Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AERTS CECILE | F. | SE | Pic saint loup athletisme | 179 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
ALVAREZ FRANÇOIS | H. | M2 | 108 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
ANDERLUZZI ROUSSIGNOL MARION | F. | M2 | GANGES COURT | 19 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
ARTERO JÉRÔME | H. | M2 | 160 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
ASDIH MARWAN | H. | SE | 1 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
AUDINOT FREDERIC | H. | M3 | NL | 163 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
AUDOUARD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | ASPH MONTPELLIER | 154 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
BAILLY MAXIME | H. | M3 | Suntraining | 5 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
BARTOLOMÉ PAULINE | F. | SE | 103 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M4 | Les coureurs de l'éolienne | 126 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
BENTAHAR KHEDIDJA | F. | M4 | ACNA - | 124 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
BIDARD NADÈGE | F. | M2 | 181 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
BOLOMEY ALINE | F. | M2 | MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB | 132 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
BORJA ALEXANDRE | H. | M3 | 116 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
BOSC STEPHANE | H. | M3 | ACNA/ANDUZE | 170 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
BRETON MAXIME | H. | M1 | PVEN CEVEN TRAIL | 168 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
BRETON MAEL | H. | CA | PVEN CEVEN TRAIL | 27 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
BRETON CAMILLE | F. | M1 | PVEN CEVEN TRAIL | 167 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
BROCH ADRIEN | H. | SE | 134 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
BRUN STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | Athle course nature Anduze | 183 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
BUONOMO CLARA | F. | SE | Sun training | 105 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
CAMBON FREDDY | H. | M2 | 30 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
CAPESTAN DELPHINE | F. | M3 | Les coureurs de l'éolienne | 125 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
CARIOU ANNE-GAELLE | F. | M2 | GANGES COURT | 165 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
CARON HÉLÈNE | F. | SE | 7 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
CARRIE FRANÇOIS | H. | SE | 109 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
CAUVY LAURENT | H. | M3 | 6 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
CAZALET SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 102 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
CHAVIN CLÉMENT | H. | ES | JCT Gignac | 151 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
CHIARISOLI ANAÏS | F. | SE | MARC | 115 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
CHOUDHURY BHAVNA | F. | SE | 32 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
CLAVEIROLLY MORGANE | F. | SE | 20 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
CLEMENT MARION | F. | M0 | 122 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
COLLE SÉBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 152 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
COULOMBIER ADELE | F. | SE | Pas de club. | 175 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
COURTIAL JULIEN | H. | SE | 158 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
COUSIN ERIC | H. | M5 | GANGES COURT | 11 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
DALBAN TOM | H. | SE | Mathieu la street | 177 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
DE NITTO DAVID | H. | M2 | 150 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
DELANGHE ROMANE | F. | ES | MARC Montpellier | 164 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
DELAVERGNE SYLVAIN | H. | M0 | 180 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
DELOGE ANTONIN | H. | M0 | 146 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
DEMEURE FLORENT | H. | SE | 118 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
DUPRAZ LEO | H. | SE | 14 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
EGON MARIE ELODIE | F. | M1 | 153 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
ESPERANCE CLAIRE | F. | SE | 28 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
ESPEUT JULIEN | H. | M1 | A la bonne franquette | 136 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
EYMANN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 129 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
FENELON BARBARA | F. | M3 | SUN TRAINING | 25 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
FONTEYRAUD CÉCILE | F. | M3 | GANGES COURT | 21 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
GALY GUILIAN | H. | SE | 13 BCA | 172 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
GARCIA DAVID | H. | M3 | MGA MIREVAL | 147 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
GATCHITCH FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | Laroque triathlon | 171 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
GUIEYSSE PASCAL | H. | M2 | 34830 | 174 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
GUIN BENJAMIN | H. | SE | LES FOULEES PRADREENNES | 140 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
GUIOT MATHIAS | H. | SE | Alès TRI | 159 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
