREIKE | F. | F40-49 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2017 | ||||
ROGNON GERALD | H. | M65-69 | VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 1123 | ||||
ROLAND QUENTIN | H. | Blaganc Cyclotourisme | 1336 | |||||
ROLLIN CLAUDE | H. | M70 et + | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3325 | ||||
ROMARU DOMINIQUE | H. | M65-69 | USSAC | 1162 | ||||
ROMERO EMMANUEL | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 1039 | ||||
ROQUE FREDERIC | H. | M50-54 | TROCHE CYCLO NATURE | 1220 | ||||
ROQUE STÉPHANE | H. | M40-49 | 1167 | |||||
ROSETE BARBERU SEBASTIEN | H. | M40-49 | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1273 | ||||
ROULAND FABIEN | H. | M30-39 | Les Rigolos Gaillards | 165 | ||||
ROULLAND CHRISTOPHE | H. | M55-59 | LPC | 1402 | ||||
ROUMY CATHERINE | F. | F60-64 | 3015 | |||||
ROUX STEPHANE | H. | M40-49 | RAZ | 183 | ||||
ROUXEL ELISABETH | F. | F60-64 | Club Cycliste Marmande 47 | 157 | ||||
ROYER YOHAN | H. | M30-39 | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 1373 | ||||
SABATTE PHILIPPE | H. | M60-64 | AJEA | 3314 | ||||
SABY FABIEN | H. | M30-39 | Layrac Triathlon | 231 | ||||
SALESSE BRUNO | H. | M65-69 | ccbl bosmie l'aiguille | 1109 | ||||
SALOMON MARCEL | H. | M70 et + | 2329 | |||||
SALVAN ANTHONY | H. | M30-39 | CAHORS CYCLISME | 1219 | ||||
SALVET MARC | H. | M40-49 | CAHORS CYCLISME | 299 | ||||
SALVETE FABRICE | H. | M40-49 | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne | 173 | ||||
SARRAZIN NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | 304 | |||||
SAUMON FREDERIC | H. | M40-49 | 1021 | |||||
SAUTEUR NICOLAS | H. | M18-29 | ALMCK | 1103 | ||||
SAUTONIE JEAN LUC | H. | M50-54 | 71 | |||||
SAUTOUR MATTHIEU | H. | M30-39 | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 1225 | ||||
SAUX THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | 1396 | ||||
SAUZEDDE JACQUES | H. | M65-69 | AST CYCLOSPORT | 124 | ||||
SCHULZ LAURENT | H. | M50-54 | team Inessens | 239 | ||||
SEGUES DAVID | H. | M40-49 | SAINT LOUBES (33) | 100 | ||||
SEGUREL ALAIN | H. | M40-49 | UC MONTPON | 3016 | ||||
SEGUY STEPHANE | H. | M50-54 | TEAM WW CULTURE VELO | 1116 | ||||
SEILER JACKY | H. | M65-69 | ASMG CYCLO | 3205 | ||||
SEIZELARD HENRY | H. | M70 et + | Club athlétique Cherveix Cubas | 1261 | ||||
SERRE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M70 et + | Aucun Club | 3346 | ||||
SERRERO BENOIT | H. | M18-29 | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 1308 | ||||
SEYRAL ANTHONY | H. | M30-39 | 536 | |||||
SIBELAIT DAVID | H. | M50-54 | PASS CYCLISME PAS DE CLUB | 103 | ||||
SIBLOT ARTHUR | H. | M18-29 | 1094 | |||||
SIBLOT ADRIAN | H. | M18-29 | ALMCK | 1095 | ||||
SIBLOT LAURENT | H. | M55-59 | 1096 | |||||
SIBLOT NICOLAS | H. | M50-54 | ALMCK | 1093 | ||||
SICOT OLIVIER | H. | M40-49 | AVC LIBOURNE | 277 | ||||
SIGNARBIEUX LIONEL | H. | M40-49 | CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 1407 | ||||
SIGNARBIEUX LIONEL | H. | M40-49 | CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 3365 | ||||
SIGNARBIEUX MATHIEU | H. | M30-39 | CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT CLEMENT | 1347 | ||||
SIMEONI NICOLAS | H. | M30-39 | Cyclosport miramontais | 1168 | ||||
