Le Tri Tropézien - 30/04/2017

Sprint


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
215 MAUREL KÉVIN MS2 1 TRISTAR CANNES 0:59:33.04 6 0:10:36.2 4,5 1 0:32:34.2 36,8 4 0:16:22.5 20,2
2
159 THOMASSIN VALENTIN MJU 1   1:01:19.28 8 0:10:39.5 4,5 7 0:34:51.3 34,4 1 0:15:48.4 20,9
3
259 MOREL JÉRÉMY MS2 2 AS MonacoTriathlon 1:01:43.45 19 0:11:42.3 4,1 2 0:33:36.6 35,7 5 0:16:24.5 20,1
4
164 CONTE RÉMY MS1 1 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:01:48.77 2 0:10:25.6 4,6 11 0:35:11.2 34,1 2 0:16:11.8 20,4
5
199 GUERIN JÉRÉMY MS2 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:02:14.97 4 0:10:33.8 4,5 3 0:33:57.8 35,3 19 0:17:43.3 18,6
6
214 MENANTEAU YOANN MS3 1 TRISTARS CANNES 1:02:53.44 10 0:10:55.8 4,4 9 0:34:53.8 34,4 9 0:17:03.7 19,3
7
260 ARMOUR-LAZZARI RAPHAEL MCA 1 Vélo club de Tahiti 1:02:58.26 11 0:10:59.3 4,4 19 0:35:42.3 33,6 3 0:16:16.6 20,3
8
63 MORTIER JÉRÉMIE MS1 2 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:03:27.16 3 0:10:29.2 4,6 10 0:35:07.2 34,2 23 0:17:50.7 18,5
9
253 DE KANEL ROD MS4 1 Myrock Triton Meldois 1:03:30.48 1 0:10:19.8 4,6 14 0:35:23.4 33,9 21 0:17:47.1 18,6
10
155 LECRAS SEBASTIEN MS3 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:03:33.24 25 0:12:09.6 3,9 6 0:34:19.7 35 10 0:17:03.8 19,3
11
139 HALFEN GREGOIRE MS2 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:03:58.93 13 0:11:06.3 4,3 15 0:35:25.3 33,9 13 0:17:27.2 18,9
12
156 PLAQUIN PIERRE MS1 3 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:05:00.43 30 0:12:24.8 3,9 13 0:35:18.6 34 11 0:17:16.9 19,1
13
163 NEVEU BAPTISTE MJU 2 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:05:20.16 5 0:10:35.1 4,5 21 0:35:54.0 33,4 40 0:18:51.0 17,5
14
174 BROWAEYS ROMAIN MS3 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:05:24.80 57 0:13:43.8 3,5 8 0:34:53.8 34,4 6 0:16:47.1 19,7
15
140 ISERABLE MICHAEL MS2 5 Triathlaix 1:05:27.39 58 0:13:48.7 3,5 5 0:34:08.1 35,2 14 0:17:30.5 18,8
16
64 KEMPF RENAUD MCA 2 coachingproconcept@gmail.com 1:05:34.23 60 0:13:54.0 3,5 4 0:34:07.2 35,2 16 0:17:32.9 18,8
17
238 CANTE NICOLAS MS2 6 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:05:56.20 20 0:11:54.5 4 23 0:36:00.6 33,3 25 0:18:01.0 18,3
18
84 GALLOT SIMON MS3 4 Team Massena Immo 1:06:51.65 22 0:11:59.1 4 22 0:35:56.3 33,4 43 0:18:56.1 17,4
19
178 GUERISSE JULIEN MS1 4 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:06:57.71 18 0:11:37.9 4,1 25 0:36:03.8 33,3 47 0:19:15.9 17,1
20
145 DEFFAY ROMAIN MS3 5 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 1:07:01.38 54 0:13:39.5 3,5 18 0:35:40.0 33,6 18 0:17:41.7 18,6
21
157 SAJAT DAVID MV1 1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:07:26.62 27 0:12:14.3 3,9 34 0:37:11.0 32,3 26 0:18:01.1 18,3
22
264 RINAUDO DAMIEN MS1 5 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:07:32.93 79 0:14:15.7 3,4 12 0:35:12.1 34,1 27 0:18:05.0 18,2
23
141 BERNARD JEROME MS3 6 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 1:07:35.62 56 0:13:41.6 3,5 27 0:36:08.3 33,2 20 0:17:45.6 18,6
24
170 ROUTIER GÉRALD MS2 7 Hyeres triathlon 1:07:39.68 35 0:12:45.8 3,8 33 0:37:01.8 32,4 24 0:17:51.9 18,5
25
192 MARFISI JULIEN MS3 7 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:07:44.02 39 0:12:58.0 3,7 20 0:35:53.8 33,4 41 0:18:52.0 17,5
26
134 MAZETIER NICOLAS MV2 1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 1:07:59.82 62 0:13:54.7 3,5 29 0:36:27.7 32,9 17 0:17:37.2 18,7
27
127 PRENEL SYLVAIN MV2 2 USAT TRIATHLON 1:08:09.20 42 0:13:09.3 3,6 28 0:36:19.9 33 34 0:18:39.9 17,7
28
237 FEUGIER MAXIME MCA 3 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:08:19.70 15 0:11:19.0 4,2 41 0:37:41.9 31,8 48 0:19:18.7 17,1
29
121 DARDANELLI ANTHONY MS3 8 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:08:30.82 24 0:12:06.7 4 35 0:37:11.8 32,3 45 0:19:12.1 17,2
30
220 JACQUET SÉBASTIEN MS3 9 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:08:31.13 67 0:14:05.1 3,4 17 0:35:35.1 33,7 39 0:18:50.8 17,5
31
198 BOLMONT WILLIAM MS4 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:08:32.31 106 0:15:33.7 3,1 26 0:36:08.3 33,2 7 0:16:50.2 19,6
