Les Elephants d'Hannibal - 22/07/2017

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
101 QUIMCHAMPS LAURENT MSE 1 NL 00:34:12 18,9 1
2
37 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC 00:35:14 18,3 2
3
54 LOYAN BORIS MSE 3 ECA 00:36:21 17,7 3
4
56 JALABERT ANTHONY MSE 4 KALENJI FRANCE 00:36:44 17,6 4
5
90 BONNET FLORENT MSE 5 MADM 00:37:46 17,1 5
6
75 LAUER ANTOINE MSE 6 NL 00:39:54 16,2 6
7
48 BERTRAND CYRIL MV1 1 NL 00:40:14 16,0 7
8
39 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 2 NL 00:40:15 16,0 8
9
102 BOUSQUET DIDIER MV1 3 NL 00:40:16 16,0 9
10
20 MALLE PIERRE MV2 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:40:19 16,0 10
11
8 MALDONADO DANIEL MSE 7   00:40:57 15,7 11
12
51 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 4 NL 00:41:20 15,6 12
13
61 COMMES STEPHAN MV2 2 NL 00:42:22 15,2 13
14
82 ROUX DAVID MV1 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:43:09 14,9 14
15
5 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 8 Le Gras Vaincra 00:43:12 14,9 15
16
30 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 9   00:43:16 14,9 16
17
89 COLOMBERO SARAH FSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:43:17 14,9 1
18
88 COLOMBERO LAURENT MV1 6 TEMPS COURSE 00:43:21 14,9 17
19
34 VIALON DIDIER MV1 7   00:43:31 14,8 18
20
63 ALAIZ JEROME MV2 3 NL 00:43:34 14,8 19
21
76 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 8 CAP MELGUEIL 00:43:35 14,8 20
22
59 GUILLEN PIERRE LOVIS MV2 4 NL 00:44:00 14,7 21
23
47 CHATELET PASCAL MV1 9 LES CHIENS DE TALUS 00:44:17 14,6 22
24
55 HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL MV2 5 NL 00:45:22 14,2 23
25
14 ZEMB JÉRÉMY MSE 10   00:46:01 14,0 24
26
1 WAROUX HERVÉ MV1 10   00:46:06 14,0 25
27
65 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 1 NL 00:46:06 14,0 26
28
49 VICHARD CEDRIC MSE 11 KENYAN BLANC 00:46:20 13,9 27
29
64 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV3 2 NL 00:46:45 13,8 28
30
6 ORTIGOSA ANTONIO MV1 11   00:46:48 13,8 29
31
17 TITOS JOSE MV2 6 LES SALTARECS 00:47:00 13,7 30
32
81 SUAREZ PATRICK MV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:03 13,7 31
33
12 MERIEUX NICOLAS MES 1   00:47:08 13,7 32
34
11 MERIEUX ALAIN MV2 8   00:47:09 13,7 33
35
68 JACQUET PIERIL MSE 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:47:19 13,6 34
36
3 TERRASSE PAUL-ALBERT MSE 13   00:47:24 13,6 35
37
83 BOUSSON JULIEN MV1 12 NL 00:47:31 13,6 36
38
50 FORMEAU LAURENT MV2 9 NL 00:48:05 13,4 37
39
10 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 3 courir à Fabrègues 00:48:30 13,3 38
40
77 AMEZIANE RACHID MV3 4 NL 00:48:34 13,3 39
41
32 MALRIC LAURENT MV1 13 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:48:49 13,2 40
42
29 LEGRAND CEDRIC MV1 14   00:49:06 13,1 41
43
44 ROGER BERTRAND MV1 15 NL 00:49:07 13,1 42
44
85 FILIPPETTO YOHANN MSE 14 NL 00:49:40 13,0 43
45
150 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 5 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:49:43 13,0 44
46
45 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 1 GENERATION SED 00:50:09 12,9 2
47
