OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 21/05/2017

Circuit Alexandre Geniez - 129 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
687 DE CARVALHO ELIE MA 1   03:34:04 36,16 1
2
609 PILLON SÉBASTIEN MB 1 Team ToulouseBikes 03:36:58 35,67 2
3
634 MATHIEU STEPHANE MB 2 team ab performance 03:38:33 35,41 3
4
637 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MB 3 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 03:42:13 34,83 4
5
673 PONT PATRICE MC 1   03:42:14 34,83 5
6
633 GENIEZ MATTHIEU MB 4 team ab performance 03:42:14 34,83 6
7
672 CABASSOT JEROME MC 2   03:42:15 34,83 7
8
706 MOLIN PRADEL ALEX MA 2   03:42:15 34,82 8
9
620 SUAREZ ISMAEL MB 5 SANS CLUB 03:43:55 34,57 9
10
699 MATHIEU KEVIN MA 3   03:44:21 34,50 10
11
710 ALBARET DAMIEN MB 6   03:44:22 34,50 11
12
649 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE MD 1 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 03:45:20 34,35 12
13
642 RABAUD OLIVIER MC 3 C.V.MONTASTRUC 03:45:22 34,34 13
14
591 BUSSY XAVIER MC 4 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:45:24 34,34 14
15
568 NICOMETTE VINCENT MC 5 CC PYRENEEN 03:45:37 34,31 15
16
615 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES MB 7 TEAM 12 03:45:47 34,28 16
17
629 GUY TITOUAN MA 4 TEAM FRIWHEEL 03:45:47 34,28 17
18
653 DAYDE DAMIEN MC 6 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 03:45:49 34,28 18
19
587 ORTEGA LUDOVIC MB 8 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:45:50 34,27 19
20
664 DALET BENJAMIN MA 5   03:46:23 34,19 20
21
674 PEREIRA FRANCIS MD 2   03:46:28 34,18 21
22
694 HOLECEK YOAN MC 7   03:48:07 33,93 22
23
536 URBAN JEAN LUC MC 8 VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE 03:48:19 33,90 23
24
630 CUBAYNES FABRICE MC 9   03:48:19 33,90 24
25
678 BIBET LAURENT MB 9   03:48:19 33,90 25
26
507 RUIZ JOSE MD 3 ASPTT GAILLAC 03:48:21 33,89 26
27
628 FERRER THIERRY MD 4 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 03:48:33 33,86 27
28
133 BARROSO JEAN PAUL MD 5 TEAM APPRODIA GUDON DECAZEVIMMOIS 03:51:09 33,48 28
29
545 LIENARD DIMITRI MC 10 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:51:09 33,48 29
30
533 MOUGIN ARNAUD MC 11 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 03:51:10 33,48 30
31
697 DUMAS FELIX MB 10   03:51:24 33,45 31
32
532 LAUSSEL ERIC MC 12 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 03:51:25 33,45 32
33
641 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MB 11 TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 03:51:25 33,45 33
34
632 HOURDEBAIGT DAVID MC 13 ASC GAGNAC 03:51:25 33,45 34
35
600 GUILLOU HERVÉ MD 6   03:51:33 33,42 35
36
607 MIGEON SEBASTIEN MA 6 Destination MTB Race 03:52:06 33,35 36
37
619 BARTHE NICOLAS MC 14 ALBI TRIATHLON 03:52:58 33,22 37
38
639 FARGUES THIERRY MD 7 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 03:53:06 33,20 38
39
700 JFAWJEAN SERGE MD 8   03:53:27 33,15 39
40
695 CAZEAUX FLORIAN MB 12   03:54:36 32,99 40
41
711 BESSON CHRISTOPHE MA 7   03:55:22 32,88 41
42
590 DRUSIAN LUDOVIC MC 15 TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 03:56:52 32,68 42
43
577 DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC MC 16 Saint Nauphary Velosport 03:57:19 32,61 43
44
686 JONCOUX PIERRE MB 13   03:57:35 32,58 44
45
666 DELMAS THIERRY MD 9   03:57:37 32,57 45
46
599 SERVAES LUC MD 10 Amicale Cycliste du Grand Villeneuvois 03:58:30 32,45 46
47
579 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 11 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 03:58:41 32,43 47
