Trail de Pignan - 24/02/2018

12 km Trail La Garriguette


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 414 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:44:13 16,3 1
2 505 AMORIN GEORGES MV2 1 Courir Ariège Pyrénées CAP 09 00:45:19 15,9 2
3 431 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 1 Annecy-Haute-Savoie-Athlétisme 00:46:39 15,4 3
4 317 RICHARTE YVES MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:45 15,4 4
5 474 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:47:30 15,2 5
6 577 MAGIN JULIEN MSE 2   00:47:38 15,1 6
7 550 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 3 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:47:44 15,1 7
8 394 LOPEZ CORENTIN MES 2   00:47:57 15,0 8
9 402 ASTIER DAVID MV1 4   00:48:17 14,9 9
10 598 BRAUT STEPHANE MSE 3   00:48:26 14,9 10
11 479 CAPEL HENRI MV2 2 C.A Beaucaire 00:48:43 14,8 11
12 603 CAPEL YOANN MSE 4   00:48:53 14,7 12
13 451 MARTIN AYMERIC MSE 5   00:49:18 14,6 13
14 512 LAUTIER THOMAS MES 3 aucun 00:49:24 14,6 14
15 274 BALAN DAMIEN MSE 6   00:49:31 14,5 15
16 435 DAREY JONAS MSE 7   00:49:44 14,5 16
17 554 ZORODDU ROMAIN MSE 8 ECG PIGNAN 00:50:19 14,3 17
18 341 CROUZET ANTOINE MSE 9   00:50:23 14,3 18
19 377 BARBOUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:50:50 14,2 19
20 300 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 10   00:50:52 14,2 20
21 572 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 11   00:51:01 14,1 21
22 468 INGELAERE NICOLAS MES 4 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:51:04 14,1 22
23 488 DINDELEUX ANTHONY MSE 12   00:51:12 14,1 23
24 466 CELLE SEBASTIEN MSE 13 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:52:12 13,8 24
25 620 VOLLIER ROBIN MES 5   00:52:14 13,8 25
26 619 GAYRAUD JEAN PIERRE MV3 1   00:52:15 13,8 26
27 457 ARBOD STEPHANE MV1 6 Arbod 00:52:15 13,8 27
28 599 LEPRINCE SEBASTIEN MV1 7   00:52:22 13,7 28
29 621 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 8   00:52:59 13,6 29
30 608 TEULON FLORIAN MSE 14   00:53:04 13,6 30
31 487 BERNABE MARC MSE 15 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 00:53:06 13,6 31
32 393 LOPEZ JEROME MV1 9   00:53:08 13,5 32
33 424 KAMMAS ALEXANDRE MSE 16   00:53:10 13,5 33
34 367 BONZOS CLEMENT MSE 17 ECG PIGNAN 00:53:11 13,5 34
35 569 BERTIN MICHAEL MV1 10 MAT 00:53:18 13,5 35
36 589 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 3 NL 00:53:19 13,5 36
37 458 SAMMARTANO FRANCK MV1 11   00:53:26 13,5 37
38 446 OLIAEI ARIAN MSE 18   00:53:37 13,4 38
39 358 MORAUX THIERRY MV2 4 GANGES COURT 00:53:40 13,4 39
40 476 PARDELL MATHIEU MSE 19   00:53:44 13,4 40
41 255 BERTAZZONI STEEVE MV1 12   00:53:46 13,4 41
42 411 FALCOU ADRIEN MSE 20   00:53:47 13,4 42
43 271 LECLERC GILLES MSE 21   00:53:50 13,4 43
44 484 ROUHAUD BENJAMIN MSE 22 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:53:51 13,4 44
45 273 ESNAULT ROBIN MSE 23 VERTICAL 00:53:52 13,4 45
46 616 MILIAU DAMIEN MSE 24   00:53:57 13,3 46
47 477 VALERO BENOIT MSE 25   00:54:10 13,3 47
48 329 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 26 TEAM VERT PARC 00:54:12 13,3 48
49 266 BRENU FLORENT MSE 27 Vertical 00:54:16 13,3 49
50 316 MURILLO ERIC MV1 13 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:54:23 13,2 50
