Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDESSELAM MÉLISSA | F. | SE | 1522 | |||||
AGRECH LAURE | F. | SE | 1377 | |||||
AGRECH PIERRE | H. | SE | 527 | |||||
AGRECH ANNIE | F. | M5 | 1376 | |||||
AGRECH LAURENT | H. | M5 | 528 | |||||
AICARDI LAURA | F. | SE | 1229 | |||||
ALEXANDRE THAIS | F. | SE | 1537 | |||||
ALEXANDRE MATTI | F. | ES | 1536 | |||||
ALGALARRONDO CHANTAL | F. | M5 | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 176 | ||||
ALINS FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | 1550 | |||||
ALIX ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1383 | |||||
ALLAIN THIERRY | H. | M4 | 75 | |||||
ALLARD THIERRY | H. | M4 | 382 | |||||
ALLEMAND JEAN PIERRE | H. | M5 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 615 | ||||
ALLNER MAXIMILIAN | H. | SE | 1504 | |||||
ALLOUET MELANIE | F. | M0 | 1111 | |||||
AMARAL VICTOR | H. | M5 | GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS | 333 | ||||
AMIOT NICOLAS | H. | M1 | Les Bredelais | 8 | ||||
AMORIM CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 1463 | |||||
AMORIM VICTOR | H. | JU | 1495 | |||||
AMORIM MOTA ANA RITA | F. | SE | 1086 | |||||
ANCEL STÉPHANE | H. | M4 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 470 | ||||
ANDRE LEA | F. | M0 | 1347 | |||||
ANDRE ALEXIS | H. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1335 | ||||
ANDRIANANTOANDRO JOËL | H. | M5 | Vadiko Tiako | 286 | ||||
ANDRIEUX JEAN MARIE | H. | M8 | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 223 | ||||
ANGOT CASSANDRA | F. | SE | SURF FORREST | 1411 | ||||
ANGUE CECILE | F. | M0 | Moms en baskets | 1200 | ||||
ANTONES PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1573 | |||||
ARDILLY MAUD | F. | M2 | 81 | |||||
ARELLA BUSSON CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 154 | |||||
ARGOUARC'H EMMANUEL | H. | M4 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 471 | ||||
ARGOUARC'H CLÉMENT | H. | M0 | La Belle Brochette | 34 | ||||
ARGOUARC'H MARIE | F. | SE | 1353 | |||||
ARGOUARCH YVES | H. | M6 | La Belle Brochette | 227 | ||||
ARLECCHINI FRANCK | H. | M4 | 634 | |||||
ARMAND DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | 164 | |||||
ARNAUD JEAN | H. | CA | 1570 | |||||
ARQUEY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | CSE SAFT | 321 | ||||
AUBARD LAURENCE | F. | M2 | COUREURS DE FOND DÉOLOIS | 1011 | ||||
AUBARD EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | COUREURS DE FOND DÉOLOIS | 104 | ||||
AUBOIN BRUNO | H. | M3 | 1523 | |||||
AUCHÉ JUSTINE | F. | SE | - | 1062 | ||||
AUDIC GAËLLE | F. | M3 | 168 | |||||
AUDIC ARMAND | H. | SE | 1100 | |||||
AUDOIN MAËL | H. | SE | 1503 | |||||
AUDRAIN ANNE FLORENCE | F. | M3 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 599 | ||||
AUZANNEAU VERONIQUE | F. | M4 | LES 12-14 NIORT | 82 | ||||
AVISSE CORENTIN | H. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1447 | ||||
AYMARD BENOIT | H. | M0 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 385 | ||||
BACHETER ALEXANDRE | H. | M0 | 32 | |||||
BACLE JESSICA | F. | M0 | 1142 | |||||
BADIE THIERRY | H. | M4 | 640 | |||||
BAILLAT JEAN MARIE | H. | M0 | 1214 | |||||
BAJOT ERIC | H. | M5 | 215 | |||||
BAQUE THIBAUT | H. | M0 | 179 | |||||
BARAT PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | IBM BORDEAUX | 393 | ||||
BARATHE EMMA | F. | SE | 1017 | |||||
BARAUD JEAN | H. | M5 | Pas de club. | 474 | ||||
BARBIER PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 526 | |||||
BARBOTTE ADÉLAÏDE | F. | SE | 1319 | |||||
BARDET ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1472 | |||||
BARDIN ERWANN | H. | SE | TOAC TRIATHLON | 1270 | ||||
BARDIN ERWANN | H. | SE | TOAC TRIATHLON | 591 | ||||
BARON JACQUES | H. | M4 | lucon jogging nature | 329 | ||||
BAROS CATHERINE | F. | M4 | 162 | |||||
BAROS MARC | H. | M5 | 161 | |||||
BAROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | M4 | 166 | |||||
BASCHENIS LIA | F. | SE | 1262 | |||||
BASSIBEY BERTRAND | H. | M2 | 544 | |||||
BASTIEN PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 596 | ||||
BATAILLE JULIE-VANILLE | F. | SE | 1117 | |||||
BATANY CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | 277 | |||||
BATSCHELET DAMIEN | H. | M0 | SAM MERIGNAC | 288 | ||||
BATTELIER BAPTISTE | H. | M1 | 452 | |||||
BAUDET CLAIRE | F. | M0 | 1515 | |||||
BEAUGY THOMAS | H. | SE | Team A2M PROXIMETAL | 1146 | ||||
BEAUMALE PIERRE-EMMANUEL | H. | M0 | 318 | |||||
BEAUPEU AURELIE | F. | M1 | Running loisir vicomtais | 443 | ||||
BEAUVAIS NICOLE | F. | M6 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 1574 | ||||
BEAUVAIS GERARD | H. | M6 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 473 | ||||
BEAUVAIS NICOLE | F. | M6 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 472 | ||||
BEAUVAIS FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M1 | ATHETFRED | 440 | ||||
BECHET MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | 134 | |||||
BÉGUÉ MICHEL | H. | M4 | 1098 | |||||
BÉGUÉ MAGALI | F. | M3 | 1099 | |||||
BELAUD TEDDY | H. | SE | BRAUD AC | 28 | ||||
BELLEC STEPHANE | H. | M2 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 246 | ||||
BELLENGER ADRIEN | H. | SE | Team A2M PROXIMETAL | 1143 | ||||
BELLOCHE MARC | H. | M3 | 524 | |||||
BELNARD DAVID | H. | M2 | 1452 | |||||
BENARD EDOUARD | H. | SE | Chateau PetrUB | 1092 | ||||
BENEAT HUGO | H. | SE | 301 | |||||
BENEDETTI PABICH MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1470 | |||||
BENIER ANNIE | F. | M6 | 605 | |||||
BENNASAR MATTHIEU | H. | M2 | 405 | |||||
BENQUET STEPHANE | H. | M3 | SLAC | 653 | ||||
BERAUD REMY | H. | M1 | 1564 | |||||
BEREK SARAH | F. | ES | 1392 | |||||
BERENGERE JACQUELIN | F. | M0 | 1275 | |||||
BERNALEAU FABRICE | H. | M4 | BRAUD A-C | 658 | ||||
BERNARD JOHN | H. | SE | 1165 | |||||
BERNETTES LIONEL | H. | M3 | COLAS | 1539 | ||||
BERREBI VICTOR | H. | SE | 1349 | |||||
BERRY JOANNIE | F. | SE | 379 | |||||
BERTEAU GWENAELLE | H. | SE | 1344 | |||||
BERTEVAS CATHERINE | F. | M1 | Les Bredelais | 6 | ||||
BERTIN ROMAIN | H. | M0 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 607 | ||||
BESCHI AMANDINE | F. | M0 | 1512 | |||||
BESOLI MATHIEU | H. | M0 | 417 | |||||
BESSE BENOIT | H. | M2 | 1151 | |||||
BESSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE | H. | M3 | Confrérie Gasconne | 140 | ||||
BEUQUILA THEO | H. | ES | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1461 | ||||
BEZIAT JOËL | H. | M2 | 650 | |||||
BHATI SHEETAL | F. | SE | 1239 | |||||
BIALETTI OLIVIER | H. | M0 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 475 | ||||
BIANNIC AUBRY | H. | M0 | 1520 | |||||
BIBARD KEVIN | H. | SE | 173 | |||||
BIGOT NATHANAEL | H. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 476 | ||||
BIHAN JEAN YVES | H. | M5 | 135 | |||||
BIRAUD SYLVIE | F. | M4 | 257 | |||||
BIZET ELSA | F. | SE | 1091 | |||||
BLANCHARD LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | 399 | |||||
BLANCO LAURENT | H. | M4 | 43 | |||||
BLIN SARAH | F. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 214 | ||||
BLOC'H JEAN-PHILIPPE | H. | M0 | trotteur de la penzé | 102 | ||||
BLOCH BERNARD | H. | M6 | TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE | 97 | ||||
BLONDEL LUCILE | F. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 642 | ||||
BODIN KATY | F. | M1 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 1354 | ||||
BOIRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | M8 | 539 | |||||
BOISSINOT THIBAULT | H. | SE | 629 | |||||
BOITARD ERIC | H. | M3 | 433 | |||||
BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1482 | ||||
BOK SEHOON | H. | M1 | 1075 | |||||
BOMBART VINCENT | H. | M4 | EFSRA REIMS | 376 | ||||
BONIS EVELYNE | F. | M2 | Team A2M PROXIMETAL | 1144 | ||||
BONNET LAURENT | H. | M4 | 45 | |||||
BONNET MARION | F. | M1 | 1295 | |||||
BONNET HELENE | F. | M3 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 44 | ||||
BONNIN MANUEL | H. | M5 | 234 | |||||
BONNIN NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1282 | |||||
BONNIN CHARLÈNE | F. | M0 | 1281 | |||||
BONNIN LOUIS | H. | CA | 1475 | |||||
BONNIOL THIERRY | H. | M3 | 193 | |||||
BONNIOL CLAIRE | F. | M3 | 192 | |||||
BORDAS JEAN-MARIE, ANDRÉ | H. | M7 | RAPETOU | 656 | ||||
BORGEAT ESTELLE | F. | SE | 1136 | |||||
BORGEAT TRISTAN | H. | M0 | 1135 | |||||
BORRELYS LAETITIA | F. | M3 | BAC | 1532 | ||||
BOSSHARDT THIERRY | H. | M5 | COURIR LE MONDE | 355 | ||||
BOSSHARDT ANNE | F. | M4 | COURIR LE MONDE | 1577 | ||||
BOTELLA ANTOINE | H. | M5 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 1396 | ||||
