Trail Quillan 2018 - 22/04/2018

11km (350mD+)

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Roches Noires
1 1175 DAVOUST ANATOLE MSE 1 ENDURANCE 72 00:48:24 13,6 1 00:30:50
2 1159 LEGUEVAQUE BAPTISTE MSE 2 CA BALMA 00:49:04 13,5 2 00:30:09
3 1287 GIRO MARCELIN MSE 3 Team papycoach / sport 2000 carcassonne 00:50:14 13,1 3 00:31:40
4 1092 POHLMANN FLORIAN MCA 1 AS PYRENE 00:51:08 12,9 4 00:31:48
5 1134 BONNEAULT YOANN MSE 4 SAPEURS POMPIERS LIMOUX 00:51:08 12,9 5 00:31:55
6 1070 BOURBON JEAN-PATRICK MSE 5 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:51:42 12,8 6 00:32:24
7 1162 RIVALS BRUNO MV1 1   00:51:44 12,8 7 00:32:14
8 1086 ESTEVES JORGE MSE 6   00:52:42 12,5 8 00:33:01
9 1255 DARE SÉBASTIEN MSE 7 TNT Team Narbonne Trail 00:53:02 12,4 9 00:33:20
10 1004 ALIEU ALAIN MV2 1 RUNNING 66 00:53:35 12,3 10 00:33:02
11 1268 COUFFIGNAL PAUL MCA 2 ALTICIM FONT ROMEU 00:53:55 12,2 11 00:33:20
12 1073 KELLER KEVIN MSE 8   00:56:15 11,7 12 00:34:10
13 1202 BENET GILBERT MV2 2 jfl lézignan 00:56:18 11,7 13 00:35:33
14 1203 FOUBERT QUENTIN MSE 9 Ligne 4 carcassonne 00:57:28 11,5 14 00:36:12
15 1121 ROUZAUD BERANGER MV1 2 ACP 11 00:57:54 11,4 15 00:35:35
16 1213 ROBUR JEAN YANNIS MV1 3 ASC CARCASSONNE 00:58:28 11,3 16 00:35:49
17 1104 MARCEROU DAVID MSE 10   00:58:28 11,3 17 00:36:01
18 1211 ALLION FLORIAN MSE 11 S/L AS CARCASSONNE 00:58:38 11,3 18 00:36:21
19 1087 PITON PIERRE MCA 3 AS PYRENE 00:58:43 11,2 19 00:36:59
20 1170 BONNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 12 Les Martys en course 00:58:54 11,2 20 00:36:29
21 1210 BARBIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 LES FOULEES DU SOU 00:59:43 11,0 21 00:37:21
22 1250 BELMAS DAVID MSE 13   00:59:48 11,0 22 00:37:06
23 1257 REY AUDRIC MJU 1 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 00:59:52 11,0 23 00:36:34
24 1089 SANCHEZ GAEL MCA 4 AS PYRENE 01:00:52 10,8 24 00:37:52
25 1258 REY CORENTIN MES 1   01:00:53 10,8 25 00:37:52
26 1136 PIDOUX FABIEN MSE 14   01:01:32 10,7 26 00:38:22
27 1096 POINCHEVAL ALBAN MCA 5   01:01:52 10,7 27 00:39:55
28 1281 PITON ANAÏS FES 1 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 01:01:53 10,7 1 00:38:23
29 1269 CABRERA JORIS MSE 15 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:02:07 10,6 28 00:38:42
30 1156 GUIRAUD EVAN MCA 6   01:02:20 10,6 29 00:38:29
31 1161 SENIE BRUNO MSE 16 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 01:02:26 10,6 30 00:39:20
