La course des Demains - 11/03/2018

12 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 641 ALPHONSINE MICKAEL MSE 1 NL 00:45:40 15,8 1
2 666 BASTOUL LUCAS MSE 2 NL 00:45:41 15,8 2
3 658 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 1 NL 00:49:07 14,7 3
4 654 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 2 NL 00:49:55 14,4 4
5 624 FLINCH JEAN MARC MV2 1 Team les Amismaux-Temps course 00:49:56 14,4 5
6 661 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 NL 00:49:56 14,4 6
7 619 RAYNALDY CLAUDE MV1 4 AMICALE HÉRAULT CD34 00:53:22 13,5 7
8 643 MORENO ALAIN MV1 5 NL 00:54:11 13,3 8
9 629 HANIE ABDALLAH MV2 2 NL 00:56:22 12,8 9
10 628 GARCIA DAVID MSE 3   00:57:03 12,6 10
11 605 LAPEYRE GRÉGORY MSE 4   00:57:50 12,4 11
12 644 SAINT SEVIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 NL 00:58:07 12,4 12
13 636 PREMONT FABRICE MV2 3 NL 00:58:28 12,3 13
14 630 BOSENNAGE JULIEN MSE 5 NL 01:01:14 11,8 14
15 651 PLOMBAT SOPHIE FSE 1 NL 01:01:56 11,6 1
16 608 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 ACCES TRAIL 01:01:58 11,6 15
17 626 POUZOLLES BENJAMIN MJU 1 Les coureurs fous de Serignan / Accés trail 01:02:13 11,6 16
18 662 FERNANDEZ ARNAUD MSE 6 NL 01:03:12 11,4 17
19 607 HERAIL ALEXANDRE MV1 8   01:03:45 11,3 18
20 812 JEGO PERCEVAL MV3 1   01:04:49 11,1 19
21 648 BEDOS LILIANE FV3 1 NL 01:05:52 10,9 2
22 640 JARZINSKI REMI MV1 9 NL 01:05:58 10,9 20
23 614 LOUKBAICHI AZIZ MV1 10   01:06:32 10,8 21
24 671 BRODIN BERTRAND MSE 7 NL 01:06:56 10,8 22
25 667 BASTOUL JOCELYN MV1 11 NL 01:07:05 10,7 23
26 612 ANDELSMANN TONY MSE 8   01:07:55 10,6 24
27 633 ARANS FREDERIC MV1 12 NL 01:07:57 10,6 25
28 637 DECORDE ARNAUD MJU 2 NL 01:08:03 10,6 26
29 623 POUZOLLES BRUNO MV1 13 Les coureurs fous de Serignan / Accés trail 01:08:04 10,6 27
30 663 MOINE DOMINIQUE MSE 9 NL 01:08:46 10,5 28
31 620 TAPIE ERIC MV2 4   01:09:17 10,4 29
32 653 ROUQUAIROL NICOLAS MV2 5 NL 01:09:39 10,3 30
33 638 DECORDE OLIVIER MV1 14 NL 01:10:00 10,3 31
34 604 RIQUELME CELIA FSE 2   01:10:43 10,2 3
35 602 CLEMENT CÉLINE FSE 3   01:10:45 10,2 4
36 659 MARTINEZ AURELIA FV1 1 NL 01:11:12 10,1 5
37 617 DUMAIS ALEXANDRE MV1 15 PEZENAS 34120 01:11:43 10,0 32
38 650 KLEIN DIDIER MV2 6 NL 01:12:29 9,9 33
39 615 GOSSEYE JONATHAN MSE 10   01:12:56 9,9 34
40 660 TOUPET JEAN MV3 2 NL 01:13:19 9,8 35
41 649 MAUFROY CHRISTELE FV1 2 NL 01:13:36 9,8 6
42 642 RICARD GUY MV4 1 NL 01:14:37 9,6 36
43 634 GAU PATRICE MV2 7 NL 01:14:41 9,6 37
44 618 COUREN ELODIE FSE 4   01:14:46 9,6 7
45 627 RON DELPHINE FV1 3 Xxtrem triathlon solidaire Agde 01:17:04 9,3 8
46 655 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 4 NL 01:17:04 9,3 9
47 652 KERBOAS SOPHIE FV1 5 NL 01:17:06 9,3 10
48 631 BRON JEAN MICHEL MV2 8 NL 01:17:15 9,3 38
49 656 COGET LAURIE FSE 5 NL 01:17:18 9,3 11
50 657 COGET ANDRE MV3 3 NL 01:17:18 9,3 39
51 670 LABARRE RAPHAEL MSE 11 NL 01:18:17 9,2 40
52 669 ROY NICOLAS MSE 12 NL 01:18:19 9,2 41
53 601 CHAMAYOU EMMANUELLE FV2 1 Chamayou 01:19:50 9,0 12
54 665 LUY TUAN KIET MV3 4 NL 01:22:12 8,8 42
55 616 BALMA MARIE-THÉRÈSE FV2 2   01:23:49 8,6 13
56 645 BAINA YANNICK MSE 13 NL 01:23:50 8,6 43
57 646 BAINA JOEL MV3 5 NL 01:23:50 8,6 44
58 668 CROZES NATHALIE FSE 6 NL 01:29:14 8,1 14
59 664 BLONS PATRICIA FV3 2 NL 01:31:46 7,8 15
60 635 CLOQUELL LAURENCE FV1 6 NL 01:32:03 7,8 16
61 639 JEAN REMY MSE 14 NL 01:32:08 7,8 45
62 613 LOUKBAICHI JESSY FSE 7   01:32:09 7,8 17
63 603 RUBIO PHILIPPE MV2 9 ACCES TRAIL 01:33:43 7,7 46
64 632 GEMRAIN BONNE JEAN MV5 1 NL 01:52:03 6,4 47