BOTHOREL ELODIE | F. | M0 | Trotteurs de la Penzée | 345 | ||||
BOTUHA PASCAL | H. | M2 | COURIR A GUENIN | 313 | ||||
BOU JENNIFER | F. | SE | 1448 | |||||
BOUCHAILA EMMANUELLE | F. | M0 | 1299 | |||||
BOUCHAILA TEWFIK | H. | M0 | 1298 | |||||
BOUCHET ALEXIS | H. | SE | 1087 | |||||
BOULINEAU ANTOINE | H. | SE | 175 | |||||
BOUNNE SEBASTIEN | H. | M3 | 159 | |||||
BOURCIER YANNICK | F. | M3 | moms en basket | 1209 | ||||
BOURCIER ROMY | F. | ES | moms en basket | 1208 | ||||
BOURDARIAS NICOLAS | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1483 | ||||
BOURDARIAS AXEL | H. | JU | 1301 | |||||
BOURDENET MARIE-LAURE | F. | M3 | Amélie 2 running | 442 | ||||
BOURGEAT LAURE | F. | M1 | BAP and co | 1103 | ||||
BOURGEOIS ELODIE | F. | SE | 531 | |||||
BOURGEON ANNE-LAURE | F. | M0 | 1473 | |||||
BOURGET YOANN | H. | M1 | Lybitos | 362 | ||||
BOUSQUET CATHEL | F. | M1 | Château PétrUB | 1053 | ||||
BOUTEILLY ANTOINE | H. | M1 | Château PétrUB | 1052 | ||||
BOYER MARC | H. | M5 | Las GROULOS LONGAGNOS | 339 | ||||
BOYER MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 1371 | |||||
BRADLEY ROGER | H. | M8 | LORDSHILLL RR SOUTHAMPTON | 41 | ||||
BRAYE DAVY | H. | M2 | 10 | |||||
BRAYE MAGALI | F. | M2 | 9 | |||||
BRECHOIRE JEAN MARC | H. | M4 | USA AIGREFEUILLE | 1567 | ||||
BRETON AGNES | F. | M3 | AKRO BITUM | 649 | ||||
BRGAN PIERRE | H. | M3 | COLAS | 1370 | ||||
BRIAM FREDERIC | H. | M3 | 359 | |||||
BRIAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | 13 | |||||
BRIQUET ATHÉNA | F. | SE | ATHETFRED | 441 | ||||
BROLY AURELIEN | H. | M1 | 1565 | |||||
BROYER PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | Las GROULOS LONGAGNOS | 583 | ||||
BRUN PATRICK | H. | M6 | 1157 | |||||
BRUN--TRAVEL MARTIN | H. | SE | 1158 | |||||
BULTEAU EMMANUEL | H. | M0 | 95 | |||||
BURGUET JÉRÔME | H. | M3 | 510 | |||||
CABRERA FANNY | F. | M2 | 118 | |||||
CADEAU FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 477 | ||||
CADIEU FABIEN | H. | SE | 350 | |||||
CAILLAUD JOËL | H. | M6 | 574 | |||||
CAILLAUD MARC | H. | M5 | ABV Montaigu Vendée | 532 | ||||
CAILLE DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | Les kékés du bocage | 444 | ||||
CAIVEAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 606 | |||||
CALATAYUD FLORIAN | H. | SE | COLAS | 1364 | ||||
CAQUEL PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | Amélie 2 running | 1190 | ||||
CARBONNEL YORICK | H. | M1 | 1336 | |||||
CARCENAC NATHALIE | F. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 478 | ||||
CARDET AURELIE | F. | M1 | BPBO ESCALQUENS | 1084 | ||||
CARDINE JEREMY | H. | M0 | 31 | |||||
CAROFF STÉPHANE | H. | M2 | LTA Morlaix | 59 | ||||
CARREAU BERTRAND | H. | M0 | 1066 | |||||
CARRERE GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | BRAUD AC | 67 | ||||
CARRIÈRE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1296 | |||||
CARROY SOPHIE | F. | M6 | CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS | 99 | ||||
CASTAGNOTTO THOMAS | H. | SE | 1548 | |||||
CASTELLANI GWENAELE | F. | M2 | Les jambes de bois | 439 | ||||
CASTERA JULIEN | H. | M0 | 437 | |||||
CASTETS GREGORY | H. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 133 | ||||
CASTRO-BRITT LAETITIA | F. | M0 | 587 | |||||
CATRICE GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 631 | ||||
CATTANES JEREMY | H. | SE | 1489 | |||||
CAUCHY MARTIN | H. | SE | 623 | |||||
CAUSSE FLORIAN | H. | M0 | 314 | |||||
CAYOL LOUIS | H. | SE | 1382 | |||||
CEBRAND CHRISTIAN | H. | M6 | HSA | 1490 | ||||
CEPA REI DELFINO | H. | M2 | 332 | |||||
CÉSA VINCENT | H. | M1 | 461 | |||||
CHAILLET RÉMI | H. | SE | 1429 | |||||
CHAILLOT DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | Athle Sante Gradignan | 122 | ||||
CHAMPAULT LAURENT | H. | M3 | 411 | |||||
CHAMPION VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 479 | ||||
CHAMPION PASCAL | H. | M5 | 212 | |||||
CHAMPION DIANE | F. | M5 | 1056 | |||||
CHANCY SOLENNE | F. | SE | CAP ORMESSON | 420 | ||||
CHAPOUIL FREDERIC | H. | M2 | DBS CROSS | 541 | ||||
CHAPOUX DENIS | H. | M3 | 1309 | |||||
CHAPUIS CAROLINE | F. | M2 | US BAZAS ATHLE | 4 | ||||
CHARDAT EDOUARD | H. | SE | 1493 | |||||
CHARPENTIER HUGO | H. | SE | 620 | |||||
CHARRASSIER KEVIN | H. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 668 | ||||
CHARRIER NATHAN | H. | SE | 1115 | |||||
CHARTIER JULIEN | H. | M0 | ACF ALSTOM | 110 | ||||
CHARTIER MATHIEU | H. | M0 | GOHAN | 1432 | ||||
CHASTEL HUGO | H. | SE | 1426 | |||||
CHATAIGNIER DAVID | H. | SE | Team CX4 | 1170 | ||||
CHATELET PATRICK | H. | M5 | LOUS MESCLATS BSV | 632 | ||||
CHATON MAXIME | H. | SE | 1283 | |||||
CHAUBÉNIT JUSTINE | F. | SE | 1243 | |||||
CHAUVOIS MARTIN | H. | SE | 1533 | |||||
CHAUZAT-DUBOIS ISABELLE | F. | M4 | 1314 | |||||
CHEBBI CLÉMENT | H. | SE | 414 | |||||
CHETANNEAU CINDY | F. | M1 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 416 | ||||
CHEVALIER STÉPHANIE | F. | M0 | 1234 | |||||
CHIMKOVITCH KATIA | F. | M1 | CSSD | 139 | ||||
CHOTIN GABRIELLE | F. | SE | Château PétrUB | 1118 | ||||
CHOURRIER CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1016 | |||||
CHRCHEF SENOUSSI | H. | M3 | 672 | |||||
CHRITOFOROU STEFANOS | H. | SE | 670 | |||||
CILLARD NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1078 | |||||
CLAVERIE LAURE | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 404 | ||||
CLOARE ANTHONY | H. | M1 | trotteur de la penzé | 119 | ||||
COCHEREL LOIC | H. | M4 | AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 146 | ||||
COFFY ANNE GAELLE | F. | M1 | 655 | |||||
COGNAT THOMAS | H. | SE | 380 | |||||
COINTET XAVIER | H. | M0 | acf alstom | 109 | ||||
COLIN MARYLINE | F. | SE | 1391 | |||||
COLLEAUX XAVIER | H. | M0 | 1094 | |||||
COLLIN YOANN | H. | SE | 6 chemin du Limancet | 652 | ||||
COLNOT OLIVIER | H. | M3 | 143 | |||||
COLOMES MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 69 | |||||
CONSTANT ANTHONY | H. | SE | 15 rue Calvimont | 555 | ||||
CONSTANT INGRID | F. | M1 | 572 | |||||
COQUAND CAPUCINE | F. | SE | 1538 | |||||
COQUELET LÉA | F. | SE | 1044 | |||||
CORBIN MARIELLE | F. | M3 | 1481 | |||||
CORNU JEAN YVES | H. | M1 | 1398 | |||||
CORREIA MATHIEU | H. | SE | 198 | |||||
CORVEZ SYLVAIN | H. | M0 | 1248 | |||||
COSSE THÉO | H. | SE | 181 | |||||
COSTAN LUCIAN | H. | M1 | 1420 | |||||
COTTIN JEAN-MATTHIEU | H. | M3 | 1310 | |||||
COUCHY REGINE | F. | M2 | 1122 | |||||
COUCHY DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 1120 | |||||
COUCHY PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1408 | |||||
COUCHY REGIS | H. | M2 | 1123 | |||||
COUCHY CEDRIC | F. | M1 | 1121 | |||||
COUILLANDREAU PASCAL | H. | M4 | S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1177 | ||||
COUILLAUD VALÉRIE | F. | M2 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 253 | ||||
COULEAU ANTHONY | H. | M0 | 1038 | |||||
COURAUD VALENTIN | H. | SE | 542 | |||||
COURBET JULIEN | H. | SE | 392 | |||||
COUREAUD EMMANUELLE | F. | M2 | 1003 | |||||
COURET LAURENT | H. | M2 | 49 | |||||
COURJAUD FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 1390 | |||||
COURNIL SYLVIE | F. | M3 | 593 | |||||
COUSIN MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 462 | |||||
COUSIN THIERRY | H. | M5 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 480 | ||||
COUSTURÉ PASCAL | H. | M2 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 1 | ||||
COUTARD SANDRA | F. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 481 | ||||
COXAM DIDIER | H. | M5 | 74 | |||||
CRAMPON LAURENCE | F. | M4 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 1394 | ||||
CRAMPON PATRICE | H. | M5 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 616 | ||||
CREBESSEGUES PASCAL | H. | M5 | 1242 | |||||
CRENN JEAN | H. | M6 | TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE | 112 | ||||
CROCQUEVIEILLE THIERRY | H. | M5 | sans appartenance | 597 | ||||
CUMINAL BRUNO | H. | M5 | 311 | |||||
CURPEN KEVIN | H. | 1342 | ||||||
CUSANNO DAVID | H. | M4 | AL Voiron | 556 | ||||
DAESCHLER THOMAS | H. | CA | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 1071 | ||||
DAESCHLER NATHALIE | F. | M3 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 252 | ||||
DALBERA CORINNE | F. | M5 | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 317 | ||||
DALES MATTHIEU | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1404 | ||||
DALES MANON | F. | JU | BRAUD AC | 1402 | ||||
DAMOTTE NOÉ | H. | JU | 1424 | |||||
DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | H. | M4 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 1460 | ||||