32 1062 DOUMERGUE CHRISTIAN MV1 5 Mario Team 01:02:45 10,5 31 00:38:52
33 1119 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 PACOULIX LIMOUX 01:02:46 10,5 32 00:38:29
34 1279 KHALFALLAH MARWANE MV1 7 Type1 Running Team for Diabetes 01:03:06 10,5 33 00:40:19
35 1234 AGUADO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 3 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:03:22 10,4 34 00:38:43
36 1166 MESSIANT RAPHAEL MSE 17   01:03:43 10,4 35 00:40:40
37 1133 FIOL JORIS MSE 18   01:03:53 10,3 36 00:39:44
38 1052 BOUSQUET VINCENT MV1 8 Mario Team 01:04:01 10,3 37 00:38:59
39 1117 SZYMANSKI LUCAS MSE 19   01:04:10 10,3 38 00:40:29
40 1132 CAILLEBOTTE EMMANUEL MSE 20 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:04:20 10,3 39 00:40:29
41 1077 JANY PATRICK MV2 4 ACP11 01:04:23 10,2 40 00:40:05
42 1205 BELHON PHILIPPE MV2 5 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:04:33 10,2 41 00:40:13
43 1101 LACAN NICOLAS MES 2   01:04:43 10,2 42 00:40:27
44 1181 COMBES CLAUDE FV2 1   01:04:58 10,2 2 00:41:33
45 1034 MIS JULIEN MSE 21   01:05:00 10,2 43 00:40:40
46 1267 COUFFIGNAL ANAIS FJU 1 ALTICIM FONT ROMEU 01:05:31 10,1 3 00:40:43
47 1256 REY AYMERIC MJU 2 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 01:05:40 10,0 44 00:38:30
48 1157 SIMON LAURENT MV1 9   01:05:55 10,0 45 00:41:42
49 1212 KHATCHATRYAN ARTAK MSE 22   01:05:57 10,0 46 00:41:20
50 1127 DOUSSIN THOMAS MJU 3 Mario Team 01:06:13 10,0 47 00:40:05
51 1300 GARCIA MIQUEL AMANDINE FSE 1 GINESTAS XTRAIL 01:06:29 9,9 4 00:41:51
52 1028 BRACONNIER THEO MSE 23   01:06:36 9,9 48 00:41:12
53 1180 CARBOU GUILLAUME MSE 24 Les Martys en course 01:06:37 9,9 49 00:41:54
54 1297 CHANDELIER XAVIER MJU 4   01:06:40 9,9 50 00:41:07
55 1078 KIRCHSTETTER FANNY FSE 2 Pizzeria La Haut Dans La Montagne Belcaire 01:07:17 9,8 5 00:41:30
56 1178 PICKERING ANN FV1 1   01:07:20 9,8 6 00:41:09
57 1229 GEA CÉDRIC MV1 10 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 01:07:46 9,7 51 00:40:44
58 1116 VIGNAUD CHRISTOPHE MV2 6   01:07:48 9,7 52 00:42:17
59 1114 LUCQ STEPHANE MV1 11 Foulé du Sou 01:07:54 9,7 53 00:41:50
60 1219 TRINCAZ CARINE FV1 2 LES LACETS DEFAITS 01:08:05 9,7 7 00:41:45
61 1270 MAURETTE THIBAULT MCA 7   01:08:31 9,6 54 00:39:45
62 1123 POIRETTE FRANK MV1 12 Pipette Spar Team Cuxac d'Aude 01:08:45 9,6 55 00:43:46
63 1082 ACERBIS ALAIN MV1 13   01:09:05 9,6 56 00:44:39
64 1296 ROQUE WALTER MV2 7   01:09:17 9,5 57 00:42:32
65 1200 TISSIER ERIC MV1 14   01:09:22 9,5 58 00:41:58
