Ronde saint-georgienne - 29/04/2018

Ronde saint-georgienne

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 197 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:34:12 17,5 1
2 215 PASCAL VALENTIN MSE 2 BCAM BEZIERS 00:34:33 17,4 2
3 161 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 3 AC-Montpellier 00:35:27 16,9 3
4 268 CABASSUT FLORENT MES 1 NL 00:36:07 16,6 4
5 221 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 Ac2a 00:36:12 16,6 5
6 152 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:38:24 15,6 6
7 76 FRANCE DORIAN MV1 3 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:38:52 15,4 7
8 192 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV2 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:39:05 15,4 8
9 209 MARY GLEN MSE 4 Team i-run Montpellier 00:39:07 15,3 9
10 205 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 4   00:39:14 15,3 10
11 147 BERLIER YANN MV1 5   00:39:54 15,0 11
12 251 VIDAL WILLIAM MSE 5 NL 00:40:05 15,0 12
13 74 AUDIBERT KAROLL MV1 6   00:40:24 14,8 13
14 45 COUSTOU MATHIEU MSE 6 DREAM TEAM 00:40:30 14,8 14
15 198 BAUDE SÉBASTIEN MV1 7 ECG PIGNAN 00:40:39 14,8 15
16 82 SIMMONET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 8 C.E. IKEA 00:40:43 14,7 16
17 233 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 7   00:41:06 14,6 17
18 99 DOUX GREGORY MSE 8   00:41:10 14,6 18
19 187 DAREY JONAS MSE 9   00:41:17 14,5 19
20 69 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 9   00:41:24 14,5 20
21 36 HURLIN DENIS MV1 10 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 00:41:36 14,4 21
22 77 OMS STÉPHANE MSE 10   00:41:51 14,3 22
23 246 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 2 NL 00:41:54 14,3 23
24 179 CADET FABRICE MV1 11   00:41:58 14,3 24
25 35 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MV1 12 ECG PIGNAN 00:42:06 14,3 25
26 218 BEDDA JOEL MSE 11   00:42:15 14,2 26
27 157 MOLINE OLIVIER MV2 3   00:42:15 14,2 27
28 223 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 13   00:42:26 14,1 28
29 113 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV2 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:42:32 14,1 29
30 253 VAILLE PIERRE MES 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:42:34 14,1 30
31 240 MARCHAL THOMAS MSE 12   00:42:37 14,1 31
32 119 VIALON DIDIER MV1 14   00:42:54 14,0 32
33 66 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 15 perols footing 00:42:56 14,0 33
34 248 GILLET VINCENT MSE 13 NL 00:42:59 14,0 34
35 38 VALAT ADRIEN MJU 1 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:43:02 13,9 35
36 213 LABRO PHILIPPE MV2 5 DREAM TEAM 00:43:15 13,9 36
37 63 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 1   00:43:16 13,9 37
38 169 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 TEMPS COURSE 00:43:27 13,8 38
39 81 ROSNET AURELIEN MSE 14 C.E. IKEA 00:43:39 13,7 39
40 8 DELATTRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 15   00:43:41 13,7 40
41 60 SEYNAEVE PATRICK MV2 6 USO 00:43:55 13,7 41
42 100 FABRE LAURENT MV1 17   00:44:00 13,6 42
43 195 LARMAILLARD MAURICE MV1 18   00:44:01 13,6 43
44 191 AKEVA AGNES FSE 1   00:44:01 13,6 1
45 78 MENASRI ABDELKRIM MV1 19 C.E. IKEA 00:44:01 13,6 44
46 254 GOURON MICHEL MV2 7 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 00:44:07 13,6 45
47 85 HAZARD GREGORY MV1 20 C.E. IKEA 00:44:14 13,6 46
48 177 SANDEAUX BERNARD MV1 21 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:44:17 13,5 47
49 168 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 2 TEMPS COURSE 00:44:20 13,5 2