DANGUY OLYMPE | F. | M1 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 262 | ||||
DANIEL STÉPHANE | H. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 482 | ||||
DANTZER GILBERT | H. | M6 | 33 | |||||
DARAN SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1518 | |||||
DARCHE PATRICK | H. | M5 | 368 | |||||
DARJOUR COLETTE | F. | M8 | 1375 | |||||
DARRIDOL STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1033 | ||||
DARTIGOLLES DANIEL | H. | M4 | 325 | |||||
DASSONVILLE CLAIRE | F. | M0 | Oxygene | 1328 | ||||
DAVID VALENCIA | H. | M1 | 335 | |||||
DAVID GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | UC.OISANS | 1431 | ||||
DAVID PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 427 | ||||
DAVID WARDA | F. | M3 | EFSRA REIMS | 378 | ||||
DE AZEVEDO EULALIA | F. | M5 | ASC TOURNAN | 219 | ||||
DE BOISSÉSON JAUFRÉ | H. | SE | HG GREEN BIKE | 1486 | ||||
DE OLIVEIRA ANTOINE | H. | M1 | 1388 | |||||
DE REBIROLLES ENGUERRAND | H. | SE | 1373 | |||||
DE SOETE JORDANN | H. | SE | 1184 | |||||
DEAUX NATHALIE | F. | M4 | TeamTiTi | 125 | ||||
DEBORDE BERNARD | H. | M8 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 280 | ||||
DECHERF VINCENT | H. | M2 | COLAS | 1367 | ||||
DECOCK JEREMY | H. | SE | 659 | |||||
DEGAVE CÉDRIC | H. | M1 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 266 | ||||
DEHEZ GRÉGORY | H. | M0 | 424 | |||||
DELABARRE PIERRE-ANTOINE | H. | M1 | 626 | |||||
DELABY ANTHONY | H. | SE | 550 | |||||
DELACOSTE LOUISE | F. | SE | 1125 | |||||
DELACOSTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | US CAGNES TRIATHLON | 1519 | ||||
DELAIRE GEOFFREY | H. | SE | 96 | |||||
DELAMARE THIERRY | H. | M3 | RAPETOU | 101 | ||||
DELAMARRE EVA | F. | SE | BAP and Co | 1128 | ||||
DELARCHE BERTRAND | H. | M0 | 1197 | |||||
DELAS NATHAN | H. | SE | 1167 | |||||
DELBOS AGNES | F. | M4 | 79 | |||||
DELGADO OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 1399 | |||||
DELMARRE PATRICK | H. | M3 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 621 | ||||
DELOGEAU DAMIEN | H. | SE | 1418 | |||||
DEMARLE ADRIEN | H. | M0 | BAC | 1156 | ||||
DENIAU MAXIME | H. | SE | 1471 | |||||
DENIAU XAVIER | H. | SE | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 281 | ||||
DERRÉ CORENTIN | H. | SE | 337 | |||||
DERRIEN HERVE | H. | M6 | Trotteus de la Penzé | 121 | ||||
DESBARATS MARINE | F. | M0 | 1155 | |||||
DESCAMPS CYRIL | H. | M2 | Les Petits Mollets | 276 | ||||
DESCHAMPS LAURENT | H. | M1 | JOGGING & NATURE PRESLES | 77 | ||||
DESCHAMPS KATARINA | F. | M1 | JOGGING & NATURE PRESLES | 78 | ||||
DESDOIT GAËLLE | F. | SE | Les Petits Mollets | 274 | ||||
DESFORGES BRUNO | H. | M5 | Les Pouët Runners | 242 | ||||
DESFORGES SUZANNE | F. | M5 | Les Pouët Runners | 243 | ||||
DESLANDES ALEXIS | H. | SE | 180 | |||||
DESNOYERS PASCALE | F. | M4 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 62 | ||||
DESPRES DIDIER | H. | M5 | 187 | |||||
DESSEIX LUDIVINE | F. | SE | 1578 | |||||
DETCHERRY CHRISTIAN | H. | M7 | LICENCE TITRE INDIVUDUEL | 1566 | ||||
DIDIER STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | 1153 | |||||
DIDIER STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 406 | |||||
DIEUDONNE JEAN MARIE | H. | M7 | 1562 | |||||
DIEULANGARD MARC | H. | M5 | SL/AC La Chapelle sur Erdre | 275 | ||||
DIEULANGARD FLORENCE | F. | M5 | 1073 | |||||
DIEZ VALERIE | F. | M4 | CO ANGLADE | 1560 | ||||
DOMINGUEZ PIERRE-LOUIS | H. | JU | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 1505 | ||||
DOMMAIN TUDURI CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | 1297 | |||||
DORÉ AMANDINE | F. | M0 | 1249 | |||||
DORE SAMUEL | H. | M2 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 609 | ||||
DRIEZ MÉDÉRIC | H. | SE | 186 | |||||
DRILLON FLAVIEN | H. | M1 | 52 | |||||
DROCHON YANNICK | H. | M5 | BRAUD AC | 1526 | ||||
DROGOU VICTORIEN | H. | M1 | 207 | |||||
DRYE ISABELLE | F. | M4 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 483 | ||||
DUBOIS JEAN | H. | M6 | 336 | |||||
DUBOS DAVID | H. | M2 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 117 | ||||
DUBOURG JULIEN | H. | SE | 1195 | |||||
DUBOURG JULIEN | H. | SE | 1423 | |||||
DUCRET THIERRY | H. | M5 | EMM | 239 | ||||
DUFFAU STEPHAN | H. | M3 | team DUF | 415 | ||||
DUFRENE ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1419 | |||||
DUGARRY CORINNE | F. | M1 | BRAUD AC | 282 | ||||
DUKES MIKE | H. | M8 | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 58 | ||||
DUMAS AUDREY | F. | M1 | 1356 | |||||
DUMAS JEROME | H. | M2 | 1050 | |||||
DUMENIEUX YOHAN | H. | SE | 1545 | |||||
DUPEROUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | 1422 | |||||
DUPERRET JACQUES | H. | M4 | RAPETOU | 657 | ||||
DUPEUX JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 588 | |||||
DUPLAN VALERIE | F. | M4 | TEAM DOUDOU | 114 | ||||
DUPLAN PAUL | H. | M2 | TEAM DOUDOU | 115 | ||||
DUPLESSY GUILLAUME | H. | M6 | 293 | |||||
DUPONT ANTOINE | H. | SE | Team A2M PROXIMETAL | 1148 | ||||
DUPONT ALAIN | H. | M5 | Orteils Frétillants | 249 | ||||
DUPONT MARIELLE | F. | M3 | 1149 | |||||
DUPUY DELPHINE | F. | M1 | Team A2M PROXIMETAL | 1045 | ||||
DURAND YANNICK | H. | M4 | COLAS | 1363 | ||||
DURAND BORIS | H. | M3 | LA LIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER / TEAM BONNERY / MAZèRES COURSE PéDESTRE | 320 | ||||
DURAND MATHILDE | H. | SE | 1494 | |||||
DURAND ALEXIS | H. | M1 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 484 | ||||
DURAND CLAIRE | F. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1173 | ||||
DURANT REJANE | F. | M6 | 1527 | |||||
DUSSABLE MORGAN | H. | SE | 1061 | |||||
DUSSARRAT ROMAIN | H. | M1 | 412 | |||||
DUSSART JULIEN | H. | M0 | SCAP CADAUJAC | 105 | ||||
DUSSART NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 188 | |||||
DUSSAUD MARIE | F. | M1 | BRAUD AC | 567 | ||||
DUSSAUD MICHEL | H. | M5 | BRAUD A-C | 568 | ||||
DUTHEIL QUENTIN | H. | ES | 645 | |||||
DUVIGNAC JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 654 | |||||
DYLAN NOUTS | H. | SE | 1385 | |||||
ECOTIERE VALERIE | F. | M5 | camblanes running | 1096 | ||||
ECOUTIN GAËTAN | H. | SE | 1528 | |||||
EHANNO MARIE | F. | M2 | Trotteurs de la Penze | 91 | ||||
EHRISMANN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan | 381 | ||||
EL BOUHALI MALIKA | F. | M0 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 298 | ||||
ELIZONDO AMANDINE | F. | SE | 1322 | |||||
EMO GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | 577 | |||||
ENGUEHARD NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 513 | |||||
ENSCH DIDIER | H. | M6 | 535 | |||||
ESPALLIER EMILIE | F. | M2 | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 553 | ||||
ESPINOLA PIERRE | H. | M2 | 1340 | |||||
ESTRADE GAÉTANE | F. | M1 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1456 | ||||
ETCHEGARAY JEREMY | H. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1213 | ||||
EVANO RACHEL | F. | M3 | ASPTT VANNES | 545 | ||||
EVANO CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | Loch Nature | 547 | ||||
EVEN MAXENCE | H. | SE | 1290 | |||||
EVGENII OZHEGOV | H. | SE | 1407 | |||||
EYMAS ALEXIA | F. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 232 | ||||
EYRAUD DIMITRI | H. | SE | 1006 | |||||
EYRAUD FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 1106 | |||||
EZZIANI ANISSA | F. | SE | 1434 | |||||
FAGOT DANIEL | H. | M4 | trotteur de la penzé | 24 | ||||
FAILLERES ERIC | H. | M4 | 80 | |||||
FANNI MICKAEL | H. | M0 | 551 | |||||
FANNI ELISABETH | F. | M1 | 1280 | |||||
FASENTIEUX JEAN-FRANCIS | H. | SE | 185 | |||||
FAURE ANTOINE | H. | M3 | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 312 | ||||
FAVETTE ERIC | H. | M4 | 396 | |||||
FAVRE JOSETTE | F. | M7 | 1544 | |||||
FEGARD FABRICE | H. | M4 | 128 | |||||
FEGARD ERWAN | H. | SE | MOUZON RUN | 129 | ||||
FEIGNE HUGO | H. | M1 | Team skoll | 386 | ||||
FEILLON ERIC | H. | M4 | NL | 1549 | ||||
FERNANDES CATHERINE | F. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 268 | ||||
FERNANDO GENEVIEVE | F. | M5 | COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS | 356 | ||||
FERRARO STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1302 | |||||
FERRARO NASSIMA | F. | M1 | 1303 | |||||
FERREIRA JOSEPH | H. | M3 | 213 | |||||
FERRIÈRE SÉBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 302 | |||||
FERRON DAMIEN | H. | M0 | POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 89 | ||||
FESSARD HUGO | H. | SE | 92 | |||||
FEUGAS MAXIME | H. | SE | 201 | |||||
FEYDIT MAËVA | F. | SE | 1219 | |||||
FILET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 624 | |||||
