La Périgordine - 08/07/2018

74 Km rando

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
0
2030 TRONCHE PASCAL MM6 5 LE GUIDON ST FRONNAIS 03:13:29 31
0
2018 TALLET FRÉDÉRIC MM5 4 VTT ISLE 03:10:16 29
0
2098 SOUBADERE FRANCIS MM5 2   02:34:57 6
0
2069 SERRE JEAN CLAUDE MM8 4 ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN 03:03:17 26
0
2001 RIDOR BERNARD MM9 7 cyclo rochelais 03:07:52 28
0
2114 SALVETTE QUENTIN MM0 2   02:44:12 11
0
2110 PERROT MICHEL MM9 5   02:52:19 18
0
2089 PELISSOU ALINE FW6 1 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:54:55 3
0
2079 PECOUYOUL GERARD MM9 2   02:45:16 12
0
2023 MORIN ANAÏS FW0 1 JSA TRIATHLON 02:43:42 2
0
2005 MASUE GERARD MM7 1 Team Vélo Passion 17 02:38:19 8
0
2084 MANSEAU JEAN PIERRE MM7 4 NL 03:06:36 27
0
2113 LANCE PRENOM MM6 1   02:31:14 5
0
2006 LALANNE GENEVIEVE FW7 1 CC TETHIEU 02:55:51 5
0
2091 TRONCHE LEA FWJ 1   02:27:57 1
0
2062 LAJUDIE JACQUES MM7 2 VC FLAVIGNAC 02:57:39 23
0
2004 LACOMBE ANDRE MM8 7 VELO CLUB SAINT LEONNAIS 03:21:16 35
0
2014 GLENISSON JEAN MMS 3 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:35:45 37
0
2075 GONNORD NADINE FW7 2   03:38:49 8
0
2116 JAFFRES THIERRY MM5 1   02:19:56 1
0
2070 GIUSTI ETIENNE MM0 1   02:35:08 7
0
2051 GEAY ANDRÉ MMS 2 ASSO JS SALLES LAVALETTE 03:16:20 32
0
2058 COADOU GILLES MM6 4   02:55:44 21
0
2059 COADOU FRANÇOISE FW6 2   02:55:45 4
0
2015 DARGON JEAN-PAUL MM7 3   03:01:46 25
0
2053 DELFAUT PHILIPPE MM5 3 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:00:08 24
0
2081 DELMAS MAURICE MM9 4   02:52:08 17
0
2010 FABER JEAN MICHEL MM6 3   02:48:23 13
0
2003 FAIVRE ALAIN MM8 8 cyclo rochelais 03:36:03 38
0
2103 CLEYRAT BERNARD MM8 2   02:51:05 16
0
2019 CHASSAGNE FREDERIC MM4 1 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 03:10:18 30
0
2082 CAMINADE JULIEN MM3 1   02:28:39 3
0
2063 CAMERLYNCK BERNARD MM7 6 ASDRANCYCYCLO 05:01:12 40
0
2054 CAMINADE JEAN CLAUDE MM9 1   02:22:58 2
0
2024 CAMBITSIS YANNICK MM2 2   02:50:47 15
0
2066 BREDARD JEAN PIERRE FW5 1 cs dourdannais 02:57:07 6
0
2068 BREDARD ALICE FWJ 2 CS DOURDANNAIS 02:57:18 7
0
2013 BRETHES ROLAND MMS 1 cyclo club captieux 02:55:55 22
0
2094 BRUE CYRIL MM2 1   02:38:20 9
0
2090 BOUGETTE YVES MM8 3   02:54:56 20
0
2033 BARDOULAT JEAN FRANÇOIS MM8 1 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:28:41 4
0
2108 BAU RAYMOND MM6 6   03:28:27 36
0
2115 BELICHA MAURICE MM7 5   04:07:20 39
0
2092 BORIE JACQUES MM6 2   02:38:44 10
0
2046 VARDELLE GERARD MM8 5 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 03:17:33 33
0
2065 VARDELLE DANIEL MM8 6 PANA LOISIRS CYCLO 03:17:33 34
0
2002 VAUDEL PATRICK MM9 6 cyclo rochelais 02:54:47 19
0
2080 WATREMEZ JACQUES MM9 3   02:48:47 14