La Corima Drome Provencale - 14/04/2019

105 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Ctr. Dieulefit
1
281 CERIO SIMONE MA 1   03:01:16 34,8 1 01:46:06
2
799 GONIN SIMON MA 2 CVC Montfavet 03:01:26 34,7 2 01:46:06
3
1394 MARTINELLI MATHIEU MB 1 TEAM LAFARGE 03:01:42 34,7 3 01:47:27
4
305 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MC 1 TRIATHL AIX 03:02:59 34,4 4 01:46:56
5
264 SCHIARI-MULLER DIGAN MA 3 BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme 03:03:00 34,4 5 01:46:53
6
302 PULS PIERRE MA 4 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:03:23 34,4 6 01:46:55
7
1591 LEROY AURELIEN MA 5 MATERIEL VELO CLUB 03:03:23 34,4 7 01:46:05
8
187 PERRIN JORDAN MA 6 VC CORBAS 03:03:24 34,3 8 01:46:56
9
1445 MARBEHAN DENIS MB 2 Team Poli Look 03:03:30 34,3 9 01:47:28
10
145 CHENU REMI MB 3 RO SANARY 03:03:34 34,3 10 01:46:03
11
1334 DUCLOS THIBAUT MA 7   03:04:44 34,1 11 01:46:53
12
1525 ALAZARD FABIEN MB 4 USCV Vaison la Romaine 03:04:46 34,1 12 01:46:54
13
936 MASSARINI LUCA MA 8 Velo club la pomme marseille 03:07:27 33,6 13 01:48:02
14
306 AUDOUARD JIMMY MB 5 VC PIERRELATTE 03:07:27 33,6 14 01:48:31
15
1590 MARNAY MAURIAN MA 9 MATERIEL VELO CLUB 03:07:27 33,6 15 01:48:28
16
365 BARBINI ROMAIN MA 10 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:07:28 33,6 16 01:48:02
17
166 BABONAUX FREDERIC MB 6 VELO CLUB TOURVAIN 03:07:29 33,6 17 01:48:30
18
317 MANTO PATRICK MD 1 CSC LA CIOTAT 03:07:29 33,6 18 01:48:30
19
304 KABLY NYZAR MA 11 Velo club la pomme marseille 03:07:30 33,6 19 01:48:03
20
209 MAGNIER LAURENT MC 2 Vc pontois 03:07:34 33,6 20 01:47:26
21
31 ROMIEU JEROME MC 3 Riders lagardiens 03:07:37 33,6 21 01:46:55
22
360 JEAN LÉON MC 4 team poli/look 03:07:59 33,5 22 01:47:27
23
328 DEMARANS FLORIAN MA 12 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:07:59 33,5 23 01:46:03
24
154 MARTZ FABRICE MB 7 OCC ANTIBES 03:08:04 33,5 24 01:48:31
25
10 LERASLE THOMAS MA 13 Club Cycliste Varennes Vauzelles 03:08:06 33,5 25 01:48:30
26
862 BOVO-BIANTO NICOLAS MB 8 A,C,BOLLENE 03:08:19 33,5 26 01:48:29
27
144 BESSONE MARION FW1 1 R.O SANARY 03:08:20 33,5 1 01:48:30
28
605 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE MC 5 asn 04 03:09:11 33,3 27 01:50:25
29
42 RUAT YOANN MC 6 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 03:09:17 33,3 28 01:50:19
30
313 DECAUX BENJAMIN MB 9 AC BOLLENE 03:09:18 33,3 29 01:50:27
31
266 JOURDAIN FRANCK MC 7 VELO PLUS 03:09:18 33,3 30 01:50:23
32
43 MARION RAPHAEL MB 10 la chance 03:09:19 33,3 31 01:50:22
33
256 BIAGETTI DAVID MD 2 BIAGETTI 03:09:19 33,3 32 01:50:21
34
158 BERGERON FABRICE MB 11 VC CORBAS 03:09:19 33,3 33 01:50:30
35
820 FEIGE JÉRÔME MC 8 Team Jallet AutoAUTOV 03:09:20 33,3 34 01:50:20
36
179 CHARVET YOHANN MA 14 Team VERCORS 03:09:20 33,3 35 01:50:26
37
161 AUJOLAS ALEXANDRE MC 9 Team Vercors. 03:09:20 33,3 36 01:50:25
38
1081 CARRERA ALEXIS MA 15 TSB74 03:09:21 33,3 37 01:50:22
39
308 CELLE STEPHANE MC 10 stage-sportif.com 03:09:21 33,3 38 01:50:20
40
939 RANC FREDERIC MB 12 VCCA 03:09:22 33,3 39 01:50:24
41
191 ZALA DAMIEN MB 13 CCA - Alpilles Luberon Cycling Team 03:09:22 33,3 40 01:48:39
42
40 BERGERON LOÏC MB 14 ECOF 03:09:22 33,3 41 01:48:38
43
801 GRUET OLIVIER MC 11 asn 04 03:09:22 33,3 42 01:50:24
44
1347 MACHIN GUILLAUME MB 15   03:09:22 33,3 43 01:50:00
45
730 RAYMOND SIMON MB 16   03:09:22 33,3 44 01:50:24
46
126 DALLARD BRUNO MD 3 VC LE CHEYLARD 03:09:22 33,3 45 01:50:25
47
175 MOREL NICOLAS MB 17   03:09:22 33,3 46 01:48:29
48
1151 PUSTETTO CYRIL MC 12 UC avignon 03:09:23 33,3 47 01:50:24
49
273 BONNARD CORENTIN MA 16   03:09:23 33,3 48 01:48:37
50
192 LANDOWSKI FLORIAN MB 18 Cycle Service 03:09:23 33,3 49 01:50:23
51
1412 GRANGER JEROME MC 13 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN 03:09:31 33,2 50 01:50:28
52
347 COMBES CORENTIN MA 17 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT 03:10:01 33,2 51 01:50:28
53
146 CARLES PIERRE MA 18 RO SANARY 03:10:09 33,1 52 01:50:27
54
1493 BIANCIOTTO HUGO MA 19 VELOROC CAVAILLON 03:11:00 33 53 01:50:28
55
153 DAUMAS OLIVIER MB 19 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:11:05 33 54 01:48:03
56
1124 JACQUET MATHIEU MA 20 Tsb74 03:11:06 33 55 01:50:22
57
206 BELLUARD LAURENT MD 4 Team Vercors. 03:12:09 32,8 56 01:52:05
58
1541 COMBES GWENAEL MA 21 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT /CHAMBERY TRI 03:12:16 32,8 57 01:48:38
59
355 LAIGLE BENJAMIN MB 20 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:12:29 32,7 58 01:51:25
60
1516 MICHEL CEDRIC MB 21 CS COUXOIS 03:12:36 32,7 59 01:52:07
61
381 BREA GONZALEZ GREGORY MB 22 VELO CLUB pierrelatte 03:12:38 32,7 60 01:52:05
62
298 SPECOGNA YVAN MC 14 SJVC 03:12:38 32,7 61 01:52:03
63
1504 BETTON SYLVAIN MB 23   03:12:38 32,7 62 01:52:06
64
45 GIRONDE SYLVAIN MC 15   03:12:50 32,7 63 01:52:04
65
147 BABOU LIONEL MC 16 RO SANARY 03:13:02 32,6 64 01:51:25
66
567 VINCENT CLAUDE MF 1 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:13:05 32,6 65 01:52:07
67
1568 OCCHIPINTI REMI MA 22 velo club la pomme 03:13:25 32,6 66 01:50:45
68
300 CHERVIER FLORENT MA 23 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 03:13:30 32,6 67 01:49:03
69
120 BELCHI LEO MA 24 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:13:49 32,5 68 01:50:31
70
214 CHABERT REGIS MC 17 CS COUXOIS 03:13:51 32,5 69 01:47:46
71
633 JALLIFFIER TALMAT PATRICE MC 18 Team Vercors. 03:14:24 32,4 70 01:50:19
72
907 JALLIFFIER TALMAT THOMAS MA 25 C2S GRENOBLE 03:14:25 32,4 71 01:50:19
73
338 PASCAL NICOLAS MC 19   03:14:25 32,4 72 01:51:01
74
268 CASTIGLIONI RENAUD MB 24 Briancon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme 03:14:59 32,3 73 01:54:33
75