FILIPPI CECILIA | F. | SE | 1257 | |||||
FINCK JULIEN | H. | M1 | Château PétrUB | 1114 | ||||
FINOT DOMINIQUE | H. | M7 | 1430 | |||||
FLAMBARD PATRICK | F. | M5 | 1256 | |||||
FLEURY GILLES | H. | M3 | Sadhill RunningTeam | 87 | ||||
FONKNECHTEN THAÏS | F. | SE | 401 | |||||
FONTAN GILLES | H. | M0 | 285 | |||||
FOURNET LUCIE | F. | SE | 1237 | |||||
FOURNIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | M5 | Club 100 marathon France CLM | 206 | ||||
FRADON MURIEL | F. | M4 | BRAUD AC | 1018 | ||||
FRAGA DANIEL | H. | M2 | 1386 | |||||
FRAIGNEAU THOMAS | H. | M1 | Les Mousquetaires du CA Pictave | 241 | ||||
FRANCILLON LAURA | F. | SE | 1421 | |||||
FRANCOIS GRIGNON DUMOULIN | H. | M4 | 353 | |||||
FRATANI LYDIE | F. | M4 | 1474 | |||||
FREJOU PATRICE | H. | M4 | Le plaisir de courir 79 | 610 | ||||
FREY EDDY | H. | SE | 1439 | |||||
FRUCTUOSO LAURENT | H. | M3 | 627 | |||||
FUMAT MATHILDE | F. | SE | 1437 | |||||
FUMAT LISA | F. | SE | 1037 | |||||
GABARD YOANN | H. | M1 | 315 | |||||
GABAS BERTRAND | H. | M4 | 1160 | |||||
GABAS FABRICE | H. | M3 | 1159 | |||||
GABORIAU FABRICE | H. | M4 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 144 | ||||
GABORIAUD ROGER | H. | M5 | 54 | |||||
GABOUT SOPHIE | F. | M4 | ASCORI | 1368 | ||||
GABOUT DANIEL | H. | M5 | 604 | |||||
GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 639 | ||||
GABRIEL VALENTINE | F. | SE | 1343 | |||||
GADRAT MARIE | F. | M0 | 1485 | |||||
GAGNER HERVE | H. | M4 | 1389 | |||||
GAILLARDON SYLVIE | F. | M3 | 1057 | |||||
GAILLARDON ARNAUD | H. | M3 | 211 | |||||
GALIPAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 457 | ||||
GALIPAUD ISABELLE | F. | M4 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 458 | ||||
GALLINEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | M0 | COLAS | 1440 | ||||
GAMACHE MARC-ALEXANDRE | H. | M0 | 363 | |||||
GANACHAUD HERVÉ | H. | M4 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 486 | ||||
GANACHAUD VINCENT | H. | M4 | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 594 | ||||
GARNIER AGATHE | F. | SE | 21 | |||||
GARNIER STEPHANIE | F. | M3 | 22 | |||||
GARNIER LUCAS | H. | ES | 20 | |||||
GARNIER MICKAEL | H. | M3 | 23 | |||||
GARNIER FRANCK | H. | M3 | CA PICTAVE | 208 | ||||
GARREAU CALYSSA | F. | SE | 1210 | |||||
GASNIER SOPHIE | F. | M2 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 269 | ||||
GASTON ALAIN | H. | M6 | 1379 | |||||
GAUBOUT STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | 1449 | |||||
GAUDIN JEAN-LUC | H. | M5 | Haute Saintonge Athlétisme | 251 | ||||
GAUDRU PIERRE - ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1480 | |||||
GAUFFNY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1401 | |||||
GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE | F. | M5 | GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS | 334 | ||||
GAUTIER FRANCOIS | H. | M4 | 149 | |||||
GAUTIER JULIEN | H. | SE | 534 | |||||
GAUTIER NATHALIE | F. | M3 | 1026 | |||||
GAUTRAUD AURORE | F. | M2 | 1338 | |||||
GEDON DIANE | F. | ES | 1393 | |||||
GEDON LUCIEN | H. | CA | 1387 | |||||
GENET PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | La Belle Brochette | 38 | ||||
GENET HÉLÈNE | F. | M0 | 150 | |||||
GENET MYLENE | F. | M5 | La Belle Brochette | 39 | ||||
GEORGE VANESSA | F. | M1 | 1543 | |||||
GERMAIN PIERRE | H. | M2 | 46 | |||||
GERMAIN DORIANE | F. | SE | 1276 | |||||
GERON ANNABELLE | F. | M5 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 487 | ||||
GERON FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 485 | ||||
GERVAIS JOEVIN | H. | SE | 1090 | |||||
GERVILLA GRÉGORY | H. | M0 | No brain no gain | 445 | ||||
GILLARD AMELIE | F. | SE | ACTIVE SQUARE | 1171 | ||||
GIORDANO FIONA | F. | SE | 1529 | |||||
GIRAUD MARGAUX | F. | JU | 1488 | |||||
GIRAUD ALBANE | F. | JU | 1499 | |||||
GIRAUD VINCENT | H. | M4 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 454 | ||||
GIRY DANIEL | H. | M4 | 344 | |||||
GODARD FABIEN | H. | M2 | BAP and co | 1104 | ||||
GODARD SEVERINE | F. | M2 | 423 | |||||
GODEFROY VINCENT | H. | M3 | km42 saint just le martel | 244 | ||||
GODET DANIEL | H. | M5 | Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan | 1175 | ||||
GOLFIER NICOLE | F. | M7 | 235 | |||||
GOMBART GAËTAN | H. | M1 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 255 | ||||
GOMES ELODIE | F. | SE | 1132 | |||||
GONDARD GÉRÉMY | H. | SE | 200 | |||||
GONTRAND MARTIAL | H. | SE | 1416 | |||||
GONZALEZ ROMAIN | H. | SE | athle du pays de redon | 565 | ||||
GONZALEZ OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 1425 | |||||
GOODCHILD DEREK | H. | M7 | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 36 | ||||
GORDILLO JIMMY | H. | SE | 1521 | |||||
GORON FANNY | F. | M2 | 1172 | |||||
GOSSET PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | VTT GAURIAC | 1546 | ||||
GOUAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 40 | ||||
GOUDEAU NICOLAS | H. | M3 | 12/14 niort | 619 | ||||
GOUOT FRANCK | H. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 488 | ||||
GOURDON NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 324 | |||||
GOUYET BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1326 | |||||
GOUZOU NATHAN | H. | SE | 1221 | |||||
GRASSEAU RÉGIS | H. | M2 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT | 64 | ||||
GRATIEN DAVID | H. | M1 | 331 | |||||
GRÉGOIRE ROMANE | F. | SE | 1530 | |||||
GRELLIER GERMAIN | H. | M0 | 151 | |||||
GRESLÉ DANIEL | H. | M4 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 489 | ||||
GRONDARD MAEVA | F. | M1 | 1070 | |||||
GROSBOIS GILLES | H. | M4 | 267 | |||||
GUEGAN LAURENT | H. | M4 | COURIR A GUENIN | 221 | ||||
GUENAUX MATHILDE | F. | M4 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 490 | ||||
GUERIT ALEXIS | H. | SE | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1031 | ||||
GUERY MARC | H. | M5 | 1207 | |||||
GUIBERT SÉBASTIEN | H. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 491 | ||||
GUICHARD BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 202 | |||||
GUIDOUX SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 1361 | |||||
GUILBERT AURÉLIEN | H. | SE | Les machines | 1064 | ||||
GUILLAUME MARLÈNE | F. | M2 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 492 | ||||
GUILLEMOTO HUBERT | H. | M7 | 1060 | |||||
GUILLIN KARL | H. | SE | BAP and co | 1102 | ||||
GUITTARD CHLOÉ | F. | SE | 1274 | |||||
GUZYLACK LAURENCE | F. | M2 | 113 | |||||
GZYL ELISABETH | F. | M2 | 1306 | |||||
HAGUENIN FRANCK | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1403 | ||||
HAHN CELIA | F. | SE | 1492 | |||||
HAMDI MALIK | H. | M1 | 1255 | |||||
HAMON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 493 | ||||
HARDOUIN EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 665 | ||||
HARNOIS ROMAIN | H. | SE | 60 | |||||
HELWIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 422 | |||||
HENIN JEROME | H. | SE | 1365 | |||||
HENRAS MATTIEU | H. | M1 | Spirit of Run | 1300 | ||||
HERAUD JEREMY | H. | M0 | 88 | |||||
HERRMANN MICHEL | H. | M3 | 413 | |||||
HERVET FRANCK | H. | M4 | 230 | |||||
HEUGAS OLIVIER | H. | SE | 37 | |||||
HEULIN DENIS | H. | SE | 1072 | |||||
HILLAIRET REMI | H. | SE | 1332 | |||||
HIMPENS HELENE | F. | SE | 1579 | |||||
HINGANT BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1224 | |||||
HIRTH ALEXANDRE | H. | M0 | 1069 | |||||
HOLEINDRE STÉPHANIE | F. | M3 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 1395 | ||||
HORAUD YANNIS | H. | M3 | 1268 | |||||
HORAUD AMÉLIE | F. | SE | 1269 | |||||
HORVATH CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1048 | |||||
HOUDRY NICOLAS | H. | M0 | Tri libourne | 1346 | ||||
HOUSSIN CEDRIC | H. | M0 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 291 | ||||
HU ALEXANDRA | F. | SE | 1133 | |||||
HUGER BRUNO | H. | M5 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 1216 | ||||
HUGER MARIE LINE | F. | M5 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 1218 | ||||
HUNEAU PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 42 | ||||
HURTEAUD CÉLINE | F. | M2 | 1161 | |||||
HUSSON-STROLZ KEVIN | H. | SE | 1384 | |||||
HYPOLITE LUCIE-MARIE | F. | SE | 50 | |||||
IBARROULE PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 299 | |||||
IMBERT HELENE | F. | M1 | Château PétrUB | 1051 | ||||
JACOBSEN KATHRYN | F. | M2 | 71 | |||||
JACOBSEN MARK | H. | M5 | 72 | |||||
JANIVEL ROMAIN | H. | M1 | 374 | |||||
JARNO VINCENT | H. | SE | 1068 | |||||
JAYAWARDANE INDEEWARA | H. | M1 | 643 | |||||
JEANNETEAU FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M4 | 1279 | |||||
