La Gaillarde De Carvalho - 13/05/2018

147 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1 282 URRUTY MAXIME MC 1 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 03:56:34 37,28 1 03:00:24
2 281 VILLETTE FLORIAN MC 2 Team Christian Magimel 03:56:35 37,28 2 03:00:25
3 316 HERBRETEAU LOIC ME 1 Ccm47 04:01:58 36,45 3 03:02:49
4 143 LEBAS SEBASTIEN MF 1 TEAM BONNAT 91 04:04:06 36,13 4 03:04:34
5 226 BARRY DAVID MD 1 UV Limoges Team U 87 04:04:26 36,08 5 03:02:50
6 286 VANACKER JOACHIM MD 2   04:07:10 35,68 6 03:07:21
7 183 HOLVOET JÉRÉMY ME 2 TEAM HBS CYCLING 04:07:22 35,65 7 03:07:19
8 2 LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC ME 3 Assurances Velo 04:07:25 35,65 8 03:07:17
9 243 MENARD FRANCK ME 4 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:07:27 35,64 9 03:07:21
10 79 BOYER JULIEN MD 3 UVLimoges 04:07:28 35,64 10 03:07:18
11 153 CASSAN XAVIER ME 5 U.C.CONDAT 04:07:29 35,64 11 03:07:20
12 235 CHAMINAUD ROMAIN MC 3 VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC 04:07:59 35,57 12 03:07:16
13 223 DELAGE FABIEN MD 4 VC COSNAC 04:13:03 34,85 13 03:07:17
14 246 GIUSTI JEAN PAUL MG 1 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 04:20:19 33,88 14 03:17:53
15 162 TAYLOR BARRY MG 2 V.C. La Souterraine 04:20:43 33,83 15 03:17:55
16 185 DUPONT ADRIEN MC 4 TEAM HBS CYCLING 04:25:13 33,26 16 03:20:41
17 184 BOISTEL THOMAS MD 5 TEAM HBS CYCLING 04:25:13 33,25 17 03:20:41
18 233 ROUBERTIES CYRILLE ME 6 VC MAURSOIS 04:25:17 33,25 18 03:20:44
19 80 DUVERGE LAURENT MF 2 VC RAUZAN 04:25:18 33,24 19 03:20:42
20 225 DUPUYTRENT MICHEL MI 1 CRCL LIMOGES 04:25:22 33,24 20 03:20:52
21 278 VANAELST WOUTER ME 7 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 04:25:28 33,22 21 03:20:49
22 236 DAMIEN CHAMINAUD MD 6 LVC TONNEINS 04:25:30 33,22 22 03:20:39
23 116 PARQUET PHILIPPE MG 3 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:25:35 33,21 23 03:20:50
24 292 DERISSON DIDIER MI 2 CC MARMANDAIS 04:27:09 33,01 24 03:20:49
25 197 VRIGNON CYRIL ME 8 CACBO Carbon blanc 04:30:52 32,56 25 03:20:38
26 63 VENDE FRANCK ME 9 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 04:32:45 32,34 26 03:26:13
27 103 AUGEAU PHILIPPE MF 3 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:32:46 32,33 27 03:26:21
28 232 MARTY SEBASTIEN ME 10 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 04:32:47 32,33 28 03:26:14
29 139 CARQUAIX SEBASTIEN MF 4 CC FEYTIAT 04:32:48 32,33 29 03:26:23
30 269 BEAUCHENE ANTOINE MC 5 AC Longué Cyclisme 04:32:49 32,33 30 03:26:24
31 214 LASSALLE JULIEN MD 7 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 04:34:00 32,19 31 03:20:51
32 89 LAMICHE PASCAL MF 5 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:35:57 31,96 32 03:26:21
33 205 CHESSERON JOEL MH 1 cyclotouriste saumurois 04:39:15 31,58 33 03:26:22
34 186 CRUVEILLER STEPHANE MF 6 TEAM HBS CYCLING 04:39:41 31,54 34 03:31:21
35 190 MARECHAL YOANN MC 6 TEAM HBS CYCLING 04:39:52 31,51 35 03:26:20
36 211 MORANGE FRÉDÉRIC ME 11 AC SAINT MICHEL 04:39:58 31,50 36 03:31:20
37 189 ELLNER FRANCK MH 2 TEAM HBS CYCLING 04:40:10 31,48 37 03:31:22
