La Pyrénéenne - 01/07/2018

La Deux Vallées

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1485 TORRES FRANCOIS MD 1 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 4h09'39'' 27,398 1
2
1314 GALCERA DORIAN MA 1 VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ 4h13'19'' 27,001 2
3
1468 RUBIO LOBERA DAVID MB 1 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA 4h14'42'' 26,855 3
4
1451 SAUTEL JONATHAN MA 2 LESCAR V S 4h15'54'' 26,729 4
5
1552 CLERMONT CHRISTOPHE MC 1 VC PORTACQ 4h17'23'' 26,575 5
6
1064 COSTEDOAT JULIEN MB 2   4h18'30'' 26,46 6
7
1569 DEVEUX GUILLAUME MC 2 VC CANEJAN 4h19'18'' 26,378 7
8
1135 GONI DIAZ IRAITZ MB 3 ARALAR 4h20'52'' 26,22 8
9
1508 CASTAIGNS JEAN CLAUDE MC 3 Oloron Ô Béarn Sport Nature 4h22'12'' 26,086 9
10
1446 VIÑA CADIERNO JUAN MC 4 CULEBRU BTT 4h22'56'' 26,014 10
11
1329 MARIE THEO MA 3 VC Nayais 4h23'15'' 25,982 11
12
1486 PEYTAVI TRISTAN MA 4 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) 4h23'57'' 25,913 12
13
1506 ESTAY ANTHONY MC 5 VCCA BIGANOS 4h24'01'' 25,907 13
14
1572 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE MC 6 GPCC 4h24'13'' 25,887 14
15
1382 DIDOU BENJAMIN MA 5 AC4B 4h26'56'' 25,624 15
16
1556 FEITO DANIEL MB 4 CARLOS BARREDO P.C. 4h27'37'' 25,558 16
17
1461 LOUÉ FLORIAN MA 6   4h28'47'' 25,448 17
18
1397 BOUQUET ROMAN MA 7   4h28'52'' 25,44 18
19
1499 CHABAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MD 2 US Fronton 4h29'36'' 25,37 19
20
1398 VILLENEUVE STÉPHAN MC 7 Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C 4h30'13'' 25,313 20
21
1571 GAMBOA ALDAREGUIA MANUEL MC 8   4h30'41'' 25,269 21
22
1364 PAI KÉVIN MA 8 Ec3m 4h31'45'' 25,17 22
23
1349 FERRARI NICOLAS MA 9 U.C Arcachon 4h32'32'' 25,097 23
24
1469 BONNARD CORENTIN MA 10   4h32'51'' 25,068 24
25
1579 CUQ JEROME MC 9 LOURDES TRIATHLON 4h34'27'' 24,922 25
26
1103 CHAUVIN MATHIEU MC 10 So6 de Toulouse 4h34'44'' 24,896 26
27
1262 IDRAC LOUIS MA 11 IBC l'Isle Jourdain 4h34'58'' 24,875 27
28
1001 ALLVE JULIEN MB 5 AC CLAPIERS 4h35'00'' 24,872 28
29
1355 CAUMONT PASCAL MF 1 CC MADIRANAIS 4h35'38'' 24,815 29
30
1004 LABBE FABRICE MB 6 PIERREFITE LUZ 4h35'43'' 24,808 30
31
1245 ROUQUETTE LOIC MA 12 Team Montagnac A.C. 4h36'04'' 24,776 31
32
1434 LORENZI HUGO MA 13 USM82 4h36'36'' 24,728 32
33
1463 DUPUY GUILLAUME MB 7 CC NANTEUIL 4h38'10'' 24,589 33
34
1478 LETRIBOT BORIS MB 8   4h38'51'' 24,529 34
35
1180 TROMAS GUILLAUME MB 9 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 4h39'12'' 24,498 35
36
1462 MOTRIKO LARRANAGA JOSU MB 10 MTE '' '' 36
37
1437 SALLABERRY LILIAN MB 11 HASPARREN CYCLOTOURISME 4h40'01'' 24,427 37
38
1259 SANCHEZ JORGE MC 11 K.E. LOIOLATARRA 4h40'20'' 24,399 38
39
1549 BEAUNE CEDRIC MC 12 UC ARCACHON 4h40'36'' 24,376 39
40
1409 GALLOU ANTHONY MB 12 Team Mélanzé 4h41'35'' 24,291 40
41
1585 LABORDE JOURDAA TEDDY MB 13   4h42'22'' 24,223 41
42
1412 CLAVERIE BRUNO MC 13 AS TESTERINE CYCLOSPORT 4h43'03'' 24,165 42
43
1225 FOUQUET-LAPAR CLÉMENT MA 14 Team RanDom 4h43'09'' 24,156 43
44
1287 LE GOUEZIGOU ALAIN MC 14 CMI 4h43'29'' 24,128 44
45
1444 MAS STEPHANE MC 15 AUCH TRIATHLON 4h43'41'' 24,111 45
46
1321 PEREZ LOPEZ DAVID MB 14 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA 4h45'09'' 23,987 46
47
1350 BIREMONT FRANCIS MF 2   4h45'25'' 23,964 47
48
1190 MIQUEL DANIEL MD 3 ACF LE FOUSSERET 4h45'34'' 23,952 48
49
1237 JAN STEVEN MA 15 Redon oc 4h46'37'' 23,864 49
50
1512 PRO URIARTE UNAI MC 16   4h46'49'' 23,847 50
51
1040 IMBERDIS MATHIEU MB 15 V C CHARENTE OCEAN 4h47'00'' 23,832 51
52
1583 MANDRET ALEXIS MA 16 VCPL 4h47'49'' 23,765 52
53
1333 CLEMENT ROMAIN MA 17 VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC 4h47'50'' 23,763 53
54
1570 AVRIL SYLVAIN MC 17   4h49'18'' 23,643 54
55
1174 HUREL MAXIME MA 18 REDON OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 4h50'12'' 23,569 55
56
1405 BRISSET FABRICE MC 18 AS TESTERINE CYCLOSPORT 4h50'28'' 23,548 56
57
1395 CANALES COBO PABLO MA 19 Efrain Gutierrez 4h50'40'' 23,532 57
58
