Courir pour Celian - 03/06/2018

8 Km Course Trail

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 177 RUBIO EDOUARD MES 1 NL 00:30:06 15,9 1
2 172 LAFFONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 NL 00:32:36 14,7 2
3 202 PHALLIPOU BENOIT MSE 1 NL 00:32:38 14,7 3
4 196 THIBAUD ERWANN MSE 2 NL 00:32:47 14,6 4
5 97 FANTIN JEROME MV1 2 JSL Lezignan Corbieres 00:33:02 14,5 5
6 3 BARBERA FABRICE MSE 3 RUNACAD 00:33:17 14,4 6
7 75 DEVINS THOMAS MSE 4   00:33:24 14,4 7
8 11 SCHWEIZER ADRIEN MSE 5 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:33:35 14,3 8
9 165 FARNOS OLIVIER MV2 1 NL 00:34:39 13,8 9
10 18 CORENTHIN JEAN-MARC MV1 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:35:06 13,7 10
11 65 LONGUEMART FLORENCE FV1 1 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:35:26 13,5 1
12 135 MENARD DAVID MV1 4 NL 00:36:13 13,3 11
13 104 JALABERT BENOIT MV1 5 Team papy coach 00:36:43 13,1 12
14 87 ADELL STÉPHANE MSE 6 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:36:59 13,0 13
15 53 BARTHELOTTE SÉBASTIEN MV1 6 TEAM RAS 00:37:02 13,0 14
16 166 SCHWEIZER PAUL HENRY MV2 2 NL 00:37:06 12,9 15
17 195 ALBERT NICOLAS MSE 7 NL 00:37:10 12,9 16
18 100 CAILLABA AURELIEN MV1 7 Decathlon Narbonne 00:37:19 12,9 17
19 124 FRATICOLA DANIEL MV2 3 NL 00:37:21 12,8 18
20 151 JALABERT MATHIAS MES 2 NL 00:37:33 12,8 19
21 51 THIBAUT JEAN MARC MV1 8   00:37:47 12,7 20
22 10 JEANJEAN VINCENT MSE 8 Run Acad Narbonne 00:38:45 12,4 21
23 112 LE GUELAFF KÉVIN MSE 9 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:38:48 12,4 22
24 12 BIGOT VINCENT MV2 4 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:38:50 12,4 23
25 52 DURRIEU XAVIER MV1 9   00:38:52 12,3 24
26 158 GUILHEM VINCENT MSE 10 NL 00:39:13 12,2 25
27 6 SERVANTON DAMIEN MSE 11 run acad 00:39:29 12,2 26
28 201 TOURNIER BENJAMIN MV1 10 NL 00:39:35 12,1 27
29 32 GIRARD JORDAN MSE 12   00:39:42 12,1 28
30 16 RENVOISÉ ÉRIC MV2 5 RAS / GXT 00:39:50 12,0 29
31 20 ILLAN AMANDINE FSE 1 ACNM 00:39:59 12,0 2
32 153 CASTELL STEPHANE MV1 11 NL 00:40:07 12,0 30
33 120 MICHEAU CINDY FSE 2 NL 00:40:12 11,9 3
34 188 AZAIS PHILLIPE MV1 12 NL 00:40:35 11,8 31
35 56 GUIBAL GÉRARD MV3 1 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 00:40:42 11,8 32
36 22 RIDAURA ALAIN MV2 6 Crossfit Narbonne 00:40:49 11,8 33
37 113 BARGES PATRICK MSE 13   00:41:05 11,7 34
38 62 PENA JULIEN MJU 1   00:41:14 11,6 35
39 96 COUSTAL MARCEL MV2 7 Crossfit Narbonne 00:41:27 11,6 36
40 163 FRANC MIREILLE FV1 2 ACNM 00:41:29 11,6 4
41 83 DELCOUDERC HERVÉ MV1 13 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 00:41:58 11,4 37
