Les Foulées de la Mosson - 22/04/2018

5km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 430 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 1   00:16:13 18,5 1
2 411 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 2 AC-Montpellier 00:16:27 18,2 2
3 410 JAMAY FREDERIC MV1 1   00:17:13 17,4 3
4 423 HASNAOUT MOUAD MCA 1   00:19:05 15,7 4
5 408 DE SANSONETTI ARNAUD MSE 3   00:19:18 15,5 5
6 421 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MSE 4 Bol d'Air Gignacois & Clermont Sport Endurance 00:19:24 15,5 6
7 435 SANDEAUX BERNARD MV1 2   00:19:54 15,1 7
8 431 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MV1 3   00:20:46 14,4 8
9 425 DOUDOU JEREMY MMI 1   00:20:47 14,4 9
10 402 TISSIER FLORA FMI 1 Mauguio-Carnon-Athlétisme 00:20:51 14,4 1
11 433 LAKRIMI HICHAM MSE 5   00:21:30 14,0 10
12 432 BELLAFILIH KAMELIA FMI 2   00:21:53 13,7 2
13 436 VAN RIESEN ANNIBA FJU 1   00:22:07 13,6 3
14 415 KACHOU HIND FMI 3 MONTPELLIER 00:23:01 13,0 4
15 409 BONY STEF MV2 1 A.C.D.S. 00:23:15 12,9 11
16 405 VICTOIR OPHELIE FSE 1 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:23:22 12,8 5
17 429 AGUIEL CEDRIC MV1 4   00:23:40 12,7 12
18 420 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 1 NON LIC 00:23:45 12,6 13
19 417 BULGAZ ABDELLATIF MSE 6 FC Betit Bard foot 00:24:02 12,5 14
20 412 NIEL LAURE FSE 2 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 00:24:20 12,3 6
21 419 ANDRE LUC MV3 2   00:26:14 11,4 15
22 326 MOINEAU BAPTISTE MSE 7 AYKO TEAM 00:26:46 11,2 16
23 427 CLOSET MAXIME MJU 1   00:27:11 11,0 17
24 438 SIMPSON RODERICK MV3 3   00:27:32 10,9 18
25 439 TAILLEFER CEDRIC MV1 5   00:27:47 10,8 19
26 407 PY MIREILLE FV4 1 AC Montpellier 00:28:17 10,6 7
27 422 OUSSAA MUSTAPHA MV1 6 Petit bard Montpellier 00:28:33 10,5 20
28 434 SCHNEIDER ANOUCK FV1 1   00:29:17 10,2 8
29 406 TAFER AHLAM FV2 1 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:29:53 10,0 9
30 413 BOUCHTI ABDELILAH MV1 7 MONTPELLIER 00:30:48 9,7 21
31 424 DOUDOU AURELIE FMI 4   00:31:20 9,6 10
32 426 COSTA SANDRINE FV1 2   00:32:02 9,4 11
33 437 CHARRAS CATHERINE FV4 2   00:32:12 9,3 12
34 418 NARDY EMILIE FSE 3 AYKO TEAM 00:32:38 9,2 13
35 428 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MV4 1   00:32:38 9,2 22
36 416 REGNERY JULIE FSE 4   00:33:33 8,9 14
37 403 RUSO AUGUSTE MV4 2   00:33:49 8,9 23
38 404 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV3 4 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 01:00:26 5,0 24