1339 CANALES RUIZ ROBERTO MC 19 Unidos por un reto - Mola '' '' 58
59
1327 DEBEAU ALEXANDRE MA 20 le 34/28 =) 4h53'02'' 23,342 59
60
1553 FRUCHART BERTRAND MC 20 VC HENDAYAIS 4h53'31'' 23,303 60
61
1352 BIDON EMMANUEL MB 16 POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 4h53'37'' 23,295 61
62
1554 LE TOLLEC STEPHANE MD 4 BALMA VELO SPRINT 4h54'53'' 23,195 62
63
1324 IBAÑEZ MORENO PABLO MA 21   4h54'54'' 23,194 63
64
1346 GAURAN VALENTIN MA 22 GSO 4h54'57'' 23,19 64
65
1464 GALLEGO PIERRE-EMMANUEL MB 17 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 4h54'59'' 23,187 65
66
1195 MARTIN CEDRIC MA 23   4h56'01'' 23,106 66
67
1488 THOMAS ROBIN MB 18 ALBI TRIATHLON 4h56'09'' 23,096 67
68
1332 COURREGES VINCENT MB 19   4h56'46'' 23,048 68
69
1458 MOULIA REMI MD 5 VENDAYS MONTALIV. TT 4h57'13'' 23,013 69
70
1474 HABOUZIT MICHEL MD 6 Cyclo Espérance La Sauvetat 4h57'35'' 22,985 70
71
1313 GALCERA MICHEL MD 7 velo club pierrefitte luz 4h58'28'' 22,917 71
72
1334 MOYA PATRICK MD 8 Maillons libres Cornebarrieu 4h58'47'' 22,892 72
73
1476 BARBONNEAU HERVÉ MC 21 LASSEUBE 4h59'03'' 22,872 73
74
1420 LESCASTREYRES MICHEL MF 3 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 4h59'07'' 22,867 74
75
1236 SAURIAT THIERRY MC 22 BALMA VELO SPRINT 4h59'23'' 22,846 75
76
1430 SORET JULIEN MB 20   4h59'26'' 22,843 76
77
1027 LABOUYSSE FLORIAN MA 24 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 5h00'20'' 22,774 77
78
1443 CAPESTAN CHRISTOPHE MC 23   5h00'40'' 22,749 78
79
1304 HABASQUE LOAN MA 25   5h00'54'' 22,731 79
80
1511 FICHOU FLORENT MB 21 CCC31 5h00'55'' 22,73 80
81
1255 FANEN YOANN MA 26 acp baud 5h01'19'' 22,7 81
82
1596 MAYET Thibault MA 27 ALBI 5h01'25'' 22,692 82
83
1465 HALL STEVEN MC 24 LANNEMEZAN 5h01'28'' 22,689 83
84
1419 ROGER STÉPHANE MC 25   5h01'57'' 22,652 84
85
1467 CAPDEVILLE JOHAN MB 22 CAHORS TRIATHLON 5h02'01'' 22,647 85
86
1122 GUILLON DANIEL MD 9   5h02'03'' 22,645 86
87
1093 GAGNAIRE THOMAS MA 28   5h02'18'' 22,626 87
88
1548 TREVISAN CEDRIC MC 26 CCMADIRAN 5h02'21'' 22,622 88
89
1445 VENTRE JEAN CLAUDE MC 27 ROUE CADAUJACAISE 5h03'57'' 22,503 89
90
1386 CROCHARD ARNOLD MA 29   5h04'09'' 22,488 90
91
1060 BERBESSON JEAN LUC MD 10 cublac par ses chemin 5h04'40'' 22,45 91
92
1559 DENYS J FRANCOIS MC 28 GAGNAC CYCLISME 5h05'07'' 22,417 92
93
1391 CAVECCHIA ADRIEN MB 23 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 5h05'15'' 22,407 93
94
1354 MEDAN CARLOS MD 11   5h05'38'' 22,379 94
95
1590 MONBLANC Pascal MD 12   5h05'47'' 22,368 95
96
1371 GADOULLET VINCENT MB 24   5h06'01'' 22,351 96
97
1005 MARTY CLEMENT MB 25 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 5h06'47'' 22,295 97
98
1563 GONZÁLEZ RUÍZ IMANOL MB 26 LARTAUN 5h07'06'' 22,272 98
99
1489 VERDONCKT BENJAMIN MB 27 ALBI VELO SPORT 5h07'17'' 22,259 99
100
1281 BAZOT FABIEN MC 29 CYCLO CLUB FACTURE BIGANOS 5h07'25'' 22,249 100
101
1220 VICTOR CHRISTELLE FW2 1 TOAC CYCLISME 5h07'27'' 22,247 1
102
1282 HELIOT XAVIER MC 30 SC LUDON 5h07'34'' 22,239 101
103
1261 DUPOUTS FRANCK MC 31   5h07'58'' 22,21 102
104
1376 LAFTOUTY WILLIAM MA 30 DECATHLON LA TESTE DE BUCH 5h08'50'' 22,147 103
105
1370 ETXABE IÑIGO MB 28 INDEPENDIENTE 5h08'52'' 22,145 104
106
1501 PAGÈS YVES MD 13 VTT CORNEBARRIEU 5h09'12'' 22,121 105
107
1539 LAGUERRE EMILIE FW1 1 TARBES TRIATHLON 5h09'54'' 22,071 2
108
1502 LARRE EVA FW1 2 Equipe CMI 5h09'55'' 22,07 3
109
1246 BUISSON SÉBASTIEN MC 32 JA Bordères 5h10'28'' 22,031 106
110
1452 SEGUY STEPHANE MC 33 AL Terrasson 5h10'58'' 21,995 107
111
1454 TROCHON BRUNO MC 34 Cyclo Club Nanteuil 5h11'12'' 21,979 108
112
1254 LE BORGNE BERTRAND MA 31 acp baud 5h11'53'' 21,931 109
113
1219 MIRANDA LAZCOZ IGOR MB 29 ARALAR TE 5h11'59'' 21,924 110
114
1271 ETXEGOIEN JOSEBA MC 35   5h12'30'' 21,888 111
115
1310 SOULEROT PHILIPPE MF 4 U.V.LOURDES 5h12'50'' 21,864 112
116
1396 LENIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MC 36 BOULIAC TRIATHLON 5h13'01'' 21,851 113
117
1279 NAVARRO SERGE MD 14 VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC 5h13'18'' 21,832 114