38 97 RENAUDIE DENIS MH 3 Velo Club Sulpicien 04:42:25 31,23 38 03:31:24
39 81 FAUCHER GÉRARD MH 4   04:42:37 31,21 39 03:31:32
40 228 MAUDET BERNARD MH 5 EV ANGERS DOUTRE 04:42:47 31,19 40 03:31:23
41 131 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MF 7 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:43:15 31,14 41 03:35:24
42 209 DUPONT STÉPHANE MG 4 AC GORDONIENNE 04:43:26 31,12 42 03:31:17
43 72 PASSARD FRANCOIS MG 5 ESEG DOUAI 04:45:33 30,89 43 03:34:01
44 9 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MHANDI 1 UC ORLEANS 04:46:30 30,78 44 03:37:14
45 46 NAEGELY GUY MJ 1 ACS PEUGEOT 04:46:36 30,77 45 03:37:14
46 155 PASQUELIN JEAN-PIERRE MH 6 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT DENIS DE PILE 04:47:25 30,69 46 03:31:11
47 218 HAMELIN CYRILLE MG 6 CTS SAUMUR 04:49:00 30,52 47 03:37:23
48 312 MAIZEL CLEMENT MD 8 VÉLO CLUB AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 04:49:06 30,51 48 03:37:30
49 96 METAIS PHILIPPE MH 7 Perseverante Pont sur Yonne Cyclisme 04:49:07 30,51 49 03:37:13
50 169 PLANTADIS THIERRY MF 8   04:49:08 30,50 50 03:37:22
51 49 DECROZE CYRIL ME 12 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:49:14 30,49 51 03:37:00
52 95 FLOIRAC FABRICE MF 9 ASVCHATENAY MALABRY 04:50:07 30,40 52 03:37:19
53 73 CHAUVEAU REMY MC 7 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 04:50:38 30,35 53 03:39:38
54 260 LAGRAVE MICHEL MG 7 OGN TRIATHLON 04:51:07 30,30 54 03:39:36
55 194 CAILLAUD CHRISTIAN MH 8 Pole cyclisme Saumurois 04:51:54 30,21 55 03:37:27
56 257 PENOT CHRISTIAN MH 9 CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS 04:51:57 30,21 56 03:37:25
57 301 MAINE GILLES MG 8 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 04:52:40 30,14 57 03:37:17
58 191 PREAU STEPHANE MH 10 AC Longué Cyclisme 04:58:50 29,51 58 03:44:34
59 198 COUTURIER DOMINIQUE MH 11 Velo Club Hattenville Fauville 04:59:15 29,47 59 03:37:28
60 60 MOREAU ANTHONY MD 9 U C MARTIZAY 04:59:30 29,45 60 03:37:25
61 125 MICHAUD CHTISTIAN MI 3 Vélo Sport du Canton de Beauvoir 05:02:13 29,18 61 03:44:28
62 317 CYBULA RANVEL ME 13   05:02:14 29,18 62 03:44:36
63 227 BESOMBE ANDRÉ MJ 2 CVG-BRIVE 05:02:27 29,16 63 03:46:25
64 203 GERVAIS CHRISTOPHE ME 14 NON LIC 05:02:37 29,14 64 03:39:40
65 154 DESVAUX PHILIPPE MG 9 VÉLO CLUB RAUZAN 05:02:38 29,14 65 03:46:26
66 138 DELAYRE JEAN PAUL MI 4 Cyclo Club les Copains 05:03:13 29,09 66 03:46:33
67 304 TEYSSIER LAURENT MG 10 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 05:07:36 28,67 67 03:44:35
68 91 BOILEAU PHILIPPE MI 5 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 05:08:33 28,58 68 03:46:30
69 51 JOURDOIS LUDOVIC MH 12   05:23:03 27,30 69 03:57:54
70 302 MONEDERO FERNANDO MH 13   05:23:08 27,29 70 03:57:36
71 192 CONNAN MICHEL MG 11 CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS 05:46:52 25,43 71 04:15:56
72 276 DUVERNEIX JEAN-LOUIS MH 14 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 05:46:55 25,42 72 04:15:55
73 41 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MG 12 FC VARETZ 06:20:46 23,16 73 04:45:27