1435 MASIN GREGORY MC 20 VELO CLUB VCFVB 03:16:30 32,1 74 01:54:35
76
372 POT NICOLAS MB 25   03:17:10 32 75 01:54:36
77
1549 PETER DALY MC 21 VCLA 03:17:14 31,9 76 01:50:21
78
236 FLOUS CYRIL MB 26 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 03:17:16 31,9 77 01:52:36
79
361 REGGIANI FREDERIC MD 5 Team Poli Look 03:18:07 31,8 78 01:54:35
80
1326 NIBBIO ANTOINE MA 26 VELOROC CAVAILLON 03:18:08 31,8 79 01:53:32
81
1219 LAFFONT JÉRÔME MA 27 CVAC VIENNE 03:18:08 31,8 80 01:54:34
82
62 RUIZ PATRICE MB 27 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:18:08 31,8 81 01:53:08
83
184 GALLES JEAN-PAUL MF 2 VC MONTOIS 03:18:09 31,8 82 01:54:37
84
72 DELESSERT GUY ME 1 CCM Etang de Berre 03:18:09 31,8 83 01:51:26
85
270 ASSAUD BERNARD MD 6 SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 03:18:09 31,8 84 01:53:33
86
163 MARTIN JULIEN MB 28 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:18:10 31,8 85 01:53:34
87
325 BONZOM CHRISTOPHE MD 7   03:18:14 31,8 86 01:54:34
88
165 BARBOSA DE ARAUJO JOSÉ MC 22 VC Apt 03:18:16 31,8 87 01:53:35
89
1402 BOURNARDEL ANTHONY MA 28   03:18:17 31,8 88 01:53:34
90
1093 LIOTARD FABIEN MB 29 ALCT ALLEINS 03:18:39 31,7 89 01:55:41
91
1153 DAMOUR AYMERIC MA 29 U.A. SOCIETE GENERALE 03:18:40 31,7 90 01:56:30
92
125 DE FREITAS DIEGO MB 30 Team de la Bûche 03:18:40 31,7 91 01:55:29
93
943 QUERE MICHEL MD 8 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:18:41 31,7 92 01:55:30
94
987 CISSA NICOLAS MC 23 Cissa 03:18:42 31,7 93 01:56:27
95
276 PIETRE DAVID MD 9 vélo club montcellien 03:18:42 31,7 94 01:50:31
96
1607 PITTRAYE JOACHIM MB 31   03:18:45 31,7 95 01:53:34
97
278 DUTHOIT CHRISTOPHE MC 24 CS COUXOIS 03:18:45 31,7 96 01:55:35
98
1605 BOIREAUD FLORIAN MA 30 CVAC VIENNE 03:18:45 31,7 97 01:55:37
99
177 ARMANGAU FRÉDÉRIC MD 10 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 03:18:46 31,7 98 01:55:40
100
1227 LAFFONT CORENTIN MA 31 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT 03:18:46 31,7 99 01:54:34
101
632 FAURE CEDRIC MC 25 CO Bois d'Arcy 03:18:46 31,7 100 01:55:35
102
1221 LEFEVER JEAN MARC MD 11 salon triathlon 03:18:47 31,7 101 01:53:35
103
92 REBOUL THOMAS MA 32 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 03:18:48 31,7 102 01:52:04
104
740 DUHEM SYLVAIN MA 33   03:18:49 31,7 103 01:55:39
105
963 JEAN ALEXANDRE MC 26 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 03:18:49 31,7 104 01:55:28
106
614 BELLOCQ DAVID MB 32 Vélo club Vaulx en Velin 03:19:09 31,6 105 01:54:33
107
1101 BOISGONTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 27 Compiègne Triathlon 03:19:09 31,6 106 01:54:33
108
84 DROGOFF JEROME MB 33 Chadam Cycling Team 03:19:32 31,6 107 01:53:01
109
356 CHARRAIN-BRISSEAUD GEOFFREY MB 34 HTTRI 03:19:37 31,6 108 01:56:08
110
703 SEREE DE ROCH NICOLAS MA 34 TRIATHLON CATALAN 03:19:37 31,6 109 01:56:09
111
1157 DURAND MAXIME MA 35 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:20:01 31,5 110 01:52:31
112
745 TOTTOLI BENOIT MA 36 Valence triathlon 03:20:05 31,5 111 01:53:09
113
130 AUTANT JOHNNY MC 28 Olympique Montélimar Cyclisme 03:20:56 31,4 112 01:56:12
114
350 HOPKINS CELIAN MA 37 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:21:05 31,3 113 01:50:26
115
816 REQUÉNA RICHARD MB 35 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 03:21:13 31,3 114 01:56:26
116
301 NIN GÉRARD MF 3 VCPM 03:21:24 31,3 115 01:56:26
117
329 DADDI THIERRY MC 29 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:21:26 31,3 116 01:56:11
118
1546 CHAPUIS MATHIAS MC 30 VC LIVRONNAIS 03:21:29 31,3 117 01:55:38
119
219 SANCHEZ JOSÉ MB 36   03:21:35 31,3 118 01:57:29
120
952 GRELIER JEAN PHILIPPE MD 12 Tricastin Triathlon Club 03:21:36 31,2 119 01:57:09
121
1201 RAVACHOL NICOLAS MB 37 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 03:21:39 31,2 120 01:55:34
122
151 WALTHER MICHAEL MC 31 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:21:49 31,2 121 01:55:27
123
1121 DURIS ALEXIS MB 38 SP3C 03:21:50 31,2 122 01:55:36
124
541 CORNU LAURENT MD 13 UVAUBE CCharlott 03:22:51 31,1 123 01:55:34
125
753 VALIERGUES ERIC MD 14 TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 03:23:13 31 124 01:58:33
126
90 GILLET ROMUALD MD 15 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:23:13 31 125 01:57:10
127
1163 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE MC 32 ccs 34 beaulieu 03:23:13 31 126 01:57:28
128
1439 SOUBRIER STÉPHANE MD 16   03:23:14 31 127 01:57:12
129
48 GAURET GILLES MC 33 Taka Team Handibat 03:23:14 31 128 01:56:10
130
367 GUITTON PASCAL MC 34 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:23:14 31 129 01:57:10
131
86 BAILLY LAURENT MD 17 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 03:23:14 31 130 01:57:12
132
65 RONCI JÉRÉMY MA 38   03:23:14 31 131 01:55:36
133
53 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE MD 18 cco orange 03:23:15 31 132 01:57:14
134
312 ELZEARD NICOLAS MC 35 LA MEILLEURE CYCLO 03:23:15 31 133 01:58:30
135
249 JANNIN FLORENT MB 39 amicale cycliste bisontine 03:23:17 31 134 01:57:55
136
345 CORTÈS DAMIEN MC 36 RIB 03:23:18 31 135 01:57:09
137
28 MARCELIN LUDOVIC MC 37 AVENIR CYCLISTE ORANGEOIS 03:23:19 31 136 01:57:12
138
1512 MASMIQUEL THÉO MA 39 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DRÔME 03:23:22 31 137 01:58:34
139
1228 AYMARD CHARLES MA 40 Triathl ' Aix 03:23:26 31 138 01:57:29
140
1292 MOUGEL LUDOVIC MA 41 VC CORBAS 03:23:27 31 139 01:56:09
141
1126 GENDREY JULIE FW1 2 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 03:23:36 30,9 2 01:57:56
142
327 BOUTES JEAN CHRISTOPHE MD 19 CSG-SAVOIE 03:23:38 30,9 140 01:55:38
143
1068 SANGAR STEEVE MB 40 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT 03:24:12 30,8 141 01:54:32
