Courses des 4 Clochers - 27/05/2018

Trail 10 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 159 DETROZ ARNAUD MSE 1   00:51:17 11,7 1
2 172 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 PACOULIX 00:52:20 11,5 2
3 167 ROSICH ANTHONY MSE 2 NL 00:54:40 11,0 3
4 168 JOVANI FRANCOIS MSE 3 NL 00:54:40 11,0 4
5 128 PICKERING TERESA ANN FV1 1   00:55:35 10,8 1
6 154 ROSICH FABRICE MSE 4   00:56:50 10,6 5
7 133 DATO GILDAS MSE 5   00:57:33 10,4 6
8 161 TALLANT DANIEL MV3 1   00:57:48 10,4 7
9 132 ALGAYRES VINCENT MV1 2   00:57:54 10,4 8
10 162 AZEMA ÉLODIE FV1 2 Fan 2 Trail 00:58:32 10,2 2
11 129 BLOQUET-ROUDAUT ALEXIS MSE 6   00:58:46 10,2 9
12 163 AZEMA SÉBASTIEN MSE 7 Fan 2 Trail 00:59:24 10,1 10
13 173 WILLEMS MICHEL MV3 2 PACOULIX 01:02:14 9,6 11
14 171 SAMBAT MARIE FV2 1 PACOULIX 01:02:14 9,6 3
15 164 ALEX LUDOVIC MSE 8 SAPEURS POMPIERS LIMOUX 01:02:25 9,6 12
16 158 GIBERT JULIEN MV1 3 V.J.A 01:04:02 9,4 13
17 136 SIPRA FANETTE FV1 3   01:04:38 9,3 4
18 117 PAULET NADIA FV1 4   01:05:03 9,2 5
19 169 BANET BLANDINE FV1 5   01:05:21 9,2 6
20 121 GOURDIN SERVENIERE VICTOR MCA 1 Trail & Co 01:07:11 8,9 14
21 126 RECNIK LISA FSE 1   01:07:56 8,8 7
22 155 BALLESTER DAVID MV1 4 BALO 01:08:02 8,8 15
23 165 JAMMET PIERRE MSE 9 NL 01:08:45 8,7 16
24 147 PICKERING TEGAN FES 1   01:09:23 8,6 8
25 131 BERNAL LAETITIA FV1 6   01:09:54 8,6 9
26 174 SAMPER BENOIT MSE 10   01:09:57 8,6 17
27 130 TEIXIDO KUKULSKI MARION FSE 2   01:10:16 8,5 10
28 156 CENET DAVID MV1 5 Dave 01:13:00 8,2 18
29 124 LEGRU ALICE FSE 3   01:13:49 8,1 11
30 142 RAYNAUD JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 1   01:14:59 8,0 19
31 143 FAVRY MEHDI MSE 11   01:14:59 8,0 20
32 157 CAZENAVE RAYMOND MV2 2   01:15:20 8,0 21
33 144 MARCHESI MARION FSE 4   01:17:20 7,8 12
34 138 KASIANOW NATHALIE FV1 7 Fan 2 Trail 01:17:50 7,7 13
35 135 TOUSTOU CINDY FSE 5   01:17:53 7,7 14
36 119 MINIEJEW MAROUSSIA FSE 6   01:19:08 7,6 15
37 170 NET NATHALIE FV2 2   01:19:14 7,6 16
38 120 GOURDIN SERVENIERE MATHILDE FSE 7 Trail & Co 01:20:35 7,4 17
39 123 CATHELINEAU SARAH FV1 8 CATHELINEAU 01:20:54 7,4 18
40 127 RODRIGUEZ LUCIE FSE 8 NL 01:23:10 7,2 19
41 166 ALEX VANESSA FSE 9 NL 01:23:11 7,2 20
42 139 GALEOTTI GUILLAUME MSE 12   01:24:07 7,1 22
43 141 RAYNAUD DELPHINE FV1 9   01:24:08 7,1 21
44 140 PECH MORGANE FSE 10   01:25:04 7,1 22
45 125 BERTAUD GUILLEMETTE FSE 11 Trail & Co 01:25:32 7,0 23
46 160 DETROZ PHILIPPE MV3 3   01:25:45 7,0 23
47 145 COUDIE YANNICK MSE 13 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 01:26:32 6,9 24
48 146 CATHALA JULIE FSE 12 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 01:26:32 6,9 24
49 137 DAY LOIC MV1 6   01:26:49 6,9 25
50 118 JAUBERT MARICA FV1 10 Trail & Co 01:27:42 6,8 25
51 151 PAUDEL LAXMAN MSE 14   01:34:54 6,3 26
52 150 TEREM BOHUD MV1 7   01:34:55 6,3 27
53 149 AAZAM YOIMES MSE 15   01:34:55 6,3 28
54 153 TERILTEHAU-MARTIN JEAN PIERRE MV1 8   01:34:55 6,3 29
55 152 DJARBIR-MIRGHANE CHARAF MSE 16   01:34:57 6,3 30
56 148 CAPARICAS PAULO MV2 3   01:34:58 6,3 31