La Pastourelle - 19/05/2017

Trail 32 Km Relais


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h Nom_2 Prenom_2 INTER
1
2086 Boiteau Christophe MAS 1 02:31:03 12,71 Escalle Laurent 00:43:41
2
2124 Martres Laurent MAS 2 02:33:34 12,50 Barbet Laurent 00:45:42
3
594 Boileau Frederic MAS 3 02:35:35 12,34 Mahe Christian 00:48:56
4
2115 Charrier Olivier MAS 4 02:37:23 12,20 Siret Michael 00:47:34
5
2003 Rigaud Yannick MAS 5 02:38:41 12,10 Gaillard Hervé 00:48:35
6
2150 Allemand Delphine MIX 1 02:42:38 11,80 Garcia Thomas 00:57:39
7
2041 Gaspar Jose MAS 6 02:44:23 11,68 Gaspar Tonio 00:50:12
8
2169 Sautter Christelle MIX 2 02:49:27 11,33 Jegard Remy 01:00:56
9
2149 Brasset Emilie MIX 3 02:57:23 10,82 Bouchet Nicolas 01:13:22
10
2046 Daste Roxane MIX 4 02:58:12 10,77 Oury Sebastien 00:58:40
11
2026 Chadelat Fabien MAS 7 02:58:45 10,74 Chadelat Franck 00:49:50
12
2109 Billega Magali MIX 5 02:58:47 10,74 Decourteix Remy 01:09:00
13
2040 Mons Stgephane MAS 8 03:00:32 10,63 Mons Sylvain 01:02:18
14
2143 Arnal Manon MIX 6 03:01:37 10,57 Couderc Jean baptiste 01:04:19
15
2164 Burnel Laurent MAS 9 03:03:49 10,44 Burnel Pierre 00:48:03
16
2076 Forge Alexandre MAS 10 03:05:53 10,33 Merle Patrick 00:59:30
17
2089 Hochard Nicolas MAS 11 03:08:11 10,20 Amador Lionel 00:49:16
18
2122 Gasnier Philippe MAS 12 03:08:59 10,16 Charrieras Philippe 01:06:16
19
2043 Bonotto Frederic MIX 7 03:10:43 10,07 Dauzet Sylvain 01:04:56
20
2017 Charbonnel Fabienne MIX 8 03:11:44 10,01 Charbonnel Fabrice 00:59:54
21
2091 Pastourel Severine MIX 9 03:12:14 9,99 Rieutort Eric 01:05:59
22
2110 Albouy Patrick MAS 13 03:12:53 9,95 Breysse Philippe 01:03:44
23
2138 Galtier Muriel MIX 10 03:13:29 9,92 Cheville François 01:01:18
24
2011 Carrusca Serge MAS 14 03:13:51 9,90 Faure Stéphane 01:08:58
25
2068 Brunet Emmanuel MIX 11 03:14:03 9,89 Brunet Sandrine 01:04:55
26
2038 Lagane Michel MAS 15 03:14:17 9,88 Gire Stephane 01:04:45
27
2037 Gomez Pascal MIX 12 03:14:33 9,87 Gomez Tess 00:53:47
28
2032 Parry Eric MAS 16 03:14:45 9,86 Garon Benoit 00:59:15
29
2014 Chantelauze Maxence MIX 13 03:16:11 9,79 Chevalier Fabienne 00:47:58
30
2054 Bergheaud Guinot MAS 17 03:17:14 9,73 Anglard Arnaud 00:46:51
31
2012 Guillaume Jean-louis MIX 14 03:19:24 9,63 Dompierre Nadia 00:45:53
32
2146 Janot Marie-pierre FEM 1 03:19:59 9,60 Leyrolle Fanny 01:02:19
33
2128 Morel Vanessa MIX 15 03:21:13 9,54 Riviere Kevin 01:19:59
34
2085 Faure Isabelle FEM 2 03:23:05 9,45 Laulan Christelle 01:02:08
35
2082 Martin Jean MAS 18 03:23:44 9,42 Mathonier Lionel 00:54:26
36
2106 Dalat Jean paul MAS 19 03:25:01 9,36 Sabut Jean paul 00:56:50
37
2100 Ritou Guillaume MAS 20 03:28:00 9,23 Fustier Sebastien 00:58:52
38
2151 Bonal Didier MAS 21 03:28:35 9,20 Bondieu Sebastien 00:55:33
39
2148 Choulet Frederic MIX 16 03:28:36 9,20 Choulet-lemunier Géraldine 00:48:09