144
1230 QUINTANA JEROME MC 38 CS COUXOIS 03:25:51 30,6 142 01:59:41
145
1086 TOP ALEXANDRE MC 39 ATC26 03:25:55 30,6 143 01:59:46
146
1075 DEBANNE WILLIAM MD 20 UC Pierrelatte 03:25:57 30,6 144 01:59:43
147
669 PERROTTE ERIC MC 40 vcvalreas 03:25:58 30,6 145 01:59:40
148
310 SAINZ ANDRÉ MF 4 TEAM FONTAINE 03:26:01 30,6 146 01:59:19
149
1589 URVOY DAVID MC 41 MATERIEL VELO CLUB 03:26:04 30,6 147 01:55:40
150
1473 GARCIA FREDERIC MD 21 VELO PLUS 03:26:17 30,5 148 02:00:32
151
335 CRESPO DENIS MC 42 VELO PLUS 03:26:18 30,5 149 02:02:07
152
228 STALDER GILLES MD 22 VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 03:26:19 30,5 150 02:02:08
153
332 MENUT THIERRY MD 23 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:26:19 30,5 151 02:01:20
154
1261 FANTASIA THIBAUT MB 41 UCA AUBENAS 03:26:19 30,5 152 02:02:01
155
1243 LARNAUD BENOIT MB 42   03:26:19 30,5 153 02:02:02
156
552 PERIN GHYSLAIN MD 24 USCV Vaison la Romaine 03:26:19 30,5 154 02:00:10
157
729 PIEMONTE JEAN-CLAUDE ME 2 ALCT CC ALLEINS 03:26:19 30,5 155 02:00:30
158
36 FERNANDEZ DANIEL MD 25 ACMV VENISSIEUX 03:26:20 30,5 156 02:00:30
159
259 HENKEL ELIOT MA 42 LA BOUILLADISSE 03:26:24 30,5 157 01:55:28
160
837 DIEU STEPHANE MB 43 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:26:28 30,5 158 01:59:40
161
267 HENON GUY MF 5 TEAM EKOI 03:26:32 30,5 159 01:59:21
162
1296 MENET QUENTIN MA 43   03:26:34 30,5 160 01:59:45
163
773 DOUCET JEREMY MB 44 VC CORBAS 03:26:36 30,5 161 02:01:21
164
132 RIMOUX JEAN-LUC ME 3 AMICAL CYCLISTE TOURRETTOISE 03:26:38 30,5 162 01:58:32
165
1248 DEDIEU GAÉTAN MB 45 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 03:26:39 30,5 163 02:02:02
166
746 CORDIER VINCENT MC 43   03:26:40 30,5 164 02:01:20
167
37 FAYARD GILLES ME 4 VELOCLUB VALRHONA 03:26:55 30,4 165 02:00:31
168
128 TUPIN MARJOLAINE FW1 3 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:26:55 30,4 3 02:02:03
169
1318 BALASKOVIC MARC MD 26 Bike club portois/team26/07 03:26:57 30,4 166 01:59:42
170
677 BONNARD AYMERIC MB 46   03:26:58 30,4 167 02:02:03
171
183 BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE MB 47 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:27:00 30,4 168 02:02:02
172
211 DEFERT JEAN-PIERRE ME 5 vel'haut-jura saint-claude 03:27:01 30,4 169 02:01:18
173
1406 BERTRAND CYRIL MC 44 VC LE THOR GADAGNE 03:27:02 30,4 170 02:02:04
174
255 GAERTNER THÉOPHILE MB 48 vc ste croix en plaine 03:27:20 30,4 171 02:02:06
175
303 LE HER OLIVIER MD 27 Barentin cyclo sport 03:27:22 30,4 172 02:02:09
176
173 GENEVES ROLAND ME 6 ATC Donzère 03:27:33 30,4 173 01:59:44
177
924 FREDDY HONNET MB 49   03:27:52 30,3 174 02:02:07
178
23 DIAZ JEAN-LUC ME 7 ASPH MONTPELLIER 03:28:27 30,2 175 01:57:30
179
1595 PETIT MARLENE FW1 4 VC VAULX EN VELIN 03:29:24 30,1 4 02:02:07
180
1400 MARÉCHAL NICOLAS MA 44   03:29:25 30,1 176 01:54:37
181
207 GENIN VALENTIN MA 45 CC GIERES 03:30:16 30 177 01:55:30
182
97 THUILLIER JEROME MC 45 st james velo club montelimar 03:30:28 29,9 178 02:03:25
183
747 DELAYE NICOLAS MB 50 TEAM VELOPUISSANCE 03:30:40 29,9 179 01:55:12
184
1043 DURAND JOHAN MC 46 les galauriens 03:30:43 29,9 180 02:01:18
185
1611 NOM PRENOM MB 51   03:30:44 29,9 181 02:02:59
186
1220 LAFFONT CHRISTIAN MD 28 Cyclosportifs la Voulte 03:30:44 29,9 182 02:03:25
187
85 BACHELARD ERIC MD 29 st james Montélimar 03:30:50 29,9 183 02:01:16
188
64 RAIMBEAUX CLAUDE ME 8 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:30:54 29,9 184 02:02:59
189
1553 NOIROT ANTOINE MB 52 ECAC CHAUMONT TRIATHLON 03:31:01 29,9 185 02:04:04
190
1457 BOHN OLIVIER MD 30 VCSCP 03:31:33 29,8 186 02:03:27
191
351 SIMPE FABIEN MB 53 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:31:33 29,8 187 02:02:30
192
1431 ROMERO PABLO MB 54 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:31:33 29,8 188 02:00:29
193
11 BRIFFAUT PASCAL MD 31   03:31:46 29,7 189 02:02:08
194
1397 RICCI CHRISTIAN ME 9 Roue d 'or Brignoles 03:31:46 29,7 190 02:03:23
195
159 MARROU RICHARD MF 6 VC APT 03:31:47 29,7 191 02:01:18
196
1408 COMBE JOCELYN MD 32 Olympique Montélimar Cyclisme 03:31:53 29,7 192 02:01:19
197
1078 RIQUELME OLIVIER MB 55 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 03:31:54 29,7 193 02:03:57
198
1001 RUFO XAVIER MB 56 AC champagnolaise 03:31:54 29,7 194 02:00:00
199
203 ARSAC LIONEL MC 47 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:31:55 29,7 195 01:59:20
200
293 ROUMIEUX FABIEN MB 57 la chance 03:32:02 29,7 196 02:02:03
201
295 HIRAUX EMMANUEL MD 33 la chance 03:32:08 29,7 197 01:59:18
202
1213 CUOQ XAVIER MB 58 vélo club velay 03:33:22 29,5 198 02:02:05
203
584 RUY ARNAUD MB 59   03:33:43 29,5 199 02:04:57
204
155 SIBEUD JEAN-YVES ME 10 Asptt Grand Lyon 03:33:44 29,5 200 02:04:54
205
1195 DEHAUDT JULIEN MB 60 Team Vercors 03:33:44 29,5 201 02:02:17
206
8 ZAGAR MARTINA FW1 5 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 03:33:44 29,5 5 02:03:56
207
1440 SCHNEIDER DIDIER MD 34 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:33:44 29,5 202 02:03:59
208
1443 FOURNIER STÉPHANE ME 11 FONTANIL CYCLISME 03:33:44 29,5 203 02:05:51
209
1235 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE MF 7 VC MIRAMAS 03:33:49 29,5 204 02:04:57
210
1234 HEBERT REGIS MC 48 clyclo sportive la voulte 03:33:49 29,5 205 02:05:04
211
927 BESSOT MARC MD 35 ACBB 03:34:12 29,4 206 02:00:13
212
262 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MC 49 ACBB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 03:34:12 29,4 207 02:00:42
213
218 COTTARD CHRISTIAN MD 36 velo club valrhona 03:34:55 29,3 208 02:04:59
214
516 PEROUZE PIERRE MF 8 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 03:35:17 29,3 209 02:03:23