118
1399 BARROT FABIEN MC 37 ASSB CYCLOSPORT 5h13'24'' 21,825 115
119
1228 ESCALOIN DENIS MC 38 TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE 5h13'37'' 21,81 116
120
1598 MUR Mickaël MB 30 LOUDENVIELLE 5h13'57'' 21,786 117
121
1365 GOUDIN MAXIME MB 31   5h14'10'' 21,771 118
122
1404 PETITE MARC MB 32 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 5h15'01'' 21,713 119
123
1453 AUDHUY FRANCOIS MD 15 CYCLO CLUB MADIRANAIS 5h15'04'' 21,709 120
124
1343 DURAND SIMON MC 39 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 5h15'11'' 21,701 121
125
1012 GARCIANDIA GOÑI JOSE MIGUEL MD 16 ARALAR T.T. 5h15'42'' 21,666 122
126
1211 BOIRE FREDDY MC 40 AVS 5h15'52'' 21,654 123
127
1429 VIAND LAURENT MC 41 Cyclorouelibre bernac dessus 65 5h15'56'' 21,65 124
128
1087 DUPONT LUC MD 17 Defi Du Parc 5h16'28'' 21,613 125
129
1183 POIRIER GUILLAUME MB 33 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 5h16'40'' 21,6 126
130
1325 MORIN CLAUDE ME 1 PLOEMEUR CYCLO 5h16'54'' 21,584 127
131
1433 CAMUS THIBAUD MB 34 MVS 5h17'16'' 21,559 128
132
1006 MILLAN SERGIO MC 42 Elorrioko Banan Banan 5h17'27'' 21,546 129
133
1475 FAUVARQUE QUENTIN MA 32   5h17'42'' 21,529 130
134
1076 BAUDON DENIS MC 43   5h17'54'' 21,516 131
135
1534 LAGRANGE PASCAL MD 18   5h18'51'' 21,452 132
136
1029 CESAR MARTINEZ MB 35 Cc Alcobendas 5h19'16'' 21,424 133
137
1363 BIDON CYRIL MC 44 AST CYCLO - LA TESTE DE BUCH 5h19'20'' 21,419 134
138
1381 LAFFAILLE ROMAIN MB 36   5h19'32'' 21,406 135
139
1421 LACORDAIRE FABRICE MD 19   5h19'39'' 21,398 136
140
1136 RAZKIN REPARAZ INIGO MC 45 ARALAR 5h20'21'' 21,351 137
141
1194 GARCIA VICTOR MANUEL MB 37 ben 21 - p.c. ivan gutierrez 5h20'22'' 21,35 138
142
1466 RUIZ GAUTHIER MA 33 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 5h21'46'' 21,257 139
143
1330 CHELEUX ERIC MD 20 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE 5h22'04'' 21,237 140
144
1490 CROLET JOHANN MC 46 AQUITAINE 5h23'04'' 21,172 141
145
1099 BANCONS CLEMENT MB 38   5h23'22'' 21,152 142
146
1196 RIEU YANNICK MB 39   5h23'38'' 21,135 143
147
1425 FRANCIS CAMBLONG MC 47 Lindt Oloron '' '' 144
148
1380 ROUSSE JEAN-PIERRE MD 21   5h24'12'' 21,098 145
149
1432 BALLARIN JHON MA 34 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO 5h24'19'' 21,09 146
150
1070 TESSON TONY MC 48 CYCLO CLUB YCHOUSSOIS 5h25'00'' 21,046 147
151
1480 COURRIAN OLIVIER MC 49 LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 5h25'13'' 21,032 148
152
1134 HARDY KÉVIN MA 35 REDON OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 5h25'32'' 21,011 149
153
1124 JAMMET RÉMI MA 36 CaJuReRoCleF 5h25'33'' 21,01 150
154
1179 MORICE TOM MA 37 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 5h25'52'' 20,99 151
155
1306 PUJO AMBROISE MA 38   5h26'07'' 20,974 152
156
1147 DA ROCHA SANTOS ANDRE MD 22   5h26'20'' 20,96 153
157
1484 LHUISSIER LUDOVIC MC 50 JAB CYCLO 5h26'26'' 20,953 154
158
1561 TEULIERE JULIEN MB 40   5h27'15'' 20,901 155
159
1560 QUANTIN MARC MA 39   '' '' 156
160
1423 FALCO JEREMY MA 40 ENDURANCE 65 5h27'24'' 20,891 157
161
1367 PLET PASCAL MC 51   '' '' 158
162
1025 THOMASSON LAURENT MC 52 CYCLO TERRASSON 5h27'52'' 20,862 159
163
1231 MAUMY FABRICE MD 23 SANS CLUB 5h28'03'' 20,85 160
164
1156 CEPRE CÉDRIC MC 53 UAT Tarbes triathlon 5h28'11'' 20,842 161
165
1023 HERAUT CHRISTOPHE MD 24   5h28'44'' 20,807 162
166
1224 JAMES ROBERT MF 5   5h29'07'' 20,782 163
167
1426 LATAPIE PASCAL MD 25 UAS SABRES 5h29'11'' 20,778 164
168
1303 MADDEN SEAN MD 26   5h29'27'' 20,761 165
169
1535 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK MD 27   5h29'28'' 20,76 166
170
1097 SOUBES CHRISTIAN MD 28 CC MARMANDAIS 5h29'42'' 20,746 167
171
1009 LUTZ FRANÇOIS MB 41   5h29'54'' 20,733 168
172
1289 AMADOZ ALEJANDRO MB 42 velo club hendayais 5h30'08'' 20,718 169
173
1292 TOURNIER MICHEL MD 29 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 5h30'49'' 20,676 170
174
1250 POUYET FABIEN MD 30 ESB TRIATHLON 5h30'52'' 20,672 171
175