32
227 NAMER GREGORY MV1 2 Team Endurance Shop 13/ Jool Triathlon 1:08:39.83 108 0:15:36.1 3,1 24 0:36:00.6 33,3 8 0:17:03.0 19,4
33
205 CARQUEVILLE CÉDRIC MCA 4   1:08:45.41 9 0:10:43.4 4,5 43 0:38:10.1 31,4 63 0:19:51.8 16,6
34
144 LEGUAY GEOFFREY MS3 10 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 1:09:14.57 66 0:14:02.7 3,4 16 0:35:27.3 33,8 60 0:19:44.4 16,7
35
207 SAINT PE XAVIER MS2 8 AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON 1:09:22.32 12 0:11:00.2 4,4 77 0:39:45.7 30,2 32 0:18:36.2 17,7
36
162 HALIN HUGO MCA 5 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:09:25.26 7 0:10:38.6 4,5 61 0:39:02.4 30,7 59 0:19:44.2 16,7
37
254 CRETEUR PIERRIC MS3 11 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:09:27.54 16 0:11:21.6 4,2 93 0:40:40.1 29,5 12 0:17:25.7 18,9
38
252 MONIN GRÉGORY MS4 3 SWAT 1:09:30.46 50 0:13:32.8 3,5 36 0:37:13.7 32,2 36 0:18:43.9 17,6
39
153 DECARNE CLEMENT MS2 9 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:09:30.51 26 0:12:13.3 3,9 42 0:37:54.8 31,7 52 0:19:22.3 17
40
217 SACCENTI BENJAMIN MS2 10 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:09:34.42 38 0:12:54.8 3,7 38 0:37:20.3 32,1 49 0:19:19.2 17,1
41
216 LIOGER NICOLAS MS3 12 TRISTAR CANNES 1:09:48.15 32 0:12:27.8 3,9 31 0:36:53.1 32,5 83 0:20:27.1 16,1
42
152 BELIAEFF JÉRÉMIE MS2 11 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:10:40.11 14 0:11:08.7 4,3 51 0:38:30.2 31,2 105 0:21:01.1 15,7
43
143 DUFOURCQ DAVID MS4 4 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 1:10:51.29 83 0:14:29.8 3,3 52 0:38:30.7 31,2 22 0:17:50.7 18,5
44
194 MOREL DIDIER MV4 1 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:10:57.26 37 0:12:50.1 3,7 49 0:38:20.9 31,3 61 0:19:46.1 16,7
45
197 GARCIA GOMEZ VICTOR MS3 13 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:11:00.09 23 0:12:02.6 4 54 0:38:35.9 31,1 75 0:20:21.4 16,2
46
177 GUIOL BAPTISTE MCA 6 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:11:21.15 28 0:12:20.5 3,9 89 0:40:14.1 29,8 37 0:18:46.5 17,6
47
247 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHER MS3 14 lecomte 1:11:25.90 40 0:13:08.1 3,7 59 0:38:58.1 30,8 50 0:19:19.5 17,1
48
265 TARDIEU ANTONY MS1 6 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:11:30.14 78 0:14:14.9 3,4 50 0:38:22.3 31,3 42 0:18:52.8 17,5
49
151 JEAMBRUN FRANCOIS MV3 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:11:32.06 86 0:14:35.0 3,3 47 0:38:13.5 31,4 35 0:18:43.4 17,6
50
204 SEMIK JEROME MS4 5 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:11:39.19 45 0:13:20.3 3,6 30 0:36:34.8 32,8 122 0:21:44.0 15,2
51
200 DI FRUSCIA LILIAN MJU 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:11:45.27 34 0:12:45.1 3,8 69 0:39:20.0 30,5 57 0:19:40.0 16,8
52
188 JACQUEMIN DAMIEN MS3 15 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:11:48.11 74 0:14:11.7 3,4 85 0:40:04.2 29,9 15 0:17:32.0 18,8
53
92 GIOVANELLA JEROME MS4 6   1:12:10.81 88 0:14:43.4 3,3 57 0:38:48.5 30,9 33 0:18:38.8 17,7
54
210 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC MV2 3 AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON 1:12:33.27 73 0:14:11.0 3,4 46 0:38:13.0 31,4 71 0:20:09.2 16,4
55
169 DALLA PIETRA MATTHIEU MS3 16 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:12:33.78 75 0:14:12.3 3,4 67 0:39:16.6 30,6 44 0:19:04.8 17,3
56
267 SOULEZ JACKY MV3 2 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:12:34.35 122 0:16:03.1 3 45 0:38:10.4 31,4 30 0:18:20.7 18
57
130 GAUTHIER ALEXANDRE MS2 12 TPG 1:13:06.65 76 0:14:12.3 3,4 44 0:38:10.4 31,4 96 0:20:43.8 15,9
58
240 LAUNIER GREG MV1 3 puissance 3 cournon 1:13:10.45 55 0:13:40.7 3,5 68 0:39:16.6 30,6 73 0:20:13.0 16,3
59
125 CARPENE CHRISTOPHE MS3 17 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:13:13.88 82 0:14:28.1 3,3 71 0:39:33.2 30,3 46 0:19:12.5 17,2
60
83 FIORE MICHAEL MS1 7 Vélo sport Hyerois 1:13:13.93 141 0:16:37.6 2,9 32 0:37:01.2 32,4 55 0:19:35.0 16,9
61