215
1517 STEFANI DAVID MC 50 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 03:35:33 29,2 210 02:07:00
216
955 ESTEVAO DANIEL MD 37 GILLONNAY CICLO CLUB 03:35:55 29,2 211 02:06:14
217
1489 DESORMEAU THIERRY MD 38 GILLONNAY CICLO CLUB 03:35:55 29,2 212 02:06:14
218
30 THIRION FREDERIC MD 39 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:35:57 29,2 213 02:03:27
219
1454 MOUNIER ERIC MD 40 ATC26 03:35:57 29,2 214 02:05:26
220
1386 CEZARD JEROME MC 51   03:35:57 29,2 215 02:06:13
221
1154 FAUCHIER-MAGNAN ANTOINE MA 46   03:35:59 29,2 216 02:05:14
222
672 MACAUDA JOSEPH MD 41 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 03:36:00 29,2 217 02:06:19
223
577 CURSOUX CHRISTIAN MF 9 ACVA villeneuve les avignon 03:36:06 29,2 218 02:07:02
224
993 CASTELLE JÉRÔME MC 52 Les copains cyclistes de la grenette 03:36:08 29,1 219 02:06:18
225
537 ARRAGON DANIEL MF 10   03:36:10 29,1 220 02:07:01
226
793 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE MF 11 UC Culoz -Belley 03:36:10 29,1 221 02:04:05
227
326 KLENKLEN STÉPHANE MC 53 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 03:36:11 29,1 222 02:03:26
228
622 OLIVIER NICOLAS MB 61 CC ST ROMANS 03:36:17 29,1 223 02:06:56
229
1185 LE BOUFFANT CLAUDE MD 42 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:36:17 29,1 224 02:06:22
230
1522 SANCHEZ LAURENT MB 62 VCPB PORT DE BOUC 03:36:27 29,1 225 02:02:04
231
599 DESTREZ JEAN-PAUL MD 43 ESMPC 03:36:30 29,1 226 02:06:55
232
1566 GUIOT PATRICK MD 44 ST RAMBERT VS 03:36:32 29,1 227 02:06:21
233
527 BARATTINI ALEXANDRE MC 54   03:36:35 29,1 228 02:04:17
234
1409 CAPELIER PHILIPPE ME 12 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 03:36:35 29,1 229 02:06:20
235
938 FARIGOULES JÉROME MB 63 VELO CLUB DU VELAY 03:36:37 29,1 230 02:07:02
236
127 BERGERON YOANN MB 64 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 03:36:55 29 231 02:05:03
237
1497 GERVASI LAURENT MC 55 gillonnay cyclo club 03:36:58 29 232 02:06:25
238
1170 DARLEGUY VINCENT MB 65   03:37:01 29 233 02:06:59
239
1062 RIBAUD PASCAL MC 56 NL 03:37:02 29 234 02:05:53
240
51 MORIOT LUC ME 13 VCV Valréas 03:37:06 29 235 02:03:58
241
1499 MILLION SERGE MD 45 TCDV Oraison 03:37:07 29 236 02:06:55
242
139 GUILLON JEAN-LUC MD 46 saint james velo club 03:37:17 29 237 02:05:51
243
1529 GIBERT CYLIEN MB 66 SATUC 03:37:42 28,9 238 02:05:52
244
1069 SAADIA OLIVIER MC 57   03:38:06 28,9 239 02:05:51
245
222 SUBILS JULIEN MA 47 TEAM MONTAGNAC 03:39:43 28,7 240 01:50:27
246
957 DUPLAN FABRICE MC 58 BCB Bollène 03:40:09 28,6 241 02:04:54
247
233 LEGENNE JÉRÔME MD 47 CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE 03:40:19 28,6 242 02:04:55
248
1120 MABILON JACQUES ME 14 Ac monseveroux 03:40:26 28,6 243 02:07:02
249
1583 BRAVOS DANIEL MD 48   03:40:27 28,6 244 02:07:00
250
319 JULIO RAPHAEL MA 48 DIJON TRIATHLON 03:40:27 28,6 245 01:58:34
251
723 DAUTRAIX CHRISTOPHE MC 59   03:40:29 28,6 246 02:07:01
252
1036 VINCENT TERRAIL MB 67 TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME 03:40:29 28,6 247 02:08:38
253
744 BOUCHET PHILIPPE MD 49   03:40:39 28,6 248 02:04:55
254
1606 CHOLVY LISE FW2 1 TC2R 03:40:46 28,5 6 02:05:28
255
879 PERNY GERARD MD 50   03:41:16 28,5 249 02:06:55
256
1511 FERLIN LAURENT MD 51   03:41:23 28,5 250 02:04:56
257
1442 FERLIN BAPTISTE MA 49 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 03:41:23 28,5 251 02:01:17
258
1450 FIOCCA OLIVIER MH 1   03:41:28 28,4 252 02:09:30
259
1144 PASCAL ERIC MD 52 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 03:41:30 28,4 253 02:07:55
260
1584 HENRIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 15 VÉLO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN 03:41:35 28,4 254 02:09:30
261
1418 MEILLE BRUNO MD 53 cyclo club donatien 03:41:41 28,4 255 02:07:56
262
504 BONNARD VICTORIEN MB 68   03:41:41 28,4 256 02:08:32
263
1608 RUIZ ILDEFONSO MF 12   03:41:44 28,4 257 02:07:58
264
573 IHLI SAMUEL MA 50   03:42:03 28,4 258 02:06:20
265
505 MOUTON ERIC MICHEL MD 54 Les TESTAROUS 03:42:10 28,4 259 02:06:50
266
76 LESAGE PHILIPPE MD 55 Team Trek-Vélo 101 03:42:38 28,3 260 02:07:29
267
34 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MD 56 TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:42:58 28,3 261 02:05:09
268
1379 LANDEAU OLIVIER MD 57 JGS NEVERS 03:43:01 28,2 262 02:06:58
269
1215 POULAIN ALEXIS MB 69 ECOV 03:43:40 28,2 263 02:12:38
270
1097 PARISSE LAURENT MC 60   03:43:40 28,2 264 02:08:22
271
935 DOLLADILLE CHRISTOPHE MC 61 VELO SPRINT GRAND ALES 03:43:41 28,2 265 02:09:29
272
1559 SALGUES GUILLAUME MA 51 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:43:41 28,2 266 02:11:53
273
1103 CORNEMILLOT JULIE FW1 6 UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) 03:43:41 28,2 7 02:11:53
274
1359 ANDREATTA MICHEL ME 16 VC Saint Mammes 03:43:41 28,2 267 02:09:59
275
1057 DUMONT BRUNO MD 58 TEAM CYCLO CROSS VTT 91 03:43:41 28,2 268 02:09:58
276
755 CININIO JEAN MICHEL MD 59 AC NESLE 03:43:41 28,2 269 02:10:00
277
1136 ENJALRIC YVES MD 60   03:43:41 28,2 270 02:13:24
278
1392 FALZI DANIEL MF 13   03:43:41 28,2 271 02:11:42
279
690 MIQUELESTORENA JULIEN MC 62 VTT DES MONTS 03:43:42 28,2 272 02:11:51
280
607 BRAMATO ANTHONY MB 70 VC PIERRELATTE 03:43:42 28,2 273 02:04:53
281
1308 YVER CLAUDE MF 14 USC BERG ET COIRON 03:43:44 28,2 274 02:12:11
282
720 MANSANTI BRICE ME 17 ASGE DA cyclo vtt 03:43:45 28,2 275 02:11:49
283
851 SIMON BASTIEN MB 71   03:43:45 28,2 276 02:09:31
284
1237 DUPOUX PHILIPPE MD 61 VC VAL DE CEZE 03:43:45 28,2 277 02:11:15
285
1269 CORDOMI FABRICE MC 63 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:43:45 28,2 278 02:09:59
286
141 BACONNIER MARC MF 15 CYCLO TEAM 69 03:43:46 28,2 279 02:08:33