40
2053 Pelletier Sophie FEM 3 03:31:15 9,09 Buisson Cecile 01:07:06
41
2118 Gaspar Carlos MAS 22 03:31:17 9,09 Pallier Bryan 01:03:46
42
2020 Blondel Alexia MIX 17 03:31:19 9,09 Caillot Alban 01:15:21
43
2174 Angelvy Damien MIX 18 03:32:09 9,05 Angelvy Marie-helene 00:51:05
44
2030 Bernard Jean-yves MAS 23 03:32:10 9,05 Pichon Christophe 01:04:37
45
2059 Matray Clément MAS 24 03:32:12 9,05 Ramel Pierre 01:00:41
46
2159 Mermoud Nicolas MAS 25 03:32:13 9,05 Della balda Pascal 01:11:05
47
2004 Bourgeon Virginie FEM 4 03:32:15 9,05 Delval Anabelle 01:05:14
48
2033 Loulergue Aurelie MIX 19 03:34:00 8,97 Couraud Jonathan 01:02:43
49
2108 Ladonne Laurent MAS 26 03:34:42 8,94 Mayerau Fabien 01:02:40
50
2160 Catry Marie MIX 20 03:35:15 8,92 Catry Pierre 00:45:56
51
2133 Ters Cathy FEM 5 03:35:39 8,90 Dauskichury Laure 01:13:56
52
2007 Lousteaud Christelle MIX 21 03:35:40 8,90 Lousteaud David 01:06:11
53
2095 Lathieyre Marc MIX 22 03:37:00 8,85 Tourlan Audrey 00:58:55
54
2078 Rongier Valérie FEM 6 03:37:25 8,83 Fresquet-besombes Chrisine 01:06:05
55
2116 Allinei Marie MIX 23 03:38:02 8,81 Maisonobe Patrick 01:20:21
56
2061 Freyssignet Pascal MAS 27 03:38:22 8,79 Brayat Herve 01:13:43
57
2015 Delort Jeanne MIX 24 03:38:35 8,78 Chapolard Alexis 01:11:49
58
2168 Mathonier Pierre MAS 28 03:40:42 8,70 Mathonier Fabien 01:06:03
59
2042 Pers Sébastien MIX 25 03:40:52 8,69 Gras Christine 01:03:55
60
2157 Jamot Nicolas MAS 29 03:41:06 8,68 Roy Sébastien 01:06:10
61
2158 Guetre Arnaud MAS 30 03:43:13 8,60 Jammet Benoit 01:01:21
62
2090 Gruszka Didier MIX 26 03:44:30 8,55 Gruszka Danielle 01:04:25
63
2048 Derouet Catherine MIX 27 03:45:43 8,51 Derouet Jean-francois 01:01:34
64
2088 Hochard Jean-jacques MAS 31 03:47:40 8,43 Beaudin Michel 01:00:32
65
2165 Maroncles Genevieve MIX 28 03:47:55 8,42 Maroncles Theo 00:56:57
66
2139 Cercy Carole MIX 29 03:48:19 8,41 Rieutord Daniel 01:16:37
67
2105 Gaudin Joël MIX 30 03:48:58 8,39 Gaudin Anne-marie 01:11:19
68
2167 Four Christophe MAS 32 03:49:05 8,38 Four Dominique 01:05:02
69
2025 Foyen Antoine MAS 33 03:49:35 8,36 Chavanon Nicolas 01:05:32
70
2057 Maingret David MAS 34 03:50:19 8,34 Serre Stephane 01:05:34
71
2084 Lechat Ingrid FEM 7 03:50:43 8,32 Bauche Anne-sophie 01:05:35
72
2045 Le gall Katia MIX 31 03:50:56 8,31 Veyssiere Morgan 01:20:08
73
2056 Chambon Cyril MAS 35 03:51:37 8,29 Hebrard Jerome 01:06:46
74
2101 Ferrand Murielle MIX 32 03:52:08 8,27 Reygade Claude 01:15:16
75
2120 Barreau Josette MIX 33 03:52:33 8,26 Jean Stephane 01:23:49
76
2111 Daroit Rodolphe MIX 34 03:52:46 8,25 Champion Michele 01:00:43
77
2127 Gouzon Virginie MIX 35 03:53:04 8,24 Fourets Romain 01:36:26
78
2121 Dailloux Agnes MIX 36 03:53:19 8,23 Dailloux Michel 01:21:42
79
2029 Delrieu Jean-luc MIX 37 03:54:45 8,18 Rioux Celine 01:13:59