30 RICHARD BEATRICE FV3 1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:13:16.79 46 0:13:25.2 3,6 66 0:39:14.4 30,6 89 0:20:37.0 16
62
28 DAHAN CARLA FS1 1 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:13:17.65 29 0:12:24.0 3,9 92 0:40:28.0 29,7 81 0:20:25.6 16,2
63
266 FERRERO ROMAN MS1 8 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:13:42.22 112 0:15:44.2 3,1 37 0:37:17.7 32,2 93 0:20:40.2 16
64
142 MANONI RÉMY MS2 13 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 1:13:53.62 59 0:13:53.3 3,5 72 0:39:35.4 30,3 79 0:20:24.7 16,2
65
46 BRIEN GABRIELA FS2 1 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:13:54.14 36 0:12:49.0 3,7 95 0:40:40.5 29,5 78 0:20:24.6 16,2
66
235 ALEM FLORIAN MS1 9 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 1:13:55.73 135 0:16:31.6 2,9 58 0:38:54.7 30,8 31 0:18:29.2 17,8
67
94 KACZOWKA JÉRÉMY MS4 7   1:14:08.24 21 0:11:55.3 4 119 0:42:09.3 28,5 66 0:20:03.5 16,5
68
102 RAVENET GERRES OLIVIER MS4 8 SAPEURS POMPIERS ESSONNE 1:14:10.67 98 0:15:14.8 3,1 96 0:40:41.0 29,5 29 0:18:14.7 18,1
69
236 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME MV1 4 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:14:16.15 95 0:15:07.3 3,2 70 0:39:20.2 30,5 62 0:19:48.5 16,7
70
166 MOULUSSON SERGE MV4 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:14:29.39 69 0:14:07.7 3,4 80 0:39:56.1 30 80 0:20:25.4 16,2
71
154 SUERE JEROME MS4 9 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:14:33.38 80 0:14:16.6 3,4 60 0:39:02.2 30,7 111 0:21:14.4 15,5
72
219 LECIGNE MARC MV3 3 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:14:53.24 72 0:14:10.2 3,4 75 0:39:38.2 30,3 107 0:21:04.7 15,7
73
132 BEAUCOURT FREDERIC MV3 4 METZ TRIATHLON 1:15:00.44 102 0:15:28.1 3,1 87 0:40:08.9 29,9 53 0:19:23.3 17
74
161 HALIN VINCENT MV3 5 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:15:08.21 44 0:13:18.5 3,6 79 0:39:50.1 30,1 129 0:21:59.5 15
75
195 BENOIT LAMBERT MS3 18 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:15:14.77 77 0:14:14.1 3,4 55 0:38:44.6 31 137 0:22:15.9 14,8
76
71 LANNO CHRISTOPHE MV2 4   1:15:17.24 52 0:13:35.4 3,5 101 0:41:02.7 29,2 90 0:20:39.0 16
77
255 FALOMI BRUNO MV4 3 Istres sport triathlon 1:15:21.47 49 0:13:31.6 3,5 104 0:41:10.6 29,1 91 0:20:39.1 16
78
201 DUGARDIN GAUCELIN MCA 7 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:15:34.02 17 0:11:29.8 4,2 134 0:42:55.9 28 110 0:21:08.2 15,6
79
175 CABIOCH LAURENT MV2 5   1:15:35.78 61 0:13:54.6 3,5 105 0:41:13.5 29,1 84 0:20:27.6 16,1
80
230 DOSSARD 230 MSE 1 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:15:38.93 198 0:18:28.8 2,6 40 0:37:34.4 31,9 56 0:19:35.6 16,8
81
196 GUERISSE ALAIN MV3 6 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:15:42.70 104 0:15:30.8 3,1 84 0:40:03.5 30 69 0:20:08.3 16,4
82
113 LEFRANC PATRICK MV3 7   1:15:56.85 130 0:16:22.6 2,9 73 0:39:36.3 30,3 64 0:19:57.8 16,5
83
101 KAUFFMANN ANTOINE MS2 14   1:16:00.81 129 0:16:20.1 2,9 97 0:40:54.1 29,3 38 0:18:46.5 17,6
84
38 MOULUSSON CHLOE FS1 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:02.08 70 0:14:09.4 3,4 124 0:42:27.6 28,3 54 0:19:24.9 17
85
165 ROZIE LOICK MCA 8 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:16:09.48 53 0:13:36.5 3,5 130 0:42:51.5 28 58 0:19:41.3 16,8
86
213 EVENNOU CLÉMENT MS3 19 TRISTAR CANNES 1:16:15.34 97 0:15:13.6 3,2 48 0:38:19.8 31,3 150 0:22:41.9 14,5
87
117 QUILLET GERY MV2 6   1:16:19.20 101 0:15:25.7 3,1 63 0:39:09.9 30,6 121 0:21:43.5 15,2
88
171 VIGUIER THIERRY MV3 8 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:24.59 71 0:14:10.2 3,4 103 0:41:09.4 29,2 108 0:21:04.9 15,7
89
146 GAILLARD CHRISTIAN MV1 5 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 1:16:30.16 99 0:15:18.1 3,1 90 0:40:21.6 29,7 100 0:20:50.4 15,8
90
229 BARD JEROME MV2 7 Club compétition S & V 1:16:33.91 170 0:17:37.9 2,7 53 0:38:33.0 31,1 76 0:20:22.9 16,2
91
61 TEDESCO CLEMENCE FCA 1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:16:43.09 51 0:13:34.4 3,5 121 0:42:19.3 28,4 99 0:20:49.2 15,8
92