50 257 PASCAL LUDOVIC MV1 22 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:44:24 13,5 48
51 125 DESBONNETS QUENTIN MSE 16   00:44:28 13,5 49
52 188 FOREST SÉBASTIEN MV1 23 ECG PIGNAN 00:44:36 13,5 50
53 235 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:44:41 13,4 51
54 41 DEVINGT PATRICK MV3 3   00:44:55 13,4 52
55 1 OMS PATRICE MSE 17   00:44:56 13,3 53
56 190 LAUDOU VINCENT MV1 24 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:45:05 13,3 54
57 103 MARTY LAURENT MSE 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:05 13,3 55
58 201 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 25   00:45:08 13,3 56
59 237 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 19 Jogobonito 00:45:17 13,2 57
60 128 REBOUL LUCAS MV1 26 Reboul 00:45:26 13,2 58
61 79 ANDREA THOMAS MSE 20   00:45:31 13,2 59
62 135 MOULIN BENOIT MSE 21 Manko Dream team 00:45:35 13,2 60
63 225 SERRET MATTHIEU MV1 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:44 13,1 61
64 141 TESSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 28   00:45:53 13,1 62
65 50 CANOVAS WILLIAM MSE 22 GRIM PASSION 00:45:53 13,1 63
66 120 GHUNAIM MICHAEL MV1 29   00:45:55 13,1 64
67 30 TERRASSE PAUL-ALBERT MSE 23   00:46:02 13,0 65
68 28 BENARD EMMANUEL MV1 30   00:46:07 13,0 66
69 226 COURSIERE FRANTZ MV2 8 La TEAM DIDOU 00:46:14 13,0 67
70 249 PERRIN LIONEL MV2 9 NL 00:46:16 13,0 68
71 229 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MSE 24   00:46:19 13,0 69
72 256 GIRAULT COLIN MJU 2 NL 00:46:28 12,9 70
73 64 CANDELA STANISLAS MV1 31   00:46:39 12,9 71
74 145 DOGNIAUX GRÉGOIRE MES 3   00:46:41 12,8 72
75 61 VAN RIESEN ANNIKA FJU 1 Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs 00:46:45 12,8 3
76 194 GAUTHIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 10 Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs 00:46:54 12,8 73
77 234 LABROT WILFRIED MSE 25   00:46:55 12,8 74
78 239 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 26 MARATHON SETOIS 00:46:58 12,8 75
79 278 LAFFONT JACQUES MV2 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:03 12,7 76
80 12 CZYKAJLO JEROME MV1 32   00:47:05 12,7 77
81 265 COLLARDEAL MARC ANTOINE MSE 27 NL 00:47:08 12,7 78
82 90 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 33 C.E. IKEA 00:47:10 12,7 79
83 175 FAUQUENOI GRÉGOIRE MES 4   00:47:13 12,7 80
84 140 FUMOSO GÉRARD MV2 12   00:47:18 12,7 81
85 129 LAVEAU FRANCK MV2 13   00:47:19 12,7 82
86 184 WYNS BRUNO MV3 4   00:47:35 12,6 83
87 132 DENOCQ LUDOVIC MV1 34   00:47:40 12,6 84
88 154 PARIZE JOEL MV2 14 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:47:49 12,5 85
89 202 VOISIN PIERRE ALAIN MSE 28   00:47:54 12,5 86
90 56 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 15   00:47:58 12,5 87
91 250 MYKOLOW LAURE FV2 1 NL 00:48:13 12,4 4
92 210 BOULANGER JACKY MV2 16 ECG PIGNAN 00:48:14 12,4 88
93 259 POIDEUIN BENOIT MV1 35 NL 00:48:18 12,4 89
94 75 ROBIN ADRIEN MSE 29   00:48:19 12,4 90
95 93 LALANNE RICHARD MV1 36 C.E. IKEA 00:48:25 12,4 91
96 44 PLAISANT PASCAL MV2 17 Coureurs de l'éolienne 00:48:28 12,4 92
97 156 PINTUS FREDDY MV1 37   00:48:37 12,3 93
98 25 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 30 MARC 00:48:40 12,3 94
99 122 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 3   00:48:41 12,3 5
100 242 COULOMB FRANCK MV2 18 NL 00:48:42 12,3 95
101 62 SCHOUKROUN YOANN MSE 31   00:48:42 12,3 96
102 49 DEMOUGEOT GABRIEL MSE 32 GRIM PASSION 00:48:50 12,3 97
103 171 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 5 NON LIC 00:48:51 12,3 98