JIN ZHAO | H. | M0 | 1076 | |||||
JOIGNAUX JULIEN | H. | SE | Les machines | 1063 | ||||
JOLLIT THIERRY | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 364 | ||||
JORDAN MEILLE LIONEL | H. | M3 | 1397 | |||||
JORDY HÉLOÏSE | F. | SE | Fun Run | 557 | ||||
JOSEPH STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 431 | |||||
JOURDY CHLOÉ | F. | SE | 1355 | |||||
JOYEUX TEDDY | H. | M0 | 1444 | |||||
JUEN CAROLINE | F. | M2 | RAPETOU | 100 | ||||
JUILLET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M4 | 579 | |||||
JULIENNE KAMILIA | F. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 341 | ||||
JULIENNE YOUNA | F. | CA | 1327 | |||||
JULLION WILFRIED | H. | M2 | 1409 | |||||
JUNKER BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1273 | |||||
JUSSIAUME-MILLET EMILIEN | H. | SE | 1180 | |||||
KARIKAS SOPHIE | F. | SE | 1502 | |||||
KARST LAURENT | H. | M2 | ALBS | 459 | ||||
KERBAUL LUDOVIC | H. | SE | A.L.T.E.A | 1405 | ||||
KERSUAL BRUNO | H. | M4 | LA SANILHACOISE | 586 | ||||
KING STEPHANE | H. | M4 | Association E.S.CA.PE | 217 | ||||
KLAINGUER VANESSA | F. | M1 | Château PétrUB | 1113 | ||||
KLEIM VALERIE | F. | M4 | 1202 | |||||
KLEIM SIMON | H. | M2 | 1201 | |||||
KLEINPETER MARC-ANTOINE | H. | M6 | 250 | |||||
KLING JEAN JACQUES | H. | M7 | AAA DU LYONNAIS | 592 | ||||
KONGO HIPPOLYTE | H. | M3 | Team République centrafricaine | 618 | ||||
KOSKA MELANIE | F. | M2 | 447 | |||||
KRONE DANIEL | H. | M4 | 520 | |||||
KRONE MARIE | F. | M5 | 1231 | |||||
L'HERMITE NICOLE | F. | M1 | RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS | 538 | ||||
L'HERMITE NICOLE | F. | M1 | 674 | |||||
LABADIE JEROME | H. | M4 | ALBS | 570 | ||||
LABBE PATRICE | H. | M5 | 518 | |||||
LABEZON OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 448 | |||||
LABORDE LAURENT | H. | M2 | 319 | |||||
LABROUILLÈRE JONATHAN | H. | M0 | 1127 | |||||
LABUTHIE MAXWELL | H. | M1 | 1238 | |||||
LACELLE CYRILLE | H. | M2 | 1351 | |||||
LACELLE DEBORAH | F. | M0 | 1352 | |||||
LAFAY RÉMY | H. | SE | 116 | |||||
LAFFON ANNIE | F. | M3 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 254 | ||||
LAFITTE OCEANE | F. | ES | 1067 | |||||
LAFON GERARD | H. | M6 | 1438 | |||||
LAFON BRUNO | H. | M4 | 35 | |||||
LAFOND JOEL | H. | M5 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 1176 | ||||
LAFOND SOPHIE | F. | SE | 231 | |||||
LAGIER JEAN LUC | H. | M5 | avenir valencien d'agen | 1187 | ||||
LAGIER ANTONIA | F. | M5 | avenir Valence d'agen | 1186 | ||||
LAGUIAN ELODIE | F. | M1 | 554 | |||||
LAHON-LABORDE VINCENT | H. | SE | 644 | |||||
LAINARD FLORIAN | H. | M0 | 529 | |||||
LALANNE PAUL | H. | M0 | 236 | |||||
LAMBERT ALEXIS | H. | SE | 1089 | |||||
LAMINE KARIMA | F. | M2 | 273 | |||||
LAMOUROUX FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M1 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 261 | ||||
LANCEREAUX SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 163 | |||||
LANDREAU WILFRIED | H. | SE | 673 | |||||
LAPERRELLE LOUIS | H. | SE | A2 RUNNING | 580 | ||||
LAQUAY NICOLAS | H. | M4 | 1046 | |||||
LARROCHE MICKAEL | H. | M0 | 1378 | |||||
LARRONDE ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 1362 | |||||
LASSAIGNE MANON | F. | SE | Château PétrUB | 1065 | ||||
LATOUCHE KATIA | F. | M2 | 349 | |||||
LATOUR ANTHONY | H. | SE | Avenir Valence d?Agen o. // Tripotes team golfech | 26 | ||||
LAUBERTON ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | TEAM PATATE | 1252 | ||||
LAUNAY CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 85 | |||||
LAUNAY DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | 86 | |||||
LAURENT DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | COURIR LE MONDE/LAURETTE FUGAIN | 126 | ||||
LAVALETTE FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M3 | 494 | |||||
LAZAILLE FELIX | H. | SE | 1451 | |||||
LE BIHAN MARC | H. | M3 | 1442 | |||||
LE BIHAN KARINE | F. | M2 | 1500 | |||||
LE BIHAN BENOIT | H. | M0 | 1097 | |||||
LE BLEVEC YOAN | H. | M0 | 205 | |||||
LE BORGNE CAMILLE | F. | M1 | Château PétrUB | 1141 | ||||
LE BOUQUIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 546 | ||||
LE BOUQUIN CHRISTELLE | F. | M3 | ASPTT VANNES | 548 | ||||
LE BRAS YOUENN | H. | M0 | Grasdubid | 1509 | ||||
LE BRIS MURIEL | F. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 495 | ||||
LE COMPAGNON PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | 516 | |||||
LE CUDENNEC MÉLINE | F. | SE | 1107 | |||||
LE GOFF SYLVIE | F. | M4 | 421 | |||||
LE GOFF RONAN | H. | M2 | 1001 | |||||
LE GOUELLEC LAURENT | H. | M2 | reg run and fun | 389 | ||||
LE GUEN KARINE | F. | M2 | 1227 | |||||
LE GUEN XAVIER | H. | M2 | 1228 | |||||
LE HEC DIDIER | H. | M4 | COURIR A GUENIN | 446 | ||||
LE HENAFF LOÏC | H. | M4 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 612 | ||||
LE HENANFF PASCAL | H. | M2 | COURIR A GUENIN | 229 | ||||
LE LAYO STEEVE | H. | SE | 160 | |||||
LE MOEL ELIOTT | H. | SE | 589 | |||||
LE NY NICOLAS | H. | M1 | Locminé | 390 | ||||
LE PODER YVES | H. | M5 | AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 148 | ||||
LE ROUX SÉBASTIEN | H. | M0 | grasdubide | 1477 | ||||
LE RUYET DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | COURIR A GUENIN | 1324 | ||||
LE SCANF MARIE LAURE | F. | M4 | trotteur de la penzé | 1002 | ||||
LEBAILLY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 514 | |||||
LEBLANC JULIEN | H. | M1 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 613 | ||||
LEBOEUF JEAN LUC | H. | M4 | 76 | |||||
LEBOUCHER CONSTANCE | F. | SE | 1024 | |||||
LEBOUCHER MARC | H. | JU | 1027 | |||||
LEBOUCHER NATACHA | F. | M2 | 1236 | |||||
LEBOUCHER JACKY | H. | M2 | 1235 | |||||
LEBOUCHER FRANÇOIS | H. | M4 | 1025 | |||||
LEBOUCHER PIERRE | H. | SE | 182 | |||||
LEBRUMAN ETIENNE | H. | SE | 662 | |||||
LEBRUN-GRANDIE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1315 | |||||
LECLERE JEROME | H. | M2 | 1188 | |||||
LECOCQ CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 628 | |||||
LECOMTE THOMAS | H. | M0 | 284 | |||||
LECONTE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1320 | |||||
LECONTE MÉLANIE | F. | SE | 1254 | |||||
LECOSTEY ANTHONY | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1563 | ||||
LEDORMEUR LOÏC | H. | M1 | 330 | |||||
LEFAIT THÉRÉNIA | F. | SE | 1085 | |||||
LEFEBVRE JENNIFER | F. | M0 | 1484 | |||||
LEFÈVRE CLÉMENT | H. | SE | 1169 | |||||
LEFEVRE JULIEN | H. | SE | 12 | |||||
LEGUIADER JEAN-LOUP | H. | M4 | CAM VA | 16 | ||||
LEGUIADER ISABELLE | F. | M4 | CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS | 17 | ||||
LEHEMBRE LAURIANE | F. | ES | Black Runners | 322 | ||||
LEHEMBRE PASCAL | H. | M3 | Black Runner | 323 | ||||
LEMAHIEU ARNAUD | H. | M0 | 1291 | |||||
LEMARCHAND CLARISSE | F. | M2 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 496 | ||||
LEMBERT JULIEN | H. | SE | 1164 | |||||
LEMESLE-BARDOT NATHALIE | F. | M3 | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 316 | ||||
LEMONNIER CATHERINE | F. | M5 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 497 | ||||
LENORMAND NICOLAS | H. | M0 | 384 | |||||
LEOST RONAN | H. | M3 | 100 marathons France | 622 | ||||
LERAY TIMOTHE | H. | SE | 142 | |||||
LERAY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M4 | 141 | |||||
LEROYER CHANTAL | F. | M4 | 158 | |||||
LEROYER PASCAL | H. | M4 | 1272 | |||||
LETARD NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 451 | |||||
LETELLIER LAURENT | H. | M4 | COLAS | 1374 | ||||
LETOURNEUR BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 14 | |||||
LEVEAU LAURE | F. | M3 | 167 | |||||
LEVEDER PIERRE-ANDRÉ | H. | SE | 1108 | |||||
LEVERT JONATHAN | H. | SE | THEGREEN | 1467 | ||||
LEVRAUD-KARST STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | ALBS | 1194 | ||||
LHERMITE LYDIE | F. | M2 | 1497 | |||||
LIMOUZIN SANDRINE | F. | M2 | 395 | |||||
LIOTARD LAURENT | H. | M3 | BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS | 560 | ||||
LOCHET MELANIE | F. | M1 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 498 | ||||
LOMP GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | 402 | |||||
LOPES MONTEIRO PAULO | H. | M3 | 1441 | |||||
LORBAT ADELINE | F. | M1 | 1199 | |||||
LORCY MICKAEL | H. | M3 | 388 | |||||
LORIN JEAN | H. | M4 | 295 | |||||
LOUARN AUDREY | F. | SE | 1035 | |||||
LOUDENOT ANTOINE | H. | M2 | 189 | |||||
LOUGNON LISA | F. | SE | 1264 | |||||
LOUIS JOEL | H. | M6 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* | 428 | ||||
LOUMPRE LOIC | H. | SE | 1542 | |||||
LOUMPRE LOIC | H. | SE | 1542 | |||||