66 1299 SÉROT JULIEN MSE 25 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:09:22 9,5 59 00:42:29
67 1216 MAYNARD JÉRÔME MSE 26   01:09:32 9,5 60 00:44:20
68 1128 DOUSSIN MICHEL MV2 8 Mario Team 01:10:00 9,4 61 00:43:16
69 1276 BRONDEAU LAURENT MV1 15 Team Papy Coach 01:10:18 9,4 62 00:43:48
70 1230 QUIZAD SAID MSE 27   01:10:23 9,4 63 00:43:23
71 1030 DENQUIN PIERRE MV2 9 RUNNING 66 01:10:29 9,4 64 00:43:15
72 1177 LOT PATRICK MV3 1 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:10:37 9,3 65 00:42:49
73 1278 DELFERRIERE ROBIN MSE 28   01:10:47 9,3 66 00:45:04
74 1280 SEYVE-RAULT QUENTIN MSE 29   01:10:47 9,3 67 00:45:03
75 1251 CHEVER MARTIN MSE 30   01:10:54 9,3 68 00:43:56
76 1100 SIEURAC PASCAL MV1 16 Gafarots 01:11:27 9,2 69 00:48:01
77 1291 GARNAUD LAURE FCA 1 Fux Team 09 01:11:53 9,2 8 00:45:20
78 1188 PINSON LAURENT MSE 31   01:11:54 9,2 70 00:45:08
79 1214 VOUNATSOS ANNABELLE FSE 3 ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO 01:12:03 9,2 9 00:45:46
80 1189 COURTIEL ALAIN MV2 10 S/L AS CARCASSONNE 01:12:13 9,1 71 00:44:25
81 1111 BONTEMPS MARC MV1 17 LES COUZINOUS 01:12:29 9,1 72 00:44:01
82 1190 DESCONS CLAUDE MV3 2   01:12:45 9,1 73 00:46:44
83 1118 SAMBAT MARIE FV2 2 PACOULIX LIMOUX 01:12:56 9,0 10 00:45:06
84 71 AUBERT DENIS MV3 3 RUNNING 66 01:12:56 9,0 74 00:45:24
85 1184 BONNEAULT BERGAMOTE FV1 3   01:13:10 9,0 11 00:44:39
86 1185 DUTILH JÉRÔME MV1 18   01:13:11 9,0 75 00:44:41
87 1165 VEDEL VANESSA FV1 4   01:13:15 9,0 12 00:46:13
88 1301 CANIVET ELODIE FSE 4   01:13:17 9,0 13 00:46:21
89 1290 RIGAL LAURENT MV1 19   01:13:27 9,0 76 00:46:43
90 1241 BERNARD LORETTE FCA 2 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 01:13:29 9,0 14 00:47:06
91 1173 BARBAS JOSÉ MV2 11 Scpo Team Calor 01:13:31 9,0 77 00:45:47
92 1031 BOES VALERIE FV1 5   01:14:49 8,8 15 00:47:02
93 1040 BOUAITA ALI MV2 12 RUNNING 66 01:15:00 8,8 78 00:44:57
94 1171 BLOQUET-ROUDAUT ALEXIS MSE 32   01:15:00 8,8 79 00:46:55
95 1249 ESTRADE YOHAN MSE 33   01:15:19 8,8 80 00:45:20
96 1260 TURCO CHRISTOPHE MSE 34 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:15:20 8,8 81 00:45:20
97 1080 RABAT SANDRA FV1 6 OVS TEAM TOULOUSE 01:15:25 8,7 16 00:48:48
98 1176 LE FLOCH JEAN-LUC MV2 13 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:15:33 8,7 82 00:47:15
99 1198 ALEX LUDOVIC MSE 35 SAPEURS POMPIERS LIMOUX 01:15:46 8,7 83 00:47:43
100 1091 MAYR ZOELINE FJU 2 AS PYRENE 01:15:47 8,7 17 00:47:25