42 71 DUCHEMIN MATIS MCA 1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:42:02 11,4 38
43 169 AZAIS BRUNO MV2 8 NL 00:42:06 11,4 39
44 159 RHEEL ARTHUR MCA 2 NL 00:42:30 11,3 40
45 105 DURAND-ROGER SOPHIE FV1 3 ACNM 00:42:33 11,3 5
46 106 GREZANLE PHILIPPE MV1 14 cercle des nageurs narbonnais 00:42:40 11,2 41
47 76 MARAVAL MAXIME MSE 14   00:42:52 11,2 42
48 132 BERNARD SEBASTIEN MV1 15 NL 00:42:54 11,2 43
49 181 ALEO LUCIEN MV2 9 NL 00:42:57 11,2 44
50 193 BOYER SEBASTIE N MV1 16 NL 00:42:59 11,2 45
51 118 LOPEZ JOSÉ MV3 2 NL 00:43:06 11,1 46
52 136 SALVADO JOEL MV2 10 NL 00:43:14 11,1 47
53 74 DEVINS SOPHIE FSE 3   00:43:16 11,1 6
54 183 RAMON FREDERIC MV2 11 NL 00:43:19 11,1 48
55 95 AUVERGNE LOUIS MJU 2 RUNACAD TCN 00:43:41 11,0 49
56 24 GHESQUIER JUSTIN MSE 15   00:43:49 11,0 50
57 138 PARRA ELIA FV2 1 NL 00:43:51 10,9 7
58 175 SALES VALERY FV1 4 NL 00:43:54 10,9 8
59 157 VALLEE STEPHANE MV2 12 NL 00:44:06 10,9 51
60 187 PAGNAN BRUNO MSE 16 NL 00:44:20 10,8 52
61 121 OURNAC BRICE MCA 3 NL 00:44:23 10,8 53
62 173 FINESTRES CAMILLE FSE 4 NL 00:44:37 10,8 9
63 134 COLET CEDRIC MSE 17 NL 00:44:44 10,7 54
64 194 BOYER CATHY FV1 5 NL 00:44:48 10,7 10
65 160 COLQUET HUG MCA 4 NL 00:45:02 10,7 55
66 4 MARMOL AURELIE FSE 5 Run Acad Narbonne 00:45:04 10,6 11
67 45 DELPECH MATHIEU MSE 18   00:45:06 10,6 56
68 161 PONSA NADIA FSE 6 NL 00:45:46 10,5 12
69 152 SERRANO HERVE MV2 13 NL 00:45:56 10,4 57
70 48 ALARCON JUAN MCA 5   00:45:59 10,4 58
71 38 TROMPETTE NADINE FV2 2 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 00:46:03 10,4 13
72 143 ALDEBERT YVES MV3 3 NL 00:46:05 10,4 59
73 64 NOU VIOLETTE FV3 1 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 00:46:10 10,4 14
74 179 GANARD CHARLINE FSE 7 NL 00:46:18 10,4 15
75 127 DELPUECH LILIAN MV2 14 NL 00:46:26 10,3 60
76 137 QUINCEY ROLAND MV2 15 NL 00:46:34 10,3 61
77 140 BOLANO THIERY MV1 17 NL 00:46:38 10,3 62
78 9 SERVANTON EMILIE FSE 8 Run Acad Narbonne 00:46:47 10,3 16
79 30 PIQUES ARNAUD MV1 18   00:46:52 10,2 63
80 119 ALBOUY PHILIPPE MV2 16 NL 00:46:56 10,2 64
81 174 GAUTHIER KARINE FSE 9 NL 00:47:01 10,2 17
82 55 KEISER ISABELLE FV2 3 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 00:47:06 10,2 18
83 145 GOGONI JEANCLAUDE MV4 1 NL 00:47:11 10,2 65
84 5 CARCEL LAURA FJU 1 Run Acad Narbonne 00:47:13 10,2 19
85 89 CARAYON DOMINIQUE MV3 4   00:47:26 10,1 66
86 79 IMPOCO MARIE FCA 1   00:47:47 10,0 20
87 114 CASIEZ JULIE FSE 10 RUNACAD 00:48:00 10,0 21
88 164 POTTIER OCEANE FSE 11 NL 00:48:05 10,0 22
89 99 LEMAITRE SYLVAIN MSE 19 Run and Trail Ornaisons 00:48:10 10,0 67
90 200 GARCIA DAMIEN MSE 20 NL 00:48:22 9,9 68
91 199 GARCIA XAVIER MV2 17 NL 00:48:24 9,9 69