51 334 BERLAGUET LUDOVIC MSE 28   00:54:34 13,2 51
52 568 MARTINELLY FRANCK MV1 14   00:54:37 13,2 52
53 473 MARCON ANTOINE MSE 29   00:54:47 13,1 53
54 600 MORENO ALAIN MV1 15   00:54:50 13,1 54
55 447 NGUYEN HUYEN VANESSA FSE 1 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:54:56 13,1 1
56 558 CASTANIER SEBASTIEN MV1 16   00:55:06 13,1 55
57 445 MORENO ROMAIN MSE 30   00:55:07 13,1 56
58 287 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 31   00:55:38 12,9 57
59 392 NOUGALLIAT JULIEN MSE 32   00:55:54 12,9 58
60 706 TROCHAIN THIERRY MV1 17   00:55:59 12,9 59
61 386 POCHET ALEXANDRE MSE 33   00:56:13 12,8 60
62 497 BASCOP JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 5   00:56:15 12,8 61
63 594 DANDACHE ELISE FSE 2 Dandache 00:56:24 12,8 2
64 355 LANDRAUD ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:56:25 12,8 3
65 573 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MV3 2   00:56:29 12,7 62
66 504 ROUPILLARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 34 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 00:56:43 12,7 63
67 264 DAVID GÉRAUD MSE 35 PIGNAN VTT 00:56:47 12,7 64
68 503 LAURENT DAVID MV1 18 les mille pattes 00:56:55 12,6 65
69 481 ROSO RICHARD MV3 3 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 00:56:56 12,6 66
70 612 MANISSA LAURENT MV1 19   00:56:58 12,6 67
71 559 CROUZET CLOVIS MSE 36   00:57:07 12,6 68
72 566 QUARATO ALAIN MV2 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:57:08 12,6 69
73 588 ALAUME DANIEL MSE 37 LALAIL FG34 00:57:11 12,6 70
74 494 CARRÈRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 38   00:57:18 12,6 71
75 308 DELANGLE NICOLAS MSE 39   00:57:19 12,6 72
76 437 MOULIN FREDERIC MV1 20   00:57:21 12,6 73
77 388 LUSVARDI JEREMY MSE 40 PEROLS FOOTING 00:57:32 12,5 74
78 561 NOUGUIER CARINE FV1 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 00:58:17 12,4 4
79 570 BOSSAERT MATHIEU MV1 21 MONTPELLIER MANCHOTS SUBAQUATIQUE 00:59:15 12,1 75
80 495 CARRERAS SYLVAIN MSE 41   00:59:42 12,1 76
81 571 DROMARD MARINE FSE 3 Montpellier Manchots Subaquatique 00:59:55 12,0 5
82 363 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 42   01:00:11 12,0 77
83 496 VAILLÉ PIERRE MES 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:00:17 11,9 78
84 545 TOGNACCINI ROMAIN MSE 43   01:00:24 11,9 79
85 536 JACQUET BAPTISTE MSE 44   01:00:25 11,9 80
86 591 GARRIGUES ARNAUD MSE 45   01:00:30 11,9 81
87 499 MOIA MARIE DANIELLA FV1 3 CA PEZENAS 01:00:30 11,9 6
88 348 JANIN DANIEL MV3 4 AS Tournus 01:00:32 11,9 82
89 467 GIRAUD PATRICE MSE 46 E.V.A VAUVERT 01:00:44 11,9 83
90 535 JACQUET MATHIEU MSE 47 FIFI TEAM 01:00:58 11,8 84
91 526 GRANELL BAPTISTE MSE 48   01:00:58 11,8 85
92 354 DEVOILLE CÉDRIC MSE 49   01:01:13 11,8 86
93 256 LAINE BAPTISTE MSE 50   01:01:20 11,7 87
94 586 CARRAZÉ JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 51 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:01:21 11,7 88
95 384 BLANCHARD JÉRÉMY MSE 52   01:01:34 11,7 89
96 338 CAMBRIEL LUCAS MSE 53 PEROLS FOOTING 01:01:43 11,7 90
97 368 MARTINEZ SARAH FSE 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:44 11,7 7
98 418 FAGES LUDOVICK MV1 22 LES SEYSSELLOIS 01:01:44 11,7 91
99 440 YVERNAULT MATHIEU MSE 54   01:02:00 11,6 92