101 1090 CABANAC LOIC MJU 5 AS PYRENE 01:15:48 8,7 84 00:47:26
102 1187 LE GOURRIERREC THIBAULT MV1 20   01:16:06 8,7 85 00:46:30
103 1054 ABAUZIT CYNTHIA FV1 7 Mario Team 01:16:12 8,7 18 00:47:23
104 1097 POINCHEVAL GUILLAUME MV1 21   01:16:26 8,6 86 00:49:40
105 1221 LOT LUCIE FSE 5 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:16:27 8,6 19 00:48:44
106 1294 BERNARD THIERRY MV1 22 AC LIMOUX 01:16:52 8,6 87 00:48:22
107 1144 HUE LARA FSE 6 Astropodes 01:16:52 8,6 20 00:48:51
108 1076 GALY CHRISTOPHE MV1 23   01:17:01 8,6 88 00:47:31
109 1099 TOUSTOU CYRIL MV1 24 C M Cavanacois 01:17:17 8,5 89 00:48:01
110 1252 POUCHIN AURELIE FSE 7 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 01:17:22 8,5 21 00:47:32
111 1131 ROUCH LAURENT MV1 25 LES COUZINOUS 01:17:28 8,5 90 00:49:01
112 1095 PIERRON AURELIEN MSE 36   01:17:29 8,5 91 00:50:29
113 1148 ROUDEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 14 Amicale CD11 01:17:31 8,5 92 00:46:45
114 1039 COR ALINE FV1 8 Fan 2 Trail 01:17:43 8,5 22 00:48:22
115 1083 CORDELIER FLORENCE FV1 9   01:17:44 8,5 23 00:48:19
116 1197 BALLESTER DAVID MV1 26   01:17:45 8,5 93 00:47:52
117 1293 CATHALA ISIS FSE 8   01:17:45 8,5 24 00:50:17
118 1220 RECOUDERC JORDI MSE 37 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:17:55 8,5 94 00:49:44
119 1215 DESCONS CORENTHIN MSE 38   01:17:58 8,5 95 00:49:45
120 1302 BELMAS ROMAIN MES 3   01:18:41 8,4 96 00:50:34
121 1222 MOUROU HADRIEN MES 4 Turtles 01:18:46 8,4 97 00:49:51
122 1259 DOUSSE MARIE FV2 3 Lauragais atletisme Castelnaudary 01:18:56 8,4 25 00:49:09
123 1224 LEFORT CÉCILE FV1 10   01:18:56 8,4 26 00:49:29
124 1068 HERNANDEZ CELINE FV1 11 Mario Team 01:19:02 8,3 27 00:49:47
125 1243 ROUZAU CAROLE FV1 12 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 01:19:05 8,3 28 00:50:18
126 1164 COUREL ERWAN MSE 39   01:19:26 8,3 98 00:49:51
127 1046 BENKESMIA RACHID MSE 40   01:19:32 8,3 99 00:49:22
128 1126 DOUSSIN ISABELLE FV2 4 Mario Team 01:19:34 8,3 29 00:47:39
129 1013 BERTRAND NADINE FV3 1   01:19:34 8,3 30 00:50:02
130 1088 POIRROTTE ALEXANDRE MCA 8 AS PYRENE 01:19:35 8,3 100 00:54:01
131 1085 GENTI MANON FSE 9 Là haut dans la montagne 01:19:42 8,3 31 00:48:10
132 1285 OREJAS MARCU VIIRGINIE FV1 13 Lauragais atletisme Castelnaudary 01:20:01 8,2 32 00:49:21
133 1044 POURRAT ANTOINE MSE 41   01:20:02 8,2 101 00:50:00
134 1208 ROUCH RÉMY MSE 42   01:21:12 8,1 102 00:49:43
135 1273 GABILLET MARTIN MES 5   01:21:18 8,1 103 00:49:08