287
1107 BASSET JEAN-CLAUDE ME 18 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 03:43:47 28,2 280 02:09:30
288
260 GALLONE PATRICK MF 16 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 03:43:59 28,1 281 02:13:08
289
561 DA EIRA CELESTINO MC 64 CTS Sorbiers La Talaudière 03:44:15 28,1 282 02:07:56
290
1476 GENESSEY JOHANN MB 72 UC COGNIN 03:44:19 28,1 283 02:09:33
291
1448 LAURENT MATHILDE FW1 7 GX racing 03:44:23 28,1 8 02:06:57
292
1336 MOURIER JÉRÉMY MB 73 GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 03:44:24 28,1 284 02:08:22
293
1134 VERNET CHRISTOPHE MC 65 CC GIERES 03:44:38 28 285 02:09:32
294
1149 AIT AKKOUCHE ANTOINE MA 52 Gunning Pro Team 03:45:17 28 286 02:06:19
295
623 BIENAIMÉ HENRI MH 2   03:45:19 28 287 02:05:17
296
269 LAFAILLE ANNE FW2 2   03:45:19 28 9 02:11:20
297
297 DUPORT DIANE FW1 8 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:45:19 28 10 02:11:20
298
1074 DEBANNE CAROLE FW3 1 UC Pierrelatte 03:45:19 28 11 02:11:17
299
1411 CHAMOT BERNARD ME 19 Vizille 03:45:27 27,9 288 02:11:00
300
520 SPITERI MICHAEL MB 74 vélo team vienne 03:45:29 27,9 289 02:12:21
301
1065 DURAND SYLVAIN MA 53 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 03:45:32 27,9 290 02:06:21
302
1530 RASTELLO FABIEN MA 54   03:45:39 27,9 291 02:06:17
303
1249 MARTIN MONNARD OLIVIER MD 62 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:45:55 27,9 292 02:10:01
304
1135 GENIN THIERRY ME 20 Vélo Club BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 03:46:06 27,9 293 02:13:29
305
766 COENEGRACHT INTI MA 55   03:46:50 27,8 294 02:04:04
306
1113 MORAKIS GEORGES MD 63 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:47:06 27,7 295 02:14:37
307
1147 AVINENS FLORENT MB 75   03:47:14 27,7 296 02:12:35
308
254 CHARRIER LAURENT MD 64 Charrier 03:47:42 27,7 297 02:11:18
309
261 PRADINES DAVID MD 65 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:47:58 27,6 298 02:06:21
310
899 BÉRET BENJAMIN MA 56 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 03:48:03 27,6 299 02:11:18
311
1112 DELHAYE STÉPHANE MD 66 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:48:04 27,6 300 02:14:38
312
1189 BARBETTA AMÉLIE FW1 9 Babar racing team 03:48:07 27,6 12 02:11:49
313
253 JOLLET BRUNO MD 67 Jollet 03:48:14 27,6 301 02:12:40
314
100 MONTIGNY ALAIN MH 3 US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME SECTION HANDISPORT 03:48:14 27,6 302 02:13:24
315
1188 AMYOT RODOLPHE MA 57 Babar racing team 03:48:15 27,6 303 02:11:50
316
1020 GOETZ MICHEL MB 76 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:48:24 27,6 304 02:12:20
317
39 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK MD 68 CV PERNES 03:48:34 27,6 305 02:08:21
318
205 BERNARD DOMINIQUE MD 69   03:48:38 27,6 306 02:08:32
319
977 BIARD FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MC 66 XSPORT DROME 03:48:39 27,6 307 02:08:30
320
1467 DELAGNES GILLES MD 70 UCA AUBENAS 03:48:47 27,5 308 02:11:49
321
1098 BINIENDA VINCENT MC 67 BINIENDA 03:48:52 27,5 309 02:09:29
322
19 KILMARTIN JANE FW3 2 PEV GENEVE 03:48:58 27,5 13 02:14:02
323
1004 GUENIN RÉMI MB 77   03:48:59 27,5 310 02:13:22
324
790 DERRIEN GERARD MF 17 ASGE DA cyclo vtt 03:48:59 27,5 311 02:14:00
325
1355 MEZGUELDI MOHAMED MD 71   03:49:10 27,5 312 02:13:08
326
883 DUBESSY BENOÎT MB 78 EYZIN VTT 03:49:14 27,5 313 02:09:28
327
901 PUTZ FREDERIC MB 79   03:49:23 27,5 314 02:16:59
328
1494 POSSENTI JEAN ME 21 vélo club Froges Villard Bonnot 03:50:04 27,4 315 02:15:21
329
1352 SELLES PHILIPPE MD 72 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 03:50:05 27,4 316 02:14:00
330
786 PAVAILLER NICOLAS MC 68   03:50:16 27,4 317 02:16:07
331
1087 MIGLIORINI BERNARD MF 18 Serres Castet 03:50:40 27,3 318 02:16:09
332
1577 RIBEYRE TRISTAN MB 80 Aubenas Triathlon 03:50:42 27,3 319 02:14:33
333
904 NOYER FABRICE MD 73 ATC26 03:50:43 27,3 320 02:15:09
334
1009 BONNET ERIC MD 74   03:50:47 27,3 321 02:15:12
335
618 ROBERT VINCENT MD 75 ASELB95 03:50:48 27,3 322 02:10:14
336
543 PROSPER ALAIN ME 22 etoile sportive de cannes 03:50:54 27,3 323 02:16:08
337
1587 TELLIER JEAN MARIE MD 76   03:50:56 27,3 324 02:15:10
338
825 CAMERA THIERRY MD 77 vélo passion Morières les Avignon 03:50:56 27,3 325 02:12:03
339
1370 BARRABES JEAN-CLAUDE MD 78   03:50:59 27,3 326 02:15:07
340
1515 ISSARTEL GRÉGORY MC 69 Fayol gaffard 03:50:59 27,3 327 02:10:58
341
362 MORAND YVES MD 79 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:51:01 27,3 328 02:21:03
342
1362 GIBELIN JÉRÉMIE MB 81 vcrambertois 03:51:01 27,3 329 02:14:34
343
1246 GREVY BERENGERE FW3 3 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:51:03 27,3 14 02:13:26
344
1088 PICHON CLEMENT MB 82 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:51:04 27,3 330 02:13:24
345
967 MARTIN SEBASTIEN MC 70   03:51:24 27,2 331 02:15:39
346
1094 BENOIT REMY MA 58   03:51:25 27,2 332 02:13:02
347
1212 MYRE STEPHANE MB 83 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:51:26 27,2 333 02:20:08
348
1508 CONSTANT ANDEOL MA 59 TCVD 03:51:34 27,2 334 02:12:13
349
1216 VIOLLON BENJAMIN MA 60 ECOV 03:51:41 27,2 335 02:12:45
350
1547 TU CHRISTOPHE MB 84   03:51:44 27,2 336 02:09:58
351
15 HOLTERBOCH VINCENT MC 71   03:51:46 27,2 337 02:13:22
352
1599 OLLAT VALENTIN MB 85   03:51:47 27,2 338 02:13:05
353
1501 ROBINSON IAN MD 80   03:51:48 27,2 339 02:09:27
354
1567 ASTIC JULIEN MB 86   03:52:11 27,1 340 02:10:01
355
1361 GENTHON CORALIE FW1 10 vcrambertois 03:52:49 27,1 15 02:16:06
356
1451 VANLERBERGHE FRANCOIS MC 72   03:52:51 27,1 341 02:14:38
357
562 LICHIERE VALENTIN MA 61 CVC Montfavet 03:53:21 27 342 02:06:59
358
1099 SOHIER LOUIS MA 62 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 03:53:34 27 343 01:52:05