100 268 BOUSQUET YOHAN MSE 55   01:02:10 11,6 93
101 335 ALLEMANDET ALAIN MV2 7   01:02:12 11,6 94
102 618 SMITH LEE MV1 23   01:02:13 11,6 95
103 516 REI LUCAS PHILIPPE MV1 24 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:02:14 11,6 96
104 422 GENTILE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 25   01:02:17 11,6 97
105 263 LECHAT DAVID MSE 56   01:02:22 11,5 98
106 623 GOURON MICHEL MV2 8   01:02:23 11,5 99
107 551 BLANCHET FRANÇOIS MV2 9   01:02:29 11,5 100
108 582 LAURENT PHILIPPE MSE 57   01:02:30 11,5 101
109 345 GRIMAL SANDY FV1 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:02:33 11,5 8
110 362 KLEPANDY JULIEN MV1 26 ASPM 01:02:34 11,5 102
111 389 FANARA KEVIN MSE 58 nightrun montpellier 01:02:35 11,5 103
112 548 TALBOTIER SANDRINE FV1 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:02:36 11,5 9
113 251 PICCININ NICOLAS MV1 27   01:02:41 11,5 104
114 321 DEPESTEL GYPTIS FV2 1 Les Mille Pattes 01:02:41 11,5 10
115 413 CECCALDI GABRIELLE FSE 5   01:02:52 11,5 11
116 417 ROUQUAYROL MELANIE FSE 6 LES SEYSSEILLOIS 01:03:04 11,4 12
117 471 COUTANT MICHEL MV4 1 Team Montpellier 01:03:19 11,4 105
118 485 FARENC LAURENT MV1 28 MCT 01:03:26 11,3 106
119 280 DELHOSTAL BERENGERE FSE 7   01:03:38 11,3 13
120 390 LOPPIN JOEL MV1 29   01:03:40 11,3 107
121 434 MARTINEZ LUC MSE 59   01:03:45 11,3 108
122 441 GAYRAUD OLIVIER MV1 30 Les Tortures de Villeveyrac 01:03:48 11,3 109
123 309 MALDONADO HERVE MV1 31   01:03:52 11,3 110
124 607 FORT BENOIT MSE 60   01:03:54 11,3 111
125 502 CAMILLERI JONATHAN MSE 61 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:03:57 11,3 112
126 592 GLANDIERES BORIS MV1 32   01:04:04 11,2 113
127 324 CASTERAN AURELIEN MV1 33 LES SEYSSEILLOIS 01:04:11 11,2 114
128 403 CALVET JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 10   01:04:16 11,2 115
129 313 MOGNO SYLVAIN MSE 62   01:04:21 11,2 116
130 470 MANZANARES JEAN MV3 5 LEZITRAIL34 01:04:26 11,2 117
131 464 GAZEAU GILLES MV1 34 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:04:32 11,2 118
132 520 CAMPILO DAVID MSE 63   01:04:44 11,1 119
133 527 GUY CÉDRIC MSE 64   01:04:48 11,1 120
134 615 HUBERT JULIEN MSE 65   01:04:53 11,1 121
135 513 LABROT WILFRIED MSE 66   01:05:06 11,1 122
136 624 REYES MONICA FSE 8   01:05:17 11,0 14
137 423 DURU CAROLE FV1 6   01:05:18 11,0 15
138 375 COULOMB FRANCK MV2 11   01:05:19 11,0 123
139 284 URBAN EMILIE FSE 9 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:05:30 11,0 16
140 537 LEPRINCE KEVIN MSE 67 ENTENTE NÎMOISE ATHLÉTISME (E.N.A) 01:05:49 10,9 124
141 459 RIVIERE ADÈLE FV2 2 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 01:05:54 10,9 17
142 396 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 6   01:05:56 10,9 125
143 332 AUVRAY REGIS MV2 12   01:05:58 10,9 126
144 383 MARTIN PASCALE FV1 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:06:05 10,9 18
145 382 TERRON ARRANZ ANGEL MSE 68 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:06:15 10,9 127
146 351 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 69 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 01:06:19 10,9 128
147 539 LAIDIN ANTHONY MSE 70   01:06:23 10,8 129
148 490 BEDOS LILIANE FV3 1 CA PEZENAS 01:06:24 10,8 19
149 270 CONCLOIS SYLVAIN MV1 35   01:06:27 10,8 130