27 VOLTA MARC MV2 10   00:50:48 12,7 45
48
42 BUSNEL DAVID MSE 15 NL 00:50:58 12,7 46
49
36 FILLE LAURENCE FV1 1   00:51:10 12,6 3
50
66 PIERMAS MICHEL MV3 6 NL 00:51:12 12,6 47
51
9 VALAT ARNAUD MSE 16   00:51:36 12,5 48
52
13 REYES RODRIGUEZ MONICA FSE 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:51:37 12,5 4
53
96 GUERVILLY STEPHANE MV2 11 NL 00:51:58 12,4 49
54
69 LE BALIER PIERRE MSE 17 NL 00:51:58 12,4 50
55
53 HEYER ROBERT MV3 7 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:52:29 12,3 51
56
26 LOURDOU GRÉGORY MSE 18   00:52:35 12,3 52
57
94 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 3 NL 00:52:53 12,2 5
58
86 TAGMI KARIM MV2 12 SCAC 00:53:11 12,1 53
59
67 ROMERA FLORIAN MSE 19 JOGGONG LAVERUNE 00:53:22 12,1 54
60
93 CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE MSE 20 NL 00:53:23 12,1 55
61
19 MIMAULT FABIENNE FV1 2   00:53:30 12,1 6
62
78 OLASCHAGA CHRISTOPHE MV2 13 NL 00:53:52 12,0 56
63
24 DALBY BRUNO MV2 14 SAM GUERET 00:54:06 11,9 57
64
70 CIBIEN NATHALIE FV1 3 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:54:37 11,8 7
65
80 POIREL ANGELIQUE FV1 4 RUN RUN 00:54:37 11,8 8
66
38 STROTZ CINDY FSE 4 NL 00:55:26 11,6 9
67
87 ABSI LAMIA FSE 5 MIREVAL 00:55:27 11,6 10
68
33 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 16 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:55:57 11,5 58
69
52 KIFFEL ERWAN MSE 21 NL 00:56:08 11,5 59
70
79 POIREL ANTHONY MV1 17 RUN RUN 00:56:14 11,5 60
71
95 PAINO EMILIE MSE 22 LMSA 00:56:22 11,4 61
72
91 BONNEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 6 NL 00:56:31 11,4 11
73
92 LLORENTE LAURY FSE 7 NL 00:56:38 11,4 12
74
23 DALBY NATHALIE FV1 5 SAM GUERET 00:57:01 11,3 13
75
40 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 6 NL 00:57:19 11,3 14
76
22 COUDERE PASCAL MSE 23 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:58:03 11,1 62
77
35 COMBES CELINE FV1 7   00:58:05 11,1 15
78
21 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 24 - 00:58:37 11,0 63
79
62 GARRIGUES PHILIPPE MV1 18 NL 00:58:37 11,0 64
80
46 ESTRIC FRANCOIS MV2 15 NL 00:58:40 11,0 65
81
73 RODRIGUEZ JOSE MV1 19 NL 00:59:03 10,9 66
82
74 RODRIGUEZ JULIE FV1 8 NL 00:59:04 10,9 16
83
4 ANDRE ROBERT MV3 8   00:59:14 10,9 67
84
43 MEDISON ANAICK FV1 9 NL 00:59:16 10,9 17
85
71 BONNAFFE ISABELLE FV2 2 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:59:20 10,9 18
86
72 GARCIA OLIVIER MV2 16 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:59:20 10,9 68
87
41 PELLETIER DELPHINE FV1 10 NL 00:59:57 10,8 19
88
84 DENONFOUX REMI MV3 9 NL 01:01:14 10,5 69
89
18 FLAVIER CHRISTINE FV2 3 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:01:33 10,5 20
90
60 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1 AS BARROLT 01:02:04 10,4 70
91
57 PROVO PATRICK MV2 17 NL 01:02:18 10,4 71
92
58 MARTIN EMMANUELLE FV1 11 NL 01:02:18 10,4 21
93
16 GANNE ISABELLE FV1 12 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:48 9,8 22
94
28 CAZELES LOÏC MSE 25   01:07:23 9,6 72
95
7 NGUYEN THE NICOLAS MV1 20   01:07:32 9,6 73
96
25 CABASSOT ANDRE MV3 10   01:16:41 8,4 74