LOUNNACI THIBAUT | H. | M0 | 152 | |||||
LUBIN CLAUDE | H. | M5 | ASC TOURNAN | 218 | ||||
LUBIN CLAUDE | H. | M5 | ASC TOURNAN | |||||
LUCAS FLORIAN | H. | SE | 172 | |||||
LUJIEN ALAIN | H. | M1 | 1428 | |||||
LUNEAU STÉPHANE | H. | M2 | Marcheprime/ENGIE | 127 | ||||
LURTON CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1287 | |||||
LUSSEAU THIERRY | H. | M4 | adrenaline33 | 124 | ||||
MACHAULT VANESSA | F. | M2 | Château PétrUB | 1119 | ||||
MACOUILLARD DENIS | H. | M1 | ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX | 1554 | ||||
MADEC BARBARA | F. | M4 | Jogging Club Billy Berclau | 455 | ||||
MADEC JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | Jogging Club Billy Berclau | 456 | ||||
MADEC QUENTIN | H. | SE | 512 | |||||
MAES NICOLAS | H. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1454 | ||||
MAES NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 598 | |||||
MAES CHARLOTTE | F. | M2 | EDF BLAYAIS | 641 | ||||
MAGNE DIDIER | H. | M4 | ASM PAU | 7 | ||||
MALANDIN PIERRE | H. | SE | 184 | |||||
MALLET DENIS | H. | M3 | Eßsha | 279 | ||||
MANGEON GAËTAN | H. | SE | 611 | |||||
MARCANTOINE CLAUDE | H. | M6 | COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 1345 | ||||
MARCHAL NINA | F. | SE | 1245 | |||||
MARGOSSIAN ARNAUD | H. | M3 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 177 | ||||
MARIE ANTHONY | H. | M0 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 499 | ||||
MARION HIVERT | F. | SE | 1286 | |||||
MARTIN AURÉLIEN | H. | M0 | 296 | |||||
MARTIN CELINE | F. | M2 | 354 | |||||
MARTIN TAO | H. | CA | 1541 | |||||
MARTIN STEEVE | H. | M2 | 247 | |||||
MARTIN VÉRONIQUE | F. | M3 | 1357 | |||||
MARTÍN CABAÑES LUIS | H. | M1 | 361 | |||||
MARTINEAU JOSSELIN | H. | M0 | 635 | |||||
MARTINEZ ALAIN | H. | M8 | Martinez Team | 1022 | ||||
MARTINEZ WESLEY | H. | M1 | Martinez Team | 171 | ||||
MARTINEZ STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | Martinez Team | 1021 | ||||
MARY EMMANUEL | H. | SE | Orteils Frétillants | 383 | ||||
MASSOU JEAN-PIERRE | H. | M8 | BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS | 1081 | ||||
MASSOU LISON | F. | CA | 1258 | |||||
MASSOU PASCAL | H. | M2 | 1082 | |||||
MASSOU XAVIER | H. | M3 | BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS | 1083 | ||||
MATHIEU FLORENCE | F. | M3 | EFSRA REIMS | 377 | ||||
MATIAS LIONEL | H. | M3 | Team A2M PROXIMETAL | 1147 | ||||
MAUDET LUC | H. | M4 | Les Pouët Runners | 248 | ||||
MAUDET PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | Les Pouët Runners | 90 | ||||
MAUDET ANNIE | F. | M3 | Les Pouët Runners | 465 | ||||
MAUFRONT STEPHANIE | F. | M3 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1251 | ||||
MAUNY ALAIN | H. | M5 | 418 | |||||
MAURY STÉPHANE | H. | M2 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1193 | ||||
MAURY CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1225 | |||||
MAUZEN GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 573 | |||||
MAZIERES NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1126 | |||||
MCGARRY JOHN | H. | M7 | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 57 | ||||
MECHIN MAÏTÉ | F. | M2 | LES 3 C | 1267 | ||||
MEIL FANNY | F. | SE | Trotteurs de la Penzée | 2 | ||||
MÊLÉ-SIVET ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 65 | |||||
MENARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 259 | ||||
MENIER YOHANN | H. | SE | 309 | |||||
MENUT YANNICK | H. | M0 | 576 | |||||
MERAL REGIS | H. | M1 | LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE | 11 | ||||
MERAVILLE ARNAUD | H. | M2 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 500 | ||||
MERCERON PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 501 | ||||
MERCIER STEPHANIE | F. | M4 | 453 | |||||
MERGEL STEPHANE | H. | SE | 1571 | |||||
MERY MICHELE | F. | M5 | 1014 | |||||
MESLIER OLIVIER | H. | M5 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 409 | ||||
MESSAGER GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1019 | |||||
MESSAGER LUCIE | F. | M0 | 1054 | |||||
MESSAGER JULIEN | H. | SE | 1020 | |||||
METAIS STÉPHANE | H. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 502 | ||||
METIVIER HUGO | H. | SE | 1285 | |||||
MÉTIVIER SIMON | H. | SE | 1284 | |||||
MICHAELI CATHERINE | F. | M4 | 310 | |||||
MICHAUD JOJO | H. | M5 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 537 | ||||
MICHAUD JULIEN | H. | SE | 1240 | |||||
MICHEAU FRANCK | H. | M3 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON | 222 | ||||
MICHELET GINNY | F. | SE | 1289 | |||||
MICHELLAND BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1134 | |||||
MILLÉRIOUX ELISE | F. | SE | 1010 | |||||
MINOTTI UGO | H. | SE | 1580 | |||||
MISKO PATRICK | H. | M6 | wprc | 1358 | ||||
MISZCZYK MARCIN | H. | M3 | 156 | |||||
MISZCZYK WOJCIECH | H. | SE | 155 | |||||
MITANCHEY FLORIAN | H. | ES | 303 | |||||
MOGA CAROLINE | F. | M0 | 408 | |||||
MOGA ALEXANDRE | H. | M2 | 407 | |||||
MOIGNE PAUL | H. | M6 | TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE | 111 | ||||
MONLUN PATRICE | H. | M5 | Bordeaux athlé | 375 | ||||
MONTAUT HUGO | H. | SE | 1581 | |||||
MONTAUT THIERRY | H. | M5 | 1453 | |||||
MONTAUT XAVIER | H. | SE | 1582 | |||||
MONTERO REMI | H. | SE | Remaide33 | 438 | ||||
MONTET PIERRE-LOUIS | H. | SE | 1531 | |||||
MONTEYROL STEPHANE | H. | M0 | 522 | |||||
MORCELET CYRIL | H. | M2 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 265 | ||||
MORCELET AURÉLIE | F. | M1 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 264 | ||||
MORDELLET RAYMONDE | F. | M4 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 1222 | ||||
MOREAU FABIEN | H. | M2 | J SPORTS AMILLY | 664 | ||||
MOREAU LAURENT | H. | SE | Team A2M PROXIMETAL | 1145 | ||||
MOREAU LAURA | F. | SE | 1211 | |||||
MOREAU MARIE | F. | M4 | 1558 | |||||
MOREAU CAPUCINE | F. | SE | 1029 | |||||
MOREAU QUENTIN | H. | SE | 671 | |||||
MORET LAURENCE | F. | M3 | 1244 | |||||
MORIN FABRICE | H. | M2 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 503 | ||||
MORISSET JUSTIN | H. | SE | Les Mousquetaires du CA Pictave | 240 | ||||
MORO BENOIT | H. | M1 | 1517 | |||||
MORO JEAN LUC | H. | M5 | 1516 | |||||
MOTTAIS BASTIEN | H. | SE | 191 | |||||
MOTTAIS PIERRE | H. | SE | 197 | |||||
MOUREAU ALICE | F. | SE | 137 | |||||
MOUROCQ JÉRÔME | H. | M1 | les trotteures de la Penzé | 103 | ||||
MOUSSEIGNE CHARLES | H. | SE | 138 | |||||
MOY REGINALD | H. | M4 | 1139 | |||||
MOY CAROLE | F. | M6 | 1138 | |||||
MUGURUZA GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | 1034 | |||||
MULETTE LAURENT | H. | M3 | EFSRA REIMS | 68 | ||||
MUNIZ LAURA | F. | SE | 1293 | |||||
MUNIZ GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | 1292 | |||||
MURTAGH NAOMI | F. | M1 | 1012 | |||||
NADEAU PIERRICK | H. | M3 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 600 | ||||
NAHARBERROUET LYSIANE | F. | SE | 1450 | |||||
NEDELEC RENE | H. | M5 | Redek à Breteil | 194 | ||||
NEVEU JEREM | H. | M1 | Oxygene | 245 | ||||
NEVEU ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1540 | |||||
NEVEU EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 297 | ||||
NGUYEN GIA MINH | H. | M3 | LES AJITES | 614 | ||||
NICOLAS CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | 1325 | |||||
NICOLAS CAROLE | F. | M3 | 1183 | |||||
NICOLAS LOUISE | F. | SE | 1130 | |||||
NICOLAS LOAN | H. | SE | 1323 | |||||
NICOLAS ERIC | H. | M3 | 1129 | |||||
NICOLLEAU GAËTAN | H. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 504 | ||||
NICOLLET SANDRA | F. | M1 | 1226 | |||||
NICOT MARIE | F. | M1 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1457 | ||||
NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 367 | ||||
NOGUES ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 106 | |||||
NOGUES ALICE | F. | SE | 661 | |||||
NOIRET RAPHAEL | H. | M2 | 651 | |||||
NOLAND NICOLAS | H. | M3 | 663 | |||||
NONET THIERRY | H. | M4 | CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS | 15 | ||||
NONET ISABELLE | F. | M5 | CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS | 18 | ||||
NORTA DAVID | H. | M0 | La Belle Brochette | 51 | ||||
NOTARY SYLVIE | F. | M3 | 666 | |||||
NOURISSON JEROME | H. | M3 | Les Pouët Runners | 278 | ||||
NOWAK JOHANNA | F. | SE | 63 | |||||
OLLIVIER FLORIAN | H. | M4 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 507 | ||||
OLLIVIER THIERRY | H. | M5 | EAG Kalon | 1400 | ||||
ORCEAU TITOUAN | H. | SE | 1041 | |||||
ORCEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 1040 | |||||
ORCEAU MATHILDE | F. | SE | 1039 | |||||