80
2050 Mouhot Laure FEM 8 03:54:49 8,18 Bois Guillemette 01:16:45
81
2163 Bellamy Cedric MAS 36 03:55:40 8,15 Acloque Herve 01:17:46
82
2152 Laparra Justine MIX 38 03:56:46 8,11 Laparra Jean françois 01:18:47
83
2107 Boagno Mathias MIX 39 03:57:25 8,09 Mailhes Mélanie 01:04:26
84
2123 Bouysse Pierre MIX 40 03:58:12 8,06 Bouysse Marie 01:04:27
85
2130 Barrier Jerome MIX 41 03:58:18 8,06 Maury Françoise 00:59:27
86
2008 Bergeron Olivier MIX 42 03:58:53 8,04 Fauriaux Cécile 01:11:03
87
2137 Castaing Denis MAS 37 03:59:05 8,03 Arnaud Didier 01:08:15
88
2010 Chamelot Raphael MAS 38 03:59:17 8,02 Rivier Tristan 01:00:48
89
2175 Tremet Emmanuel MAS 39 03:59:45 8,01 Charles Christophe 01:10:52
90
2104 Felgines Christian MIX 43 03:59:59 8,00 Peault Christel 01:10:21
91
2140 Cercy Maryse MIX 44 04:00:01 8,00 Cercy Jean-louis 01:10:22
92
2170 Conort Christelle FEM 9 04:00:37 7,98 Bringuier Christelle 01:11:23
93
2098 Vignoles Rémy MAS 40 04:00:47 7,97 Provost Nicolas 01:13:02
94
2099 Coulon Loïc MIX 45 04:00:48 7,97 Devezeaud Chrystel 01:13:23
95
2112 Genty Coline MIX 46 04:01:33 7,95 Blaudy Gaetan 01:14:24
96
2018 Maugein Solène MIX 47 04:03:15 7,89 Boussavie Olivier 01:19:30
97
2058 Duvezin Karine FEM 10 04:03:18 7,89 Peziere Florence 01:08:58
98
2002 Merand Emma FEM 11 04:04:41 7,85 Merand Anne 01:10:48
99
2144 Hellaby Elodie FEM 12 04:04:59 7,84 Escot Valerie 01:13:20
100
2114 Chapolard Christian MIX 48 04:05:28 7,82 Avellaneda Isabelle 01:11:41
101
2136 Cloutou Serge MAS 41 04:05:29 7,82 Boutier Helene 01:16:48
102
2016 Tremouille Elisa MIX 49 04:07:21 7,76 Chanut Régis 01:13:14
103
2034 Nouveau Stephanie FEM 13 04:07:35 7,75 Dupin Cecile 01:18:01
104
2097 Pelisson Patrick MAS 42 04:08:22 7,73 Poinet Alain 01:11:06
105
2005 Orgebin Pierre MIX 50 04:08:26 7,73 Boyer Estelle 01:10:17
106
2141 Leveque Laura FEM 14 04:08:36 7,72 Tregouet Morgane 01:12:07
107
2117 De regnauld de la soudiere Corinne MIX 51 04:08:36 7,72 Boyère Renaud 01:20:33
108
2022 Joie Nadine MIX 52 04:09:05 7,71 Vimeney Yann 01:14:44
109
2161 Chabrier Laetitia FEM 15 04:09:09 7,71 Echassoux Irenila 01:25:52
110
2021 Arnal Elise FEM 16 04:09:15 7,70 Chuffart Ophélie 01:24:12
111
2155 Vidal Alexandre MAS 43 04:09:43 7,69 Vidal Yves 01:09:20
112
2009 Tourde Simon MAS 44 04:10:03 7,68 Delterme Matthieu 01:15:42
113
2049 Courmont Chantal MIX 53 04:11:27 7,64 Courmont Denis 01:17:38
114
2153 Bontemps Jean-pierre MAS 45 04:11:32 7,63 Jarry Jean-marc 01:17:43
115
2126 Onno Marie FEM 17 04:11:47 7,63 Escarpit Agnes 01:12:43
116
2077 Taille Magali MIX 54 04:13:15 7,58 Hugon Fabrice 01:32:47
117
2147 Chabosson vera Sylvie MIX 55 04:14:53 7,53 Vera David 01:18:28
118
2119 Utrilla Maryse MIX 56 04:15:40 7,51 Utrilla Marc 01:22:07
119
1414 GINALHAC SIMON MAS 46 04:19:09 7,41 FREON NICOLAS 01:16:25
