BOUJ-AN COURANT - 03/06/2018

5 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 425 PALUMBO JEAN MARIE MSE 1   00:19:54 15,1 1
2 406 BENYACOUB SLIMANE MV1 1 ACNM 00:20:17 14,8 2
3 387 MORISSET KEVIN MSE 2 NL 00:20:33 14,6 3
4 314 PALAZY DAVID MV1 2   00:22:45 13,2 4
5 323 GARDES NOA MCA 1   00:22:49 13,1 5
6 310 GAU MATHIEU MMI 1   00:22:55 13,1 6
7 348 MARTINEZ ADRIEN MMI 2   00:23:24 12,8 7
8 356 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 3   00:23:35 12,7 8
9 399 CORTES LUCAS MJU 1 NL 00:24:07 12,4 9
10 413 ALMUNIA BRICE MMI 3 NL 00:24:09 12,4 10
11 426 GANGLOFF ROSARIO FV2 1   00:24:15 12,4 1
12 343 PIALAT TOM MMI 4   00:24:39 12,2 11
13 340 DELBOS RÉMY MCA 2   00:24:42 12,1 12
14 368 ESPEUT ARTHUR MMI 5   00:25:04 12,0 13
15 374 MONGARNY STEPANIE FV1 1   00:25:07 11,9 2
16 375 DESRUELLES HENRI MMI 6   00:25:15 11,9 14
17 404 CLEMENTE TATIANA FV1 2 BCAM 00:25:28 11,8 3
18 372 BERTHOMIEU AURELIEN MSE 4   00:25:47 11,6 15
19 365 ALENGRIN MATHIEU MMI 7 Alengrin 00:26:54 11,2 16
20 362 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 1 Team Kaloma 00:26:58 11,1 17
21 402 CLEMENTE ILONA FCA 1 BCAM 00:27:21 11,0 4
22 366 ALENGRIN PIERRE MV1 3   00:27:22 11,0 18
23 367 AUGE GAUTIER MMI 8   00:27:36 10,9 19
24 396 MARTY ULYSSE MCA 3 NL 00:27:37 10,9 20
25 403 CLEMENTE SELENA FES 1 BCAM 00:27:38 10,9 5
26 394 COUVE JOEL MV3 1 TAM MONTADY 00:27:56 10,7 21
27 363 DUTHOIT SAMUEL MV2 2   00:28:12 10,6 22
28 410 COMPTE ANTHONY MV2 3 NL 00:28:31 10,5 23
29 392 LARA DAVID MV1 4 NL 00:28:35 10,5 24
30 304 BOYER REMI MMI 9   00:29:04 10,3 25
31 303 BONNET VALÉRIE FV1 3   00:29:08 10,3 6
32 405 BOUCKE MAGALI FSE 1 NL 00:29:30 10,2 7
33 370 GARCIA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 5   00:29:33 10,2 26
34 305 GARCIA MONTAYA VIOLENE FV1 4   00:31:11 9,6 8
35 398 CORTES LAURA MBE 1 NL 00:31:51 9,4 27
36 329 SI ALI MEILA FMI 1 handisport 00:31:52 9,4 9
37 313 SANCHEZ JOSÉ MV2 4   00:31:54 9,4 28
38 397 MEJEAN LUCIE FJU 1 NL 00:31:59 9,4 10
39 325 GUERRIER LAURA FSE 2   00:32:16 9,3 11
40 379 ALBERT CLAUDE MES 1   00:32:23 9,3 29
41 346 LE ROUX ETIENNE MCA 4   00:32:42 9,2 30
42 389 NOM PRENOM MSE 5   00:32:59 9,1 31
43 306 PINAZZI CHARLY MSE 6   00:33:08 9,1 32
44 395 MARTY OLIVIER MV2 5 NL 00:33:13 9,0 33
45 316 GAUJAL ANNE FCA 2   00:33:14 9,0 12
46 349 MARTINEZ SONIA FV1 5   00:33:14 9,0 13
47 312 ROQUE DELPHINE FV1 6   00:33:14 9,0 14
48 317 LAURET ROMANE FCA 3   00:33:15 9,0 15
49 382 SANNA YANNICK MSE 7   00:33:16 9,0 34
50 383 DELHAY ELSA FSE 3   00:33:16 9,0 16
51 388 SAUSSOL JONATHAN MMI 10   00:33:50 8,9 35
52 401 JULIEN JENNIFER FSE 4 NL 00:34:03 8,8 17
53 324 GUERRIER JEAN-MARIE MV2 6   00:34:15 8,8 36
54 342 MARY CHRISTOPHE MV2 7   00:34:18 8,7 37
55 360 RZEPCZYNSKI NICOLAS MV1 6   00:34:25 8,7 38
56 376 ENJERLIC VICTORIA FMI 2   00:34:38 8,7 18