136 1201 LAUGÂA ANNE-MARIE FV2 5   01:21:29 8,1 33 00:50:14
137 1261 FERNANDEZ CHRISTELLE FV1 14   01:22:02 8,0 34 00:50:36
138 1109 SAUSSE JEREMY MSE 43   01:22:06 8,0 104 00:51:22
139 1186 MALLEVIALLE ARNAUD MV2 15 S/L AS CARCASSONNE 01:22:31 8,0 105 00:50:38
140 1191 RICHEZ CYRIL MJU 6   01:22:39 8,0 106 00:51:47
141 1125 PYE CHARLOTTE FV1 15   01:22:42 8,0 35 00:50:48
142 1129 PYE GREG MV1 27   01:22:45 8,0 107 00:50:52
143 1081 BARRIS LIONEL MSE 44   01:22:47 8,0 108 00:52:44
144 305 LIMOUZI MARIE CLAIRE FV3 2   01:22:54 8,0 36 00:50:45
145 1141 GARCIA AURELIE FSE 10 Team Trail'quillou 01:22:55 8,0 37 00:51:59
146 1150 TEIXIDO-KUKULSKI MARION FSE 11   01:23:53 7,9 38 00:53:31
147 1282 BILLAUD RANDY MSE 45   01:24:25 7,8 109 00:52:35
148 1298 FAURE MICHEL MV4 1   01:24:49 7,8 110 00:53:16
149 1021 BORIE NICOLE FV2 6 vie fitness 01:25:07 7,8 39 00:52:14
150 1237 PRIVAT JEAN PAUL MV3 4   01:25:12 7,7 111 00:53:09
151 1242 MAS PAULINE FSE 12   01:25:28 7,7 40 00:53:12
152 1240 BELMAS BERNARD MV1 28   01:25:29 7,7 112 00:53:06
153 1244 BONNERY MARTIAL MV1 29 TEAM BONNERY 01:25:29 7,7 113 00:53:03
154 1168 PANONT SIMONE FV3 3 PACOULIX LIMOUX 01:25:30 7,7 41 00:53:54
155 1289 CAUMES NATHALIE FV1 16 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 01:25:35 7,7 42 00:52:39
156 1038 CAPOEN JEAN-GUY MSE 46 Mario Team 01:26:04 7,7 114 00:51:48
157 1113 DUPUIS LAURENT MSE 47   01:26:05 7,7 115 00:53:13
158 1112 DUPUIS SOPHIE FV1 17   01:26:06 7,7 43 00:53:17
159 1264 BOUISSOU MARYSE FV2 7   01:26:17 7,6 44 00:53:46
160 1011 ESTER CHRISTIAN MV3 5 Lucioles du Montcalm 01:26:30 7,6 116 00:52:56
161 1274 ZARZYCKI CANDYCE FSE 13   01:26:30 7,6 45 00:52:32
162 1284 DJILLALI RACHID MSE 48 CORPS LYON 01:26:32 7,6 117 00:52:33
163 1283 ZARZYCKI SAMANTHA FSE 14 CORPS LYON 01:26:32 7,6 46 00:52:35
164 1009 MENARDEAU MATHILDE FSE 15   01:26:36 7,6 47 00:54:12
165 1057 BURCET CLAUDE MV1 30 Amicale Département de l'Aude 01:26:37 7,6 118 00:54:12
166 1239 DUBOIS FANNY FSE 16 A C LIMOUX 01:26:37 7,6 48 00:53:25
167 1204 MARTY SALOMÉ FSE 17 USM MALAJOFF 01:26:54 7,6 49 00:54:44
168 1102 DEPEYRE FRANÇOIS MSE 49   01:26:55 7,6 119 00:54:20
169 1103 ABOUHAFS MERYEM FSE 18   01:26:55 7,6 50 00:54:19
170 1130 HAUTEFORT PASCALE FSE 19 LES COUZINOUS 01:27:34 7,5 51 00:54:49
171 1056 RAYNAUD PASCAL MV2 16 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:27:44 7,5 120 00:55:24
172 1007 MAMET LAURENT MV2 17 FOULEES DU KERCORD 01:27:47 7,5 121 00:54:47