150 540 LYEGRE LUCIE FV1 8   01:06:34 10,8 20
151 461 SEGUES RÉGIS MV1 36   01:06:34 10,8 131
152 322 RAVAUX HELENE FV2 3 RUN & TRAIL 01:06:43 10,8 21
153 601 BONHOMME MYRIAM FV1 9   01:06:53 10,8 22
154 595 SAMSON LAURA FV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:01 10,7 23
155 606 FRAYEZ PASCAL MV1 37   01:07:02 10,7 132
156 374 BOURDIOL DAVID MV1 38   01:07:03 10,7 133
157 373 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 39 Courrir ensemble le grau du roi 01:07:05 10,7 134
158 425 CUVELIER MARC MV2 13 ECG PIGNAN 01:07:21 10,7 135
159 560 MARTEL YVES MARIE MSE 71   01:07:28 10,7 136
160 531 BERNARD FABIEN FSE 10 Draille de Pignan 01:07:30 10,7 24
161 587 SCIUTO LAURE FSE 11   01:07:36 10,6 25
162 401 FABRE XAVIER MSE 72   01:07:51 10,6 137
163 538 DELORME CHRISTOPHE MV1 40   01:07:56 10,6 138
164 327 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 7 GANGES COURT 01:07:58 10,6 139
165 448 ORLIANGE LOIC MV1 41   01:08:01 10,6 140
166 293 MASSOU MAX MV3 8   01:08:04 10,6 141
167 397 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 9   01:08:08 10,6 142
168 387 AURÉLIE FAVE FSE 12   01:08:24 10,5 26
169 622 BRIU ELODIE FSE 13   01:08:25 10,5 27
170 498 CAMPOS JACQUELINE FV3 2 BESSAN RUNNING 01:08:30 10,5 28
171 522 NOCUS-MONOD AUDREY FV1 11 MGA MIREVAL 01:08:31 10,5 29
172 705 BENYAHIA BENYAHIA MV3 10   01:08:32 10,5 143
173 525 MARIAN LAURENCE FV1 12   01:08:40 10,5 30
174 450 OLIVIÉ FRANCK MSE 73   01:08:44 10,5 144
175 399 FORTHIN HÉLÈNE FSE 14   01:08:50 10,5 31
176 370 SANROMAN CHRISTELLE FV1 13 JOG 'IN NATURE TAVEL 01:09:15 10,4 32
177 546 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 14   01:09:26 10,4 145
178 272 JOUBERT DELPHINE FV1 14   01:09:31 10,4 33
179 463 REYNAUD AMÉLIE FSE 15   01:09:35 10,3 34
180 581 PETTERSSON KATARINA FV1 15 ECG PIGNAN 01:09:38 10,3 35
181 342 COBOS PATRICK MV2 15   01:09:45 10,3 146
182 391 BOUKARI CHRISTINE FV2 4 Villeveyrac 01:09:48 10,3 36
183 258 VALDING THOMAS MV1 42   01:09:49 10,3 147
184 556 BEL ALEXANDRE MV1 43   01:10:05 10,3 148
185 613 AVRIL YANNICK MSE 74   01:10:07 10,3 149
186 265 CLEMENT CÉLINE FSE 16   01:10:13 10,3 37
187 366 MAGNE JEAN-LUC MV1 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:16 10,2 150
188 534 BARBERA GRÉGORY MSE 75 Vtthau meze 01:10:26 10,2 151
189 400 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 16   01:10:30 10,2 152
190 260 ANDRE LUC MV3 11   01:10:34 10,2 153
191 346 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:10:34 10,2 154
192 517 MALEYRAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 45   01:10:36 10,2 155
193 306 GUIRAUD BRUNO MV2 17   01:10:38 10,2 156
194 405 RUBI FRANCINE FV2 5   01:10:41 10,2 38
195 576 CASTAGNET LAURENCE FV3 3   01:10:51 10,2 39
196 299 BOUSQUET DAVID MV1 46   01:10:51 10,2 157
197 326 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 47   01:11:13 10,1 158
198 325 DUPONT EDDY MSE 76   01:11:13 10,1 159
199 352 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 17 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 01:11:14 10,1 40
200 510 THUIN AMÉLIE FSE 18   01:11:19 10,1 41
201 415 MARTIN EMMANUELLE FV1 16   01:11:19 10,1 42
202 376 THEY RENAUD MSE 77 EDD 01:11:27 10,1 160
203 395 FAILLIE JEANNE FSE 19 Vertical association escalade 01:11:32 10,1 43
