DH Urbaine Sète - 27/05/2018

Descente

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Km/h /sx Manche 1 Manche 2 Meilleur 1&2
1 43 PICCOLO Julien MNR 1 54,5 1 01:39.010   01:39.010
2 9 LUNEL pierre MNR 2 54,4 2 01:39.278   01:39.278
3 33 JOUFFROY Arnaud MNR 3 53,9 3 01:40.273 02:18.848 01:40.273
4 51 JOUET PASTRE Martin MNR 4 52,1 4 01:43.577   01:43.577
5 11 JULIEN Robert MNR 5 51,8 5 01:44.172   01:44.172
6 10 JULIEN Calvin MNR 6 51,3 6 01:46.387 01:45.183 01:45.183
7 13 COT Enzo MNR 7 49,8 7 01:48.497   01:48.497
8 20 FOLTRAN anthony MNR 8 49,7 8 01:48.615 01:50.526 01:48.615
9 5 LAVAL JASON MNR 9 49,6 9 01:48.794   01:48.794
10 32 BLANC clement MNR 10 49,6 10 01:48.944   01:48.944
11 25 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MNR 11 48,4 11 01:51.459   01:51.459
12 49 FARROBA Teddy MNR 12 48,2 12 01:52.016   01:52.016
13 45 EVESQUE Benoit MNR 13 48 13 01:52.390   01:52.390
14 40 ROUVIER nicolas MNR 14 48 14 01:52.401   01:52.401
15 27 ROEHRIG Julien MNR 15 47,8 15 01:52.878   01:52.878
16 47 GARZINO AURELIEN MNR 16 47,5 16 01:53.589   01:53.589
17 6 CALLEY Clement MNR 17 47,4 17 01:53.843 02:28.755 01:53.843
18 24 MARTY Thomas MNR 18 47,3 18 01:54.263   01:54.263
19 59 LOPEZ Ludovic MNR 19 47,2 19 01:54.438   01:54.438
20 26 DELMAS jonathan MNR 20 46,8 20 01:55.370   01:55.370
21 38 SAINT-PAULIT Thomas MNR 21 46,8 21 01:55.407   01:55.407
22 36 GAUDET thomas MNR 22 46,8 22 01:55.505   01:55.505
23 8 DUFRENE Quentin MNR 23 46,7 23 01:55.575 02:29.807 01:55.575
24 44 BARRAL Guillaume MNR 24 46,5 24 01:56.152   01:56.152
25 31 VERDEIL Jeremy MNR 25 46,4 25 01:56.414   01:56.414
26 28 LEBOUCHER MATHIEU MNR 26 46,3 26 01:56.712   01:56.712
27 22 RIVIERE Vincent MNR 27 46,2 27 01:56.795   01:56.795
28 30 TEP cyril MNR 28 46 28 01:57.298   01:57.298
29 1 MAZE SEBASTIEN MNR 29 45,7 29 01:58.131 03:16.206 01:58.131
30 35 EL JAMGHILI LOU MNR 30 44,5 30 02:01.220   02:01.220
31 39 ROUVIER adrien MNR 31 43,7 31 02:03.538   02:03.538
32 19 TROADEC Charlie MNR 32 43,5 32 02:04.103   02:04.103
33 29 GUERIN Jérémy MNR 33 43,2 33 02:05.083   02:05.083
34 16 MOAL Maxence MNR 34 43,1 34 02:05.178   02:05.178
35 46 DUNAS Jonathan MNR 35 43,1 35 02:05.423   02:05.423
36 48 MUZZARELLI Kevin MNR 36 41,5 36 02:10.032   02:10.032
37 54 ALRAN Max MNR 37 41,5 37 02:10.190   02:10.190
38 55 DAUMUR Jonathan MNR 38 41,2 38 02:11.171   02:11.171
39 56 PECH Maxime MNR 39 41,1 39 02:11.456   02:11.456
40 4 BOUSQUET CHARLES MNR 40 41 40 02:11.557   02:11.557
41 57 RONFORT Victor MNR 41 39,3 41 02:17.230   02:17.230
42 12 MARIN Anthony MNR 42 36,5 42 02:28.083 02:34.041 02:28.083
43 21 BALMEFREZOL brian MNR 43 30,8 43 02:55.225   02:55.225
44 60 MEREZ Herve MNR 44 25,4 44 03:33.004   03:33.004