359
847 GIBERT MARIE FW1 11 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:53:44 27 16 02:17:47
360
1299 SCHAEFFER JEAN PAUL ME 23 CC VARENNES VAUZELLES 03:53:45 27 344 02:14:01
361
1329 IZIER MAURICE MF 19 us crest cyclotourisme 03:53:46 26,9 345 02:17:50
362
684 SAMMURI DAVID MC 73 Club cycliste de Chatonnay Ste Anne 03:53:47 26,9 346 02:17:47
363
990 KERVADEC PIERRE MD 81 PPLD 03:53:51 26,9 347 02:20:08
364
229 MOREON BERNARD MC 74 RCCB 03:53:54 26,9 348 02:17:28
365
1313 DELNESTE MARC MB 87   03:54:05 26,9 349 02:17:23
366
513 DURAND DAVY MC 75 les galauriens 03:54:05 26,9 350 02:16:50
367
95 THIEBAUD GERARD ME 24 st james velo club montelimar 03:54:08 26,9 351 02:15:41
368
1524 ROUX ALAIN MD 82 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:54:10 26,9 352 02:17:20
369
1528 ROUX JOEL ME 25 TEAM ATC 26 Donzère 03:54:10 26,9 353 02:17:21
370
1150 FABBRI FLAVIO MF 20   03:54:10 26,9 354 02:18:16
371
1371 COTTARD DAMIEN MB 88   03:54:12 26,9 355 02:15:08
372
1242 DARFEUILLE LISE FW1 12 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 03:54:12 26,9 17 02:14:39
373
1438 DAUTRUCHE GERALD MB 89   03:54:17 26,9 356 02:13:04
374
1297 CHALAYE MAXIME MA 63 VC RAMBERTOIS 03:54:22 26,9 357 02:11:51
375
1247 MARCINKOWSKI MATTHIEU MB 90   03:54:28 26,9 358 02:19:20
376
819 STALDER SYLVIE FW3 4   03:54:31 26,9 18 02:17:22
377
958 BARBEY DIEGO MC 76 Montélimar-Agglomération 03:54:42 26,8 359 02:13:22
378
1342 TILLIERE FLORIMONT MA 64   03:54:48 26,8 360 02:13:29
379
1192 PATRAS DENIS ME 26   03:55:12 26,8 361 02:15:08
380
1148 VINH MAU THIERRY MD 83   03:55:24 26,8 362 02:14:47
381
902 MART RENAUD MC 77 LUNEL VELO PASSION ( LVP) 03:56:11 26,7 363 02:17:48
382
1187 RICARD BRUNO MD 84 PASQUIER 03:56:13 26,7 364 02:13:20
383
1298 GRELLIER BAPTISTE MB 91   03:56:14 26,7 365 02:16:56
384
1176 CARRION JABIER MC 78   03:56:35 26,6 366 02:16:51
385
1202 HERBAUT BAPTISTE MA 65 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:56:39 26,6 367 02:14:02
386
600 DESTREZ SANDRINE FW2 3 ESMPC 03:57:16 26,6 19 02:21:01
387
761 SISTERNES RAYMOND MF 21 PEZENAS VCLL 03:57:21 26,5 368 02:20:05
388
294 GENNETAIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MD 85 LA CHANCE 03:57:35 26,5 369 02:16:17
389
291 BAGUE NICOLAS MC 79 LA CHANCE 03:57:36 26,5 370 02:16:17
390
1490 BESSON PHILIPPE ME 27 Espoir Cycliste Saint-Etienne Loire 03:57:42 26,5 371 02:18:17
391
594 GILLERON JEAN MICHEL MD 86 CYCLO BOURCAIN 03:57:55 26,5 372 02:18:59
392
748 RENAULT VINCENT MC 80   03:58:00 26,5 373 02:06:58
393
1017 PLANES SÉBASTIEN MD 87 Team de la bûche 03:58:25 26,4 374 02:20:05
394
1278 PERREY ALEXANDRE MB 92   03:58:39 26,4 375 02:15:10
395
966 CHABANET OLIVIER MC 81   03:58:39 26,4 376 02:19:43
396
767 LECOMTE MARC MC 82 LECOMTE 03:58:50 26,4 377 02:18:57
397
1321 VINAY ROBERT MF 22 uscrest cyclotourisme 03:58:53 26,4 378 02:17:01
398
1233 MINGANT NICOLAS MB 93 LYON VTT 03:59:19 26,3 379 02:20:07
399
503 BERTHELOT CLÉMENT MB 94 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 03:59:25 26,3 380 02:18:15
400
1083 GUÉRIN GÉRARD MF 23 NON LICENCIE 03:59:31 26,3 381 02:18:56
401
1376 VEDELAGO JULIEN MB 95   03:59:41 26,3 382 02:18:58
402
1006 ERIC FOURCAULT MD 88 LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE 04:00:17 26,2 383 02:20:04
403
1166 BRASSIER PATRICK MD 89 spiritbike63 04:00:17 26,2 384 02:20:08
404
14 MUSI FEDERICO MC 83   04:00:17 26,2 385 02:17:45
405
1441 DARDALHON FABIEN MC 84 ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 04:00:18 26,2 386 02:22:32
406
1368 VIAN FABIEN MC 85 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 04:00:20 26,2 387 02:15:17
407
1232 LAGET GUILLAUME MB 96   04:00:22 26,2 388 02:22:33
408
1604 ALAJOUANINE LUC MC 86   04:00:58 26,1 389 02:28:50
409
1266 BOURRET VICTOR MA 66   04:00:58 26,1 390 02:15:15
410
1265 BOURRET CLAUDE MD 90 AURA 04:00:59 26,1 391 02:15:15
411
1322 ABELLAN PASCAL MD 91 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 04:01:04 26,1 392 02:22:28
412
1387 GUNNING KEVIN MF 24 Vélo Club Aptesiens 04:01:07 26,1 393 02:18:26
413
756 RIGARD FABIEN MC 87   04:01:29 26,1 394 02:23:32
414
890 RAYMOND THIERRY ME 28 Creusot Vélo Sport 04:01:43 26,1 395 02:23:28
415
771 LUSA MANON FW1 13 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:01:45 26,1 20 02:23:30
416
557 CAMPS JEAN-CLAUDE ME 29 Vélo Club de Saint-Mammès 04:01:46 26,1 396 02:21:05
417
734 COSTE GREG MC 88 TEAM ATC 26 Donzère 04:02:02 26 397 02:04:56
418
220 BILLON FRANCK MD 92 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:02:05 26 398 02:23:49
419
52 DUPRE SOPHIE FW2 4   04:02:05 26 21 02:23:50
420
221 BILLON JEAN-LUC MF 25 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:02:06 26 399 02:25:05
421
137 MAUNIER ERIC MD 93 ATC 26 04:02:07 26 400 02:23:23
422
743 BARRAGAN CACERES ADRIAN MB 97 ASPTT ORLEANS 04:02:09 26 401 02:22:00
423
619 BOURSEAU YANNICK MB 98 Team Pottok Trail 04:02:41 26 402 02:13:14
424
833 MAZIERES ROLAND MD 94   04:02:42 26 403 02:23:51
425
523 PRIEUX JEAN-MARC MD 95 US OUZOUER/TREZEE 04:02:59 25,9 404 02:23:37
426
649 GRANGIS YOANN MB 99   04:03:02 25,9 405 02:09:32
427
1142 GAILLAND MICHEL MD 96 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 04:03:13 25,9 406 02:23:51
428
1596 PETIT PHILIPPE MD 97   04:03:32 25,9 407 02:17:49
429
235 ROCHEDY THIERRY ME 30 CYCLO BOURCAIN 04:03:41 25,9 408 02:21:04
430
1578 AHRENS THOMAS MD 98 Team Vercors 04:03:48 25,8 409 02:21:51
431
1267 DROGUE CHANTAL FW3 5   04:03:54 25,8 22 02:22:06
432
930 MUGNIER ROLAND MD 99 Team sport bike 74 04:03:55 25,8 410 02:15:11
433
1184 DEBARD ANTONIN MA 67 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 04:04:15 25,8 411 02:17:24