204 333 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 20 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:11:36 10,1 44
205 543 LOPES DE LIMA LESLIE FSE 21 COURIIR A FABREGUES 01:11:36 10,1 45
206 544 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 18 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:11:42 10,0 161
207 500 MOIA DENIS MV2 19 CA PEZENAS 01:11:44 10,0 162
208 583 IMPOCO MARIE FCA 1   01:11:45 10,0 46
209 480 HURLIN ORLANE FV1 17 VO2 Triathlon 01:11:48 10,0 47
210 436 LANCET GONZAGUE MV1 48   01:11:49 10,0 163
211 584 IMPOCO MARJORIE FSE 22   01:11:49 10,0 48
212 330 BASTIN VERONIQUE FSE 23 PEROLS FOOTING 01:11:58 10,0 49
213 254 VINATIER BRUNO MV2 20   01:12:02 10,0 164
214 449 NGUYEN HUYEN JOHNNY MSE 78 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:12:03 10,0 165
215 301 COURTILLAT EMILIE FSE 24 Canikaze84 01:12:05 10,0 50
216 552 PEREZ CARINE FV1 18 MGA MIREVAL 01:12:08 10,0 51
217 259 LECHAT HENRY MV2 21   01:12:09 10,0 166
218 547 CHEVALLIER CORINNE FV1 19   01:12:12 10,0 52
219 515 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MV1 49 CAP MELGUEIL 01:12:17 10,0 167
220 565 GILLI DELPHINE FSE 25   01:12:17 10,0 53
221 302 TOUPET JEAN MV3 13 INDIVIDUEL 01:12:30 9,9 168
222 511 ROUHAUD ALINE FV3 4   01:12:32 9,9 54
223 371 HARDY SABRINA FSE 26 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:12:35 9,9 55
224 369 FORCADE LAURENT MV2 22 Mèze 01:12:39 9,9 169
225 320 DE GOUVEIA SERGIO MV1 50   01:12:43 9,9 170
226 319 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 51   01:12:48 9,9 171
227 493 CREBASSA NICOLE FV2 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:53 9,9 56
228 312 BROUCKE FRDERIC MV1 52 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 01:12:57 9,9 172
229 529 HREN CORINNE FV2 7 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC/JNM Narbonne 01:13:05 9,9 57
230 438 GAYRAUD CECILE FV1 20 LES TORTUES DE VILLEVEYRAC 01:13:09 9,8 58
231 349 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 14   01:13:23 9,8 173
232 279 FERRIER OLIVIER MSE 79   01:13:26 9,8 174
233 278 FERRIER GÉRALDINE FSE 27 Trail Entre Elles 01:13:26 9,8 59
234 337 LACAULE INGRID FV1 21 HUMAN FIT Juvignac 01:13:28 9,8 60
235 533 COLLOT DROOLANS FANNY FSE 28 Trail Entre Elles 01:13:30 9,8 61
236 281 ESTIVILL STEPHANIE FSE 29 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:13:34 9,8 62
237 305 FAURE AMANDINE FSE 30 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:13:37 9,8 63
238 462 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE MSE 80 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:13:38 9,8 175
239 318 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FSE 31   01:13:39 9,8 64
240 575 FAURE ELSA FSE 32   01:13:39 9,8 65
241 574 BLANC DANIELLE FSE 33 BLANC 01:13:39 9,8 66
242 456 VALERO DELPHINE FSE 34   01:13:46 9,8 67
243 486 WOLF LAURENT MV2 23 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:14:13 9,7 176
244 567 CHABERT CÉCILE FV1 22 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:14:14 9,7 68
245 439 SELLIN KLERVI FSE 35   01:14:21 9,7 69
246 491 SMOLARZ NATACHA FV1 23 CA PEZENAS 01:14:24 9,7 70
247 331 SERE JOELLE FV2 8 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:14:28 9,7 71
248 426 TRONEL-PEYROZ/LLAURADO JULIE FSE 36   01:14:28 9,7 72