173 1098 TOUSTOU CINDY MSE 50 C M Cavanacois 01:27:50 7,5 122 00:54:35
174 1193 REY VINCENT MV1 31 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:28:03 7,5 123 00:55:54
175 1122 CARAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 18   01:28:04 7,5 124 00:55:56
176 1174 O CONNOR CIARA FSE 20   01:28:36 7,4 52 00:54:36
177 1033 BOUCHET CHRISTINE FV2 8   01:28:36 7,4 53 00:54:49
178 1169 PANONT JEAN PIERRE MV3 6 PACOULIX LIMOUX 01:28:44 7,4 125 00:55:33
179 1277 BRONDEAU VERONIQUE FV1 18 Team papy coach 01:28:44 7,4 54 00:53:47
180 1231 DEVAL ENZO MCA 9   01:28:49 7,4 126 00:54:30
181 1253 RUTGE ISABELLE FSE 21   01:28:51 7,4 55 00:55:35
182 1163 RIERA CAMILLE FSE 22   01:28:55 7,4 56 00:55:57
183 1209 GUERIN LAURENT MV1 32 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:29:12 7,4 127 00:56:15
184 1058 SCHMITH PATRICK MV2 19 TOBESPORT 01:29:23 7,4 128 00:54:47
185 1248 LE METAYER MARIELLE FV2 9 Copains de la plaine/ Team Papy coach 01:29:28 7,4 57 00:54:32
186 1027 MAIGRET WILLIAM MES 6   01:29:30 7,4 129 00:55:24
187 1024 MILLET BERNARD MV3 7 trotteur d en laure 01:29:37 7,4 130 00:56:10
188 1023 ALAUX ARLETTE FV3 4 trotteurs en laure .Labruguière 01:30:09 7,3 58 00:55:53
189 1107 LENTHERIC ELODIE FSE 23   01:30:34 7,3 59 00:56:26
190 1182 DALBO DENIS MV2 20   01:30:48 7,3 131 00:55:36
191 1158 JACQUART CHRISTOPHE MV2 21   01:30:48 7,3 132 00:55:48
192 1247 BORNER DANIEL MV2 22   01:30:51 7,3 133 00:55:16
193 1152 GRASTILLEUR JEAN-CHARLES MV2 23   01:30:51 7,3 134 00:55:51
194 1002 DA SILVA ALZIRA FV1 19   01:30:56 7,3 60 00:55:15
195 1194 ERBS JESSICA FV1 20   01:30:59 7,3 61 00:56:28
196 1223 MOUROU LUCIE FSE 24 Turtles 01:31:00 7,3 62 00:57:25
197 1055 RIERA ISABELLE FV2 10   01:31:02 7,2 63 00:55:58
198 1292 OLIVA NADINE FV2 11   01:31:04 7,2 64 00:56:32
199 1295 LAURENT AUDREY FSE 25   01:31:04 7,2 65 00:55:57
200 1225 ROMAIN AURIAC MSE 51 Fux Team 01:31:05 7,2 135 00:55:08
201 1226 TAVARES FRANCIS MV1 33 Fux Team 01:31:05 7,2 136 00:55:17
202 1010 ESTER IRÈNE FV2 12 Lucioles du Montcalm 01:31:26 7,2 66 00:55:57
203 1016 MAURIN ALAIN MV2 24   01:31:28 7,2 137 00:56:40
204 1047 AMIEL ERIC MV2 25   01:31:28 7,2 138 00:56:35
205 1048 GLENAT JEAN LOUIS MV3 8   01:31:28 7,2 139 00:56:39
206 1020 SABOT SAMUEL MSE 52   01:31:30 7,2 140 00:54:45
207 1019 RICARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 53   01:31:35 7,2 141 00:54:48
208 1075 GALY MURIEL FV1 21   01:31:50 7,2 67 00:56:33