434
792 PARISI PHILIPPE MC 89   04:04:58 25,7 412 02:14:01
435
1488 BOYER MAXIME MB 100   04:05:03 25,7 413 02:21:09
436
239 LEOPOLD PIERRE ME 31   04:05:18 25,7 414 02:21:52
437
1598 FOISSEY REMY MC 90 guidon d'or tarasconnais 04:06:03 25,6 415 02:19:21
438
107 THUREAU GISÈLE FW3 6 team cycliste choletais 04:06:31 25,6 23 02:22:34
439
1487 ESCOFFIER ÉMILIEN MB 101   04:06:39 25,5 416 02:16:56
440
1422 FAVRE MICHEL MF 26   04:07:07 25,5 417 02:19:42
441
1050 SARRAZIN FABRICE MC 91 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 04:07:20 25,5 418 02:20:59
442
500 GUILLOU ALAIN MC 92 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 04:08:24 25,4 419 02:28:47
443
509 RAOUL JEAN-PIERRE MD 100 Cyclo Sport Lyon 08 04:08:39 25,3 420 02:25:56
444
1055 VINSON DENIS MD 101 CYCLO RANDONNEURS DES BOUTIERES 04:08:43 25,3 421 02:21:05
445
1271 JUNIQUE ANTHONY MA 68 VCVTT VALHRONA 04:08:58 25,3 422 02:16:58
446
1058 COSMA LODIC ME 32   04:08:59 25,3 423 02:23:41
447
1177 JAUBERT GILLES MD 102 LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE 04:09:01 25,3 424 02:25:43
448
1178 CABALLÉ RAMON ME 33 RISOUL VELO CLUB 04:09:09 25,3 425 02:23:38
449
550 ALIERT BRUNO ME 34 SANS CLUB 04:09:13 25,3 426 02:25:22
450
1204 HOLLER SEBASTIAN MC 93 Bietigheim Sports International 04:10:03 25,2 427 02:24:55
451
1316 MOUCHE ALAIN ME 35 TEAM BECYCLE LYON 04:10:05 25,2 428 02:22:46
452
953 ERRIAHI SÉMI MC 94 TTC 04:10:45 25,1 429 02:25:57
453
1268 WISNIEWSKI VALERIE FW2 5   04:10:46 25,1 24 02:25:59
454
1174 LECROART ALEXANDRE MB 102   04:10:50 25,1 430 02:29:04
455
839 DUFOUR JEAN MARC ME 36 Tricastin Triathlon Club 04:10:53 25,1 431 02:25:56
456
898 MALARDEAU AMANDINE FW1 14   04:11:00 25,1 25 02:28:01
457
1138 VIALA LAURENT MD 103   04:11:00 25,1 432 02:26:09
458
1385 LEVAVASSEUR VINCENT MB 103   04:11:06 25,1 433 02:23:30
459
522 BUATOIS JEAN-FRANCOIS ME 37 NL 04:11:10 25,1 434 02:28:01
460
1264 GUY BERNARD MF 27 Cyclo club Tricastin 04:11:12 25,1 435 02:25:20
461
1543 EGLOFF TATIANA PERSO FW2 6 Egloff 04:11:16 25,1 26 02:23:55
462
1349 MONTGERMONT SAMUEL MC 95 LES GM 04:11:18 25,1 436 02:17:24
463
66 RONCI PATRICE MD 104   04:11:24 25,1 437 02:28:30
464
759 VAN LIEBERGEN PAUL MF 28 cyclo Nyonsais 04:11:49 25 438 02:25:18
465
1259 NOURA HELDER MC 96   04:11:50 25 439 02:21:07
466
1330 GUILLOUD OLIVIER MB 104 VELO CLUB MONTBRISONNAIS 04:12:59 24,9 440 02:25:54
467
1241 AUBERT PATRICE ME 38 CC DIE 04:13:01 24,9 441 02:23:53
468
1262 DOUMAGNAC LAURENT MF 29   04:13:02 24,9 442 02:25:56
469
1173 FAJARDIE THIERRY MD 105 CYCLO TEAM 69 04:13:10 24,9 443 02:18:25
470
1495 AGIER EMERIC MB 105 VALENCE TRIATHLON 04:13:14 24,9 444 02:29:58
471
954 TAITE JEREMIE MB 106   04:13:31 24,8 445 02:26:43
472
789 TORRALBA DANIEL MD 106   04:13:55 24,8 446 02:26:48
473
1073 GEAY SEBASTIEN MC 97   04:14:03 24,8 447 02:26:47
474
1140 METRAL AGNES FW3 7 AC MONTSEVEROUX 04:14:22 24,8 27 02:28:01
475
1323 BRUNET GILBERT ME 39 SC ARLES 04:14:24 24,8 448 02:26:00
476
947 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 30 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 04:14:27 24,8 449 02:29:02
477
1291 REYNAUD JACKY MD 107 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 04:14:55 24,7 450 02:28:56
478
1143 RIAS JULIEN MB 107 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 04:15:12 24,7 451 02:25:15
479
526 FRAGOLA JOSEPH MC 98   04:15:18 24,7 452 02:27:31
480
89 FEYTEL SABRINA FW1 15 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 04:15:30 24,7 28 02:20:01
481
1575 DUMARCHER GUILLAUME MA 69   04:15:39 24,6 453 02:25:17
482
1310 GUILLOT LAURENT MD 108   04:16:29 24,6 454 02:28:31
483
778 GENESTON ANDRE ME 40 Cyclos nyonsais 04:16:39 24,5 455 02:30:51
484
806 BENOIT GÉRARD MF 31 velo club valreas 04:16:40 24,5 456 02:31:39
485
150 VUILLERMOZ YANN MC 99   04:17:00 24,5 457 02:22:36
486
540 DAVIAU FRÉDÉRIC MD 109 espoir cycliste bourbonnien 04:17:00 24,5 458 02:25:54
487
1301 COUDREAU BRUNO MC 100 Lyonvtt 04:17:05 24,5 459 02:28:53
488
558 CHIONA MARC MF 32   04:17:05 24,5 460 02:31:01
489
612 PELIN PATRICK MC 101   04:17:12 24,5 461 02:23:35
490
933 TAVARES CAMILLE MD 110   04:17:12 24,5 462 02:23:35
491
1285 BLAISE PASCAL MD 111   04:17:13 24,5 463 02:30:51
492
896 DECHAVANNE YVES MF 33 Entente cycliste Charlieu 04:17:19 24,5 464 02:30:53
493
668 DUFFET FABIEN MC 102   04:17:47 24,4 465 02:22:27
494
738 MARTIN PASCAL ME 41   04:17:54 24,4 466 02:31:58
495
707 BERNARD EMILE MF 34 CYCLOS GRIGNANAIS 04:18:13 24,4 467 02:31:17
496
891 THUREAU DANIEL MF 35 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:18:24 24,4 468 02:28:06
497
1306 LADAVIERE PHILIPPE MC 103   04:18:40 24,4 469 02:33:05
498
1554 CARRO CHRISTIAN MD 112 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:18:41 24,4 470 02:32:01
499
951 FAYOLLET JACQUES ME 42 Les TESTAROUS 04:19:37 24,3 471 02:24:58
500
892 BON MAXIME MA 70 CSL CHAROLS 04:20:10 24,2 472 02:22:32
501
1382 BORIC JEAN MARC MC 104   04:20:13 24,2 473 02:30:30
502
1570 BEAUME BRUNO MC 105 Le suc cavaillon 04:20:27 24,2 474 02:29:56
503
1276 SPECOGNA MIKAËL MC 106   04:21:10 24,1 475 02:25:14
504
1337 GUENARD CLAUDE MD 113 Team Vercors. 04:21:32 24,1 476 02:29:13
505
1063 MARTEAU PIERRICK MB 108   04:22:39 24 477 02:28:29
506
551 CLEMENT PATRICK MD 114   04:23:12 23,9 478 02:35:23
507
1520 BROCARD FRANCOIS MD 115 VC SAILLANS 04:23:31 23,9 479 02:25:45
508
230 RUSSIAS JACQUES MF 36 Cyclo Club les Copains 04:23:35 23,9 480 02:35:04
509
101 BECAM SYLVIANE FW3 8 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:24:00 23,9 29 02:38:08
510
549 THIBON JEAN MARC MD 116   04:24:01 23,9 481 02:34:12
511
1255 MAHE PATRICE MD 117 Section Vélo MELOX 04:24:19 23,8 482 02:35:20