1368 TACHON BRUNO MD 31 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 5h30'59'' 20,665 172
176
1247 ARNOUX THOMAS MB 43   5h31'05'' 20,659 173
177
1581 SOUBAREDE JOEL MD 32   5h32'03'' 20,599 174
178
1053 DURAND DAVID MB 44 CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 5h32'19'' 20,582 175
179
1567 DE OLIVEIRA FRANCOIS MD 33 CC LOURDAIS 5h32'28'' 20,573 176
180
1002 LEDOUX JOFFREY MB 45 UC LAVEDAN 5h32'29'' 20,572 177
181
1016 CICUTTI JÉRÉMIE MB 46 Team Tartiflette 5h32'56'' 20,544 178
182
1400 LOCHÉ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MB 47 VLB 5h33'01'' 20,539 179
183
1460 PEYRET RENÉ MF 6   5h34'04'' 20,474 180
184
1319 GOUSSIES MICHAEL MA 41 Lindt Oloron 5h34'26'' 20,452 181
185
1291 JUAN JESUS VENTAS GIL MD 34 CLUB CICLISTA SONSECA 5h35'11'' 20,406 182
186
1403 MOCAER DIDIER MD 35 A S SAFRAN BORDEAUX 5h35'28'' 20,389 183
187
1507 TEULE ROMAIN MB 48   5h36'30'' 20,326 184
188
1435 MONTEGUT ALEXANDRE MB 49 Endurance65 5h36'32'' 20,324 185
189
1457 IBON LASA MC 54 fanegas c.c 5h36'33'' 20,323 186
190
1239 LE BRUN OLIVIER MC 55 VELOCE VANNETAIS '' '' 187
191
1369 OLAZABAL IÑIGO MB 50 Independiente 5h36'36'' 20,32 188
192
1132 GARCIA QUENTIN MA 42 RVA 5h36'53'' 20,303 189
193
1191 HUCTEAU HERVÉ MD 36 Angouleme velo club 5h37'07'' 20,289 190
194
1362 PLANTON JACQUES ME 2 VELO CLUB BARSACAIS 5h37'11'' 20,285 191
195
1589 GELAMUR Didier ME 3   5h37'16'' 20,28 192
196
1044 BEYLOT PATRICK ME 4 VELO CLUB TERRASSON 5h38'30'' 20,206 193
197
1014 KLEINHANS PHILIPPE ME 5 cyclo club Terrassonnais 5h38'31'' 20,205 194
198
1300 LACOUR VINCENT MA 43   5h38'35'' 20,201 195
199
1248 FRESQUET PATRICK MD 37 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 5h39'08'' 20,169 196
200
1133 BOUCHER JULIEN MB 51   5h40'11'' 20,106 197
201
1297 LABAT FABIEN MC 56 CYCLOSPORT SALLEBOEUF 5h40'20'' 20,097 198
202
1043 JEAUNEAU FREDERIC MC 57 UNION CYCLISTE DU LAVEDAN 5h41'06'' 20,052 199
203
1455 SARCOU SYLVIE FW3 1 HIRIBURUKO AINHARA 5h41'37'' 20,022 4
204
1456 SARCOU GILBERT ME 6 HIRIBURUKO AINHARA '' '' 200
205
1290 THILLOY ERIC MC 58 natur'bike33 5h41'38'' 20,021 201
206
1092 CAUBET-FOURNET JÉRÔME MC 59 TRIATHLON ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 5h41'52'' 20,007 202
207
1558 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ OLEGARIO MC 60 INDEPDIENTE 5h41'59'' 20 203
208
1519 DUEYMES THIERRY MC 61 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE 5h42'46'' 19,955 204
209
1049 DEVAUD BRUNO MB 52 CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 5h42'57'' 19,944 205
210
1326 NOGUEIRA JEAN-CHARLES MC 62 AL Tostat 5h43'10'' 19,932 206
211
1081 ESTEVE NICOLAS MC 63 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 5h43'13'' 19,929 207
212
1230 LAURENT FRÉDÉRIC MB 53 ossun 5h43'17'' 19,925 208
213
1149 HORODECKI CHRISTOPHE MC 64 VTT CORNEBARRIEU 5h43'24'' 19,918 209
214
1257 CZARNECKI ANTONNY MC 65 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 5h43'30'' 19,912 210
215
1479 DUPRAT BENJAMIN MA 44 CAM Morcenx 5h43'33'' 19,909 211
216
1107 FAUCHON ERIC MC 66 Cyclo st loubès 5h43'51'' 19,892 212
217
1473 CARRÈRE FRANÇOIS MC 67 EDELWEISS TARBES 5h44'44'' 19,841 213
218
1518 ALAIZEAU JULIEN MB 54 ASPTT ATHLETISME 5h45'29'' 19,798 214
219
1031 CHABAUD ROMAIN MA 45   5h46'02'' 19,766 215
220
1545 SOUHARCE JEAN-PAUL MC 68 Sangliers 64 5h46'08'' 19,761 216
221
1342 MARTINEZ LAURENT MC 69 LES AFFUTES DU SOUBESTRE 5h46'26'' 19,744 217
222
1213 TOURRET MICHEL MF 7 AAJ BLOIS CYCLISTE 5h46'32'' 19,738 218
223
1592 AGUT Jean Michel MD 38 ADE 5h46'41'' 19,729 219
224
1516 RICHEZ CLAUDE MD 39   5h47'09'' 19,703 220
225
1527 SOUCHET BRUNO MD 40 VCCO LA ROCHELLE 5h47'15'' 19,697 221
226
1145 BRYNAERT DIDIER MF 8 LE MEE SPOR cycliste 5h47'47'' 19,667 222
227
1157 FOUASSE JULIEN MB 55   5h48'24'' 19,632 223
228
1046 MARIE CHRISTINE FW2 2 Les cyclos de la vallée de pousse CUO 5h48'36'' 19,621 5
229
1047 MARIE ALEXANDRE MC 70 CVO Soumoulou 5h48'37'' 19,62 224
230
1517 LASSUS JEAN MF 9 CYCLO DE LA VALLEE OUSSSE '' '' 225