92 57 GUIBAL MARIE-JO FV3 2 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 00:48:26 9,9 23
93 31 GOUDET JULIE FSE 12 Run Acad Narbonne 00:48:52 9,8 24
94 180 DEVINS PASCAL MV3 5 NL 00:49:02 9,8 70
95 117 DENIS FRANCOIS MV4 2 NL 00:49:12 9,8 71
96 184 DELSOL CLAUDINE FV2 4 NL 00:49:13 9,8 25
97 58 CASTEX FRANCINE FV3 3 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 00:49:17 9,7 26
98 90 POMMEPUY ANTOINE MV3 6   00:49:26 9,7 72
99 205 SOULES JEAN CLAUDE MV2 18 NL 00:49:29 9,7 73
100 156 GUINET ISABELLE FV2 5 NL 00:49:46 9,6 27
101 197 MOUFFRON ALAIN MV3 7 NL 00:49:53 9,6 74
102 88 VANTHOUROUT FLORENCE FV2 6 RUNACAD 00:49:55 9,6 28
103 81 CARRIERE LISA FV1 6   00:50:00 9,6 29
104 23 MORENO VERONIQUE FV2 7 joogging narbonne montplaisir 00:50:01 9,6 30
105 84 THIERRY PECH MV1 19   00:50:04 9,6 75
106 80 CARRIERE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 20   00:50:07 9,6 76
107 40 HORSEMAN CLARE FV1 7 Run Acad Narbonne 00:50:08 9,6 31
108 189 ROULLIER ERIC MV2 19 NL 00:50:18 9,5 77
109 77 MARAVAL AURELIE FSE 13   00:50:32 9,5 32
110 178 ESPARE ANDRÉ MV3 8 NL 00:50:37 9,5 78
111 17 VIEU DENIS MV2 20 RUNACAD 00:51:29 9,3 79
112 101 LOUSTAU REBECCA FSE 14 Run & Trail Ornaisons 00:51:37 9,3 33
113 93 FAURIE CLAIRE FV3 4 JNM NARBONNE 00:51:43 9,3 34
114 15 BELUSCA MYRIAM FV2 8 Run-Acad 00:51:47 9,3 35
115 108 BONAL ARTHUR MES 3   00:52:29 9,1 80
116 109 CASSOU ADELINE FES 1   00:52:30 9,1 36
117 110 SEVENO YANN MSE 21   00:52:36 9,1 81
118 86 BANON HUGUES MSE 22   00:52:41 9,1 82
119 85 BANON ANNE FV1 8   00:52:42 9,1 37
120 25 BRUNO MAËNA FCA 2 RUNACAD 00:52:45 9,1 38
121 207 SENDRA EMMA FSE 15 NL 00:52:47 9,1 39
122 63 SERRANO ISABELLE FV2 9 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 00:53:07 9,0 40
123 8 DELMAS MARIE THERESE FV2 10 Run Acad Narbonne 00:53:09 9,0 41
124 147 DUFF RUFUS MSE 23 NL 00:53:27 9,0 83
125 39 JIMENEZ CHRISTINE FV2 11   00:53:31 9,0 42
126 61 CALVO DAVID MSE 24   00:53:34 9,0 84
127 171 DARE CHRISTOHPE MV2 21 NL 00:53:44 8,9 85
128 170 MENCHON STEPHANE MV1 21 NL 00:53:46 8,9 86
129 27 LICHIERE LAURENT MV2 22   00:54:11 8,9 87
130 185 BOUSSEGY VIRGINIE FV1 9 NL 00:54:48 8,8 43
131 92 SAMPER CLEMENT MCA 6   00:54:56 8,7 88
132 176 ILLAN BRUNO MSE 25 NL 00:54:58 8,7 89
133 154 SOLER CARINE FV2 12 NL 00:55:00 8,7 44
134 34 COULON CAMILLE FSE 16   00:55:02 8,7 45
135 206 ROUHER EDOUARD MV1 22 NL 00:55:05 8,7 90
136 103 CASTY EVE FSE 17 Run and Trail Ornaisons 00:55:47 8,6 46
137 21 ROQUEFORT JOËLLE FV2 13 Run'acad 00:56:41 8,5 47
138 131 PIRES CHRISTOPHE MV2 23 NL 00:56:43 8,5 91
139 98 TURLEQUE THIERRY MV1 23   00:56:58 8,4 92
140 204 KHEMIS CECILE FSE 18 NL 00:57:05 8,4 48