104 139 VEDRINE THOMAS MSE 33   00:49:00 12,2 99
105 51 PATRONE GEORGES MV3 6   00:49:01 12,2 100
106 264 ROUSSET THERY MV2 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:06 12,2 101
107 224 CRANSAC FRÉDÉRIC MV1 38   00:49:07 12,2 102
108 275 HEMON YANNICK MV2 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:15 12,2 103
109 228 NOUGAREDE GREGORY MSE 34 Team Nyx Energy Drink 00:49:17 12,2 104
110 5 JEGO PERCEVAL MSE 35   00:49:27 12,1 105
111 232 JARZINSKI RÉMI MV1 39   00:49:27 12,1 106
112 160 QUESSADA DELPHINE FSE 4 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 00:49:38 12,1 6
113 108 LE PRADO FABIENNE FSE 5 S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:49:40 12,1 7
114 243 SCHMITT JEROME MSE 36 NL 00:49:43 12,1 107
115 127 SOMLETTE MARIE PASCALE FV2 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:49:48 12,0 8
116 106 AUTHIER ISABELLE FV1 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:49:50 12,0 9
117 162 ALBANESE CYRILLE MV1 40 KINESIUM 00:49:55 12,0 108
118 193 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:57 12,0 109
119 270 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 37 COURIR A JUVIGNAC 00:50:01 12,0 110
120 207 BOURDON SAMUEL MSE 38 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 00:50:01 12,0 111
121 101 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:06 12,0 10
122 149 CAILLAT-GRENIER JEAN-MARC MV1 41 ECG PIGNAN 00:50:10 12,0 112
123 219 BOUVARD BAPTISTE MCA 1   00:50:12 12,0 113
124 263 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV2 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:12 12,0 114
125 98 ROY PIERRE MV2 23 MEN IN BLACK 00:50:15 11,9 115
126 180 NOEL ELODIE FV1 2 "Courir à Juvignac ""Les Sonneurs""" 00:50:15 11,9 11
127 9 BERNARD CHARLES MSE 39   00:50:23 11,9 116
128 117 CERTAIN FREDERIC MV2 24   00:50:31 11,9 117
129 279 MENNELL JEROME MSE 40 NL 00:50:37 11,9 118
130 59 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 25   00:50:37 11,9 119
131 80 PRIN AMANDINE FSE 6   00:50:39 11,8 12
132 227 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 7   00:50:40 11,8 120
133 216 FABRE ALINE FV3 1   00:50:48 11,8 13
134 231 ARENA STEPHANE MV1 42   00:50:50 11,8 121
135 159 NIEL LAURE FSE 7 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 00:50:50 11,8 14
136 22 BERKMANS MARINE FSE 8   00:50:51 11,8 15
137 186 HUGAND FRED MV1 43 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 00:50:52 11,8 122
138 29 BAILA SERGE MV3 8 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:51:08 11,7 123
139 13 SOULAGNES OLIVIER MSE 41   00:51:11 11,7 124
140 266 BETIS LENY MV1 44 NL 00:51:22 11,7 125
141 21 DEVE AURELIE FV1 3 Trgv 00:51:24 11,7 16
142 144 PELLEGRINO VINCENZO MSE 42   00:51:33 11,6 126
143 102 LONGHI RÉGIS MSE 43   00:51:34 11,6 127
144 134 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 4   00:51:41 11,6 17
145 52 DEVE BERENGERE FV1 4   00:51:44 11,6 18
146 203 SARIVIERE WILLIAM MSE 44   00:51:47 11,6 128
147 138 MARET ALBINE FV1 5 ECG PIGNAN 00:51:48 11,6 19
148 143 LARDOT ERIC MV2 26   00:51:57 11,5 129
149 40 ANDRIEU CÉDRIC MV1 45 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:52:05 11,5 130
150 244 HEYER ROBERT MV3 9 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:52:20 11,5 131
151 88 FERNANDES SERGE MV1 46 C.E. IKEA 00:52:27 11,4 132
152 105 BRUNET CEDRIC MSE 45   00:52:28 11,4 133
153 65 CUVELIER MARC MV2 27 ECG PIGNAN 00:52:35 11,4 134
154 123 MALHERBE ERIC MV2 28   00:52:37 11,4 135
155 124 COHEN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 46   00:52:39 11,4 136