HALLET ELODIE | F. | M0 | 17 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
HERITIER CAROLINE | F. | M2 | 120 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M6 | GANGES COURT | 111 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
JALLON MAXIME | H. | M1 | 104 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
JOSSO HÉLOÏSE | F. | SE | 9 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
LALLEMENT PIERRE-JEAN | H. | M0 | 31 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
LE MASSON GILDAS | H. | M5 | Ceven’trail Le Vigan | 161 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
LE SCORNET CONSTANT | H. | SE | 123 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
MAISIERES VIVIANE | F. | M4 | L'EOLIENNE | 130 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
MALET JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | 157 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
MALET NICOLAS | H. | M1 | SUN TRAINING | 139 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
MARCONI MAGDA | F. | SE | Montpellier Athletic Running Club | 133 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
MARTINEZ AUDREY | F. | M0 | 114 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
MASSE AMANDINE | F. | M0 | 106 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
MASSIF CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 143 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
MENARD DANIELLE | F. | M7 | SUMENE | 176 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
MENDEZ ANTHONY | H. | SE | 112 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
MOISSET ADRIEN | H. | SE | 128 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
MORICHON LÉA | F. | SE | 8 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
NAVARRETE SAMUEL | H. | M0 | Ganges Court - Team Piou Piou | 162 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
NOUZERAN JULIEN | H. | SE | 166 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
NOYER EMMA | F. | SE | 10 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
OLIVAN LUCY | F. | M0 | 121 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
OLLIER PIERRE-LOUP | H. | JU | GANGES COURT | 29 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
OLLIER PATRICE | H. | M3 | GANGES COURT | 169 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
PATRICK PICAULT | H. | M4 | 4 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
PEDRINIS JADE | F. | SE | 13 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
PENIN CAROLINA | F. | M0 | 2 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
PHILIPPE NICOLAS | H. | M3 | Saint Mathieu Athletic | 107 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
PHILIPPE ELODIE | F. | M3 | 141 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
PONSEILLE GUILLAUME | H. | M3 | 156 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
PONSEILLE BENOIT | H. | M2 | 178 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
POUTISSOU JULIE | F. | SE | 113 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
PY MIREILLE | F. | M8 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* | 24 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
RIBOULOT SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | Tchicha team | 137 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
RICHARD LAURE | F. | M1 | 16 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
ROBBINS JOLAN | H. | CA | 26 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
ROUSSIGNOL GAUTIER | H. | M2 | THAURAC TENNIS CLUB | 18 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
SALEZ ANAIS | F. | SE | Courir au Vigan | 131 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | SUN TRAINING | 3 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
SCALI NICOLAS | H. | M4 | SUN TRAINING | 110 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
SCHEUER KÉVIN | H. | M0 | 101 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
SCHILLER RENE | H. | M6 | ALES TRIATHLON | 155 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
SOLER BERNARD | H. | M1 | Claret | 149 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
SOLER VIRGINIE | F. | M0 | 117 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
SOULAIROL SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | THAURAC Drink team | 138 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
SOUTOU GUILHEM | H. | M1 | A la bonne franquette | 142 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
SUZANNE SOUAD | F. | M0 | 119 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
THOUENNON ERWAN | H. | M1 | GANGES COURT | 145 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
TREIBER ISABELLE | F. | SE | 127 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
TRIGUEROS CORALIE | F. | M1 | 15 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
TRONEL PEYROZ JULIE | F. | M1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 144 | 13 Km 330 D+ | ||||
VALETTE JONAS | H. | M0 | 182 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
VANDEPUTTE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 148 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
VEZINET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | 23 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
VEZINET HELENE | F. | M5 | 22 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | |||||
VIGIER CAMILLE | F. | M0 | SUN TRAINING | 12 | 5 Km - 235 D+ | ||||
WATREMEZ ERWAN | H. | SE | 135 | 13 Km 330 D+ | |||||
WATREMEZ YOANN | H. | SE | 173 | 13 Km 330 D+ |