Ronde de Reynes en Vallespir - 11/03/2018

5km500

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time
1 507 HAYOTTE LILYAN MJU 1 HAUT VALLESPIR A 00:21:07
2 508 KOCUBIA ALEXIS MSE 1   00:21:33
3 551 OLIVA MATHYS MCA 1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:22:04
4 592 MARTINEZ MICHEL MV2 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:22:08
5 546 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:23:09
6 517 PIGEARD ARNAUD MV2 2   00:23:14
7 541 RONNE MATHIAS MCA 2 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:23:24
8 561 MARTINEZ FRANCIS MV3 1 RUNNING66 00:23:32
9 581 MARROT JULIEN MSE 3 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:23:49
10 535 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 3 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:23:56
11 568 OLIVERAS MARIA FV1 1   00:24:10
12 505 DIAZ REMY MSE 4 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:24:46
13 560 COME NICOLAS MSE 5   00:25:16
14 519 SANCHEZ JACQUES MV2 4   00:25:39
15 557 GONZALEZ JULIEN MSE 6   00:25:55
16 580 CASANOVA ARNAUD MSE 7   00:25:56
17 558 BORREILL MARCEL MV2 5 RONDE DE REYNES EN VALLESPIR 00:26:14
18 537 GINESTE BASTIEN MCA 3 RONDE DE REYNES EN VALLESPIR 00:26:21
19 575 DUBOSQ RAFAEL MSE 8   00:26:41
20 565 DELPRAT JULIE FES 1 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:26:54
21 569 LOPES BRUNO MSE 9 RUNNING66 00:27:29
22 510 MONTFORT THOMAS MV1 1 EL MIGOU 00:27:36
23 586 PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER MV3 2 RUNNING66 00:28:24
24 585 ALTEZA FRANCOIS MV2 6   00:28:27
25 583 PEYTAVI ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 2 RIBERAL AC* 00:28:37
26 859 CASTANY PIERRE MSE 10 RUNNING66 00:28:40
27 542 DEGRIS JEAN LUC MV2 7   00:28:52
28 518 SABOURAUD AURELIE FSE 1   00:29:44
29 591 JALERAN JULIEN MSE 11 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:30:02
30 501 AUBANELLE JEAN MV4 1   00:30:10
31 503 CHENEL CATHERINE FSE 2 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:30:26
32 511 MOOGIN GAEL MSE 12   00:30:49
33 590 RUBIO DELPHINE FSE 3 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:31:05
34 593 CARBONNEL ANGELIQUE FSE 4 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 00:31:08
35 524 VALENTINI REGIS MV2 8   00:31:14
36 515 TEIXEIRA CIDALIA FSE 5   00:31:32
37 521 STURM ROSINE FSE 6   00:31:43
38 509 MIRANDA JOHANA FSE 7   00:32:21
39 587 TRABIS MARC MV1 2 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 00:32:23
40 556 BLANCH LAETITIA FSE 8   00:32:43
41 554 BLANCH MARIE FV3 1   00:32:44
42 531 HONORIO JEAN-MARIE MV3 3 RONDE CERETANE 00:32:59
43 523 CHEVALIER ZAHIA FV1 3   00:33:07
44 522 SARDA PATRICK MV2 9   00:33:08
45 570 ROCA JUSTINE FES 2   00:33:14
46 571 MARTIN STEPHANIE FV1 4 HAUT VALLESPIR A 00:33:15
47 536 RAYNAUD JONATHAN MSE 13 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:33:20
48 538 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FES 3 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:33:46
49 545 VILA CAROLE FSE 9   00:33:55
50 544 PASTOU PATRICE MV1 3   00:33:57
51 547 CAPEILLE SANDRINE FSE 10   00:33:58
52 574 BARBERIO PASCAL MV1 4   00:34:27
53 559 BLERON FRANCINE FV3 2 FVP BOUSSAC 00:34:28
54 502 CANAL MARIE CARMEN FV1 5 RIBERAL AC* 00:34:58
55 555 MORATO AUDREY FSE 11 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:35:01
56 548 SASERAS ALEXANE FCA 1   00:35:04
57 526 GUEMOURI LILI ANNE FSE 12   00:35:14
58 589 JULIA LAURENCE FV1 6 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 00:35:19
59 550 SOLER JULIEN MSE 14 REYNES 00:35:31
60 506 GAYOLA LAETITIA FV1 7   00:35:53
61 504 DABADIE MICHEL MV4 2 ACL LATTES 00:36:05
62 513 RUIZ MARIE PIERRE FSE 13   00:37:07
63 512 PAGES ISABELLE FV1 8 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:37:41
64 584 PREAU BENOIT MV1 5   00:38:07
65 566 LAVANDIER GUY-MICHEL MV4 3 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 00:38:24
66 533 EL FAIZI YASMINA FV1 9 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:38:37
67 549 HUESCA JEAN MV3 4 RIBERAL AC* 00:38:49
68 532 TOLEDO AUDE FSE 14   00:39:10
69 520 MAS-FERRARI MAGALI FV4 1 RONDE CERETANE 00:39:27
70 564 TOIX DENIS MV3 5 RIBERAL AC* 00:39:28
71 530 DELMAS MAITE FV2 1   00:39:45
72 543 DEGRIS SOPHIE FV1 10   00:40:04
73 539 BACHES CHRISTINE FV2 2 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:40:21
74 529 ROSEAU VERONIQUE FV2 3 ACL LATTES 00:41:53
75 516 BURY KASSANDRA FCA 2   00:41:54
76 572 PELISSIER CAROLINE FSE 15 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:42:03
77 579 CALDERON AUDE FSE 16   00:42:05
78 576 PAYRET FLORIAN MSE 15   00:42:14
79 577 BELLIL LEA FJU 1 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:42:16
80 514 SANZ MAGALIE FV1 11 RONDE CERETANE 00:43:35
81 552 GUITARD AMANDINE FSE 17   00:43:38
82 553 PRALET ALEXANDRA FSE 18   00:43:39
83 540 MAURY GINA FV3 3 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:43:44
84 588 POUS HERMINE FV2 4 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:43:46
85 528 BRUNEL JEAN MV3 6 ACL LATTES 00:44:20
86 582 PREAU MARYLENE FV1 12 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:46:01
87 525 SALAS LAURENT MV1 6 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:46:02
88 573 PAREZ CINDY FSE 19   00:47:06
89 527 BONY PIERRE LOUIS MV4 4 ACL LATTES 00:47:12
90 567 DREYDEMY GUY MV2 10 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 00:47:38
91 563 FRANQUESA ROBERT MV5 1   00:47:40
92 534 RAYNAUD PASCALE FV2 5   00:47:45
93 578 GENDRE MICHELE FV4 2   00:49:30
94 562 HERNANDEZ CHANTAL FV4 3 RONDE CERETANE 00:52:00