156 165 RENARD JÉRÉMIE MV1 47 AST3M Running 00:52:41 11,4 137
157 142 LEYGUE JEAN-MARC MV3 10   00:52:42 11,4 138
158 212 DERUELLE MARION FV1 6   00:52:43 11,4 20
159 164 GALON JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 48 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:52:52 11,3 139
160 217 COUTANT MICHEL MV4 1 TEAM MONTPELLIER 00:52:52 11,3 140
161 87 EGIAZAROVA MARINA FSE 9 C.E. IKEA 00:52:58 11,3 21
162 115 LOUCHET PASCAL MV2 29   00:53:02 11,3 141
163 170 IGNATIO GILBERT MV2 30   00:53:07 11,3 142
164 26 PINEAU ANNE FSE 10 MARC 00:53:13 11,3 22
165 34 RAVAILLE FRANÇOISE FV3 2 loup occitan generation sed 00:53:19 11,3 23
166 107 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 47 loup occitan generation sed 00:53:20 11,2 143
167 183 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 11   00:53:20 11,2 144
168 130 GENDREAU SYLVIE FV1 7 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:53:22 11,2 24
169 238 JOLY ALEXANDRA FV1 8   00:53:27 11,2 25
170 20 BENBYA HIND FV1 9 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:53:32 11,2 26
171 19 DOUSSOT DAVID MV1 49 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 00:53:44 11,2 145
172 276 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:45 11,2 27
173 121 PAGÈS STÉPHANE MSE 48   00:53:46 11,2 146
174 236 JOLY ALEXIS MSE 49   00:53:57 11,1 147
175 68 VERDIER VALERIE FV1 10   00:53:59 11,1 28
176 151 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 2   00:53:59 11,1 148
177 260 CAUVY STEPHANIE FV1 11 ACM 00:54:06 11,1 29
178 114 SANCHEZ ANNIE FV2 6 Airbus Running Society 00:54:10 11,1 30
179 261 DURET ELISE FSE 11 NL 00:54:25 11,0 31
180 116 BERRUS ELISABETH FV3 3   00:54:48 10,9 32
181 137 QUET MARTINE FV1 12 LE CRES 00:54:48 10,9 33
182 271 RITONDUEL JB MV1 50 NL 00:54:54 10,9 149
183 91 SWIETEK TOMASZ MSE 50 C.E. IKEA 00:54:55 10,9 150
184 189 BRIANE CHLOE FSE 12   00:54:56 10,9 34
185 33 BERKMANS LAURENCE FV2 7   00:55:04 10,9 35
186 6 CLEMENT CÉLINE FSE 13   00:55:05 10,9 36
187 23 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 51   00:55:05 10,9 151
188 255 GOURON MARTIN MCA 2 NL 00:55:11 10,9 152
189 71 COBOS PATRICK MV2 31   00:55:18 10,8 153
190 230 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 13   00:55:18 10,8 37
191 258 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 32 NL 00:55:20 10,8 154
192 211 MARTY VINCENT MV2 33 Squadra azzurra 00:55:21 10,8 155
193 267 PRZYBYLA CYRILLE MV2 34 NL 00:55:27 10,8 156
194 11 CATINAUD RÉGIS MSE 51   00:55:30 10,8 157
195 163 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MV2 35 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:55:31 10,8 158
196 136 POCHET PATRICIA FV2 8 LE CRES 00:55:44 10,8 38
197 131 FOURNIER FABIEN MSE 52   00:55:46 10,8 159
198 252 JOYEUX ISABELLE FV2 9 NL 00:55:46 10,8 39
199 245 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 36 NL 00:55:55 10,7 160
200 27 BENARD VERONIQUE FV1 14   00:56:11 10,7 40
201 155 AKNIN ALEXANDRA FSE 14 ASLEC COURNONSEC 00:56:31 10,6 41
202 83 ALVARADO FERNANDO MV1 52 C.E. IKEA 00:56:33 10,6 161
203 89 LARRUFA REIDUN FV2 10 C.E. IKEA 00:56:34 10,6 42
204 67 CARRASCOSA MANUEL MV1 53   00:56:38 10,6 162
205 269 CLAIN KEVIN MSE 53 COURIR A JUVIGNAC 00:56:38 10,6 163
206 3 ESTRAN ADRIEN MSE 54   00:56:46 10,6 164
207 199 BERTOLINI BEATRICE FV2 11 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D ORQUES 00:56:48 10,6 43
208 173 GANIVENQ ERIC MSE 55   00:57:04 10,5 165
209 112 BORDES BENEDICTE FSE 15   00:57:16 10,5 44
210 204 DENJEAN LUCIE FSE 16   00:57:25 10,4 45