231
1427 POURTAU STEPHANE MC 71 PAU TRIATHLON 5h49'24'' 19,576 226
232
1513 NAVARRET ANTHONY MA 46 CA MORCENX 5h49'47'' 19,554 227
233
1003 MARY DIT CORDIER EDWIN MA 47 UC LAVEDAN 5h50'00'' 19,542 228
234
1568 DUROU MICHAEL MB 56 UCC HAGETMAU 5h50'23'' 19,521 229
235
1459 PEYRET OLIVIER MC 72 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO 5h50'38'' 19,507 230
236
1348 DANIEL MOREL MD 41 VC MATHALIEN 5h51'31'' 19,458 231
237
1050 HUSTAIX VINCENT MA 48   5h52'07'' 19,425 232
238
1551 LASSERRE DANIEL MF 10   5h52'10'' 19,422 233
239
1393 VEIGA MICHEL MC 73 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 5h52'18'' 19,415 234
240
1498 LARRAZÁBAL JOSE CARLOS MB 57 Misiles Zapotecas 5h52'21'' 19,412 235
241
1356 MALET GILLES MB 58   5h52'29'' 19,405 236
242
1378 BERRADE ARANGUREN IMANOL MA 49   5h52'49'' 19,386 237
243
1175 ETCHEGOYHEN RAMUNTXO MC 74 ITZUL TA ZAPA '' '' 238
244
1035 DEPARIS ERIC MD 42 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 5h52'52'' 19,384 239
245
1185 GUIGUE NICOLAS MA 50   5h53'18'' 19,36 240
246
1243 VRIGNEAU CÉDRIC MC 75 Aizenay Vélos Sports 5h53'22'' 19,356 241
247
1500 TRONC JEAN-LUC ME 7 CLUB VTT CORNEBARRIEU LES MAILLONS LIBRES DE L'AUSSONNELLE 5h53'26'' 19,353 242
248
1320 MORLIER DENIS MD 43 AS VTT CISSAC 5h53'31'' 19,348 243
249
1131 NASARRE DE LETOSA TOMAS MD 44 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA 5h54'08'' 19,314 244
250
1212 LAHOURCADE THIBAULT MA 51 Racing Club David Barats 5h54'31'' 19,293 245
251
1265 PHILIPPE JEAN MD 45   5h54'54'' 19,273 246
252
1495 ICARD DIDIER MC 76 POMPIER bordeaux triathlon 5h55'44'' 19,227 247
253
1198 CAPIN JOEL ME 8 SERRES CASTET 5h56'02'' 19,211 248
254
1448 BARRES CHRISTIAN MF 11 ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 5h56'22'' 19,193 249
255
1375 GALILEA AYO RAFAEL MC 77 C.C.Las Arenas '' '' 250
256
1389 PASQUIER CHRISTOPHE MD 46 Pompiers triathlon Bordeaux 5h57'10'' 19,15 251
257
1037 FONTENEAU CHRISTOPHE MC 78   5h57'19'' 19,142 252
258
1241 ANTONIAZZI ERIC MD 47 UNION CYCLISTE LE HAILLAN SAINT MEDARD 5h57'44'' 19,12 253
259
1055 COCAUD ARTHUR MA 52   5h58'00'' 19,106 254
260
1591 LEBER Cédric MB 59 PAU 5h58'01'' 19,105 255
261
1207 YATES TIM MD 48 ACBB BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 5h58'31'' 19,078 256
262
1161 SANJOAQUIN BATALLER FERNANDO MC 79 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA 5h59'16'' 19,038 257
263
1100 LAMORERE GUILLAUME MB 60 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 5h59'20'' 19,035 258
264
1252 MEZO ENEKO MC 80   5h59'58'' 19,001 259
265
1172 POIRET CEDRIC MB 61   6h00'12'' 18,989 260
266
1353 NARDINI PHILIPPE MC 81   6h00'47'' 18,958 261
267
1274 LASAGA TELLECHEA XABIER MC 82   6h01'01'' 18,946 262
268
1588 LAHORE Fernando ME 9 MONTIGNAC 6h02'08'' 18,888 263
269
1523 HOFSEC JOS MC 83   6h02'17'' 18,88 264
270
1532 DARRICAUD PATRICK MC 84   6h02'36'' 18,863 265
271
1359 HIRIBARREN DOMINIQUE MC 85 HENDAYE 6h02'56'' 18,846 266
272
1186 RAVET REGIS MC 86 GROUPE CYCLO ROCHELAIS 6h03'10'' 18,834 267
273
1599 THEAS Yannick MB 62 HECHES 6h03'25'' 18,821 268
274
1273 AMORRORTU UNAI MC 87   6h03'26'' 18,82 269
275
1428 COURREGELONGUE DIDIER MC 88 bazas-bernos 6h03'28'' 18,818 270
276
1266 DALL'ASTA MASSIMO MD 49 VC Mazerois 6h03'43'' 18,805 271
277
1249 PRUDENCE PHILIPPE MD 50   6h04'01'' 18,79 272
278
1193 SANCHEZ LIONEL MB 63 BIGORRE RUNNING 65 6h04'28'' 18,767 273
279
1173 MICHAUD BENOÎT MC 89   6h04'37'' 18,759 274
280
1042 AIROUCHE MAHLOUF MD 51 cyclo club Terrassonnais 6h04'53'' 18,745 275
281
1305 VINSONNEAU LOIC MB 64 EC MONTFAUCONNAISE 6h06'29'' 18,663 276
282
1487 JAUREGUIBERRY IÑAKI MA 53   6h06'55'' 18,641 277
283
1311 DURIGON JEAN MF 12   6h07'07'' 18,631 278
284
1497 MIRANDE FREDERIC MC 90 RC THEZE 6h07'18'' 18,622 279
285
1417 BARDIN JEAN-LUC MD 52   6h07'33'' 18,609 280
286
1039 MINAULT PIERRE MC 91 Roue Quesnoysienne Cyclo 6h07'41'' 18,602 281
287
1019 ALBRAND MAURICE MF 13 KSB SPORTS CHATEAUROUX 6h07'45'' 18,599 282
288