209 1012 CASTERAN AURORE FSE 26   01:31:54 7,2 68 00:56:57
210 1084 BOYER STANISLAS MSE 54   01:31:57 7,2 142 00:57:27
211 1206 MARTINOLLE EVE FSE 27   01:32:30 7,1 69 00:58:24
212 1014 GUIRAUD MAGALI FSE 28   01:32:39 7,1 70 00:56:48
213 1272 MICHELAGNOLI LACOSTE TATIANA FV1 22 TDM 01:32:53 7,1 71 01:00:42
214 1137 COMBELLES CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 Team trail'quillou 01:33:08 7,1 143 00:57:15
215 1064 SAMPIETRO MARTIN MSE 55 Pignouf team 01:33:10 7,1 144 00:58:18
216 1065 IZARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 56   01:33:13 7,1 145 00:58:18
217 1050 PINCE ISABELLE FV1 23 Space Runners 01:33:16 7,1 72 00:57:31
218 1051 MAGRO PASCAL MV2 26 Space Runners 01:33:19 7,1 146 00:57:33
219 1192 SAUVAGE MARINA FES 2   01:33:31 7,1 73 00:59:48
220 1183 MARTINEZ CEDRIC MV1 35   01:34:14 7,0 147 00:57:26
221 1303 FERRIE FRANCIS MV4 2   01:34:14 7,0 148 00:55:44
222 1108 BILOUROU CHRISTELLE FSE 29   01:34:27 7,0 74 00:58:04
223 1106 LAFARGE NADIA FV2 13 vie fitness 01:34:41 7,0 75 00:58:23
224 1217 LAROQUETTE JEAN-PIERRE MV3 9   01:34:42 7,0 149 00:58:47
225 1005 BROWN JESSICA FV1 24   01:34:42 7,0 76 00:58:22
226 1262 TISSEAU YASMINA FSE 30   01:35:02 6,9 77 00:56:38
227 1001 TISSEAU FRANCOIS MSE 57   01:35:02 6,9 150 00:56:38
228 1196 CASTEILTORT VIRGINIE FSE 31   01:35:05 6,9 78 00:58:34
229 1275 PRUDHOM ISABELLE FV2 14   01:35:13 6,9 79 00:56:24
230 1263 LABERNIE EMILIE FSE 32 TDM 01:35:24 6,9 80 01:00:45
231 1238 CABRERA PAPY BERNARD MV3 10   01:35:25 6,9 151 00:59:36
232 1053 VIDAL KARINE FV1 25   01:35:43 6,9 81 00:59:32
233 1271 CRISTOFARI SANDRINE FV1 26 TDM 01:36:16 6,9 82 01:00:37
234 1147 DEJEAN ANGÈLE FCA 3 LES COUZINOUS 01:36:28 6,8 83 00:59:55
235 1120 BONTEMPS LOU FCA 4 LES COUZINOUS 01:36:28 6,8 84 00:59:55
236 1227 CABEZAS NICOLAS MSE 58 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 01:37:03 6,8 152 00:58:50
237 1228 FLORIDEAU AMELIE FV1 27 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 01:37:08 6,8 85 00:58:50
238 1218 RECOUDERC JULIEN MSE 59 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:38:32 6,7 153 01:00:01
239 1036 MANCHON STEPHANE MV1 36   01:38:44 6,7 154 01:01:11
240 1035 MANCHON VIOLETTE FSE 33   01:38:44 6,7 86 01:01:12
241 1105 CLAQUIN MICHEL MV3 11   01:38:48 6,7 155 01:01:12
242 1305 RAYNAUD DELPHINE FV1 28   01:38:55 6,7 87 01:01:39
243 1306 GALEOTTI GUILLAUME MSE 60   01:38:56 6,7 156 01:01:41
244 1071 CANTON PASCALE FV1 29   01:39:09 6,7 88 01:01:19