120
2071 Mariot Gilbert MAS 47 04:20:34 7,37 Chelles Patrick 01:17:26
121
2074 Jan Aurelie FEM 18 04:20:58 7,36 Fruquiere Virginie 01:11:20
122
2027 Fontanel Camille FEM 19 04:21:45 7,34 Duval Manon 01:24:10
123
2135 Poirier Nelly MIX 57 04:21:45 7,34 Poirier Gregory 01:04:17
124
2073 Numitor Gilbert MIX 58 04:22:40 7,31 Delagnes Celine 01:20:17
125
2065 Mossier Alexandre MIX 59 04:24:26 7,26 Hiron Lydie 01:32:14
126
2035 Martineau Floriane MIX 60 04:24:51 7,25 Martineau Jerome 01:36:16
127
2024 Audo Corentin MIX 61 04:24:57 7,25 Dupuy Severine 01:05:11
128
2070 Boree Michael MAS 48 04:25:24 7,23 Faivre Richard 01:20:25
129
2087 Hochard Beatrice FEM 20 04:25:42 7,23 Roumegoux Carine 01:16:57
130
2013 Chauvet Géraldine FEM 21 04:26:31 7,20 Rigaudiere Marion 01:29:30
131
2134 Luque Franck MAS 49 04:27:55 7,17 Lataste Frederic 01:13:07
132
2172 Bancarel Charles MAS 50 04:29:50 7,12 Perreau Andre 01:32:07
133
2062 Thoulouze Agnès FEM 22 04:30:15 7,10 Michel Cécile 01:17:07
134
2064 Cuilleret Valérie FEM 23 04:30:16 7,10 Gillet Eugénie 01:17:04
135
2131 Daude Carole FEM 24 04:30:55 7,09 Laroque Myriam 01:19:45
136
2067 Louveau Jacqueline MIX 62 04:32:28 7,05 Brunet Olivier 01:21:47
137
2094 Daudou Patrick MIX 63 04:33:49 7,01 Roy Aude 01:15:23
138
2044 Daury CLAUDE MIX 64 04:34:36 6,99 Daury Claude 01:27:02
139
2113 Desmet Sandrine FEM 25 04:36:06 6,95 Berton Cecile 01:29:03
140
2060 Mignot Catherine MIX 65 04:36:15 6,95 Riffaud Alain 01:30:10
141
2006 Boucheret Blandine FEM 26 04:37:32 6,92 Talbi Alexia 01:31:12
142
2079 Certain Olivier MIX 66 04:38:57 6,88 Certain Karine 01:34:27
143
2145 Dubois Sylvain MIX 67 04:39:15 6,88 Delcausse Anne 01:34:29
144
2096 Surcin Mylène FEM 27 04:41:24 6,82 Lidove Marie 01:25:30
145
2081 Jammet Sandie MIX 68 04:45:57 6,71 Jammet Eric 01:27:20
146
2083 Glise Sandrine FEM 28 04:46:34 6,70 Delmont Anne-marie 01:27:19
147
2125 Manhes Sylvie FEM 29 04:46:54 6,69 Momboisse Delphine 01:28:20
148
2132 Robert Marie FEM 30 04:48:08 6,66 Robert Martine 01:46:33
149
2075 Savarino Nadege MIX 69 04:48:12 6,66 Dunand Thierry 01:14:09
150
2066 Marchenay Philippe MIX 70 04:50:52 6,60 Marchenay Stephanie 01:00:10
151
2092 Esteve Severine FEM 31 05:10:14 6,19 Jourdain Pauline 01:23:38
152
2129 Grolet Mariane MIX 71 05:10:30 6,18 Gaume Fabien 01:45:23
153
2036 Le borgne Jean MIX 72 05:14:27 6,11 Le borgne Odile 01:36:16
154
2028 Gril Jean-pierre MIX 73 05:14:44 6,10 Gril Daniele 01:29:06
155
2103 Crantelle Sébastien MAS 51 05:32:13 5,78 Joannet Didier 01:25:52
156
2102 Crantelle Marc MIX 74 05:32:14 5,78 Joannet Cécile 01:22:05
157
2069 Felgines Joel MAS 52 05:35:15 5,73 Chastang Damien 01:03:56
158
2063 Paparic Franck MIX 75 05:51:56 5,46 Charletoux Christele 01:03:58
159
2052 Quintrie-lamothe Agnès MIX 0 00:00:00 Abd Planche Yohan