Trail de Pignan - 24/02/2018

5km Le Canitrail


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1059 BEYAERT FRANCOIS MSE 1 CA BALMA 00:19:44 15,2 1
2 1015 BERTAZZONI STEEVE MV1 1   00:22:59 13,0 2
3 1016 FARGES JEREMY MSE 2 Canikaze84 00:23:03 13,0 3
4 1032 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 3 LES LOUPS OCCITAN 00:23:16 12,9 4
5 1031 COUSTOU MATHIEU MSE 4 DREAM TEAM 00:23:42 12,7 5
6 1010 MGHAIETH GUILHEM MSE 5 Canikaze84 00:24:04 12,5 6
7 1018 TISSIER ROMAIN MSE 6   00:24:17 12,3 7
8 1029 SANABRE JEAN MARC MV2 1 Esc PIGNAN 00:24:47 12,1 8
9 1011 LE CANNU MATHIEU MSE 7 Canikaze84 00:26:48 11,2 9
10 1065 FANTINATO PATRICE MV2 2 LE TEIL COURT 00:26:49 11,2 10
11 1026 LAGASSE PIERRE MV1 2 NL 00:26:51 11,2 11
12 1064 COMAS BRUNO MSE 8   00:27:05 11,1 12
13 1076 DECHEL ALEXANDRE MSE 9 Septimanie Villeneuve-Lès-Maguelone 00:27:07 11,1 13
14 1021 MARQUES AUDE FSE 1   00:27:10 11,0 1
15 1060 BROUCKE FRDERIC MV1 3 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 00:27:21 11,0 14
16 1036 NELSON EMILIE FSE 2 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:27:59 10,7 2
17 1075 BONNE BÉRÉNICE FSE 3 Canikaze84 00:28:15 10,6 3
18 1072 FABRE LAURENT MV1 4   00:28:23 10,6 15
19 1050 POULET CASSANDRE FSE 4   00:28:29 10,5 4
20 1008 DOUDELET FLORENCE FSE 5   00:28:34 10,5 5
21 1078 BONBONNELLE FLORIE FSE 6   00:29:45 10,1 6
22 1062 ANDRE LUDOVIC MSE 10 Canikaze84 00:29:56 10,0 16
23 1063 ELODIE DUBOIS FSE 7 CAP MELGUEIL 00:30:04 10,0 7
24 1009 CABEZAS CAMILLE MV2 3   00:30:24 9,9 17
25 1033 BOIVIN BERNARD MV3 1 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:30:58 9,7 18
26 1057 NOIRET ANNE-LAURE FSE 8 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 00:30:58 9,7 8
27 1039 PANIANDY ALEXIA FSE 9   00:32:11 9,3 9
28 1068 ZAFIMAHARO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 5   00:32:13 9,3 19
29 1038 MORENO STEPHAN MV1 6 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:32:16 9,3 20
30 1023 JANIER FANNY FSE 10 Fise team 00:32:20 9,3 10
31 1047 DUPUIS ANTHONY MSE 11   00:32:38 9,2 21
32 1003 QUENNEHEN MATHIEU MSE 12   00:32:44 9,2 22
33 1080 QUILES LAETITIA FSE 11   00:34:24 8,7 11
34 1079 YOHAN CABROL MSE 13 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:34:24 8,7 23
35 1055 LOUIS LUDYVINE FSE 12 Team canisports 66 00:34:33 8,7 12
36 1035 VERNOCHET CÉLINE FV1 1 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 00:34:41 8,6 13
37 1046 PAQUETTE KEVIN MSE 14   00:34:53 8,6 24
38 1045 CAMPRASSE MÉLISSA FSE 13   00:34:53 8,6 14
39 1040 HARDY CLARA FES 1 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:34:53 8,6 15
40 1081 RIPETTI STEPHANE MV1 7   00:34:55 8,6 25
41 1027 MAYSTRE MIREILLE FSE 14   00:35:14 8,5 16
42 1061 PASSET STEPHANIE FV1 2   00:35:15 8,5 17
43 1006 CAVALLI ADELINE FSE 15   00:35:18 8,5 18
44 1013 HERMET AMANDINE FSE 16 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:35:34 8,4 19
45 1077 FORMEAUX ALEXANDRA FSE 17 Krav Maga 00:36:31 8,2 20
46 1067 DA SILVA PEIXE ILONA FES 2 Canikaze84 00:37:13 8,1 21
47 1022 COURTOIS ANAÏS FSE 18   00:38:09 7,9 22
48 1054 APRUZZESE LAURINE FSE 19 Team canisport 66 00:38:41 7,8 23
49 1074 CARPENTIER ALIX FSE 20   00:39:05 7,7 24
50 1052 FERMAUT SANDRINE FV2 1 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:39:37 7,6 25
51 1048 MICHEL HÉLÈNE FV1 3 BPCE Sports 00:39:38 7,6 26
52 1037 PARMENTIER MARIE FSE 21   00:40:51 7,3 27
53 1012 HERMET HÉLÈNE FV2 2 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:40:58 7,3 28
54 1069 COLLAVIZZA SANDRINE FV1 4 Gard o dog 00:41:29 7,2 29
55 1056 RIOU ÉLODIE FSE 22   00:41:43 7,2 30
56 1071 MARTINEZ--CULUBRET MARION FSE 23   00:44:59 6,7 31
57 1041 DUMAS LAETITIA FV1 5   00:44:59 6,7 32
58 1017 RAVAILLE FRANÇOISE FV3 1 loup occitan generation sed 00:46:08 6,5 33
59 1001 DOUGY MARINE FSE 24   00:46:09 6,5 34
60 1025 SIGNOUREL JULIE FSE 25 Fise team 00:46:39 6,4 35
61 1014 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ FSE 26 WASHITA AHOW 01:01:54 4,8 36
62 1070 ALJALVIN THIBAUD MJU 1 WASHITA AHOW 01:01:55 4,8 26