1301 FLANDIN CHRISTOPHE MC 92 Valée de l?ousse 6h07'46'' 18,598 283
289
1189 BASSERY André MF 14 green cycling, ARRAS vélo club 6h08'03'' 18,584 284
290
1544 LAFONT ERIC MC 93 F.C.OLORON CYCLO-VTT '' '' 285
291
1546 LARRAZÁBAL ENRIQUE MC 94 Misiles Zapotecas 6h08'50'' 18,544 286
292
1566 LABESQUE FAURE PHILIPPE ME 10 UCB LA BREDE 6h09'00'' 18,536 287
293
1555 ZALDUENDO JACQUES MC 95 GASTIN TEAM 6h09'58'' 18,488 288
294
1123 GUILLON SAMUEL MB 65   6h10'21'' 18,469 289
295
1098 GUILLON RONAN MB 66 CaJuReRoCleF 6h10'22'' 18,468 290
296
1482 MONS CÉLINE FW1 3 GPCC 6h11'30'' 18,411 6
297
1218 DELACROIX THIERRY MF 15 Vélo Club Dolois 6h11'34'' 18,408 291
298
1345 PATEROUR NICOLAS MA 54   6h11'47'' 18,397 292
299
1275 TOULLEC GUILLAUME MA 55   6h11'55'' 18,391 293
300
1584 DUFAU DIDIER ME 11 AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC 6h12'00'' 18,387 294
301
1522 MALLET WILFRIED MB 67   6h12'58'' 18,339 295
302
1431 BURTIN GUILLAUME MA 56   6h13'23'' 18,318 296
303
1226 LARREY JEAN LOUIS MD 53 PST Cyclo TARTAS 6h13'35'' 18,309 297
304
1284 LAFFITTE AMÉLIE FW1 4 etoile cycliste fagenne 6h13'48'' 18,298 7
305
1316 SIERRA GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO MD 54 ALONA MENDI T.E 6h14'09'' 18,281 298
306
1187 BODIN WILLY MC 96 UAT Tarbes triathlon 6h14'24'' 18,269 299
307
1045 COCAUD RONAN MC 97   6h14'26'' 18,267 300
308
1587 LELSESTER Paul MC 98 SARLAC MAGNOAC 6h15'07'' 18,234 301
309
1557 JIMENEZ PENALVA EDUARDO MB 68 TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA 6h15'13'' 18,229 302
310
1439 LASSEGUES LAURENT MB 69   6h15'48'' 18,201 303
311
1222 BIRTLES CLAIRE FW3 2 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 6h16'04'' 18,188 8
312
1166 MORAGUES XAVIER MB 70   6h16'28'' 18,168 304
313
1270 MÉNARD SYLVAIN MC 99   6h17'43'' 18,108 305
314
1436 AIGUAVIVA FRANCESC MD 55 BIKING CLUB BARCELONA 6h17'52'' 18,101 306
315
1159 CONCEICAO LUDOVIC MC 100 castin team 6h18'37'' 18,065 307
316
1441 LALLEMANT THOMAS MA 57   6h19'00'' 18,047 308
317
1137 IKER SOMOCUETO MB 71   6h19'04'' 18,044 309
318
1308 LAFRENIERE PIERRE MD 56 Les Defis Du Parc 6h19'43'' 18,013 310
319
1130 CLERMONT MARIO MD 57 Défis du Parc - Canada 6h20'59'' 17,953 311
320
1528 DEBAYLES ALAIN ME 12   6h21'18'' 17,938 312
321
1215 FRAISSE YVES ME 13 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT 6h21'33'' 17,926 313
322
1447 POPIEUL PHILIPPE ME 14   6h21'34'' '' 314
323
1089 GARAIZAR PEREZ ANDONI MC 101 getxo 6h21'44'' 17,918 315
324
1272 BLAIS JEAN ME 15   6h21'50'' 17,913 316
325
1542 GERVAIS MARIE JOSEE FW2 3 DEFIS DU PARC 6h22'03'' 17,903 9
326
1056 HULOT ADELINE FW1 5 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 6h22'40'' 17,874 10
327
1058 HULOT DAVID MB 72 Union Cycliste BREDOISE 6h22'41'' 17,873 317
328
1374 LAPEYRE JEREMY MB 73   6h22'50'' 17,866 318
329
1377 PORTILLO CIARRA GASPAR MA 58   6h23'42'' 17,826 319
330
1169 CHILLEMI PATRICE MD 58   6h23'43'' 17,825 320
331
1414 BEYRIES PATRICK MC 102 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS 6h23'57'' 17,814 321
332
1200 LECOCQ PHILIPPE MD 59 US BAZAS CYCLOTOURISME 6h25'00'' 17,766 322
333
1565 GADIOU PIERRE ME 16 ILE DE France 6h25'02'' 17,764 323
334
1390 SIMON FRÉDÉRIC MC 103 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 6h25'08'' 17,76 324
335
1573 ABRIVARD JACQUES MF 16   6h25'49'' 17,728 325
336
1096 LEGLISE JEAN LUC ME 17 US BAZAS OMNISPORTS 6h26'04'' 17,717 326
337
1543 LAFONT MARTA FW2 4 F.C.OLORON CYCLO-VTT '' '' 11
338
1470 BESSOU ADRIEN MB 74   6h26'20'' 17,704 327
339
1036 CAMPEOTTO ERIC MD 60 club des b amis cyclos 6h26'46'' 17,685 328
340
1402 TILLAUT MICHEL MF 17 les amis du vélo sautron 4488 6h26'50'' 17,682 329
341
1529 TILLAUT NICOLAS MC 104 AVS SAUTRON 6h26'51'' 17,681 330
342
1483 LEBRAU MARTINE FW3 3   6h26'59'' 17,675 12
343
1338 CASASSUS VINCENT MB 75   6h27'06'' 17,669 331
344
1322 CRANCE JEROME MC 105 BIZANOS 6h27'29'' 17,652 332
345
1176 ENCELIN RODOLPHE MC 106 AVENIR BIRANOS CYCLO 6h27'30'' 17,651 333
346