173 CHRISTEN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 6 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:50.84 43 0:13:13.3 3,6 116 0:41:47.7 28,7 127 0:21:49.8 15,1
93
75 DERVILLE JULIEN MS2 15   1:16:57.11 109 0:15:39.7 3,1 102 0:41:03.0 29,2 74 0:20:14.3 16,3
94
202 BREUL DAMIEN MS3 20 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:17:06.86 187 0:18:06.7 2,7 39 0:37:29.3 32 120 0:21:30.7 15,3
95
167 MOLLA JULIEN MS3 21 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:17:14.93 175 0:17:41.7 2,7 62 0:39:07.4 30,7 82 0:20:25.7 16,2
96
209 BRETAGNOLLE ALEXANDRE MV1 7 AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON 1:17:32.45 91 0:14:54.1 3,2 108 0:41:22.1 29 113 0:21:16.1 15,5
97
120 JUVET OLIVIER MS4 10 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:17:38.86 164 0:17:28.8 2,7 78 0:39:46.8 30,2 77 0:20:23.1 16,2
98
258 CAPIOMONT GILLES MV2 8 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 1:17:44.48 107 0:15:35.1 3,1 83 0:40:03.3 30 132 0:22:05.9 14,9
99
249 GAY FREDERIC MV2 9   1:17:45.96 167 0:17:31.3 2,7 86 0:40:06.0 29,9 70 0:20:08.5 16,4
100
231 VALLADON DIDIER MV3 9 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:17:47.73 221 0:20:21.2 2,4 64 0:39:13.0 30,6 28 0:18:13.4 18,1
101
96 LETOCART FLORIAN MS1 10   1:17:49.22 186 0:18:04.8 2,7 56 0:38:45.5 31 104 0:20:58.8 15,7
102
168 GRANJON ANTHONY MV1 8 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:17:49.33 133 0:16:28.9 2,9 91 0:40:23.7 29,7 103 0:20:56.6 15,8
103
189 THOMAS BERNARD MV4 4 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:17:52.88 115 0:15:55.0 3 112 0:41:27.0 29 86 0:20:30.8 16,1
104
6 ETARD EMILIENNE FS3 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:18:01.10 103 0:15:29.2 3,1 88 0:40:13.7 29,8 138 0:22:18.0 14,8
105
186 PAGES PHILIPPE MV2 10 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:18:05.61 157 0:17:21.8 2,8 82 0:40:01.2 30 95 0:20:42.4 15,9
106
115 CARRIE JÉRÔME MV3 10   1:18:06.92 203 0:18:44.6 2,6 81 0:40:00.6 30 51 0:19:21.6 17
107
193 PERONA PIERRE MS3 22 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:18:09.69 163 0:17:27.7 2,7 74 0:39:37.0 30,3 109 0:21:04.9 15,7
108
69 NIN FABRICE MV1 9   1:18:11.96 147 0:16:42.3 2,9 99 0:40:55.9 29,3 88 0:20:33.6 16
109
228 FERAT VADIM MS3 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 1:18:18.56 96 0:15:08.7 3,2 115 0:41:43.3 28,8 119 0:21:26.4 15,4
110
17 SEIFERT EMILIE FS3 2 U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:18:23.47 121 0:16:02.4 3 106 0:41:16.9 29,1 106 0:21:04.0 15,7
111
241 DEVILLERS MATHIEU MS3 24 ASVEL TRIATHLON 1:18:35.67 138 0:16:34.1 2,9 118 0:41:54.1 28,6 67 0:20:07.3 16,4
112
126 FAURE-DAUPHIN FABRICE MV2 11 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:18:37.66 125 0:16:12.1 3 117 0:41:53.6 28,6 87 0:20:31.8 16,1
113
39 FREYSZ OLIVIA FS4 1 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:19:10.38 89 0:14:49.6 3,2 125 0:42:31.9 28,2 126 0:21:48.7 15,1
114
122 CROS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 12 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:19:20.25 161 0:17:25.7 2,8 65 0:39:13.2 30,6 148 0:22:41.2 14,5
115
88 DERVILLE BENJAMIN MS2 16   1:19:31.59 155 0:17:14.0 2,8 110 0:41:25.7 29 102 0:20:51.7 15,8
116
211 MICHEL STEPHANE MV1 10 AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON 1:19:35.51 144 0:16:39.5 2,9 98 0:40:55.7 29,3 130 0:22:00.1 15
117
225 MACAIGNE DAVID MV1 11 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:19:43.14 160 0:17:25.5 2,8 100 0:41:02.0 29,2 112 0:21:15.4 15,5
118
4 ANDRIEU DELPHINE FS3 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:19:46.03 68 0:14:06.2 3,4 141 0:43:28.7 27,6 136 0:22:10.9 14,9
119
183 DUPUIS RÉMI MS1 11 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:19:46.40 90 0:14:52.9 3,2 123 0:42:26.3 28,3 142 0:22:27.0 14,7
120
26 POUPARD JENNIFER FS3 4 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 1:19:47.67 114 0:15:51.5 3 137 0:43:04.8 27,9 101 0:20:51.2 15,8
121
29 OTTO LISA FCA 2 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:19:50.45 33 0:12:29.5 3,8 159 0:44:59.1 26,7 140 0:22:21.7 14,8