SIMONET LUCAS | H. | M18-29 | Vc cosnac | 1341 | ||||
SIMONET GERARD | H. | M70 et + | VELO CLUB SAINT LEONNAIS | 1005 | ||||
SIRE THIERRY | H. | M50-54 | USSH Cyclo | 3216 | ||||
SNOWDEN JOHN | H. | M60-64 | UsBergerac Triathlon | 325 | ||||
SOLIGNAC MICHEL | H. | M50-54 | 512 | |||||
SORBIER PATRICE | H. | M50-54 | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1269 | ||||
SOREDA PAULINE | F. | F30-39 | 1274 | |||||
SOUBIRAN CEDRIC | H. | M40-49 | 285 | |||||
SOUDEIX THIERRY | H. | M60-64 | ACMLR | 2011 | ||||
SOUILHE JOHN | H. | M30-39 | 229 | |||||
SOURBADERE JOËL | H. | M55-59 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1316 | ||||
SPENSLEY IAN HARRY | H. | M70 et + | C S L CHAMBERET | 1334 | ||||
STAINIER DENIS | H. | M55-59 | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1071 | ||||
STEFANI FABRICE | H. | M40-49 | Morizès Cyclotourisme | 1291 | ||||
STEM DAVID | H. | M40-49 | 1092 | |||||
STEPHAN PIERRE | H. | M30-39 | SC SERRES CASTET | 2030 | ||||
STIRNEMANN CHRISTIAN | H. | M55-59 | CC Alleins Team ALCT | 1065 | ||||
SUCRET GEARLD | H. | M40-49 | JS Saint Sulpice et Cameyrac | 259 | ||||
SUCRET CHRISTEL | F. | F40-49 | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 267 | ||||
SUDERIE MICHEL | H. | M70 et + | 1326 | |||||
SURAULT EMMANUELLE | F. | F40-49 | AC BREVINOIS | 211 | ||||
SVAHN XAVIER | H. | M55-59 | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne | 294 | ||||
SZTERN AURELIEN | H. | M40-49 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2012 | ||||
TALENTON XAVIER | H. | M30-39 | UCCONDOM | 1174 | ||||
TALLET FREDERIC | H. | M55-59 | Cyclos Parentissois | 3308 | ||||
TARDIEU PATRICK | H. | M60-64 | UFOLEP DU LOT | 1146 | ||||
TARRADE MATHIEU | H. | M40-49 | 242 | |||||
TAURISSON ERIC | H. | M55-59 | COPO CYCLO | 3331 | ||||
TECHENE DENIS | H. | M30-39 | GUIDON NERACAIS | 1201 | ||||
TEILLET ALAIN | H. | M55-59 | 1131 | |||||
TEULIERE MAXIME | H. | M18-29 | 326 | |||||
TEYSSIER LAURENT | H. | M55-59 | CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 245 | ||||
THELU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M50-54 | 1170 | |||||
THIBAULT DOMINIQUE | H. | M65-69 | ALC ST ASTIER | 1332 | ||||
TISSANDIE FABRICE | H. | M40-49 | Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan | 1148 | ||||
TISSERAND JACQUES | H. | M70 et + | BAZAS USB | 1242 | ||||
TOCABEN LUDOVIC | H. | M18-29 | ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS | 1290 | ||||
TOUITOU JEREMIE | H. | M40-49 | SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 2041 | ||||
TOUITOU MATHILDE | F. | F18-29 | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 2042 | ||||
TOUTAIN YANN | H. | M40-49 | VC Barsacais | 274 | ||||
TRAISNEL AUDREY | F. | F30-39 | 3337 | |||||
TRAISSAC ANTOINE | H. | M30-39 | 1003 | |||||
TRECA EDOUARD | H. | M30-39 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2332 | ||||
TRENDER CAROLINE | F. | F55-59 | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 1006 | ||||
TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE | H. | M55-59 | Cyclotourisme de l'Espérance | 1087 | ||||
TRIMOULET PATRICK | H. | 1086 | ||||||
TRIMOULET MAXIME | H. | M18-29 | ACCRO VELO | 1085 | ||||