211 166 PICARD ELODIE FSE 17   00:57:30 10,4 46
212 110 BRUNET-GUERIN MICHELE FV3 4   00:57:43 10,4 47
213 2 PUJOL DAVID MSE 56   00:57:44 10,4 166
214 111 ARMAND LÉO MJU 3   00:57:44 10,4 167
215 262 LABORY YANNICK MV1 54 COURIR A JUVIGNAC 00:58:05 10,3 168
216 185 ACKE KATHLEEN FV3 5   00:58:13 10,3 48
217 176 JODAR MICHEL MV3 12 les coureurs de saint georges 00:58:15 10,3 169
218 95 PY MIREILLE FV4 1 AC Montpellier 00:58:16 10,3 49
219 14 FORMENT CELINE FSE 18   00:58:18 10,3 50
220 72 FOURNIER CÉCILE FSE 19   00:58:18 10,3 51
221 42 PINTO VERONIQUE FV2 12   00:58:19 10,3 52
222 43 BEL EMILIE FSE 20   00:58:23 10,3 53
223 206 BOURDON AMANDINE FSE 21   00:58:27 10,3 54
224 126 MATHIEU-DAUDE DOMINIQUE MV2 37   00:58:47 10,2 170
225 96 EGLIZOT JEREMIE MSE 57   00:58:48 10,2 171
226 214 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MV1 55 - 00:58:56 10,2 172
227 31 FITE RÉMY MSE 58   00:59:00 10,2 173
228 16 MENICHETTI MERYL FSE 22   00:59:15 10,1 55
229 53 PIRRA GABRIEL MV3 13   00:59:17 10,1 174
230 46 ALBERO SANDRA FV1 15 GRIM PASSION 00:59:47 10,0 56
231 48 DIJOL CYRIL MSE 59 GRIM PASSION 00:59:47 10,0 175
232 92 HERAND ANNELISE FV2 13   00:59:50 10,0 57
233 18 FOURNIER KARINE FV1 16   01:00:09 10,0 58
234 118 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 56   01:00:25 9,9 176
235 97 GRENET JIMMY MSE 60   01:00:33 9,9 177
236 17 ESMILAIRE ROSELINE FSE 23   01:00:58 9,8 59
237 196 GAUTHIER FABIENNE FV1 17 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 01:01:04 9,8 60
238 10 BOREL MARIE FSE 24   01:01:08 9,8 61
239 167 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 3 asptt sete 01:01:23 9,8 178
240 24 DOUX SANDRA FV1 18   01:01:28 9,8 62
241 15 BEVERAGGI MANON FSE 25   01:01:38 9,7 63
242 148 CAILLAT-GRENIER AUDREY FV1 19   01:01:58 9,7 64
243 272 EGRAZAROVA ANNA FCA 1 GRS 01:02:06 9,7 65
244 104 REGIS RÉMY MSE 61   01:02:08 9,7 179
245 73 FIARD JEREMY MSE 62   01:02:08 9,7 180
246 86 VENDERBURE CÉLINE FSE 26 C.E. IKEA 01:02:08 9,7 66
247 153 HONEY EVAN MV2 38 Honey 01:02:40 9,6 181
248 174 GANIVENQ YANNICK MSE 63   01:02:43 9,6 182
249 70 SERRANO CHRISTINE FV2 14   01:02:47 9,6 67
250 181 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:53 9,5 68
251 150 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 6   01:02:59 9,5 69
252 158 HERMET AMANDINE FSE 27 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 01:03:02 9,5 70
253 146 PEREZ ANNE-MARIE FV3 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:03 9,5 71
254 32 BERKMANS PIERRE MV2 39   01:03:57 9,4 183
255 37 HERMET HÉLÈNE FV2 16 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 01:04:27 9,3 72
256 273 DE MACEDO AUDE FV1 20 NL 01:04:33 9,3 73
257 222 PETAUTON LISE FV1 21 AST3M Running 01:04:33 9,3 74
258 274 DE MACEDO PIERRE MV1 57 NL 01:04:34 9,3 184
259 208 AL-DURRAH MAGDA FV2 17 ASEM MONTPELLIER RUNNING 01:04:47 9,3 75
260 200 DAMON CAROLE FV1 22 ASLEC COURNONSEC 01:05:07 9,2 76
261 178 TOUCHE MARIE FV1 23   01:05:38 9,1 77
262 94 DALZON JEAN-MARC MV2 40   01:08:58 8,7 185
263 57 JOUVE RACHEL FSE 28 Jeu de Mail 01:10:18 8,5 78
264 58 LARMAILLARD SOPHIE FV1 24 Jeu de Mail 01:10:19 8,5 79
265 133 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MV3 14   01:12:56 8,2 186
266 55 MONTAGNE SANDRINE FV1 25 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:12:57 8,2 80
267 241 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV5 1 NL 01:13:22 8,2 187
268 277 SIMPSON RODERICK MV3 15 JUVIGNAC 01:13:42 8,1 188
269 247 CAZENEUVE CHRISTINE FV3 0 ST ROCH 00:00:00 ABD Abd