122
176 CARRIÈRE PASCAL MV1 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:20:02.45 205 0:18:55.0 2,5 76 0:39:41.9 30,2 118 0:21:25.4 15,4
123
21 ARMIROLI MORGANE FS2 2 TPG 1:20:04.14 117 0:15:56.4 3 111 0:41:26.3 29 149 0:22:41.2 14,5
124
222 LACROIX JEAN-MARC MV4 5 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:20:12.75 110 0:15:41.1 3,1 139 0:43:12.8 27,8 115 0:21:18.8 15,5
125
212 ELBAZ JULIEN MV1 13 TRISTAR CANNES 1:20:15.49 136 0:16:32.1 2,9 114 0:41:41.1 28,8 131 0:22:02.1 15
126
221 LOHEZ ALEXANDRE MS4 11 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:20:39.34 126 0:16:13.6 3 120 0:42:18.8 28,4 133 0:22:06.8 14,9
127
68 PESSEL JEAN LUC MV1 14 Team pistouillé 1:20:56.81 84 0:14:33.5 3,3 129 0:42:43.9 28,1 164 0:23:39.2 14
128
123 LANDEMBERGUE DAVID MV1 15 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:21:01.69 143 0:16:38.4 2,9 113 0:41:37.8 28,8 152 0:22:45.4 14,5
129
65 PIASECKI JÉRÔME MV1 16 TPG 1:21:17.04 188 0:18:06.9 2,6 94 0:40:40.3 29,5 143 0:22:29.7 14,7
130
25 LEROY CHRISTOPHER MS1 12 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:21:23.72 31 0:12:25.8 3,9 142 0:43:28.8 27,6 207 0:25:29.0 12,9
131
150 GAUDEFROY ALAIN MV6 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:21:31.96 111 0:15:43.6 3,1 132 0:42:53.9 28 154 0:22:54.3 14,4
132
242 KEHR GREGORY MV1 17 ASPH TRIATHLON 1:21:36.97 146 0:16:39.9 2,9 109 0:41:24.6 29 162 0:23:32.3 14
133
105 HORN DUNCAN MS3 25   1:21:48.35 93 0:14:59.7 3,2 176 0:46:07.8 26 94 0:20:40.7 16
134
109 ROSSI VINCENT MS1 13   1:21:48.52 145 0:16:39.7 2,9 143 0:43:46.4 27,4 116 0:21:22.3 15,4
135
137 LACQUEMENT JULIEN MS4 12 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:21:53.29 200 0:18:34.5 2,6 127 0:42:38.5 28,1 92 0:20:40.1 16
136
182 BASTIANI NICOLAS MS3 26 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:21:56.73 64 0:13:58.3 3,4 157 0:44:51.9 26,7 156 0:23:06.3 14,3
137
45 GAUDIN ADELINE FS4 2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:22:15.60 190 0:18:09.0 2,6 122 0:42:21.6 28,3 123 0:21:44.8 15,2
138
43 BOULET CHARLOTTE FS2 3 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:22:23.12 81 0:14:26.2 3,3 175 0:46:01.7 26,1 128 0:21:55.1 15,1
139
41 LIEGEOIS SOPHIE FS4 3 TRI TEAM BRIGNOLES 1:22:30.80 63 0:13:56.5 3,4 150 0:44:08.7 27,2 185 0:24:25.4 13,5
140
232 FABBRI SEBASTIEN MV1 18 GenevaTriathlon 1:22:43.50 47 0:13:25.3 3,6 201 0:48:32.6 24,7 97 0:20:45.4 15,9
141
5 COLTEL ASTRID FS2 4 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:23:02.98 48 0:13:26.8 3,6 187 0:46:41.4 25,7 155 0:22:54.6 14,4
142
226 URAGO PIERRE-YVES MV3 11 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:23:16.60 152 0:17:04.6 2,8 107 0:41:21.1 29 196 0:24:50.8 13,3
143
158 BOUQUET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 19 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:23:41.68 119 0:15:59.7 3 133 0:42:55.9 28 195 0:24:45.9 13,3
144
250 DEMARTIS STEPHAN MS4 13 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 1:23:49.61 227 0:20:35.9 2,3 128 0:42:43.1 28,1 85 0:20:30.5 16,1
145
9 LAUTH CATHY FS3 5 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:24:06.06 132 0:16:28.6 2,9 154 0:44:28.1 27 157 0:23:09.2 14,3
146
103 FRANCOIS BASTIEN MS2 17   1:24:15.09 196 0:18:26.5 2,6 170 0:45:46.4 26,2 65 0:20:02.1 16,5
147
13 FONTE SÉVERINE FS3 6 U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:24:20.56 195 0:18:25.5 2,6 171 0:45:47.3 26,2 68 0:20:07.7 16,4
148
16 ABREU ANA MARIA FS3 7 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:24:26.74 179 0:17:52.3 2,7 163 0:45:08.9 26,6 117 0:21:25.3 15,4
149
3 ROMANO MANON FS1 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:24:40.01 105 0:15:32.6 3,1 165 0:45:22.8 26,4 165 0:23:44.4 13,9
150
95 QUINTINI PIERRE MS2 18   1:24:41.81 87 0:14:41.5 3,3 211 0:49:12.1 24,4 98 0:20:48.1 15,9
151
59 WURTZ ANNE-SOPHIE FV3 2 Triathlon pro concept 1:24:42.31 94 0:15:06.7 3,2 147 0:44:05.3 27,2 208 0:25:30.2 12,9
152
234 CHOVELON MARC MS4 14 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 1:25:07.29 182 0:17:59.2 2,7 136 0:42:59.7 27,9 177 0:24:08.2 13,7
153
244 SENAC GREGORY MV1 20 Team pistouillé 1:25:08.00 165 0:17:29.0 2,7 161 0:45:01.3 26,7 147 0:22:37.6 14,6
154
147 ALLAIN RICHARD MV3 12 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 1:25:17.44 210 0:19:10.4 2,5 144 0:43:56.8 27,3 135 0:22:10.2 14,9
155
111 RIBET JEAN-FRANÇOIS MS3 27 NON LICENCIE 1:25:18.67 220 0:20:16.2 2,4 126 0:42:38.0 28,1 141 0:22:24.3 14,7
156
245 MOYENCOURT MICKAEL MV1 21 US METRO TRANSPORTS 1:25:20.26 169 0:17:37.1 2,7 140 0:43:18.5 27,7 183 0:24:24.5 13,5
157
251 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE MS4 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 1:25:21.77 153 0:17:12.4 2,8 164 0:45:20.6 26,5 153 0:22:48.7 14,5
158
93 BRETON BENJAMIN MS2 19 Flo et ben 1:25:25.59 85 0:14:33.8 3,3 173 0:45:51.2 26,2 199 0:25:00.4 13,2
159
76 GUILLE ALEXANDRE MV1 22   1:25:32.63 171 0:17:38.4 2,7 148 0:44:06.1 27,2 168 0:23:47.9 13,9
160
124 COLIN ERIC MV3 13 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:25:34.17 150 0:16:52.3 2,8 149 0:44:06.9 27,2 188 0:24:34.8 13,4
161
14 PHELIDE JUDITH FS2 5 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:25:39.95 113 0:15:50.4 3 174 0:45:56.3 26,1 173 0:23:53.1 13,8
162
7 POURCHOT DELPHINE FV3 3 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:25:47.61 149 0:16:50.1 2,9 185 0:46:36.3 25,7 139 0:22:21.1 14,8
163
181 PIAZZOLI GILLES MV3 14 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:26:00.64 137 0:16:32.9 2,9 162 0:45:08.5 26,6 180 0:24:19.1 13,6
164
261 DOSSARD 261 MSE 2 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:26:01.44 92 0:14:58.8 3,2 193 0:47:14.8 25,4 167 0:23:47.7 13,9
165
172 PASQUIER JEAN-PIERRE MV5 1 HYERES-TRIATHLON 1:26:03.21 194 0:18:24.9 2,6 131 0:42:53.4 28 194 0:24:44.8 13,3
166
74 PARENA ERIC MV2 13   1:26:04.23 172 0:17:39.8 2,7 172 0:45:49.4 26,2 145 0:22:35.0 14,6
167
19 FERNANDEZ SANDRINE FV2 1 AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON 1:26:23.98 183 0:18:01.8 2,7 177 0:46:12.8 26 134 0:22:09.3 14,9
168
80 MIKE NICHOLLS MV2 14   1:26:42.28 131 0:16:24.0 2,9 182 0:46:27.9 25,8 170 0:23:50.3 13,8
169
185 LEMOYNE PIERRE MV6 2 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:26:52.72 201 0:18:37.3 2,6 152 0:44:17.1 27,1 174 0:23:58.2 13,8
170
128 LIEGEOIS SERGE MV3 15 TRI TEAM BRIGNOLES 1:27:02.73 123 0:16:09.2 3 138 0:43:06.5 27,8 232 0:27:46.8 11,9
171
40 GUITON LAURE FV2 2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:27:08.21 124 0:16:11.4 3 153 0:44:21.1 27,1 220 0:26:35.6 12,4
172
191 VINDEX COMPER JEAN MICHEL MV1 23 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:27:19.72 234 0:21:09.6 2,3 158 0:44:52.0 26,7 114 0:21:18.0 15,5
173
248 MARCHAL ERIC MV1 24 USA TRIATHLON 1:27:28.34 230 0:20:44.5 2,3 135 0:42:56.0 27,9 166 0:23:47.7 13,9
174
100 QUILLET MATEO MCA 9   1:27:43.82 134 0:16:29.9 2,9 194 0:47:25.4 25,3 169 0:23:48.3 13,9
175
49 ONDER MÉLISSA FS2 6   1:27:53.54 65 0:14:00.0 3,4 221 0:50:36.1 23,7 158 0:23:17.4 14,2
176
239 MIRALLES VIRGILE MV6 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:27:54.43 176 0:17:42.7 2,7 166 0:45:27.1 26,4 193 0:24:44.5 13,3
177
78 CLIMENT NICOLAS MS4 16   1:27:54.84 204 0:18:53.3 2,5 181 0:46:24.8 25,9 146 0:22:36.6 14,6
178
263 DOSSARD 263 MSE 3 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:27:57.03 168 0:17:35.4 2,7 146 0:44:02.6 27,2 218 0:26:18.9 12,5
179
131 DARTHES NOÉ MS2 20   1:27:57.72 159 0:17:24.1 2,8 151 0:44:16.3 27,1 216 0:26:17.2 12,6
180
257 BOTTALA GILLES MV2 15   1:28:30.14 181 0:17:56.4 2,7 155 0:44:44.2 26,8 213 0:25:49.5 12,8
181
81 LAFOIX FLORIAN MS3 28 Flo et ben 1:28:31.51 231 0:20:46.1 2,3 160 0:45:01.1 26,7 151 0:22:44.2 14,5
182
184 FAINTRENIE FLORENT MS4 17   1:28:38.75 211 0:19:18.1 2,5 196 0:47:35.1 25,2 124 0:21:45.5 15,2
183
33 MARTIN MIREILLE FV4 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:28:44.57 151 0:16:56.3 2,8 178 0:46:13.0 26 211 0:25:35.1 12,9
184
58 TEISSEIRE ELSA FS1 4   1:28:56.64 192 0:18:22.4 2,6 199 0:47:59.7 25 144 0:22:34.4 14,6
185