48
693 VIGNE FABRICE MC 17   03:58:50 32,41 48
49
602 FLAMENT LAURENT MC 18 AMICALE CYCLISTE DU GRAND VILLENEUVOIS 04:00:23 32,20 49
50
659 BRUNET PIERRE MA 8   04:00:34 32,17 50
51
709 BOUTONNET SIMON MB 14   04:00:37 32,17 51
52
696 BRESSOLIS LAURENT MB 15   04:00:37 32,17 52
53
512 QUEILLE JEAN LOUIS MD 12 VELO 2000 ONET 04:01:06 32,10 53
54
537 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 19 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:01:11 32,09 54
55
595 COUSERAN CHRISTHOPHE MC 20 Bozouls sport nature 04:01:15 32,08 55
56
650 GINISTY BAPTISTE MB 16 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 04:01:29 32,05 56
57
631 GRAS ERIC MD 13 st chely cyclisme 04:01:45 32,01 57
58
503 KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS MB 17 Toilouse Olympique Aerospatiale 04:01:53 32,00 58
59
575 DANJOU STEPHANE MD 14 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:03:01 31,85 59
60
582 VAYSSIERE JEAN CLAUDE MD 15 VC RODEZ 04:03:01 31,85 60
61
643 AUFFRET MIKAEL MB 18 CR MADIC 04:03:03 31,84 61
62
656 DARMAU THIERRY MD 16 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 04:03:34 31,78 62
63
702 ADEL MOHAMMED MC 21   04:03:34 31,78 63
64
621 MOLINIER LYONEL MC 22 APC RODEZ 04:03:34 31,78 64
65
574 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 23 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:03:38 31,77 65
66
539 LASSALE JULIEN MB 19   04:04:02 31,72 66
67
518 TRINDADE NICOLAS MA 9 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 04:04:11 31,70 67
68
573 TEISSEDRE HERVE MD 17 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 04:04:46 31,62 68
69
627 CHAPPERT KEVIN MA 10 VC RODEZ 04:05:24 31,54 69
70
593 ROUSSEAU FREDERIC MC 24 team capilaro 04:06:27 31,40 70
71
646 VERDONCKT BENJAMIN MB 20 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:06:28 31,40 71
72
665 AIMAR PATRICK MD 18   04:06:29 31,40 72
73
662 BAYLE GILLES MD 19   04:06:30 31,40 73
74
675 LAGAR JEAN CLAUDE MD 20   04:06:32 31,39 74
75
584 MATEO HENRI MC 25 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 04:06:33 31,39 75
76
640 CRUVEILLER BERNARD MC 26 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 04:06:34 31,39 76
77
563 PETIT CYRIL MC 27 GUIDON BIASSAIS 04:06:36 31,39 77
78
638 AZEMAR CLAUDE MD 21 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 04:06:36 31,39 78
79
601 LAQUES DAMIEN MC 28   04:06:36 31,39 79
80
541 PRISSE THIERRY MD 22 CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS 04:06:36 31,38 80
81
516 RICHARD MICHEL MF 1 VC LES ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 04:06:38 31,38 81
82
616 BONZOM CHRISTOPHE MC 29 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:06:38 31,38 82
83
691 VIGNE DOMINIQUE MD 23   04:06:45 31,37 83
84
552 THUERY PAUL MA 11   04:07:31 31,27 84
85
515 GOUBERT MICHEL ME 1 VELO 2000 ONET 04:07:36 31,26 85
86
535 DEHES MARC MC 30 TRI 12 04:07:44 31,24 86
87
520 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MD 24 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 04:07:50 31,23 87
88
623 GERBAIL CLAUDE ME 2 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 04:08:35 31,14 88
89
605 FLOURENS LIONEL MC 31 vcll pezenas 04:08:48 31,11 89
90
688 CHAMAYON BENOIT MC 32   04:08:57 31,09 90
91
610 CROUZET SERGE ME 3   04:08:58 31,09 91
92
501 MORTON IAIN MD 25 VC BLAYAIS 04:09:02 31,08 92
93
556 MARI CHRISTOPHE MC 33 AMICALE CYCLISTE DU GRAND VILLENEUVOIS 04:10:23 30,91 93
94
597 DECAUX SEBASTIEN MC 34   04:11:17 30,80 94
95
511 HIVER DAVID MB 21 SO6 Toulouse 04:11:54 30,73 95
