Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAZET JEAN MICHEL | H. | M1 | 353 | 10 km | |||||
ALMUZARA LAURY | F. | SE | 19 | 5 km | |||||
ARGENTIN ISABELLE | F. | M4 | 369 | 10 km | |||||
ASSALIT CLOE | F. | CA | CFIT FORM | 387 | 10 km | ||||
AUBERTIN OSCAR | H. | MI | athle pezenas 34 | 44 | 5 km | ||||
AUGIER STÉPHANIE | F. | M1 | 367 | 10 km | |||||
AVICE MARION | F. | M0 | 378 | 10 km | |||||
BALIERE DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 16 | 5 km | |||||
BALLESTERO CLAIRE | F. | M0 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 | 30 | 5 km | ||||
BARESSE DANIELLE | F. | M6 | NL | 43 | 5 km | ||||
BARNEAUD AUDREY | F. | SE | 385 | 10 km | |||||
BEAUME BEATRICE | F. | M0 | 347 | 10 km | |||||
BEGOU-BOYER MATTHIAS | H. | JU | 42 | 5 km | |||||
BELLET THOMAS | H. | SE | Run and Trail Ornaisons | 308 | 10 km | ||||
BENNI RACHID | H. | M1 | athle pezenas 34 | 27 | 5 km | ||||
BERAL MYLÈNE | F. | M2 | 384 | 10 km | |||||
BERANGER CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | 391 | 10 km | |||||
BERNARD GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 336 | 10 km | |||||
BESSET FLORENT | H. | SE | 301 | 10 km | |||||
BLAIZOT STÉPHANE | H. | M3 | 37 | 5 km | |||||
BLANQUER PRISCILLA | F. | M0 | 8 | 5 km | |||||
BOFILL ROBIN | H. | ES | 414 | 10 km | |||||
BOITRELLE OLIVIER | H. | M3 | 334 | 10 km | |||||
BONAL JMI | H. | M3 | 32 | 5 km | |||||
BRAUJOU JULIE | F. | M1 | 3 | 5 km | |||||
BRAUJOU ELOÏSE | F. | MI | 4 | 5 km | |||||
BRENET MATHIEU | H. | M1 | Domessargues running | 399 | 10 km | ||||
BRUN FLEURIC | H. | SE | 349 | 10 km | |||||
CAMP NADINE | F. | M2 | 330 | 10 km | |||||
CAMPOS JÉRÔME | H. | M2 | lycée A. Loubatières | 332 | 10 km | ||||
CASANOVA LOÏC | H. | SE | 338 | 10 km | |||||
CASANOVA JULIEN | H. | SE | TAM MONTADY | 337 | 10 km | ||||
CASTAIGNE AURELIEN | H. | M1 | 341 | 10 km | |||||
CASTAIGNE JULIEN | H. | M1 | 352 | 10 km | |||||
CASTELL JOSÉPHINE | F. | M0 | 366 | 10 km | |||||
CAUSSE ALEXANDRE | H. | M0 | 7 | 5 km | |||||
CHARBONNEL GUYLAINE | F. | M0 | 319 | 10 km | |||||
CHEVREUIL MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 325 | 10 km | |||||
CHMURA STANISLAS | H. | M4 | 375 | 10 km | |||||
COMPTE RICHARD | H. | M3 | VTR Vias (NL) | 13 | 5 km | ||||
CORREIA MARINA | F. | M1 | 386 | 10 km | |||||
CORTINA PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 304 | 10 km | |||||
COUSINIÉ MARION | F. | M0 | athle pezenas 34 | 28 | 5 km | ||||
COUSTIER FRANCK | H. | M2 | 302 | 10 km | |||||
CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | M1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 346 | 10 km | ||||
CUADROS LYSE | F. | M1 | 408 | 10 km | |||||
CUADROS CHANTAL | F. | M5 | 305 | 10 km | |||||
DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE | H. | M8 | 382 | 10 km | |||||
DELAUNAY YANNIS | H. | M2 | 362 | 10 km | |||||
DELINOTTE YAN | H. | M3 | 333 | 10 km | |||||
DELPAL GERARD | H. | M7 | 12 | 5 km | |||||
DEROT MANON | F. | SE | 314 | 10 km | |||||
DESSEIN AURELIE | F. | M1 | 393 | 10 km | |||||
DOULAT AISSA | H. | M3 | ATHLÉ PEZENAS 34 | 29 | 5 km | ||||
DURAND MARION | F. | MI | CA PEZENAS | 24 | 5 km | ||||
ENNAJI JILALI | H. | M2 | athle pezenas 34 | 39 | 5 km | ||||
ESMOUNI LOUISA | F. | CA | Athletic Club Montpellier | 18 | 5 km | ||||
ESMOUNI TARIK | H. | SE | ATHLE PEZENAS | 26 | 5 km | ||||
ESMOUNI ABDELGHANI | H. | M2 | athle pezenas 34 | 38 | 5 km | ||||
ESPITALIER SABRINA | F. | M1 | 354 | 10 km | |||||
EVRIN NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 412 | 10 km | |||||
FABRE ELODIE | F. | M1 | C'FITFORM | 388 | 10 km | ||||
FILLIAU MORGANE | F. | M0 | 311 | 10 km | |||||
FRANCOIS MARJORIE | F. | SE | 306 | 10 km | |||||
FRAY VALÉRIE | F. | M1 | 321 | 10 km | |||||
GARCIA SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | TEAM CLUB DE LA DEFENSE | 397 | 10 km | ||||
GARCIA JESSICA | F. | M1 | 20 | 5 km | |||||
GAROFALO STÉPHANE | H. | M3 | LRUN (Lieuran) | 371 | 10 km | ||||
GARRIGUES MELANIE | F. | CA | CAP Pézenas | 41 | 5 km | ||||
GELIN VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | Team C’fit&form | 396 | 10 km | ||||
GIRAUDON PATRICIA | F. | M3 | LTN LOUPIAN | 401 | 10 km | ||||
GOBERVILLE LOÏC | H. | M0 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 406 | 10 km | ||||
GRAESEL FREDERIC | H. | M2 | LTN LOUPIAN | 402 | 10 km | ||||
GRAU JOHAN | H. | M1 | 320 | 10 km | |||||
GREGOIRE FIONA | F. | SE | 370 | 10 km | |||||
GUILLOU BENOIT | H. | M1 | 329 | 10 km | |||||
HAMEL MARGARET | F. | M7 | LES MARPIELOUPS | 357 | 10 km | ||||
HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE | H. | M7 | 358 | 10 km | |||||
HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 404 | 10 km | ||||
HECKEL PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | Vias trai running | 377 | 10 km | ||||
HECKEL FRANÇOISE | F. | M4 | 376 | 10 km | |||||
HILAIRE VALERIE | F. | M3 | 33 | 5 km | |||||
HURTADO JULIE | F. | SE | 340 | 10 km | |||||
IAVARONE BASCOUL FLORENCE | F. | M5 | Védas Endurance | 409 | 10 km | ||||
ILLAC JEAN PIERRE | H. | M7 | 365 | 10 km | |||||
IMBERT INGRID | F. | M1 | 22 | 5 km | |||||
JACQUOT NATHALIE | F. | M3 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 400 | 10 km | ||||
JACQUOT JUSTINE | F. | ES | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 356 | 10 km | ||||
JULIAN CLARISSE | F. | M3 | Les Gazelles à vos trousses | 405 | 10 km | ||||
KHAN SORAYA | F. | M3 | 2 | 5 km | |||||
KIBLER LAURENT | H. | M5 | 344 | 10 km | |||||
LAHSSINI EL HASSAN | H. | M2 | athle pezenas 34 | 392 | 10 km | ||||
LAMOUROUX YANN | H. | M0 | FLM athletic club | 355 | 10 km | ||||
LAVERGNE BERTRAND | H. | M0 | Aurillac Athletisme | 10 km | |||||
LEBRUN RENAUD | H. | M0 | 363 | 10 km | |||||
LECLAIR PAUL | H. | JU | 407 | 10 km | |||||
LYEGRE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 413 | 10 km | ||||
MAGNE JEAN PIERRE | H. | M5 | 326 | 10 km | |||||
MAHIEUX SABINE | F. | SE | 339 | 10 km | |||||
MALAFOSSE ALAIN | H. | M3 | 9 | 5 km | |||||
MANGIN CHLOÉ | F. | SE | 373 | 10 km | |||||
MANGIN ELENA | F. | SE | 361 | 10 km | |||||
MARTIN FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 380 | 10 km | |||||
MARTINEZ PIERRICK | H. | SE | 307 | 10 km | |||||
MARTOS JEAN | H. | M5 | UC MARSEILLAN | 327 | 10 km | ||||
MAYEN FABIEN | H. | M0 | 390 | 10 km | |||||
MAZZILLI LUCAS | H. | SE | PEROLS FOOTING | 322 | 10 km | ||||
MAZZILLI MATTÉO | H. | JU | PEROLS FOOTING | 324 | 10 km | ||||
MECELTI NORA | F. | M3 | 5 | 5 km | |||||
MEDINA JEANCHARLES | H. | M4 | 11 | 5 km | |||||
MEDINA KARINE | F. | M2 | 10 | 5 km | |||||
MEDINA-ALCAZAR LILIAN | H. | MI | 17 | 5 km | |||||
MORA VERONIQUE | F. | M4 | Les Gazelles à vos trousses | 398 | 10 km | ||||
MORENO ALAIN | H. | M3 | 351 | 10 km | |||||
MOULIN ADRIEN | H. | SE | 310 | 10 km | |||||
MOURRUT NICOLAS | H. | SE | 323 | 10 km | |||||
NICOLET KEVIN | H. | SE | 1 | 5 km | |||||
ORNIA STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | ACPA - Team Never Flinch | 335 | 10 km | ||||
OZUCH NINA | F. | SE | athle pezenas 34 | 389 | 10 km | ||||
PASSALACQUA YVES | H. | M6 | PEROLS FOOTING | 411 | 10 km | ||||
PENAS CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 317 | 10 km | |||||
PENAS SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | bessan sport nature | 318 | 10 km | ||||
PERAN YANIC | H. | SE | 374 | 10 km | |||||
PERAN FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M1 | 381 | 10 km | |||||
PEREIRA AUDE | F. | M0 | 15 | 5 km | |||||
PEZET STÉPHANIE | F. | M0 | 14 | 5 km | |||||
PLANCHAND LAETITIA | F. | M1 | 45 | 5 km | |||||
POLIGNONE SONIA | F. | M1 | X-TREM CANISPORT 34 | 313 | 10 km | ||||
POLLET VALERIE | F. | M4 | athle pezenas 34 | 46 | 5 km | ||||
RABIER MYRIAM | F. | M5 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 394 | 10 km | ||||
REINAUDO CINDY | F. | M1 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 | 31 | 5 km | ||||
REMIZE MARINE | F. | SE | 364 | 10 km | |||||
ROMMING FRANCINE | F. | M6 | FMAC FREYMING/MERLEBACH AC | 328 | 10 km | ||||
ROUQUAN LISE | F. | JU | 410 | 10 km | |||||
ROUSSEAU JEAN LUC | H. | M3 | Sun 7 Team | 372 | 10 km | ||||
ROUX CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | 312 | 10 km | |||||
RUMEAU MATHIEU | H. | M1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 403 | 10 km | ||||
SALUSTRO XAVIER | H. | SE | 315 | 10 km | |||||
SERRANO GUILHEM | H. | CA | CAP Pézenas | 383 | 10 km | ||||
SERRANO MAGALIE | F. | M1 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 | 23 | 5 km | ||||
SIMON CLÉMENT | H. | CA | 350 | 10 km | |||||
SIMON SÉBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 348 | 10 km | |||||
SORLI CAROLINE | F. | M1 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 379 | 10 km | ||||
SOYRIS HELENE | F. | M1 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 | 25 | 5 km | ||||
STIENON ÉRIC | H. | M4 | 6 | 5 km | |||||
TELLIER ANDREE | F. | M2 | ACPA agde / Trail rail 34 | 331 | 10 km | ||||
TOBENA GAELLE | F. | M0 | 368 | 10 km | |||||
VAISSADE FRANCK | H. | M0 | 345 | 10 km | |||||
VAL ANTOINE | H. | M2 | 35 | 5 km | |||||
VAL CARINE | F. | M2 | 34 | 5 km | |||||
VAL ADELIE | F. | MI | 36 | 5 km | |||||
VALETTE PIERRE | H. | M0 | 303 | 10 km | |||||
VANCHE SABINE | F. | M0 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 | 21 | 5 km | ||||
VICTOR JOEL | H. | M6 | 359 | 10 km | |||||
VIGNEAU EMMANUELLE | F. | M3 | athle pezenas 34 | 395 | 10 km | ||||
VILLASCLARAS JORGE | H. | M0 | 316 | 10 km | |||||
VOISIN ANTHONY | H. | M0 | 343 | 10 km | |||||
VOISIN FLORIANE | F. | M1 | 342 | 10 km | |||||
VUONG KEVIN | H. | SE | 360 | 10 km | |||||
ZABAREL MELISSA | F. | SE | 40 | 5 km |