Urban Trail de Montpellier - 06/05/2017

Course Relais - 15km = 8 + 7 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
928 LES MACHINES DIEGO BASTIDE/BENJAMIN FABRE MMAS 1   01:01:55 14,5 1
2
919 les p'tites foulées du NR JIHANE BOUYZEM/THIBAULT PONTY MMIX 1   01:11:02 12,7 2
3
914 les grigous FRANCIS JOLLY/MAXIME JOLLY MMAS 2   01:11:49 12,5 3
4
915 Counaiiilles LAURÈNE FELIX/LUCAS LEVORATI MMIX 2   01:12:53 12,3 4
5
932 Les ploteurs d'Heras BERTRAND BOUVIER/FLORENT LE DERF MMAS 3   01:14:51 12,0 5
6
925 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE ERIC CHAUDESAYGUES/MERZOUG GOUCHIDA MMAS 4   01:16:30 11,8 6
7
909 LaVidaPoto TONY MARTINEZ/MANUEL QUILLIOT MMAS 5   01:16:33 11,8 7
8
933 LEZ FILLES DU CLAPAS LISE PETAUTON/MELANIE LEIRENS MFEM 1   01:24:24 10,7 8
9
941 BSS KÉVYN DEBRINCAT/EMELINE FRAUX MMIX 3   01:24:27 10,7 9
10
927 Boniol Père & fils STEPHANE BONIOL/CLEMENT BONIOL MMAS 6   01:24:29 10,7 10
11
922 les costiches FLORIAN GOMEZ/ROBIN SOLANA MMAS 7   01:27:32 10,3 11
12
926 THE RACE RUNNER CHRISTOFFER RACE/FLORINDA RACE MMIX 4   01:28:56 10,1 12
13
908 Space Jam LUCAS BASTOUL/LEA HERNANDEZ MMIX 5   01:29:26 10,1 13
14
907 Issue de secours MANON CHERMETTE/MEHDI SIDANE MFEM 2   01:29:26 10,1 14
15
906 Tortues Ninja LENNY BETIS/AIMANE BETIS MMIX 6   01:30:03 10,0 15
16
901 Wetwo RENAUD ALBARACINE/FANNY BEL MMIX 7   01:30:34 9,9 16
17
911 Trail again ROMAIN GAUTIER/JOHAN RENAULT MMAS 8   01:33:13 9,7 17
18
936 C&F FRÉDÉRIC BERGÉ/CLÉMENCE GRUFFEILLE MMIX 8   01:34:23 9,5 18
19
934 La hulotte MARC BESSON/PRUNELLE BESSON MMIX 9   01:34:26 9,5 19
20
910 LES RACLETTES ISABELLE AUTHIER/FABIENNE LE PRADO MFEM 3   01:34:31 9,5 20
21
930 ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L’HERAULT PASCAL BOUSQUET/HELENE BOUSQUET MMIX 10   01:35:13 9,5 21
22
931 Les Outsiders Runaccro NELLY FABRE/BORIS LORIDAN MMIX 11   01:36:19 9,3 22
23
921 Team Nichon PAUL MICHEL/GUILLAUME PERROD MMAS 9   01:37:28 9,2 23
24
905 Agence de l'eau FABRICE CATHELIN/ANAÏS GIRAUD MMIX 12   01:37:59 9,2 24
25
938 EQUIPE REDON LAYUELLA DIDIER REDON/LAURA LAYUELLA MMIX 13   01:38:10 9,2 25
26
916 YMCEA MASSIMO CHANSON/YOUSRA EL ASRI MMIX 14   01:40:19 9,0 26
27
918 Les Meyru FLORENCE MEYRUEY/MATHURIN MEYRUEY MMIX 15   01:40:25 9,0 27
28
917 Les super cistes VICTOR ANTOINE/NATHALIE ANTOINE MMIX 16   01:40:26 9,0 28
29
904 BLANC 2 BLANC VALERIE BLANC/SANDRA BLANC MFEM 4   01:42:21 8,8 29
30
903 Mab2nis MATHIEU AUSTRUY/DENIS GRESSIER MMAS 10   01:47:22 8,4 30
31
913 les dinguos ROXANE FLORES/NICOLAS FLORI MMIX 17   01:47:24 8,4 31
32
920 Lili liam and co MARJORIE POURPOINT/LAURE SANCHEZ MFEM 5   01:47:28 8,4 32
33
1000 Les glandiateurs JEREMY LEMOIGNE/YVES RENARD MMAS 11   01:51:52 8,0 33
34
923 Les 2 graces ! PAULINE GARCIA/MARION LAURENT MFEM 6   01:54:29 7,9 34
35
940 Les Kinouz KÉVIN CLAIN/SABRINA HARDY MMIX 18   01:56:18 7,7 35
36
935 EQUIPE MEZI GIRONDEAU AUDE MEZY/CEDRIC GIRONDEAU MMIX 19   01:56:20 7,7 36
37
902 Les brunettes ANNE-LAURE CLUZEL/DOROTHÉE VARGAS MFEM 7   01:58:53 7,6 37