96
555 DELZON CLAUDE MF 2 AMICALE CYCLISTE DU GRAND VILLENEUVOIS 04:11:54 30,73 96
97
617 PUERTA ANGEL MC 35 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:11:54 30,72 97
98
677 NURIT FLORIAN MA 12   04:12:39 30,63 98
99
526 MIALHE BRICE MC 36 Cahors Cyclisme 04:12:41 30,63 99
100
635 GLANDER JEAN MARC ME 4 VCA ARLESIEN 04:12:41 30,63 100
101
522 CHAYRIGUES SAMUEL MC 37 Cahors cyclisme 04:12:54 30,60 101
102
705 SERRES BENOIT MC 38   04:14:33 30,41 102
103
558 DARRAILLAN JEROME MC 39 GUIDON BIASSAIS 04:15:01 30,35 103
104
618 PONS PATRICE MC 40   04:15:21 30,31 104
105
547 PELISSOU PATRICK MD 26 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:15:22 30,31 105
106
524 BERTON JULIEN MA 13   04:15:27 30,30 106
107
548 TRINDADE JÉRÔME MA 14 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 04:17:35 30,05 107
108
606 MEIGNIER GUILLAUME MC 41 4 chemin 04:18:28 29,95 108
109
647 JEANJEAN DIDIER ME 5 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:23:13 29,40 109
110
594 LAGALIE JEAN CLAUDE MD 27 Bozouls sport nature 04:23:14 29,40 110
111
580 SIE CHRISTIAN MD 28 CV MONTASTRUC 04:23:15 29,40 111
112
589 DUTHOIT GILLES MD 29 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:23:17 29,40 112
113
657 BONNIN Frederic MD 30   04:23:21 29,39 113
114
514 CHERIF BAHIA ERIC MC 42 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:24:38 29,25 114
115
540 TOURNIER MICHEL MC 43   04:24:39 29,25 115
116
667 ORFILA GABRIEL ME 6   04:26:26 29,05 116
117
504 LAGASSE LIONEL MB 22 VÉLO CLUB CAMBONAIS 04:26:30 29,04 117
118
531 NOYER VINCENT MC 44 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 04:26:31 29,04 118
119
703 CHEVALLIER CHRISTIAN MD 31   04:26:35 29,03 119
120
679 DEGAUQUE PASCAL MD 32   04:26:35 29,03 120
121
506 GIORGETTI SYLVAIN ME 7 CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 04:26:36 29,03 121
122
562 PIERRAT FREDERIC MD 33 GUIDON BIASSAIS 04:26:41 29,02 122
123
658 BONNIN YVES MD 34   04:26:56 29,00 123
124
670 CAMBON CHRISTIAN MD 35   04:28:14 28,85 124
125
596 ALAUX JEANYVES MC 45 Bozouls sport nature 04:28:18 28,85 125
126
553 PAMPIRI PASCAL MD 36 AC TOURNEFEUILLE 04:30:01 28,66 126
127
661 LECLERE J CHRISTOPHE MD 37   04:30:01 28,66 127
128
519 LE POUHAER STÉPHANE MC 46 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:31:30 28,51 128
129
651 MASSOL ANDRÉ MD 38 VEOLIA EAU 04:31:52 28,47 129
130
689 BATTUT JEROME MC 47   04:32:08 28,44 130
131
655 BARBAGELATA GREGORY MB 23 SOREZE VELO CLUB 04:32:08 28,44 131
132
690 SAURIAT THIERRY MC 48   04:32:28 28,41 132
133
682 MESPOULHES REMI MA 15   04:32:37 28,39 133
134
676 BABEN FRANCOIS MC 49   04:32:38 28,39 134
135
636 LEYGUE GIL MD 39   04:33:32 28,29 135
136
530 MAILHE CHRISTIAN MD 40 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:33:33 28,29 136
137
576 BARBIER ARTHUR MB 24   04:34:06 28,24 137
138
622 BLAISE FRANCK MC 50   04:35:22 28,11 138
139
510 VERDIER JEAN-CLAUDE MD 41 AMICALE CYCLISTE DU GRAND VILLENEUVOIS 04:37:14 27,92 139
140
707 ZOUANIA BARRY MC 51   04:37:17 27,91 140
141
527 SAYA MIKAEL MB 25 SO6 Toulouse 04:37:33 27,89 141
142
570 TACHON BRUNO MD 42 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:37:35 27,88 142
143
550 RENAULT THIERRY MD 43 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 04:37:36 27,88 143
144
585 CAMBOULIVES BERTRAND MA 16 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 04:38:45 27,77 144
145
588 AUDIGIE GILLES MC 52   04:39:22 27,70 145
146
546 ESPINADEL THIERRY MD 44 LES 4 CHEMINS 04:39:28 27,69 146
147