249 442 DENIAU FREDERIC MV1 53   01:14:34 9,7 177
250 518 PATTE FREDERIC MV2 24   01:14:38 9,6 178
251 597 ALONSE FLORIAN MSE 81   01:14:45 9,6 179
252 501 PIERREDON SANDRA FSE 37   01:14:46 9,6 73
253 578 PEREZ JÉRÔME MV1 54 EUROVIA 01:14:47 9,6 180
254 492 POTHIER SYLVAIN MV1 55   01:14:51 9,6 181
255 605 EL MARLI AZIZ MSE 82   01:14:54 9,6 182
256 530 HREN ERIC MV2 25 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:15:00 9,6 183
257 285 PEREZ SOPHIE FV1 24 girlymum trail 01:15:01 9,6 74
258 469 CARRÈRE ANNE FSE 38   01:15:04 9,6 75
259 465 CHIONO AUDREY FSE 39 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:15:04 9,6 76
260 379 DECHAUD VERONIQUE FV2 9 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:15:14 9,6 77
261 311 GANDOUR GIOVANN MSE 83   01:15:33 9,5 184
262 475 DONADILLE LAURENCE FV2 10 SNV Sport Nature et Vous 01:15:35 9,5 78
263 291 MAILHE GAUTHIER MSE 84   01:15:35 9,5 185
264 509 BAZALGE OLIVIER MSE 85   01:15:36 9,5 186
265 420 BEREZOWA ROBIN MJU 1   01:15:45 9,5 187
266 557 GAEREMYNCK JOFFREY MV1 56 gaeremynck 01:15:46 9,5 188
267 553 GARCETTE AMANDINE FSE 40   01:15:47 9,5 79
268 617 BLANCO JOCELYN MSE 86   01:15:50 9,5 189
269 555 CÉCILE FOURNIER FSE 41   01:15:52 9,5 80
270 579 BAK HÉLÈNE FSE 42 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:15:57 9,5 81
271 290 BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE FSE 43   01:16:03 9,5 82
272 340 LAMY FLORENCE FV1 25   01:16:08 9,5 83
273 593 CHOISNET VIOLAINE FV1 26   01:16:23 9,4 84
274 625 ALMES GUILLAUME MV1 57   01:16:24 9,4 190
275 541 DASSONNEVILLE MARION FV1 27   01:16:30 9,4 85
276 542 DA COSTA DANIEL MV1 58   01:16:31 9,4 191
277 611 MICHEL GUILHEM MSE 87   01:16:31 9,4 192
278 610 LEVY DOUGLAS MSE 88   01:16:32 9,4 193
279 372 CLAIN KÉVIN MSE 89 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:16:38 9,4 194
280 262 CALZA ARNAUD MV1 59   01:16:42 9,4 195
281 261 LOIZON CÉCILIA FSE 44   01:16:42 9,4 86
282 310 BONIOL TATIANA FSE 45   01:16:43 9,4 87
283 257 HERAND ANNELISE FV2 11   01:16:47 9,4 88
284 336 MARTIN PABLO MV3 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:16:47 9,4 196
285 323 MOTHAIS AUDREY FSE 46   01:17:08 9,3 89
286 277 MONTEL MARIE FV2 12   01:17:38 9,3 90
287 563 MARIS PIERRE-EDOUARD MSE 90 Zagato 01:17:48 9,3 197
288 562 CHUPIN ELIE MV1 60 SANOFI 01:18:02 9,2 198
289 294 CARTRON CHRISTELLE FV1 28   01:18:05 9,2 91
290 295 CARTRON GUILLAUME MV2 26   01:18:05 9,2 199
291 521 GBICK SOPHIE FV2 13 MGA MIREVAL 01:18:06 9,2 92
292 523 OLLIVIER AGNES FV2 14 MGA MIREVAL 01:18:07 9,2 93
293 564 LECLERCQ DELPHINE FSE 47 ZAGATO 01:18:30 9,2 94
294 626 BRINGUIER BRUNO MV2 27   01:18:37 9,2 200
295 482 FABRE CECILE FSE 48   01:18:37 9,2 95
296 409 GRANGER MARLÈNE FV1 29   01:18:37 9,2 96
297 483 FABRE JEROME MSE 91   01:18:37 9,2 201
298 430 THENOT SANDRINE FV1 30 ECG PIGNAN 01:18:39 9,2 97
299 353 CASTELLON STÉPHANIE FSE 49   01:18:46 9,1 98
300 528 ALDEBERT SONIA FSE 50   01:18:47 9,1 99
301 269 LASNE CECILIA FV1 31 Acm Montpellier 01:18:59 9,1 100
302 580 BONNAFOUS MARINE FSE 51   01:19:28 9,1 101
303 590 GAUSSEN JUSTINE FSE 52   01:19:38 9,0 102
304 360 LAURENT NOËLLE FV2 15 Running Club Béjart 01:19:42 9,0 103
305 361 LAURENT GÉRARD MV2 28   01:19:42 9,0 202