1164 TRICAUD DAMIEN MA 59 Ec3m 6h28'02'' 17,627 334
347
1537 SUCHANECKI NICOLAS MD 61 CS SALLEBOEUF 6h28'44'' 17,595 335
348
1547 STRAUSS CHRISTOPHE MD 62   6h29'17'' 17,57 336
349
1204 NOUAIS GREGORY MB 76 amical cycliste de Pipriac 6h30'01'' 17,537 337
350
1160 LECUYER THIBAULT MB 77 FONBEAUZARD VELO CLUB 6h31'05'' 17,489 338
351
1052 NICOLLE ALEXIS MB 78 LOURDES VTT 6h32'02'' 17,447 339
352
1541 LE THIEC GILBERT MF 18 VELOCE VANNETAIS 6h32'28'' 17,428 340
353
1574 MUGICA CHRISTOPHE MC 107   6h32'34'' 17,423 341
354
1238 CAMARON ARROYO VICTOR MANUEL MC 108 MTB PUPAS CANTABRIA 6h34'30'' 17,338 342
355
1079 MADELAIN OLIVIER MD 63   6h34'41'' 17,33 343
356
1223 OREJA PIRIS DAVID MB 79 Tres Cantos 6h35'38'' 17,288 344
357
1295 MAHOT FANIEN MC 109 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO 6h35'51'' 17,279 345
358
1318 LECOQ WILLIAM MC 110 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 6h36'06'' 17,268 346
359
1139 ASIER ZARATE MC 111   6h37'54'' 17,19 347
360
1026 PALAVADEAU JEAN PIERRE MF 19 AC CHEMIN LOG MERIGNAC 6h40'30'' 17,078 348
361
1471 LETAINTURIER ANTOINE MC 112   6h40'32'' 17,077 349
362
1442 LE ROHELLEC YOHANN MC 113 La teste triathlon 6h40'36'' 17,074 350
363
1063 COSTEDOAT ETIENNE MB 80   6h41'00'' 17,057 351
364
1298 LARROCHE SARAH FW2 5   6h41'02'' 17,055 13
365
1576 BENSON DARRER MC 114 FIRSTEAM 64 6h41'57'' 17,017 352
366
1115 ESTEFANIA MONTERO JOSÉ LUIS MD 64 PUNTA GALEA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA 6h42'06'' 17,01 353
367
1034 PEREZ MARTIN ANTONIO MC 115 SPORTBIKEBCN '' '' 354
368
1165 GUEGAN CEDRIC MC 116 ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 6h43'30'' 16,951 355
369
1203 BARBE VALERIE FW3 4 LES MAILHOUNS FFCT 6h43'46'' 16,94 14
370
1038 BECAM SYLVIANE FW3 5 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 6h43'50'' 16,937 15
371
1531 ERRUZO JEAN PIERRE MC 117   6h46'19'' 16,834 356
372
1182 JAVRY LAURENCE FW1 6 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 6h46'35'' 16,823 16
373
1126 RUIZ FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL MF 20 PUNTA GALEA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA 6h46'39'' 16,82 357
374
1504 TUYA JEAN PAUL MF 21   6h47'39'' 16,779 358
375
1148 GRILLET MATHIAS MB 81   6h47'48'' 16,772 359
376
1041 DOMENECH MARTINEZ ANTONIO MD 65 Sportbikebcn 6h48'07'' 16,759 360
377
1388 DANGLADE XAVIER MD 66 CYCLO CLUB DU VAL DE L'EYRE 6h48'20'' 16,751 361
378
1347 LESGARDS FREDERIC MD 67 HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE 6h49'18'' 16,711 362
379
1028 CAZORLA CAROLINA FW2 6 CLUB CICLISTA 3CANTOS 6h49'19'' 16,71 17
380
1108 MAESTRE JIMENEZ JOSÉ ALBERTO MD 68 punta galea txirrindulari elkartea '' '' 363
381
1525 ENGUIALE ROMAIN MB 82 VELO CLUB SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH 6h50'10'' 16,676 364
382
1562 QUEINNEC VINCENT MD 69 TEAM ST SAUVEUR 6h51'03'' 16,64 365
383
1328 CHAUTEAU PATRICK MD 70   6h51'19'' 16,629 366
384
1073 PETIT CHRISTOPHE MC 118 CRBP '' '' 367
385
1595 CAZAUBON Soline FW1 7 TARBES 6h51'23'' 16,626 18
386
1232 DELAS MICHEL MF 22 US BAZAS TRI 6h51'29'' 16,622 368
387
1315 BERNARD OLIVIER MC 119   6h51'35'' 16,618 369
388
1109 SANDOVAL MIGUEL ANGEL ME 18 PUNTA GALEA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA 6h52'00'' 16,601 370
389
1520 HALBERT PHILIPPE MF 23 EC MONTFAUCONNAISE 6h52'25'' 16,585 371
390
1577 PRAT STEPHANE MC 120 EDELWEISS TARBES 6h52'49'' 16,569 372
391
1526 HEMART MICHEL ME 19 USCA AMIENS 6h52'58'' 16,563 373
392
1337 RIEGO CUEVA MARIANO MD 71 C.D.C. Aguilarense-Alberto Fernández 6h53'17'' 16,55 374
393
1102 CRICHARD ANDREW MD 72 individuelle 6h54'06'' 16,517 375
394
1199 ROLAND QUENTIN MA 60 Blagnac cyclotourisme 6h54'07'' '' 376
395
1206 FONTENEAU LUDOVIC MA 61   6h54'13'' 16,513 377
396
1021 CARCELLER BONO PATRICIA FW1 8 Aparici Grup BTT 6h54'26'' 16,504 19
397
1020 SOLIGO DIEGO MB 83 Mainzu- Bicischiva '' '' 378
398
1117 ENSUNZA ARRIEN PEIO MB 84 PUNTA GALEA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA 6h54'41'' 16,494 379
399