245 1049 BEZOMBES MICHEL MV3 12   01:39:09 6,7 157 00:56:56
246 1140 BOUTEILLER CHRISTINE FV1 30 Team trail'quillou 01:39:21 6,6 89 00:59:15
247 1143 BARRE MATHILDE FSE 34 Astropodes 01:39:37 6,6 90 01:00:37
248 1110 LE LOHER NOÉMIE FSE 35   01:39:39 6,6 91 01:00:43
249 1043 BACLE VIOLAINE FSE 36   01:39:45 6,6 92 01:05:01
250 1015 RIERA PHILIPPE MV2 27   01:39:47 6,6 158 01:00:46
251 1266 JOURDAN ANNE FV1 31   01:39:49 6,6 93 01:00:43
252 1245 COSTE VIRGINIE FSE 37 TDM 01:40:31 6,6 94 01:01:03
253 1265 MARRE DANIEL MV3 13   01:40:56 6,5 159 01:01:38
254 1069 NAVARRO CÉCILE FSE 38   01:41:34 6,5 95 01:02:48
255 1139 CORSINI MARION FSE 39 Team trail'quillou 01:42:39 6,4 96 01:01:36
256 1138 CARDOSO MARC MSE 61 TeamTrail'quillou 01:42:40 6,4 160 01:01:38
257 1003 FEVRIER MÉLANIE FSE 40   01:42:58 6,4 97 01:03:29
258 1037 ALBRUS ELISA FSE 41   01:43:03 6,4 98 01:03:34
259 1246 ARNAUDY KARINE FV1 32   01:43:31 6,4 99 01:02:47
260 1066 FAITO WLADIMIR MV2 28   01:43:43 6,4 161 01:01:13
261 1032 DA VEIGA FLORIANE FSE 42   01:44:29 6,3 100 01:04:25
262 1042 CAILLAULT AUDREY FSE 43   01:44:31 6,3 101 01:04:30
263 1199 GONZALEZ SABRINA FSE 44   01:45:59 6,2 102 01:05:33
264 1061 PALACIN COLETTE FV1 33   01:46:17 6,2 103 01:02:21
265 1022 RIO ANTHONY MV1 37   01:46:25 6,2 162 01:05:07
266 1017 SALAZAR FRANÇOIS MV1 38   01:46:25 6,2 163 01:04:56
267 1041 LOPEZ PIERRE-YVES MSE 62   01:46:29 6,2 164 01:04:27
268 1124 POIRETTE CORINNE FV1 34 Pipette Spar Team Cuxac d'Aude 01:47:35 6,1 104 01:05:53
269 1160 BORD BIEKE FV1 35   01:48:15 6,1 105 01:05:31
270 1094 KAUFFMANN NATHALIE FV1 36   01:50:02 6,0 106 01:04:49
271 1304 JAMOIS ARIANE FES 3   01:50:42 6,0 107 01:04:33
272 1155 POINCHEVAL MURIEL FV1 37   01:51:34 5,9 108 01:08:16
273 1142 ARJONA MORGANE FSE 45 Team Trail'quillou 01:52:38 5,9 109 01:04:31
274 1235 BOYER JEAN PIERRE MV3 14 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:53:48 5,8 165 01:05:37
275 1149 TOURNAN VIRGINIE FV1 38   01:54:23 5,8 110 01:10:10
276 1079 LANDY INES FSE 46   01:54:37 5,8 111 01:09:09
277 1236 BOYER CHRISTIANE FV3 5 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:56:40 5,7 112 01:07:22
278 1006 LE HULUDUT FLOENCE FV1 39   01:58:49 5,6 113 01:10:15
279 1145 DUNAC ISABELLE FV1 40 Team Trail'quillou 01:58:57 5,5 114 01:10:47
280 1025 DUBUS SYLVIE FV1 41 CA BALMA 02:06:02 5,2 115 01:11:29
281 1195 CASTEILTORT JEAN-PIERRE MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd