Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBOUDA HICHAM | H. | M1 | 2046 | GROUPE MARTY | ||||
AISSA WONES | H. | SE | 2093 | WONES DEJOUX | ||||
AKDENIZ VOGT CEREN | F. | M0 | 2016 | Triumph | ||||
ALBACETE JULIEN | H. | M1 | 2104 | emilie et julien | ||||
ALLIOUI ABDELLAH | H. | M0 | 2029 | BRICO CASH | ||||
ALLIOUI NAIMA | F. | M0 | 2029 | BRICO CASH | ||||
ALLIOUI MUSTAPHA | H. | SE | 2089 | ALLIOUI GEROPP | ||||
ALLOUCHE FATIHA | F. | M1 | ACM | 2077 | Superfilles | |||
ANDREANI MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 2017 | Los Mariachis franceses | ||||
ANGELOTTI CEDRIC | H. | SE | 2092 | ANGELOTTI VANINI | ||||
ARRIAU SEVERINE | F. | M3 | 2059 | MUELARR | ||||
ATALLAH-GIRARD MIMOUNA | H. | M5 | ST GELY ATHLETISME/MAAM | 2076 | TEAM ST GELY ATHLETISME | |||
AUDIBERT NICOLAS | H. | SE | 2114 | Qair Relais 2 | ||||
AUMERCIER CÉLINE | F. | M0 | Team Mouflon | 2102 | Gallaire Aumercier | |||
AZENCOTT CAMILLE | H. | M0 | 2032 | CHRISTOS | ||||
BAGGIO SÉBASTIEN | H. | M2 | Team Mouflon | 2097 | Squadra Azzura | |||
BAILLY WILLIAM | H. | SE | 2115 | Qair | ||||
BALAY EVA | F. | ES | 2037 | DAB <3 | ||||
BALLU ANAELLE | F. | SE | START Running Montpellier | 2072 | Nachou | |||
BARA SUZON | F. | M0 | 2014 | Team Riquet | ||||
BARNES WENDY | F. | M2 | Team Aigles | 2107 | Barnes Martinez | |||
BAZILE ALICE | F. | M1 | 2062 | plaie et cicatrisation | ||||
BEHAGUE JULIEN | H. | SE | 2050 | Les Gustitos | ||||
BEHAGUE ROMAIN | H. | SE | 2050 | Les Gustitos | ||||
BEL ELODIE | F. | SE | 2019 | LES TIGROUS | ||||
BELUFFI MAEVA | F. | M0 | 2028 | Bigoudene | ||||
BEN HAJ KHALIFA MAROUANE | H. | M0 | ASVEL ATHLETISME | 2088 | ASVEL | |||
BENTAHILA YASMINE | F. | M1 | 2014 | Team Riquet | ||||
BERNA FRANCOIS | H. | M6 | LUNEL A. | 2027 | BERNA | |||
BERNA NICOLAS | H. | M1 | LUNEL A. | 2027 | BERNA | |||
BERNARD JOSEPH | H. | SE | 2091 | BRISSAT BERNARD | ||||
BERTHOULY MARINA | F. | M2 | 2111 | Qair Relais 5 | ||||
BILLEREY JEROME | H. | M5 | 2111 | Qair Relais 5 | ||||
BIRR GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 2001 | 10 sur 10 | ||||
BLACHÈRE LOLA | F. | SE | 2109 | Lola&Alan | ||||
BLANC YVES | H. | M3 | 2063 | POWER BATUT | ||||
BONICEL JOELLE | F. | M5 | SAINT GELY ATHLETISME | 2076 | TEAM ST GELY ATHLETISME | |||
BOTZ MATTHIEU | H. | SE | Montpellier start running | 2049 | Les géoliens | |||
BOUCHEZ TATIANA | F. | M1 | 2120 | BOUCHEZ / VAUCHELLE | ||||
BOULEAU THEO | H. | SE | Saint Mathieu Athletic / Le bon chemin / Amicale Herault | 2121 | Team Cross SMA | |||
BOURCIER ANAIS | F. | ES | 2072 | Nachou | ||||
BOURRAT MARC | H. | M3 | Team Mouflon | 2096 | Patin Bourrat | |||
BRADELLE SOPHIE | F. | M0 | 2110 | Qair Relais 6 | ||||
BRES MARLENE | F. | M0 | 2070 | Touristes du dimanche | ||||
BRINGAUD RAPHAEL | H. | SE | CHEMIN DES CIMES | 2030 | CDC Montpellier | |||
BRION KENNY | H. | SE | 2082 | Avignon | ||||
BRISSAT JEROME | H. | M1 | 2091 | BRISSAT BERNARD | ||||
BRUNET CLIVE | H. | M1 | Dei Warrior | 2100 | Dei Warrior | |||
BUFFEL CYRIL | H. | SE | Team Mouflon | 2099 | Sanchez Buffel | |||
CADORET LORETTE | F. | ES | Pas de club. | 2086 | C'est pépé | |||
CAIZERGUES JUSTINE | F. | SE | 2117 | Apache | ||||
CAIZERGUES NUMA | H. | SE | 2117 | Apache | ||||
CAMERON DOHA | F. | M3 | 2003 | Les Oies Volantes | ||||
CAMPDORAS JONATHAN | H. | M0 | 2068 | SOLDORAS | ||||
CARRET TITOUAN | H. | ES | TCR | 2018 | le TCRajeuni | |||
CASIN FRANCK | H. | M3 | Kz1 | 2044 | Fusée kz1 | |||
CASIN NATHAN | H. | SE | Kz1 | 2044 | Fusée kz1 | |||
CASSIN CHARLES | H. | SE | Chemin des cimes | 2030 | CDC Montpellier | |||
CATTELET JONATHAN | H. | SE | 2090 | CATTELET GOUPY | ||||
CAVALERIE JEAN LUC | H. | M4 | SANS CLUB | 2063 | POWER BATUT | |||
CEDO ADELINE | F. | M1 | 2069 | The coling girls | ||||
CHALLOT CLEMENTINE | F. | SE | ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 2057 | MAT | |||
CHARDEVEL PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | GROUPE MARTY | 2046 | GROUPE MARTY | |||
CHAUVIN MARION | F. | ES | TCR | 2018 | le TCRajeuni | |||
CHILETTI BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | Dei Warrior | 2100 | Dei Warrior | |||
CHINE ZOHRA | F. | M0 | 2011 | Les IclatéÏ | ||||
CLUZEL GREGORY | H. | M1 | 2085 | Laure & Greg | ||||
COLL FLORIAN | H. | SE | BALEC | 2056 | MAISON CIRCE | |||
COMBESCURE VINCENT | H. | SE | 2095 | Les boules | ||||
COMBETTE ALAN | H. | SE | 2109 | Lola&Alan | ||||
CORNET FIONA | F. | SE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 2057 | MAT | |||
COURT AURELIEN | H. | SE | Saint Mathieu Athletic | 2121 | Team Cross SMA | |||
CROCQUEVIEILLE DAVID | H. | M1 | 2055 | Macros Polo | ||||
CUCALA PIERRE | H. | JU | 2026 | CUCU BROTHER'S | ||||
CUCALA JULIEN | H. | SE | 2026 | CUCU BROTHER'S | ||||
DARMON EVE | F. | M0 | 2005 | EveLu | ||||
DAUDE HUBERT | H. | M5 | MARC Montpellier | 2039 | DAUDO | |||
DAUTHERIBES JÉRÉMIE | H. | SE | 2009 | LES DAUDAU | ||||
DAUTHERIBES LAETITIA | F. | SE | 2009 | LES DAUDAU | ||||
DAYDOU VIRGINIE | F. | M0 | 2079 | Les meufs oufs | ||||
DE SANSONETTI ARNAUD | H. | SE | 2070 | Touristes du dimanche | ||||
DEJOUX GREG | H. | ES | 2093 | WONES DEJOUX | ||||
DELALONDE THIERRY | H. | SE | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING | 2156 | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING | |||
DELAMARE ARNAUD | H. | SE | 2084 | Les Sans Fibres | ||||
DESENFANTS TITOUAN | H. | CA | Grand Pic St-Loup Saint-Gély Athlétisme | 2064 | Saint-Gély Athlétisme | |||
DI PIETRO CYNTHIA | F. | M2 | 2007 | Inès, Cynthia, Amé | ||||
DISCHINO VINCENT | H. | SE | 2105 | marie anne et vincent | ||||
DOAT CARLA | F. | SE | 2004 | DOAT TEAM | ||||
DOAT NATACHA | F. | M3 | 2004 | DOAT TEAM | ||||
DOSSA PAUL | H. | SE | 2039 | DAUDO | ||||
DUBIEF LOÏS | F. | ES | 2074 | les blondasses | ||||
DUBIEZ MICHEL | H. | M7 | 2047 | JULIE/MICHEL | ||||
DUBOIS MATHIEU | H. | M2 | S/L AC LIMOUX | 2124 | MERGUEZZZZ | |||
DUCLOS GWENOLÉ | H. | M1 | chemin des cimes | 2053 | Les Sherpas des Cimes | |||
EL HAOUARI JAMAL | H. | SE | 2066 | SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 2 | ||||
EL KHOUTRI MOHAMMED | H. | SE | 2113 | Qair Relais 3 | ||||
ERIALE ANNE-LAURE | F. | SE | 2032 | CHRISTOS | ||||
ERNAULT RICHARD | H. | M1 | AS Bangkok | 2071 | Tours FC | |||
EYMERY LAETITIA | F. | M0 | 2101 | Le Drezen Eymery | ||||
FAURE GUILLAUME | H. | M4 | 2110 | Qair Relais 6 | ||||
FERNANDEZ OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 2107 | Barnes Martinez | ||||
FERRAND KARENE | F. | M3 | 2028 | Bigoudene | ||||
FERRARIO JULIE | F. | M0 | 2047 | JULIE/MICHEL | ||||
FEYTET JULIEN | H. | ES | 2080 | les 2 F | ||||
FONTES MATHIEU | H. | SE | 2123 | MAT&CO | ||||
FORMELLA WILFRIED | H. | M1 | 2043 | Formella Genie Conseil | ||||
FOURES SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 2081 | Old school | ||||
FRANCES CAMILLE | F. | M1 | 2078 | FRANCES JACQUEMONT | ||||
FRAPPA MATHIAS | H. | M2 | 2116 | Friday Time | ||||
FREJUS BRICE | H. | SE | 2080 | les 2 F | ||||
FRICHETEAU GAEL | H. | SE | 2038 | Team melgueil | ||||
FRUTOS ROCH | H. | M1 | 2115 | Qair | ||||
GALERON ADRIEN | H. | SE | 2012 | Nouks | ||||
GALLAIRE PRISCILLA | F. | M1 | Team Mouflon | 2102 | Gallaire Aumercier | |||
GEFFROY LAURE | F. | M1 | 2085 | Laure & Greg | ||||
GEROPP GAUTIER | H. | ES | 2089 | ALLIOUI GEROPP | ||||
GERVAIS MATHILDE | F. | SE | 2058 | Mathou & René | ||||
GILLES FLORENT | H. | SE | chemin des cimes | 2034 | CRAZY RUNNERS | |||
GIMENEZ STÉPHANIE | F. | SE | chemin des cimes | 2040 | Duo d'âges | |||
GIORDANO CHRISTOPHER | H. | SE | 2019 | LES TIGROUS | ||||
GOUPY NATHAN | H. | SE | 2090 | CATTELET GOUPY | ||||
GRANIER VINCENT | H. | M0 | Trail City Run Montpellier | 2015 | Trail City Run girafe one | |||
GRANJON DAMIEN | H. | M3 | 2112 | Qair Relais 4 | ||||
GRONDEIN MARIE ANNE | F. | M1 | 2105 | marie anne et vincent | ||||
GUASCH JEAN-MARC | H. | ES | 2020 | GUASCH&FRERE | ||||
GUASCH DAMIEN | H. | SE | 2020 | GUASCH&FRERE | ||||
GUILLAUD DELPHIN | H. | ES | 2036 | CVL | ||||
GUILLEMOT CYPRIEN | H. | SE | 2008 | Les bibis | ||||
GUILLET AUDREY | F. | M0 | 2021 | GUILLET | ||||
GUILLET YANN | H. | M2 | 2021 | GUILLET | ||||
GULLAUD EMILIE | F. | M2 | 2104 | emilie et julien | ||||
HALLIER VALENTIN | H. | SE | 2061 | Pau & Val | ||||
HANDWEILER VALÉRIE | F. | M3 | 2122 | Zastrubis | ||||
HANSON GREGORY | H. | M3 | CHEMIN DES CIMES | 2031 | CHEMIN DES CIMES | |||
HEGDE SNEHA | F. | SE | 2045 | GEM Quand ça claque | ||||
HERSOG BALLANEDA ELSA | F. | M0 | 2041 | Duo improbable | ||||
HOUZÉ OCÉANE | F. | SE | Montpellier start running | 2087 | Les Bretonnes | |||
HOYET CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | 2006 | HOYET Family | ||||
HOYET MARTINE | F. | M5 | 2006 | HOYET Family | ||||
HUMBERT ROMUALD | H. | M3 | 2135 | ARRO | ||||
ITIER PAULINE | F. | SE | 2061 | Pau & Val | ||||
JACQUEMONT AUDE | F. | M0 | 2078 | FRANCES JACQUEMONT | ||||
JEANJEAN ADRIEN | H. | SE | Running Boisseron | 2043 | Formella Genie Conseil | |||
JOSEPH CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | Team Aigles | 2108 | Joseph Moussavou | |||
JOYEUX BÉNÉDICTE | F. | M0 | 2079 | Les meufs oufs | ||||
JUSTINIEN JUS | H. | SE | 2124 | MERGUEZZZZ | ||||
KONTOUKAS NEDJMA | F. | SE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 2037 | DAB <3 | |||
LACOMBE CELINE | F. | M2 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 2119 | etoile | |||
LACROIX GAEL | H. | JU | 2156 | LADOANDMUM | ||||
LACROIX BÉNÉDICTE | F. | M2 | 2156 | LADOANDMUM | ||||
LAINE PIERRICK | H. | M3 | FC Tours | 2071 | Tours FC | |||
LAMBERT VINCENT | H. | M4 | 2036 | CVL | ||||
LAPLACE RENE | H. | M6 | CC AIGUES MORTES | 2058 | Mathou & René | |||
LARCHER ADÈLE | F. | SE | 2016 | Triumph | ||||
LAUCHE INGRID | F. | M1 | 2024 | FDI | ||||
LAVOIE JULIETTE | F. | SE | 2095 | Les boules | ||||
LE BRIS JEAN-NOËL | H. | M4 | 2083 | Le lievre et la tortue | ||||
LE DREZEN SACHA | F. | SE | 2101 | Le Drezen Eymery | ||||
LE QUANG DOROTHEE | F. | M1 | 2052 | Les pépites | ||||
LE QUANG KEVIN | H. | M2 | 2052 | Les pépites | ||||
LECLERCQ THOMAS | H. | SE | 2094 | LES GARS LACTIQUES | ||||
LEGRAND MELANIE | H. | SE | 2103 | Mélanie et jennyfer | ||||
LEMAN PIERRE | H. | M1 | 2042 | Engagezvousquidisez | ||||
LEVET AMÉLIE | F. | M0 | Courir pour Inès | 2007 | Inès, Cynthia, Amé | |||
LHUILLERY KARELLE | F. | M1 | 2114 | Qair Relais 2 | ||||
LOMBARDI LUCAS | H. | SE | Pas de club. | 2086 | C'est pépé | |||
LOZANO-GOUPIL JULIETTE | F. | SE | 2013 | Team Brunch | ||||
MAGLIOZZI FIONA | F. | SE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 2118 | Flo&Fio_du_MAT | |||
MAHATO PRABIR | H. | SE | Montpellier start running | 2088 | ASVEL | |||
MALEZIEUX ANAÏS | F. | SE | 2112 | Qair Relais 4 | ||||
MARCEL YVORI | H. | SE | 2041 | Duo improbable | ||||
MAROUANI SAMIR | H. | M1 | 2137 | Majestee | ||||
MARTIN MIREILLE | F. | M5 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 2002 | Bonnie & Clyde | |||
MASSOT MATHIEU | H. | M2 | 2024 | FDI | ||||
MATEJICEK YANNICK | H. | SE | AS MONACO TRIATHLON | 2067 | SM Passion TRI | |||
MAUBON FANNY | F. | M1 | Team Mouflon | 2098 | Maubon Winter | |||
MAUREL CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | SAINT GELY ATHLETISME | 2122 | Zastrubis | |||
MERCADIER JUSTINE | F. | SE | 2008 | Les bibis | ||||
MESNAGE ROMAIN | H. | JU | 2075 | PAULETTE | ||||
MESNAGE NATHALIE | F. | M3 | Trail City Run Montpellier | 2075 | PAULETTE | |||
MIRALLES VIRGILE | H. | M7 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 2002 | Bonnie & Clyde | |||
MONDRAGON MARTINEZ ANA KAREN | F. | SE | 2017 | Los Mariachis franceses | ||||
MONTALBAN HERNANDEZ ERNESTINA | F. | M4 | ACS | 2083 | Le lievre et la tortue | |||
MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | Trail City Run Montpellier | 2015 | Trail City Run girafe one | |||
MORVAN SARAH | F. | SE | 2087 | Les Bretonnes | ||||
MOUSSAVOU GYCHRIS | H. | M1 | Team Mouflon | 2108 | Joseph Moussavou | |||
MUELA MARINE | F. | M1 | 2059 | MUELARR | ||||
MURET PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 2055 | Macros Polo | ||||
NANNINI OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 2066 | SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 2 | ||||
NATIVELLE EVELYNE | F. | M6 | LES MATIGNONS EPGV | 2051 | Les louloutes | |||
NATIVELLE MARYLINE | F. | M1 | 2051 | Les louloutes | ||||
NOUGUES LOUIS | H. | CA | GRAND PIC SAINT-LOUP - SAINT-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 2064 | Saint-Gély Athlétisme | |||
OLIVIER ALICE | F. | M0 | SC CHATEAURENARD | 2060 | Ninette et Blondinette | |||
OMALLI CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 2012 | Nouks | ||||
ORTUNO FRANÇOIS | H. | SE | 2035 | Cressois Hérault Run 34 | ||||
OUCHENE CLAUDE | H. | M3 | SMA saint mathieu de Treviers | 2054 | Les Zamours | |||
PANDELON MARGAUX | H. | SE | 2060 | Ninette et Blondinette | ||||
PATIN MARYLINE | F. | M2 | Team Mouflon | 2096 | Patin Bourrat | |||
PELISSIER ROMAIN | H. | M2 | 2010 | Les golden bats | ||||
PELLECUER GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2045 | GEM Quand ça claque | ||||
PERIGAULT ARMELLE | F. | M2 | 2135 | ARRO | ||||
PERRIN FLORINE | F. | JU | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 2118 | Flo&Fio_du_MAT | |||
PHILIPPE DAVID | H. | M1 | Team Mouflon | 2106 | Rigollet Philippe | |||
PLAGNE LAURENT | H. | M2 | RUN IN CRES | 2042 | Engagezvousquidisez | |||
PONS ISABELLE | F. | M5 | Sud Corse triathlon /umani | 2025 | PONS | |||
PONS JEAN FRANÇOIS | H. | M5 | SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / Umani | 2025 | PONS | |||
PONS ANAIS | F. | SE | Montpellier start running | 2049 | Les géoliens | |||
POUZOULET AXEL | H. | SE | 2048 | Les Chips | ||||
PRECLOUX AXEL | H. | SE | 2035 | Cressois Hérault Run 34 | ||||
PREVOT NATHALIE | F. | M0 | 2022 | PREVOT / RUMEAU | ||||
PRUNAC-RAMADIER WENDY | F. | SE | 2033 | CPPKing | ||||
RAMSEYER MARION | F. | M2 | 2023 | ALM | ||||
RAOUI ANASS | H. | SE | 2082 | Avignon | ||||
RENAUDAT JEROME | H. | M2 | CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges | 2119 | etoile | |||
RICCIO SARAH | F. | SE | MAISON CIRCE | 2056 | MAISON CIRCE | |||
RICHARD HUGO | H. | ES | chemin des cimes | 2053 | Les Sherpas des Cimes | |||
RICO GERALDINE | F. | M1 | 2048 | Les Chips | ||||
RIGOLLET NICOLAS | H. | M1 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD | 2106 | Rigollet Philippe | |||
RIOS ANDREA | F. | M1 | 2077 | Superfilles | ||||
ROE THOMAS | H. | ES | 2137 | Majestee | ||||
ROUICHI MALIKA | F. | M3 | 2065 | SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 1 | ||||
ROUICHI FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | 2065 | SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 1 | ||||
ROYER PAULINE | H. | M3 | 2054 | Les Zamours | ||||
RUBIO SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 2038 | Team melgueil | ||||
RUFFLE FLORENCE | F. | M3 | Trail City Run Montpellier | 2073 | Flo&Ben | |||
RUFFLÉ BENOIT | H. | M3 | Trail City Run Montpellier | 2073 | Flo&Ben | |||
RUMEAU LAETITIA | F. | M1 | 2022 | PREVOT / RUMEAU | ||||
SALGAS FONTERS NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 2094 | LES GARS LACTIQUES | ||||
SALVADOR EVA | F. | SE | 2084 | Les Sans Fibres | ||||
SANCHEZ SOPHIE | F. | M1 | Team Mouflon | 2099 | Sanchez Buffel | |||
SCHMUTZ EMMA | F. | ES | 2074 | les blondasses | ||||
SCHOENAERS FRANÇOIS | H. | M0 | 2067 | SM Passion TRI | ||||
SERVENT LAURA | F. | M1 | Chemin des cimes | 2034 | CRAZY RUNNERS | |||
SFORZA COLINE | F. | SE | 2123 | MAT&CO | ||||
SOLANA ROBIN | H. | M0 | 2068 | SOLDORAS | ||||
SOUYRI CLOVIS | H. | SE | 2013 | Team Brunch | ||||
THIEBAUT JENNIFER | F. | M0 | 2103 | Mélanie et jennyfer | ||||
TONGUINO BENJAMIN JUNIOR | H. | SE | 2033 | CPPKing | ||||
TOSELLO NICOLAS | H. | SE | Team Mouflon | 2097 | Squadra Azzura | |||
TRUNFIO CORINNE | F. | M3 | 2069 | The coling girls | ||||
VANINI ROMAIN | H. | SE | 2092 | ANGELOTTI VANINI | ||||
VANNIER OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 2062 | plaie et cicatrisation | ||||
VATTE VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | 2023 | ALM | ||||
VAUCHELLE CHARLOTTE | F. | M0 | 2120 | BOUCHEZ / VAUCHELLE | ||||
VAUQUOIS LUCIE | F. | M0 | 2005 | EveLu | ||||
VERGNET LAURENT | H. | M3 | 2010 | Les golden bats | ||||
VERT CORALIE | F. | M0 | 2113 | Qair Relais 3 | ||||
VIALA CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | CHEMIN DES CIMES | 2031 | CHEMIN DES CIMES | |||
VICENTE LAURENT | H. | M1 | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING | 2156 | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING | |||
VIDAL MARC | H. | M7 | chemin des cimes | 2040 | Duo d'âges | |||
VIDIL BENJAMIN | H. | M0 | 2081 | Old school | ||||
VILLECHAISE DAVID | H. | M2 | 2116 | Friday Time | ||||
WINTER VINCENT | H. | M1 | Team Mouflon | 2098 | Maubon Winter | |||
YAGUE LAURENT | H. | M0 | 2011 | Les IclatéÏ | ||||
YUSEIN AYLIN | F. | M1 | 2003 | Les Oies Volantes | ||||
ZOU JEAN LOUIS | H. | M2 | 2001 | 10 sur 10 |