35 HAMANN MARIE FS4 4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:28:58.13 180 0:17:53.9 2,7 195 0:47:32.1 25,2 161 0:23:31.9 14
186
138 GUIOL SEBASTIEN MS4 18 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:29:29.58 127 0:16:14.5 3 168 0:45:33.4 26,3 231 0:27:41.5 11,9
187
55 VERGELY CHRISTINE FV2 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:29:44.31 128 0:16:16.8 2,9 208 0:48:49.7 24,6 190 0:24:37.6 13,4
188
148 FONTAINE JEROME MV3 16 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 1:29:44.62 142 0:16:38.2 2,9 203 0:48:37.0 24,7 186 0:24:29.3 13,5
189
15 LOPEZ SABRINA FS2 7 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:29:46.43 217 0:19:50.9 2,4 180 0:46:24.2 25,9 160 0:23:31.2 14
190
79 PATTEET JEAN-ALEXANDRE MS1 14   1:29:50.44 213 0:19:23.6 2,5 191 0:47:00.4 25,5 159 0:23:26.3 14,1
191
1 MARC ELISE FS3 8 ASVEL TRIATHLON 1:29:51.88 118 0:15:57.8 3 209 0:48:52.8 24,5 200 0:25:01.1 13,2
192
8 MARTEL SANDRINE FV1 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:29:58.07 156 0:17:20.9 2,8 206 0:48:46.5 24,6 171 0:23:50.6 13,8
193
110 NERI ANDREA MV2 16   1:30:15.40 184 0:18:02.6 2,7 167 0:45:32.9 26,3 223 0:26:39.7 12,4
194
34 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FV2 4 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 1:30:17.05 162 0:17:26.6 2,8 231 0:52:38.6 22,8 72 0:20:11.7 16,3
195
180 AVRIL PASCAL MV4 6 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:30:29.14 191 0:18:12.5 2,6 197 0:47:57.4 25 179 0:24:19.0 13,6
196
136 RISSOUANT MARC MV3 17 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 1:30:48.31 116 0:15:55.0 3 202 0:48:35.8 24,7 217 0:26:17.3 12,6
197
243 TROUSSIER PHILIPPE MV2 17 ASC BNP PARIBAS 1:30:52.73 166 0:17:30.3 2,7 205 0:48:46.4 24,6 189 0:24:35.9 13,4
198
98 NOUQUERET PHILIPPE MV2 18   1:30:59.57 224 0:20:26.2 2,3 183 0:46:28.1 25,8 176 0:24:05.1 13,7
199
119 CALAIS PATRICK MV2 19   1:31:06.71 228 0:20:41.8 2,3 169 0:45:41.1 26,3 192 0:24:43.7 13,3
200
2 HAAS VANÉSSA FV1 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:31:07.05 178 0:17:45.4 2,7 179 0:46:19.6 25,9 228 0:27:02.0 12,2
201
37 MASTRANGELO PATRICIA FV2 5 METZ TRIATHLON 1:31:08.29 189 0:18:08.3 2,6 204 0:48:43.7 24,6 178 0:24:16.1 13,6
202
44 DEFOUR MARIANNE FS2 8 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:31:14.76 185 0:18:03.5 2,7 192 0:47:13.8 25,4 215 0:25:57.3 12,7
203
12 GUERISSE PATRICIA FV3 4 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:31:27.57 139 0:16:34.4 2,9 214 0:49:21.5 24,3 209 0:25:31.5 12,9
204
107 DAMETTE YVES MV2 20   1:31:32.30 214 0:19:26.8 2,5 190 0:46:58.9 25,5 201 0:25:06.5 13,1
205
233 OLIVI CHARLES MV2 21 AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON 1:31:36.87 206 0:18:56.1 2,5 156 0:44:45.8 26,8 235 0:27:54.8 11,8
206
53 BRUGUIER ESTELLE FS1 5   1:31:57.42 140 0:16:36.7 2,9 217 0:49:46.3 24,1 210 0:25:34.2 12,9
207
77 LEONARD NICOLAS MS4 19 SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:32:21.03 236 0:21:31.2 2,2 189 0:46:57.3 25,6 172 0:23:52.4 13,8
208
224 CHICAULT MATTHIEU MS1 15 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:32:26.61 233 0:21:05.7 2,3 216 0:49:34.4 24,2 125 0:21:46.3 15,2
209
20 CALVET JESSICA FS2 9 AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON 1:32:36.90 120 0:16:01.3 3 228 0:52:05.6 23 187 0:24:29.9 13,5
210
108 RICHARD DAVID MV2 22 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:32:39.47 197 0:18:28.8 2,6 207 0:48:48.4 24,6 204 0:25:22.2 13
211
60 PIASECKI KHEIRA FS4 5 TPG 1:32:52.21 208 0:19:02.6 2,5 215 0:49:26.5 24,3 182 0:24:22.9 13,5
212
129 VIDAL MATTHIEU MJU 4 CSA TRIATHLON 1:33:36.36 174 0:17:41.0 2,7 219 0:50:17.1 23,9 212 0:25:38.1 12,9
213
104 CHOVELON LOIC MV1 25   1:33:50.61 209 0:19:09.2 2,5 220 0:50:20.6 23,8 181 0:24:20.6 13,6
214
67 TRICOT ALEXANDRE MS4 20   1:34:39.52 219 0:20:06.3 2,4 188 0:46:42.4 25,7 233 0:27:50.7 11,9
215
36 MANTZ LUDIVINE FV1 3 METZ TRIATHLON 1:34:59.14 154 0:17:12.8 2,8 200 0:48:16.7 24,9 243 0:29:29.4 11,2
216