57 364 BOUSCARAS JULIE FCA 4   00:34:55 8,6 19
58 347 MANDIRAC ANAELLE FJU 2   00:35:01 8,6 20
59 386 HEMMESSON LAURENCE FSE 5 NL 00:35:04 8,6 21
60 415 MOLINIER MELANIE FSE 6 NL 00:35:06 8,5 22
61 357 BOUCKÉ MAXIME MSE 8   00:35:07 8,5 39
62 307 MARTIN JULIETTE FSE 7   00:36:12 8,3 23
63 373 BOYER MAËLYS FMI 3   00:36:31 8,2 24
64 369 GUILLERM JULIE FV1 7 Guillerm 00:36:32 8,2 25
65 409 CARISIO VALERIE FV2 2 NL 00:36:35 8,2 26
66 331 PAPAZIAN DEBORAH FSE 8   00:36:58 8,1 27
67 408 PRIVAT MAGALI FV1 8 NL 00:37:06 8,1 28
68 336 ROUX MYLENE FSE 9   00:37:06 8,1 29
69 335 ANGELOTTI LOUIS-PIERRE MV3 2   00:37:08 8,1 40
70 355 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:37:20 8,0 41
71 353 DELGADO DIDIER MV3 3   00:37:32 8,0 42
72 414 VAILHE MYRIAM FV2 3 NL 00:37:34 8,0 30
73 339 MUNOZ MARION FSE 10   00:37:39 8,0 31
74 334 MAINGUY LENAÏK FV1 9   00:38:12 7,9 32
75 302 VERGELY MARTIN MCA 5   00:38:15 7,8 43
76 301 VERGELY PIERRE MV1 7   00:38:16 7,8 44
77 319 ALONSO CLEMENT MCA 6   00:38:19 7,8 45
78 416 MARIN MARYSE FV3 1 NL 00:38:20 7,8 33
79 322 ZAVIER KAREN FSE 11   00:38:21 7,8 34
80 326 ETIENNE ADELINE FSE 12   00:38:35 7,8 35
81 354 CRÉBASSA MONIQUE FV2 4   00:39:02 7,7 36
82 350 BARTHES OCEANE FES 2   00:39:03 7,7 37
83 351 SALAS HUGO MES 2   00:39:04 7,7 46
84 352 DELGADO CHRISTINE FV3 2   00:39:06 7,7 38
85 377 DELON CLAUDE MV3 4   00:39:09 7,7 47
86 315 SANCHEZ ELODIE FSE 13   00:39:24 7,6 39
87 359 COLLON GERARD MV2 8   00:39:48 7,5 48
88 393 PRATS ANNE LAURE FSE 14 NL 00:39:49 7,5 40
89 309 SABI CHRISTIAN MV2 9   00:39:56 7,5 49
90 384 PUECH FAUSTINE FMI 4   00:40:09 7,5 41
91 358 LEFEVRE MAGALI FSE 15   00:40:22 7,4 42
92 411 GUYONNAUD JULIEN MSE 9 NL 00:40:45 7,4 50
93 412 CAUSERA SANDRINE FSE 16 NL 00:40:46 7,4 43
94 345 ESPURZ SEVERINE FSE 17   00:40:57 7,3 44
95 344 VIALA LUCIE FV1 10   00:40:58 7,3 45
96 380 BIARD AURORE FSE 18   00:41:02 7,3 46
97 338 JULLIEN SABINE FV2 5   00:41:22 7,3 47
98 337 JULLIEN MARGAUX FSE 19   00:41:22 7,3 48
99 341 ALBERT CLAUDE MV2 10   00:41:36 7,2 51
100 318 SALLES MAGALI FV1 11   00:41:50 7,2 49
101 327 SI ALI ENZO MJU 2 handisport Béziers-aveugle 00:42:31 7,1 52
102 330 BOISMOREAU SOPHIE FV2 6 handisport Béziers guide 00:42:32 7,1 50
103 381 AUGÉ FANNY FSE 20   00:42:33 7,0 51
104 407 ARNAU SERGINE FV1 12 NL 00:42:35 7,0 52
105 385 PUECH AGLAE FCA 5   00:43:00 7,0 53
106 321 MARTIN NATHALIE FV1 13   00:43:01 7,0 54
107 361 COLLON GISELE FV2 7   00:43:22 6,9 55
108 332 ALBO LAETITIA FSE 21   00:43:33 6,9 56
109 378 LAGUERRE PAULINE FSE 22   00:47:36 6,3 57
110 333 JANICOT SARAH FSE 23   00:48:16 6,2 58
111 400 DUMIEZ GERARD MV2 11 NL 00:50:41 5,9 53
112 391 AUGE JEAN MARIE MV3 5 NL 00:50:43 5,9 54
113 308 LAURET PHILIPPE MV2 12   01:08:13 4,4 55
114 371 ROUX ANAIS FSE 24   01:15:53 4,0 59
115 320 CALMET FLORIANNE FV2 8   01:29:27 3,4 60