538 GARDES JEAN-PAUL ME 8 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 04:40:57 27,55 147
148
554 CAVAILLE FABIEN MC 53 GUIDON BIASSAIS 04:41:06 27,53 148
149
560 FLORENTY RAYMOND ME 9 AMICALE CYCLISTE DU GRAND VILLENEUVOIS 04:41:07 27,53 149
150
557 VIGNES RENAUD MC 54 GUIDON BIASSAIS 04:41:08 27,53 150
151
565 BENAYS FABIEN MC 55 GUIDON BIASSAIS 04:41:10 27,53 151
152
513 FAGES CLEMENT MB 26   04:41:10 27,53 152
153
684 LAYGUE JOCELYNE FW2 1   04:41:14 27,52 1
154
508 COQUET JOEL MD 45 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 04:41:15 27,52 153
155
578 TEULADE ROLAND MD 46 team cycliste ollioures provence 04:41:17 27,52 154
156
612 BOURRIER ALEXANDRE MC 56   04:41:18 27,51 155
157
681 JULIAN JEAN MICHEL MD 47   04:41:21 27,51 156
158
502 HEARNE ANDREW MD 48 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 04:41:58 27,45 157
159
614 DESCATOIRE THIERRY MC 57 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 04:42:12 27,43 158
160
521 ABADIE THIERRY MC 58 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 04:42:13 27,43 159
161
613 GARNIER PATRICE MD 49 VÉLOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (V.C.M.) 04:43:42 27,28 160
162
708 RALECHE JEAN MC 59   04:44:48 27,18 161
163
611 BIRMES PHILIPPE MD 50 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 04:48:33 26,82 162
164
608 CREISSEN HERVÉ MD 51   04:49:09 26,77 163
165
564 FOURNIER JEAN MARIE MF 3 GUIDON BIASSAIS 04:49:31 26,73 164
166
528 BAQUÉ JEAN ROGER MF 4 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:49:38 26,72 165
167
525 BUFFET DOMINIQUE MD 52 ALBI TRIATHLON 04:49:42 26,72 166
168
566 MAGNAVAL DIDIER MD 53   04:50:12 26,67 167
169
663 TAIBI LADY MD 54   04:50:40 26,63 168
170
624 IZSO FRÉDÉRIC MB 27 Vélo club Vaulx en Velin 04:50:50 26,61 169
171
523 FRANZINETTI ERIC MD 55 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 04:51:13 26,58 170
172
680 BRUEL MARC MD 56   04:52:53 26,43 171
173
567 DEBAR GUY MD 57 cyclo sport villefranchois 04:52:56 26,42 172
174
603 BONNIER GÉRARD MF 5 AMICALE CYCLISTE DU GRAND VILLENEUVOIS 04:53:04 26,41 173
175
569 BERSAC GUILLAUME MB 28   04:57:42 26,00 174
176
604 PLANCQ ARNAUD MA 17 Velo Sport Montalbanais 05:00:38 25,75 175
177
551 SABATIER ERIC MC 60   05:03:02 25,54 176
178
549 TRINDADE LOUIS MD 58 TRINDADE UCI PRO TEAM 05:03:21 25,51 177
179
625 BATEJAT BENJAMIN MA 18 VC RODEZ 05:06:20 25,27 178
180
626 MURCIANO THOMAS MA 19 VELO CLUB RODEZ 05:06:21 25,26 179
181
559 SFILIGOI ALBERT MF 6 GUIDON BIASSAIS 05:06:24 25,26 180
182
586 CARNUS CHARLES ME 10   05:06:30 25,25 181
183
543 CANNAC BERNARD MC 61 VELO CLUB RODEZ 05:08:32 25,09 182
184
644 ROSSIGNOL BERNARD ME 11 UC REQUISTA 05:14:21 24,62 183
185
505 PEZET JACQUES MF 7 US CRETEIL 05:14:27 24,61 184
186
517 HUYGENS JEAN MARC MD 59   05:15:38 24,52 185
187
561 FLORENTY JEAN CLAUDE MD 60 AMICALE CYCLISTE DU GRAND VILLENEUVOIS 05:19:53 24,20 186
188
685 MERCADIE BRUNO MD 61   05:19:53 24,20 187
189
671 NACQUIER RAYMOND MF 8   05:23:38 23,92 188
190
529 CODECCO GERARD ME 12 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 05:23:38 23,92 189
191
668 LABRUNE GERARD MF 9   05:28:57 23,53 190
192
704 SEGOND FRANCIS MD 62   05:41:31 22,66 191
193
698 TRUJILLO PATRICK MC 62   05:41:34 22,66 192
194
542 GAILLARD PHILIPPE MD 63 INDIVIDUEL FFCT 05:50:34 22,08 193
195
571 PASTEUR DAMIEN MC 63   06:26:13 20,04 194
196
572 CARDOT CHRISTOPHE MB 29   06:26:15 20,04 195
197
509 SERRA THIERRY MD 64 UNIVERS CYCLISTE 06:36:40 19,51 196
198
701 LECOEUR GILLES ME 13   06:36:44 19,51 197