203 BERGEOT POULICHOT CORINNE FV3 5 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:35:15.18 237 0:21:36.4 2,2 186 0:46:36.8 25,7 227 0:27:01.9 12,2
217
206 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV4 7 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 1:36:11.62 248 0:23:30.2 2 198 0:47:59.0 25 191 0:24:42.3 13,4
218
66 MENNRATH PHILIPPE MV2 23   1:36:17.11 199 0:18:31.6 2,6 223 0:50:55.7 23,6 226 0:26:49.7 12,3
219
56 BERTHEAUME ÉMILIE FS2 10   1:36:20.50 246 0:23:25.2 2 213 0:49:17.8 24,3 163 0:23:37.4 14
220
160 BILLA JEAN PAUL MV6 4 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:36:39.90 239 0:21:56.9 2,2 212 0:49:17.3 24,3 206 0:25:25.5 13
221
31 DAHLMANN MAGALI FV2 6 Istres sport triathlon 1:36:49.09 240 0:21:58.7 2,2 222 0:50:46.1 23,6 175 0:24:04.2 13,7
222
18 LYAN MAGALI FS4 6 AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON 1:37:04.87 177 0:17:44.5 2,7 234 0:54:11.4 22,1 202 0:25:08.8 13,1
223
246 LE MOING ANTOINE MS2 21 VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:37:35.55 173 0:17:40.7 2,7 232 0:52:51.9 22,7 229 0:27:02.9 12,2
224
70 DELAT FABRICE MV2 24   1:37:37.81 229 0:20:43.7 2,3 225 0:51:31.9 23,3 203 0:25:22.1 13
225
72 PATTEET MICHEL MV5 2   1:37:40.36 215 0:19:35.4 2,5 224 0:51:30.0 23,3 219 0:26:34.8 12,4
226
262 DOSSARD 262 MSE 4 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:38:09.10 250 0:24:50.5 1,9 184 0:46:31.7 25,8 224 0:26:46.8 12,3
227
89 DUDON CHRISTOPHE MV3 18   1:38:18.13 216 0:19:47.6 2,4 227 0:51:50.8 23,1 222 0:26:39.6 12,4
228
22 DASSIBAT CHRISTELLE FV1 4 ALES TRIATHLON 1:38:27.94 245 0:23:13.4 2,1 218 0:49:51.5 24,1 205 0:25:22.9 13
229
99 RICHAUD PATRICE MV3 19   1:39:30.06 232 0:21:03.2 2,3 230 0:52:37.2 22,8 214 0:25:49.6 12,8
230
27 TEJELA ANA FS4 7 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 1:39:50.67 148 0:16:48.1 2,9 243 0:56:24.7 21,3 221 0:26:37.8 12,4
231
52 FRACHET CAROLINE FS2 11   1:40:07.45 222 0:20:24.2 2,4 238 0:54:48.7 21,9 197 0:24:54.4 13,2
232
47 FLEURY NADINE FV4 2 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:40:09.26 223 0:20:24.5 2,4 239 0:55:19.9 21,7 184 0:24:24.7 13,5
233
23 RENNESSON STEPHANIE FS3 9   1:40:18.31 247 0:23:26.4 2 210 0:49:01.0 24,5 234 0:27:50.8 11,9
234
118 ALESSANDRO PRADA MV2 25   1:40:29.07 100 0:15:19.3 3,1 246 0:57:08.8 21 236 0:28:00.8 11,8
235
190 MORIN GERALDINE FV1 5 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:41:27.07 243 0:22:48.4 2,1 226 0:51:50.1 23,1 225 0:26:48.4 12,3
236
32 PONS ISABELLE FV4 3 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 1:42:11.84 225 0:20:27.6 2,3 229 0:52:31.0 22,8 242 0:29:13.1 11,3
237
50 DERVILLE ALICIA FS2 12   1:42:47.53 207 0:18:57.7 2,5 236 0:54:41.0 21,9 241 0:29:08.6 11,3
238
106 HA VAN HERVE MV3 20   1:44:06.54 212 0:19:22.3 2,5 235 0:54:18.9 22,1 245 0:30:25.2 10,8
239
48 LUFTMAN FRANCOISE FV5 1 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:44:19.17 226 0:20:29.4 2,3 240 0:55:21.1 21,7 238 0:28:28.5 11,6
240
73 GIARDINO VINCENT MS3 29   1:44:42.35 244 0:22:51.5 2,1 245 0:56:55.0 21,1 198 0:24:55.7 13,2
241
51 PLUTINO MANON FS1 6   1:45:36.35 158 0:17:23.0 2,8 247 0:57:50.8 20,7 244 0:30:22.4 10,9
242
54 BAUSSET CLAIRE FS4 8 SAINTE MAXIME 1:45:51.33 238 0:21:48.2 2,2 242 0:55:22.4 21,7 239 0:28:40.5 11,5
243
11 PAGES GWENAELLE FV1 6 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:46:04.19 241 0:22:00.2 2,2 244 0:56:45.7 21,1 230 0:27:18.1 12,1
244
57 PLATEL MONIQUE FV3 6   1:47:35.38 242 0:22:21.9 2,1 233 0:53:41.6 22,3 246 0:31:31.7 10,5
245
256 TIMONER LAURENT MV1 26 NON LICENCIE 1:47:36.96 218 0:20:04.4 2,4 248 0:59:21.8 20,2 237 0:28:10.6 11,7
246
116 MORATELLI PHILIPPE MV4 8 Splash Tri 1:50:35.97 235 0:21:24.8 2,2 237 0:54:47.1 21,9 247 0:34:23.9 9,6
247
62 PAULMIER CHRISTINE FV4 4 TPG 1:51:56.31 251 0:27:51.1 1,7 241 0:55:21.7 21,7 240 0:28:43.4 11,5
248
87 ZANOTTI PAUL-ANDREA MJU 0   0:00:00.00 41 0:13:08.7 3,7            
249
24 DAURES CHRISTIANNE FV2 0   0:00:00.00 193 0:18:23.7 2,6 145 0:44:00.8 27,3      
250
85 DUNNE RICHARD MS4 0   0:00:00.00                  
251
112 MAILLARD ERIC MV4 0   0:00:00.00 202 0:18:42.5 2,6