TRIN BORIS | H. | M30-39 | CREUSE OXYGENE | 1015 | ||||
TRIN THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | ACV AURILLAC | 1016 | ||||
TRONCHE PASCAL | H. | M55-59 | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3310 | ||||
TRONCHE LÉA | F. | F18-29 | chateau l'eveque cyclisme | 1226 | ||||
TRONCHE DIDIER | H. | M55-59 | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALEMORTOIS | 217 | ||||
TURPIN FLORENT | H. | M30-39 | chateau l'eveque cyclisme | 123 | ||||
URANGA ERIC | H. | M50-54 | HIRIBURUKO AINHARA | 1380 | ||||
VAISSEAU PHILIPPE | H. | M70 et + | 2000 | |||||
VALADIER JEAN-LUC | H. | M50-54 | CJRPJ | 1346 | ||||
VALBUENA SERGE | H. | M65-69 | velosilex | 511 | ||||
VALIANI HELENE | F. | F30-39 | ST ASTIER | 172 | ||||
VALIERGUES ERIC | H. | M50-54 | CMV (MARTRES DE VEYRE) | 1142 | ||||
VALLAT REMI | H. | M18-29 | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 3359 | ||||
VALLENARI SÉBASTIEN | H. | M40-49 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1320 | ||||
VASSARDS NICOLAS | H. | M18-29 | ASMG CYCLO | 3207 | ||||
VASSARDS THIBAULT | H. | M18-29 | ASMG CYCLO | 3208 | ||||
VASSARDS JOSE | H. | M50-54 | ASMG CYCLO | 3206 | ||||
VAUDOU CHRISTIAN | H. | M60-64 | velo passion cours de pile | 3366 | ||||
VAUGELADE DOMINIQUE | H. | M55-59 | 1009 | |||||
VAZ JAIME | H. | M60-64 | COPO CYCLO | 3341 | ||||
VERDIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M55-59 | Guidon Biasais | 1125 | ||||
VERGER CEDRIC | H. | M18-29 | UC CONDAT | 1060 | ||||
VERGNAUD DANIEL | H. | M50-54 | 1343 | |||||
VERGNET ROBIN | H. | M18-29 | VS NARBONNAIS | 1289 | ||||
VERHEYDEN MÉLANIE | F. | F40-49 | Biarritz Olympique Triathlon | 186 | ||||
VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M55-59 | UC LUBERSAC | 2300 | ||||
VERNET PASCAL | H. | M55-59 | ESB BLANQUEFORT | 198 | ||||
VERNEUIL LAURA | F. | F30-39 | IDFR | 1376 | ||||
VERON STEPHANE | H. | M50-54 | AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS | 2001 | ||||
VESSILLER ANNIE | F. | F60-64 | 3370 | |||||
VETTIER JOEL | H. | M50-54 | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON | 2024 | ||||
VEYSSIERE DIDIER | H. | M50-54 | Crm malemort | 1230 | ||||
VIDALIE LAURENT | H. | M40-49 | 1079 | |||||
VIGNES JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M40-49 | UC CONDAT | 1157 | ||||
VILLANCE JULIEN | H. | M70 et + | Team de Lux | 2033 | ||||
VILLAT JEAN-JACQUES | H. | M60-64 | LES EXCI T | 520 | ||||
VILLAT JOELLE | F. | F60-64 | csv | 2327 | ||||
VINCENT DIDIER | H. | M50-54 | 30 | |||||
VINCENT RÉMI | H. | M18-29 | UC LUBERSAC | 2007 | ||||
VIVIER JEAN PAUL | H. | M65-69 | 1010 | |||||
VIVIER PASCALE | F. | F65-69 | 1007 | |||||
VOGT DENIS | H. | M55-59 | chu sport bordeaux | 3231 | ||||
VOUILLAT ERIC | H. | HANDI | Asshav Poitiers | 1349 | ||||
VRIGNON CYRIL | H. | M40-49 | CACBO Carbon blanc | 222 | ||||
WEISSLAND ODILE | F. | F50-54 | 3361 | |||||
WEISSLAND THIERRY | H. | M55-59 | 3362 | |||||
WHEELER KEVIN | H. | M50-54 | St Léon sur Vézère | 3369 | ||||
WIECHERS NICHOLAS | H. | M50-54 | USML | 317 | ||||
WIECHERS ANNE | F. | F50-54 | 316 | |||||
WOLFF JULIEN | H. | M30-39 | ACV LIBOURNAIS | 139 | ||||
WORINGER EMMANUEL | H. | M40-49 | AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 1120 |