141 167 SCHWEIZER VALERIE FV2 14 NL 00:57:13 8,4 49
142 66 DOYAT MAGALI FSE 19   00:57:15 8,4 50
143 67 GONZALES CHRISTINE FV2 15   00:57:18 8,4 51
144 13 BARBANCE BEATRICE FV1 10 RUNACAD 00:57:20 8,4 52
145 182 VAILS JEFF MV2 24 NL 00:57:23 8,4 93
146 68 GONZALES GILBERT MV2 25   00:57:31 8,3 94
147 149 DUFF GWENDOLINE FES 2 NL 00:57:35 8,3 53
148 198 DANZY PATRICIA FV1 11 NL 00:57:37 8,3 54
149 69 ENJALBERT JEAN PIERRE MV3 9   00:57:40 8,3 95
150 47 ALARCON JUAN MV1 24   00:57:49 8,3 96
151 192 JALBERT JEAN MARC MSE 26 NL 00:58:01 8,3 97
152 128 NIEL ELSA FV1 12 NL 00:58:04 8,3 55
153 129 GAU MELANIE FSE 20 NL 00:58:06 8,3 56
154 186 CATHERINE CAROLINE FSE 21 NL 00:58:07 8,3 57
155 35 DAURIAC MIREILLE FV3 5   00:58:11 8,2 58
156 54 FERNANDEZ SANDRINE FSE 22 TEAM RAS 00:58:13 8,2 59
157 49 PAGNET EMILIE FSE 23 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:58:14 8,2 60
158 123 ROUGELIN ISABELLE FV1 13 NL 00:58:56 8,1 61
159 122 HERNANDEZ VIRIGINIE FV1 14 NL 00:58:58 8,1 62
160 148 DUFF LAMORNA FSE 24 NL 00:59:13 8,1 63
161 36 MORENO CHRISTINE FV1 15 Académie du Temps Libre 00:59:33 8,1 64
162 37 ALBIGES GILBERT MV2 26   00:59:40 8,0 98
163 102 LOUSTAU NICOLAS MSE 27 Run and Trail Ornaisons 00:59:45 8,0 99
164 7 GESTA GENEVIEVE FV1 16 Run Acad Narbonne 01:00:41 7,9 65
165 82 DONADIEU AMÉLIE FSE 25   01:00:47 7,9 66
166 111 DONADIEU MICHELE FV2 16   01:00:48 7,9 67
167 133 DOUMERGUE CHRISTELLE FV1 17 NL 01:01:31 7,8 68
168 144 GARCIA PATRICE MV1 25 NL 01:01:56 7,7 100
169 130 DUMAY SANDRINE FSE 26 NL 01:03:15 7,6 69
170 42 BEAUMONT ELODIE FSE 27 princesse alycia 01:03:49 7,5 70
171 59 BIASUTTI STÉPHANIE FSE 28   01:03:51 7,5 71
172 168 PAU CAROLINE FSE 29 NL 01:04:20 7,5 72
173 19 SEGALOWITCH ELSA FV2 17 ZAZA 01:04:35 7,4 73
174 28 ARGENS GENEVIEVE FV3 6   01:04:36 7,4 74
175 41 ROSIQUE-MAZET DANIELA FV4 1 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:05:02 7,4 75
176 142 SEGUELA ELISABETH FV2 18 NL 01:05:11 7,4 76
177 190 GARCIA ANNE FSE 30 NL 01:05:17 7,4 77
178 191 BOUDAINE PIERREJEAN   3 NL 01:05:25 7,3 101
179 78 LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 28   01:05:47 7,3 102
180 150 DUFF FRANCINE FES 3 NL 01:06:11 7,3 78
181 146 DUFF AMANDA FV2 19 NL 01:06:13 7,2 79
182 70 DUCHEMIN NINON FJU 2 RUNACAD 01:06:18 7,2 80
183 72 DUCHEMIN FRANCK MV1 26   01:06:22 7,2 103
184 91 FERNANDEZ JUANA FV3 7   01:06:31 7,2 81
185 155 BERTELLI JOSETTE FV4 2 NL 01:21:42 5,9 82
186 126 BARSALOU JACQUES MV4 3 NL 01:21:44 5,9 104
187 43 GUITARD LOIC MSE 29   01:28:09 5,4 105
188 44 HERTSENS STEPHANIE FSE 31   01:28:11 5,4 83
189 1 RAYSSAC CYRIL MSE 30 RUNACAD 01:28:15 5,4 106