306 404 CAMPOS SYLVIE FV1 32 ACL30 01:19:59 9,0 104
307 406 CROUZET JEAN-MARIE MV2 29 ACL30 01:20:00 9,0 203
308 359 YGRIÉ YANN MSE 92 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:20:12 9,0 204
309 364 LEBEAU VALERIE FV1 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:14 9,0 105
310 365 BLACHE AGNES FV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:16 9,0 106
311 343 SERRANO CHRISTINE FV2 17   01:20:17 9,0 107
312 433 PEZET VIRGINIE FSE 53   01:20:23 9,0 108
313 432 SANDRINE HERICHER FV1 34   01:20:24 9,0 109
314 444 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 61 USSA SETE 01:20:27 8,9 205
315 398 HAON GENEVIEVE FSE 54 Team Girly 01:20:51 8,9 110
316 276 MORENO NATHALIE FV2 18 Team Girly 01:20:53 8,9 111
317 385 LA BRUNA GERALDINE FV1 35 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:21:13 8,9 112
318 609 CROUZET YVES MV3 16   01:21:13 8,9 206
319 347 PONS VALERIE FV1 36 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:21:16 8,9 113
320 252 DECARPENTRIE VALÉRIE FV1 37   01:21:22 8,8 114
321 508 COGET LAURIE MSE 93   01:21:26 8,8 207
322 506 COGET LAURIE FSE 55   01:21:26 8,8 115
323 507 COGET ANDRÉ MV2 30   01:21:26 8,8 208
324 549 GATUINGT MAGALI FV1 38   01:21:50 8,8 116
325 460 GENIEYS AURELIE FSE 56   01:21:51 8,8 117
326 519 SABATIER SANDY FV1 39 TRAIL DU PONT DU GARD 01:22:02 8,8 118
327 421 ROTHE AUDREY FV1 40   01:22:10 8,8 119
328 381 MAESTRE FELIX MSE 94   01:22:16 8,8 209
329 514 GORBATOFF PASCALE FV1 41   01:22:24 8,7 120
330 408 DURET ELISE FSE 57   01:22:36 8,7 121
331 407 SANCHEZ LAURE FV1 42   01:22:37 8,7 122
332 275 PORLAN CHRISTIAN MV3 17   01:22:45 8,7 210
333 428 RANAIVO HENINTSOA FSE 58   01:23:36 8,6 123
334 429 GRAY JENNIFER FSE 59   01:23:37 8,6 124
335 427 CANDELA JOSSLIN MSE 95   01:23:37 8,6 211
336 298 MARDE LAURA FSE 60   01:24:01 8,6 125
337 292 PANIS BERTILLE FSE 61   01:24:01 8,6 126
338 454 CANDEILLE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 31 Les Chtis Jeunes 01:24:27 8,5 212
339 412 ROUYER SERGE MV4 2 CAP MELGUEIL mauguio 01:30:20 8,0 213
340 378 PAILHES MORGANE FV1 43 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:30:30 8,0 127
341 596 KOHLER OCEANE FSE 62   01:30:54 7,9 128
342 532 PATRAO CRUZ ELIZABETH FSE 63 Trail Entre Elles 01:31:38 7,9 129
343 303 LEFRESNE MAUD FSE 64   01:31:58 7,8 130
344 304 LEFRESNE CAMILLE FSE 65   01:31:58 7,8 131
345 614 JECA RONAN MSE 96   01:32:34 7,8 214
346 314 FERMACH DOUNYA FSE 66   01:33:48 7,7 132
347 282 TREMBLOT DANIELLE FV3 5 Tremblot 01:33:53 7,7 133
348 453 CIRCLAEYS ESTELLE FV2 19 Les Chtis Jeunes 01:34:19 7,6 134
349 416 ROBERT CHRISTINE FV3 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:34:31 7,6 135
350 455 ZEMMOUR NORBERT MV3 18 Zemmour 01:34:55 7,6 215
351 524 ROUVIERE MARIE NOELLE FV2 20   01:35:07 7,6 136
352 604 CATALANO BRUNO MV1 62   01:35:12 7,6 216
353 289 RUBIO PHILIPPE MV2 32 ACCES TRAIL 01:35:13 7,6 217
354 315 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MV3 19   01:36:53 7,4 218
355 357 GUIGUET SEVERINE FV1 44   01:37:47 7,4 137
356 602 NOM PRENOM MSE 97   01:37:48 7,4 219
357 350 MONTAGNE SANDRINE FV1 45 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:37:48 7,4 138
358 478 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV5 1   01:37:50 7,4 220