ORIVEL VINCENT | H. | M0 | A2 RUNNING | 394 | ||||
ORSINGHER SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | Sadhill RunningTeam | 73 | ||||
ORSINGHER OLIVIER | H. | M1 | Sadhill RunningTeam | 66 | ||||
OZHEGOVA ALINA | F. | SE | 1406 | |||||
PADUCH JULIA | F. | SE | CAP Athlétisme Perigueux | 1246 | ||||
PAGUET STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 1372 | |||||
PALISSE JUILLET DELPHINE | F. | M3 | 578 | |||||
PANCOURT PEGGY | F. | M2 | 1459 | |||||
PANIER THIBAULT | H. | SE | 304 | |||||
PANIER VINCENT | H. | M4 | 305 | |||||
PANNETIER DOMINIQUE | F. | M7 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 292 | ||||
PAPION FRANCOIS | H. | M6 | 1305 | |||||
PARDON JULIEN | H. | M0 | 1513 | |||||
PARIS ADRIEN | H. | M1 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 403 | ||||
PARIS GILLES | H. | M5 | 178 | |||||
PASNON MARIE-FRANÇOISE | F. | M5 | camvalleeduchercontrois | 1009 | ||||
PASNON JACQUES | H. | M7 | camvalleeduchercontrois | 48 | ||||
PASQUIER SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | CAROUX X-TRAIL | 561 | ||||
PASQUIER PASCALE | F. | M4 | 536 | |||||
PAUGAM KEVIN | H. | M2 | UNION SAINT BRUNO | 660 | ||||
PAUL AROLDI MATHILDE | F. | M4 | 1514 | |||||
PAVAN JEAN-PAUL | H. | M6 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 61 | ||||
PAVIC MICKAEL | H. | M4 | 346 | |||||
PAVY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 204 | |||||
PECORARO LAURA | F. | M0 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 630 | ||||
PELLÉ CLAIRE | F. | M0 | 1334 | |||||
PELLETAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | ADRENALINE 33 | 617 | ||||
PENNANEC’H PAULINE | F. | SE | 1023 | |||||
PEREZ AURELIE | F. | SE | 56 | |||||
PEREZ JOSE | H. | M1 | 308 | |||||
PERNET DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | AMIEZ | 571 | ||||
PERRET EVELYNE | F. | M3 | LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS | 340 | ||||
PERRIN JACQUELINE | F. | M6 | 228 | |||||
PERROCHON GILLES | H. | M6 | 1559 | |||||
PERRON LIONEL | H. | M2 | COURIR A GUENIN | 226 | ||||
PERRON MARC | H. | M2 | COURIR A GUENIN | 225 | ||||
PERROY NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1547 | |||||
PERUCCHIETTI LUC | H. | M4 | 533 | |||||
PESSEL SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 1413 | |||||
PETIT HERVE | H. | M3 | S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 625 | ||||
PETITJEAN ANNE | F. | M0 | A2 RUNNING | 410 | ||||
PHILIPPE ALAIN | H. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 505 | ||||
PHILIPPEAU NELLY | F. | SE | 1465 | |||||
PHILIPPEAU BENOIT | H. | M0 | 1260 | |||||
PHILIPPEAU ROMAIN | H. | M0 | 1464 | |||||
PHILIPPEAU CÉCILE | F. | M0 | 1259 | |||||
PHILIPPONEAU LEA | F. | SE | 1552 | |||||
PIANINAT PAULINE | F. | SE | 1455 | |||||
PICARD-ORCEAU EVELYNE | F. | M4 | 1042 | |||||
PICHONAT YVES | H. | M5 | 429 | |||||
PICKETT JOHN | H. | SE | 460 | |||||
PIEPLU CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 1189 | |||||
PIERROT CEDRIC | H. | M0 | 1366 | |||||
PIMBERT MARTINE | F. | M5 | CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS | 3 | ||||
PINAUD NELLY | F. | M2 | 1047 | |||||
PINEAU LAURENT | H. | M3 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 260 | ||||
PINTO PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | LA SANILHACOISE | 585 | ||||
PIQUET PAULINE | F. | M0 | 1468 | |||||
PITEUX MAURICE | H. | M5 | 549 | |||||
PLANCHENAULT GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 637 | |||||
PLANTEY CEDRIC | H. | M3 | 436 | |||||
PLASSERAUD PAUL | H. | M0 | 1568 | |||||
PLASSERAUD FRANCOISE | F. | M5 | NL | 1569 | ||||
PLAUD YOLANDE | F. | M4 | PDC PLOUDANIEL/STADE LESNEVIEN | 1013 | ||||
PLAUD PATRICK | H. | M5 | LA TRANSLEONARDE | 1088 | ||||
PLUMEJEAU BRUNO | H. | M3 | PLUME TEAM | 558 | ||||
PLUMEJEAU REGIS | H. | M4 | 559 | |||||
PLUYAUD SERGE | H. | M6 | 289 | |||||
POLLET STELLA | F. | M3 | CAP A L'OUEST RAID ORIENTATION | 287 | ||||
POMIES FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1232 | |||||
POMPERMEIER AMAURY | H. | M0 | 203 | |||||
PONSARD JEROME | H. | M2 | les trotteures de la Penzé | 190 | ||||
PONSART MICHEL | H. | M4 | LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 435 | ||||
PONSART CORINNE | F. | M3 | LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS | 1179 | ||||
PONTALIER LUDOVIC | F. | SE | 1163 | |||||
POTEL GRÉGOIRE | F. | M1 | 1308 | |||||
POTHET MARIE-NOËLLE | F. | M3 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 263 | ||||
POULIZAC PIERRE | H. | M1 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 1575 | ||||
POUMAILLOUX SLODEZYK STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 566 | |||||
POURSIN PASCAL | H. | M3 | 1174 | |||||
POUTS PIERRE | H. | JU | 1380 | |||||
POUX VINCENT | H. | M4 | 525 | |||||
POUZET ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | RUN EVENT 86 | 387 | ||||
PRADELLE JEAN | H. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1524 | ||||
PRIGENT SANDRA | F. | M3 | 1233 | |||||
PROTON EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | RUN&BIKE PYREX | 602 | ||||
PROU HELENE | F. | M1 | ETAMPES 91 | 170 | ||||
PUELL CAROLINE | F. | M0 | 1080 | |||||
QUERCY VALENTIN | H. | SE | 582 | |||||
QUINIOU BAPTISTE | H. | JU | 1253 | |||||
QUINQUENEL THOMAS | H. | M0 | 1496 | |||||
RABE JEAN-SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1004 | |||||
RABERGEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | 1150 | |||||
RABIER LAURENT | H. | M4 | Cse adisseo | 469 | ||||
RABIER THOMAS | H. | SE | 1263 | |||||
RACINNE GÉRARD | H. | M6 | 145 | |||||
RAFFAIT-PLUMEAU LILIANE | F. | M7 | 1112 | |||||
RAGUIN FABIEN | H. | SE | 1198 | |||||
RAMBEAUX ALAIN | H. | M6 | 1553 | |||||
RAMON BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | 667 | |||||
RANSON NINON | F. | M2 | 638 | |||||
RAOUL DAVID | H. | M2 | 1369 | |||||
RAPOSO OLIVIER | H. | M3 | 1337 | |||||
RAUCAZ VALÉRY | H. | M1 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 506 | ||||
RAULT ARTHUR | H. | SE | 1110 | |||||
RAVIART GAEL | H. | ES | 1555 | |||||
RAVIART SANDRO | H. | M3 | 1556 | |||||
RAY CLAUDE | H. | M6 | 601 | |||||
RAYMOND EMILIE | F. | M1 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1247 | ||||
RAYNAUD CLAUDE | H. | M3 | 1462 | |||||
RÉCALDE ALICE | F. | M0 | Château PétrUB | 1093 | ||||
RECHE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1479 | |||||
REGNIER EMILIE | F. | JU | 1501 | |||||
REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | LES 12-14 NIORT | 467 | ||||
REGNIER AMANDINE | F. | SE | CAB TRIATHLON | 521 | ||||
REIGNER PATRICK | H. | M6 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 1223 | ||||
REMY LUC | H. | M3 | 347 | |||||
RENAUD GUY | H. | M3 | 369 | |||||
RENAUD VÉRONIQUE | F. | M5 | 1317 | |||||
RENAUD NICOLAS | H. | M0 | 1316 | |||||
RENAUD EDDY | H. | M1 | Running Eysines | 98 | ||||
RENOU CORINNE | F. | M4 | 1008 | |||||
RENOU FANNY | F. | SE | 1079 | |||||
RENOU JEAN MICHEL | H. | M4 | 1007 | |||||
RENOU JULIEN | H. | SE | 1077 | |||||
RENOUX MARC-OLIVIER | H. | M0 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 294 | ||||
RENY GWENDOLINE | F. | SE | 1278 | |||||
REVEL SYLVIE | F. | M4 | 1131 | |||||
REY MORGAN | H. | ES | SC ARES | 1507 | ||||
REY ANTONY | H. | M4 | SC ARES | 1508 | ||||
REYT SABRINA | F. | M1 | 430 | |||||
RIAUD PIERRE | H. | SE | 1330 | |||||
RICHARD THIERRY | H. | M3 | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 1506 | ||||
RICHE JEAN PASCAL | H. | M3 | EDF BLAYAIS | 646 | ||||
RICHER CÉLINE | F. | M1 | 1311 | |||||
RIGAGNEAU CHRISTINE | F. | M4 | les 12-14 Niort | 70 | ||||
RITOIT SANDRINE | F. | M2 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 508 | ||||
RITOIT ERIC | H. | M3 | ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS | 509 | ||||
ROBBIANO WILFRID | H. | M1 | 575 | |||||
ROBERT YOLAINE | F. | SE | 224 | |||||
ROBIN CATHERINE | F. | M3 | cars cyclo club | 1321 | ||||
ROBIN PIERRE | H. | M3 | MIL SERVICES INFORMATIQUE | 466 | ||||
ROBIN HERVE | H. | M3 | VO2 BESSINES | 530 | ||||
ROCHE ALAIN | H. | M4 | TeamTiTi | 93 | ||||
ROCHES ELODIE | F. | M0 | 590 | |||||
RODRIGUES CARLOS | H. | M3 | 1049 | |||||
ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC | H. | M4 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 216 | ||||
ROMMENS RUBEN | H. | SE | 1417 | |||||
ROTA SCALERETTI JULIEN | H. | M0 | 1572 | |||||
ROUDAUT CELINE | F. | M2 | LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE | 5 | ||||
ROUILLER EMILIE | F. | M0 | 1458 | |||||
ROUSSEL JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 195 | |||||