1288 DEFFRENNES DIMITRI MD 73 TRATHLON HOSSEGOR AVENTURE 6h55'05'' 16,478 380
400
1167 ST-ONGE MARC MD 74 Les Defis Du Parc 6h55'24'' 16,466 381
401
1214 PAPIOL HERVÉ MD 75 CAC Aurignac 6h56'15'' 16,432 382
402
1440 ARY OLIVIER MC 121 accrobike 6h56'40'' 16,416 383
403
1510 BORDE ALAIN MF 24 CYCLO CLUB PONTACQUAIS 6h56'42'' 16,414 384
404
1383 OUD GERARD MF 25   6h57'34'' 16,38 385
405
1379 LAFAGE STÉPHANE MC 122 VTT CORNEBARRIEU 6h59'34'' 16,302 386
406
1505 VERNON BRUNO MF 26 vélo club auterive 7h00'18'' 16,274 387
407
1033 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RAMON MD 76 Sportbikebcn 7h00'26'' 16,268 388
408
1162 PEREZ ALFONSO MC 123   7h01'15'' 16,237 389
409
1202 SANESTEBAN MICHEL MD 77 LES MAILHOUNS FFCT 7h03'01'' 16,169 390
410
1065 JACQUES LAURENT MD 78 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 7h03'14'' 16,161 391
411
1110 BENGOETXEA KOLDO MD 79 PUNTA GALEA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA 7h03'55'' 16,135 392
412
1119 GARAMENDI REY ANDER MD 80 PUNTA GALEA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA 7h03'57'' 16,133 393
413
1095 UNAI BOSCH MC 124   7h06'27'' 16,039 394
414
1392 VION LAURENCE FW1 9 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 7h07'46'' 15,99 20
415
1168 GILBERT MANON FW3 6 Les Defis Du Parc 7h08'12'' 15,973 21
416
1323 BOUYER JEAN LUC MD 81 gentlemen d'aunis 7h09'13'' 15,936 395
417
1151 GAYRAL PHILIPPE MD 82   7h09'18'' 15,932 396
418
1258 DUNOUAU BENOIT MC 125   7h10'05'' 15,903 397
419
1068 DUNOUAU PATRICE MC 126 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 7h10'07'' 15,902 398
420
1341 BAGARD MAX MD 83 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 7h12'09'' 15,827 399
421
1407 BROUILLAC BERTRAND MB 85 LGD Cycling Team 7h13'50'' 15,766 400
422
1234 FANLO DAMIEN MB 86   7h15'18'' 15,713 401
423
1072 RAUZY ARNAUD MB 87 LGD 7h16'01'' 15,687 402
424
1170 POUDRIER GUY MF 27 Défi Du Parc 7h17'09'' 15,646 403
425
1171 SAVARD MICHEL MF 28   '' '' 404
426
1078 POTEREAU OLIVIER MD 84 ASSH cyclisme 7h17'56'' 15,618 405
427
1514 VERN YVES MF 29   7h19'29'' 15,563 406
428
1142 JOORIS BENJAMIN MB 88   7h25'13'' 15,363 407
429
1007 GOULEVANT CLEMENT MB 89   7h25'48'' 15,343 408
430
1008 STSPORT.FR QUENTIN MB 90   7h27'44'' 15,276 409
431
1472 PFENNIG MAXIME MA 62 LGD Cycling Team 7h27'50'' 15,273 410
432
1209 LAVERGNE STEPHANE MD 85 Defi Du Parc 7h28'13'' 15,26 411
433
1084 HUC SÉBASTIEN MB 91 LGD 7h33'59'' 15,066 412
434
1106 RAUZY JULIEN MB 92   '' '' 413
435
1233 NOTARIO DAVID MC 127   7h35'58'' 15,001 414
436
1091 STSPORT.FR WILHELM MC 128   7h38'17'' 14,925 415
437
1406 KRZMIC GUILLAUME MB 93 LGD Cycling Team 7h38'31'' 14,917 416
438
1450 COUDMANY REMI MB 94 LGD 7h38'32'' '' 417
439
1260 NIORT ALAIN ME 20 aucun 7h39'32'' 14,884 418
440
1088 PAQUIN MICHEL MD 86 Les Defis Du Parc 7h39'45'' 14,877 419
441
1074 LAUNAY FRANCOIS MC 129   7h40'12'' 14,863 420
442
1302 BOISVERT NATHALIE FW3 7 Défis du Parc - Canada 7h40'44'' 14,845 22
443
1154 MITON JUSTINE FW1 10   7h41'02'' 14,836 23
444
1111 EZKERRA LETONA FRANCISCO MF 30 PUNTA GALEA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA 7h41'04'' 14,835 421
445
1150 STSPORT.FR JEAN MF 31 ENGUIALE 7h41'50'' 14,81 422
446
1086 ARVISAIS LUC MD 87 Les Defis Du Parc 7h42'57'' 14,774 423
447
1256 SANCHEZ GORDON JOSE MD 88 PEÑA CICLISTA DE SEDAVI 7h43'03'' 14,771 424
448
1286 RAGUENES RENE ME 21   7h45'05'' 14,707 425
449
1524 VET MARTIN MC 130   7h45'14'' 14,702 426
450
1538 KLAVER MARCEL MD 89 NTFU PAYS BAS 7h46'56'' 14,648 427
451
1384 BOSCH VAN DEN ANNEMARIE FW3 8   7h47'45'' 14,623 24
452
1424 DUBAIN LAURENT MC 131   8h08'51'' 13,992 428
453
1188 MAURICE MARC MD 90 UCV 8h19'37'' 13,69 429
454
1229 CHULIA MARTINEZ RICARDO MC 132 PC SEDAVI 8h19'48'' 13,685 430
455
1085 THUEL YANNICK MD 91 ACP PIPRIAC 8h23'38'' 13,581 431
456
1090 HEVIA MARTÍN CARLOS MC 133 CC SIGLO XXI 8h32'28'' 13,347 432
457
1416 DUCOS COLINE FW1 11   8h55'39'' 12,769 25
458
1415 MONGE CADET THOMAS MA 63   8h55'40'' '' 433