ROUSSELEAU MAEL | H. | SE | 1266 | |||||
ROUSSELLE CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 196 | |||||
ROUSSET LAURENT | H. | M2 | 1476 | |||||
ROUXEL VIVIANE | F. | M2 | 147 | |||||
ROWLATT FIONA LOUISE | F. | SE | 365 | |||||
RUBINI AMANDINE | F. | SE | 1036 | |||||
RUIZ DAVID | H. | M1 | EDF BLAYAIS | 370 | ||||
RUIZ MORGANE | F. | SE | 1415 | |||||
SABLÉ PATRICK | H. | M4 | 25 | |||||
SABLÉ MONIQUE | F. | M4 | 1028 | |||||
SAFFORES SYLVIE | F. | M4 | 1178 | |||||
SAFFRE EDDY | H. | SE | 1331 | |||||
SAILEMA PATRICIO | H. | SE | 397 | |||||
SAINT MARC MICHEL | H. | M6 | marathon du medoc | 603 | ||||
SAINT-JALMES MATHILDE | F. | ES | 1109 | |||||
SAINT-LAURENT ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1105 | |||||
SALAÜN VÉRONIQUE | F. | M4 | 511 | |||||
SALIBA CAROLE | F. | M3 | 523 | |||||
SALVAN EUGÉNIE | F. | SE | 270 | |||||
SALZAT BERNARD | H. | M8 | 584 | |||||
SANDONA MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1265 | |||||
SANS MARJORIE | F. | SE | 1162 | |||||
SAPIN VINCENT | H. | M2 | 647 | |||||
SATGE-FABREGUE FLORENCE | F. | M4 | 84 | |||||
SATTO QUENTIN | H. | SE | 358 | |||||
SATURNIN MÉLISSA | F. | M1 | ETC 24 | 1137 | ||||
SAUREL GUILHEM | H. | SE | 1307 | |||||
SAVARY LAURENT | H. | M3 | 343 | |||||
SAX LYDIE | H. | M3 | 1152 | |||||
SAYAG ERIC | H. | M3 | 562 | |||||
SCHAEFFER JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1212 | |||||
SCHILLING FREDERIC | H. | M4 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 131 | ||||
SCHLINGER ROMY | F. | SE | 1329 | |||||
SCHOUTEN JUDITH | F. | M3 | BRAUD AC | 468 | ||||
SÉBASTIEN DALARY | H. | M0 | 1436 | |||||
SEGEAT DIMITRI | H. | M1 | 136 | |||||
SEGUIN MAURICE | H. | M3 | 366 | |||||
SEGUIN NICOLAS | H. | M0 | 328 | |||||
SEGUIN DANIEL | H. | M8 | 1557 | |||||
SEILER MAXIME | H. | SE | 1220 | |||||
SELLIER BRUNO | H. | M4 | 19 | |||||
SELOI EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 371 | ||||
SEMBEL PASCAL | H. | M4 | 1339 | |||||
SERNOT MICHEL | H. | M4 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 517 | ||||
SEVEAU MYRIAM | F. | M1 | Moms en baskets | 1205 | ||||
SEVEAU LENNON | H. | CA | 1206 | |||||
SIBE FABIEN | H. | M0 | 199 | |||||
SILLARD MARY | F. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 636 | ||||
SIMON HERVÉ | H. | M1 | 108 | |||||
SNELLEN ANTON | H. | M5 | 1058 | |||||
SNELLEN KERSTIN | F. | M4 | 1059 | |||||
SOBCZAK JANUSZ | H. | M4 | 157 | |||||
SOINARD MICKAËL | H. | M2 | 595 | |||||
SOLIGNAC JULIE | F. | M0 | 1101 | |||||
SOULARD PATRICE | H. | M1 | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 1074 | ||||
SOULET QUITTERIE | F. | M2 | 1204 | |||||
SOULET MICHEL | H. | M5 | 1203 | |||||
SOULIGNAC AGATHE | F. | M0 | les plumes de l'estuaire | 1196 | ||||
SOURISSEAU JIMMY | H. | M0 | 1215 | |||||
STOICHEFF BÉATRICE | F. | M5 | 1055 | |||||
STOICHEFF ELÉONORE | F. | SE | 209 | |||||
STOICHEFF HERVÉ | H. | M5 | 210 | |||||
STOLL XAVIER | H. | M1 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1381 | ||||
SUARD BENOIT | H. | M0 | 1154 | |||||
SUBILEAU PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 326 | |||||
SUREAU FRANÇOIS-XAVIER | H. | SE | 1427 | |||||
SURIN MANON | F. | SE | 1414 | |||||
TACHDJIAN GERVAIS JACQUELINE | F. | M3 | 258 | |||||
TAISNE JEAN-LOUP | F. | M6 | 271 | |||||
TARDIEUX ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1261 | |||||
TARDON CAMILLE | F. | SE | Golf's trotteurs | 30 | ||||
TARDY-SENYARICH MATHIS | H. | SE | 426 | |||||
TARIS PIERRE | H. | M7 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1348 | ||||
TAVARES TONY | H. | M0 | 338 | |||||
TECHENEY ALISON | F. | M0 | 1005 | |||||
TEIXIDOR CAMPS ROSA | F. | M1 | 306 | |||||
TEIXIDOR CAMPS CARME | F. | M1 | 307 | |||||
TELECHER ELADIO | H. | M5 | 300 | |||||
TEMPÉREAU EDOUARD | H. | M1 | 372 | |||||
TERRIGEOL NATHAN | H. | SE | 1116 | |||||
TETAUD BERNARD | H. | M7 | 1466 | |||||
TETE CÉDRIC | H. | M1 | 1191 | |||||
TEXEREAU QUENTIN | H. | SE | 1551 | |||||
THENADEY THOMAS | H. | SE | 425 | |||||
THENADEY ANTOINE | H. | SE | 464 | |||||
THEVENIN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSE | 348 | ||||
THIBAULT ARTHUR | H. | SE | 1304 | |||||
THIERRY BENJAMIN | H. | SE | Barbès runners | 1030 | ||||
THOMAS CLÉMENCE | F. | SE | 1412 | |||||
THOMAS DANIEL | H. | M7 | 27 | |||||
THORE ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1241 | |||||
THUBLIER XAVIER | H. | M2 | VTT GAURIAC | 1140 | ||||
TILLON MICKAEL | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 283 | ||||
TISSERAND THÉO | H. | SE | 581 | |||||
TONNEAU LAURA | F. | SE | 1277 | |||||
TORCQ MARIE | F. | M0 | 1166 | |||||
TORRE TRUEBA MANUEL | H. | M6 | AFAF | 563 | ||||
TOSSER LUDOVIC | H. | M0 | gras du bid | 1510 | ||||
TOULLIER AGNES | F. | SE | 1168 | |||||
TOULLIER PATRICK | H. | M4 | 327 | |||||
TOULLIER ADRIEN | H. | SE | 238 | |||||
TRANNOY LAURENT | H. | SE | 1433 | |||||
TREHIN ANTHONY | H. | M2 | COURIR A GUENIN | 237 | ||||
TREHUEDIC MORGANE | F. | M1 | 1217 | |||||
TRICOT NICOLAS | H. | M1 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 1333 | ||||
TRICOT GUYLAINE | F. | M1 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 290 | ||||
TURPAUD MICKAEL | H. | SE | 55 | |||||
TURPIN PASCAL | H. | M4 | SA MERIGNAC | 1487 | ||||
UNGAUER MAXENCE | H. | SE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1525 | ||||
URCUN CELINE | F. | M1 | KEEP COOL ROCHEFORT | 432 | ||||
VAINCOT LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | 1410 | |||||
VALES YANN | H. | M5 | 357 | |||||
VALES EMMANUELLE | F. | M4 | 1576 | |||||
VALETTE REMI | H. | SE | 107 | |||||
VALETTE ANTONIN | H. | SE | 183 | |||||
VALIERE-VIALEIX DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 1318 | |||||
VALTIERRA DAVID | H. | SE | 1271 | |||||
VAN DE WOESTYNE HUGO | H. | M1 | 1446 | |||||
VAN DE WOESTYNE BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1445 | |||||
VAN LOOKE CATHERINE | F. | M6 | 1359 | |||||
VAN LOOKE PAULINE | F. | SE | 29 | |||||
VAN LOOKE DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | 1360 | |||||
VAN LOOKE HUGO | H. | SE | 169 | |||||
VAN TORNHOUT EMILIEN | H. | SE | 272 | |||||
VANCAUWENBERGHE THIBAUT | H. | M0 | SD33 - Les courapieds | 351 | ||||
VANDAELE DOMINIQUE | F. | M3 | 1350 | |||||
VEAUTE SANDRA | F. | M2 | 1443 | |||||
VENZAL TONY | H. | M5 | Courir le Monde - Run & Binouze | 130 | ||||
VERBRUGGHE MANUEL | H. | M2 | Lussac court | 648 | ||||
VERDIER MANON | F. | JU | 1491 | |||||
VERGEOT STEPHANE | H. | M2 | S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1498 | ||||
VERGNIOL LEVAIQUE CORINNE | F. | M4 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 256 | ||||
VERGONJEANNE VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | 153 | |||||
VERON-DURAND CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 233 | ||||
VERSABEAU STACY | F. | SE | 1435 | |||||
VERSABEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 434 | ||||
VIALA JEAN-LOUIS | H. | M4 | 165 | |||||
VIALLY JEAN-CLAUDE | H. | M5 | 400 | |||||
VIAUD CHARLES | H. | SE | 174 | |||||
VIAUD NICOLAS | H. | M0 | 47 | |||||
VIAUD JÉRÔME | H. | M2 | 564 | |||||
VIBERT FANNY | F. | M0 | 1313 | |||||
VIDAL ROMAIN | H. | SE | Team patate | 1478 | ||||
VIGNEAUD EMMA | F. | SE | 1032 | |||||
VIGNIER FRANCK | H. | M2 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 608 | ||||
VILLE JEAN-ALAIN | H. | M0 | 123 | |||||
VINCENDEAU INGRID | F. | M2 | RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS | 569 | ||||
VINCENT PASCAL | H. | M5 | 120 | |||||
VINCENT SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 552 | |||||
VIOT SYLVIE | F. | M3 | 1124 | |||||
VISCHI ANABELLE | F. | M2 | 1294 | |||||
VIVIEN JUSTINE | F. | SE | 1250 | |||||
VIVONA ALEX | H. | SE | 132 | |||||
VOXEUR JEAN-PIERRE | H. | M6 | la transléonarde | 1015 | ||||
VRGA FABRICE | H. | M3 | Urban Runners Bordeaux | 515 | ||||
WACHOWIAK ASTRID | F. | SE | 1469 | |||||
WAGNER ANNE-SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 1182 | |||||
WALTER PETER | H. | M3 | 83 | |||||
WEBER GERMAIN | H. | M1 | 373 | |||||
WEBER FLAVIEN | H. | M2 | 360 | |||||
WEBER ELODIE | F. | M0 | 391 | |||||
WERDENBERG ISABELLE | F. | M5 | 1288 | |||||
WILFORD SOPHIE | F. | M0 | 1312 | |||||
WORM FLORIANE | F. | SE | Château PétrUB | 1095 | ||||
WULLAERT FRANCK | H. | M4 | 519 | |||||
WURRY NATHALIE | F. | M4 | Stade bordelais athlétisme | 352 | ||||
YAOUANCQ VINCENT | H. | SE | 1043 | |||||
YARBOUA ANIS | H. | SE | 53 | |||||
YEMSI CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1185 | |||||
ZAREMBA JOSÉ | H. | M5 | 1181 | |||||
ZORRILLA XAVIER | H. | M4 | NL | 1511 |