512
1182 THERY BRUNO MD 118 SCAP MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 04:24:22 23,8 483 02:29:06
513
98 DE SAINT FUSCIEN ARNAUD ME 43 Cempuis Association Cycliste 04:25:32 23,7 484 02:32:11
514
671 PRADAL RÉMY MF 37 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS 04:25:49 23,7 485 02:35:21
515
1426 CORDOUAN EMMANUEL MC 107   04:25:56 23,7 486 02:31:59
516
752 DELAVAULT LAURENT MD 119 CYCLOS BISSERAINS 04:26:10 23,7 487 02:34:13
517
1423 SIMON CATHY FW3 9 triatlhon puy en velay 04:26:27 23,6 30 02:36:45
518
1542 DELABRE HERVE MD 120 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 04:26:36 23,6 488 02:36:44
519
1197 FABRA DIDIER ME 44 CYCLO CLUB SUD REVERMONT 04:27:13 23,6 489 02:36:38
520
1222 MOTTIN JEAN-PIERRE MD 121 ASCE THALES AVIONICS 04:27:14 23,6 490 02:29:07
521
1251 HUGEL PIERRE MF 38 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 01 04:27:28 23,6 491 02:36:51
522
1059 FREDERIC POINT MD 122   04:27:28 23,6 492 02:36:35
523
167 GERVAISE DIDIER ME 45 Team Vercors. 04:27:35 23,5 493 02:26:44
524
1231 LAVERDURE NICOLAS MC 108   04:27:41 23,5 494 02:30:43
525
1475 RAYMOND FABRICE MD 123   04:27:49 23,5 495 02:40:44
526
718 DONIAT FRANÇOIS MD 124   04:28:17 23,5 496 02:35:26
527
881 CAMBET PETIT-JEAN JACKY ME 46   04:28:32 23,5 497 02:28:04
528
717 PIEGAD FLORENT MB 109 VAISON CLYCLO NATURE 04:28:48 23,4 498 02:29:09
529
587 CAVASTRIN THIERRY MD 125   04:29:37 23,4 499 02:35:45
530
1123 BECUWE DENIS MC 109 Team Labiere 04:29:42 23,4 500 02:32:34
531
1205 ALSINA ROBERT MF 39 MIREBEAU SPORT CYCLISME 04:29:52 23,3 501 02:40:26
532
1327 SORU GIUSEPPE MH 4 cyclo club pringy 04:29:54 23,3 502 02:34:11
533
578 POUDEVIGNE CLAUDE MC 110   04:29:59 23,3 503 02:25:32
534
1303 DESNIER ANNIE FW3 10 VELO CLUB SAUXILLANGEOIS 04:30:00 23,3 31 02:36:56
535
859 GEY MAXIME MC 111   04:30:06 23,3 504 02:32:00
536
1302 DELTOUR LUC ME 47 VELO CLUB SAUXILLANGEOIS 04:30:08 23,3 505 02:36:57
537
733 RENAUX GREGOIRE MC 112   04:30:19 23,3 506 02:29:27
538
1110 RICHARD GERALD ME 48 Vélo-Club Cluses-Scionzier 04:30:23 23,3 507 02:36:37
539
1430 BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES MF 40 Vélo Club Les Angles 04:30:37 23,3 508 02:37:19
540
826 FABRO CHRISTOPHE MD 126   04:30:43 23,3 509 02:36:06
541
1519 RIVIERE CHARLES MD 127 LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE 04:31:22 23,2 510 02:41:06
542
887 GEOFFRAY BERNARD MF 41   04:31:54 23,2 511 02:36:13
543
964 GAILLARD LIONEL MD 128 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 04:32:41 23,1 512 02:36:39
544
994 BONHOMME FRANCOIS ME 49 Roue Spotive de Meximieux 04:33:06 23,1 513 02:31:38
545
38 VANDERSYPT AXEL MB 110   04:33:09 23,1 514 03:00:10
546
1480 HERON TIMOTHÉE MA 71   04:33:09 23,1 515 02:33:57
547
1481 BOUZY PABLO MA 72   04:33:09 23,1 516 02:36:42
548
242 PESENTI ISABELLE FW3 11 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 04:33:43 23 32 02:41:33
549
243 PESENTI CHRISTIAN MD 129 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 04:33:54 23 517 02:41:30
550
886 SAINTOUIL CLAUDE MF 42 Cyclos nyonsais 04:34:00 23 518 02:36:16
551
1552 PONS LILIAN MC 113 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 04:34:10 23 519 02:42:17
552
1602 RAFE RÉGIS MD 130 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:35:57 22,8 520 02:34:10
553
379 POTEL EDOUARD MA 73   04:37:15 22,7 521 02:31:46
554
1389 DUMAS GILBERT MF 43   04:37:35 22,7 522 02:39:01
555
658 CORNUMENT JEAN-LUC MD 131 amicale sportive roquebrunoise cyclos 04:38:23 22,6 523 02:35:22
556
795 DEBARD OLIVIER MD 132 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 04:39:02 22,6 524 02:35:44
557
610 CAZET SYLVAIN MC 114   04:39:35 22,5 525 02:28:28
558
1139 CROCHET JÉRÔME MB 111 Passion vélo 04:39:35 22,5 526 02:39:14
559
16 SABATON THOMAS MA 74   04:39:48 22,5 527 02:48:02
560
1601 GADOUD HERVE MC 115   04:43:12 22,2 528 02:41:10
561
697 BONNET LUCIEN MF 44 Velo Club Valreassien 04:44:03 22,2 529 02:39:00
562
1133 BLONDEAU ALIÉNOR FW1 16 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 04:44:09 22,2 33 02:45:34
563
586 MOREAU XAVIER MC 116 Moreau 04:44:20 22,2 530 02:44:04
564
864 CADOUR GILBERT ME 50 ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT 04:45:23 22,1 531 02:31:37
565
1160 FRANCOEUR RICHARD MC 117 Team Vercors. 04:46:29 22 532 02:35:02
566
831 NOIREZ GILLES MD 133 Tricastin Triathlon Club 04:46:40 22 533 02:41:34
567
830 INGELS STEPHANE MC 118 SVM 04:46:40 22 534 02:41:35
568
569 CUISSINAT ALAIN MF 45 espoir cycliste bourbonnien 04:47:35 21,9 535 02:41:36
569
1003 LABAT ALAIN MD 134   04:47:36 21,9 536 02:45:57
570
937 HUMBERT VICTOR MB 112 LES BABETS 04:47:37 21,9 537 02:48:00
571
670 CHAMBE CLÉMENT MB 113   04:47:37 21,9 538 02:48:00
572
624 SAGE HERVE MH 5   04:47:57 21,9 539 02:39:19
573
1416 RISSER PHILIPPE MD 135   04:47:57 21,9 540 02:39:22
574
502 CASTELLI FRANCK MD 136 Castelli 04:48:45 21,8 541 02:41:33
575
817 BLANC ERIC MD 137   04:50:42 21,7 542 02:44:15
576
858 MEVOLHON HENRI ME 51 RISOUL VELO CLUB 04:51:03 21,6 543 02:45:59
577
856 DOS REIS CARLOS MD 138   04:51:11 21,6 544 02:45:59
578
812 NONIER DIDIER ME 52 07062-ASEGF CYCLOSPORT BUGEY 04:51:40 21,6 545 02:42:40
579
1314 DOISEAU FRANCK MA 75 Passion Vélo 63 04:53:07 21,5 546 02:41:26
580
1056 RODRIGUEZ ALAIN MF 46 Union Cyclotouriste Camaretoise 04:55:40 21,3 547 02:51:51
581
1391 FALCOZ JACQUES ME 53 CYCLOTOURISTES BISSERAINS 04687 04:56:56 21,2 548 02:49:04
582
971 JUVIN PIERRE-HENRI ME 54   04:57:18 21,2 549 02:52:09
583
566 DEFOUR JULIEN MB 114 Defour 04:57:32 21,2 550 03:00:10
584
781 FOUR GUILLAUME MB 115   04:58:08 21,1 551 02:51:05
585
782 FOUR JEAN LUC ME 55 CYCLO TOURISTES ANNONEEN 04:58:08 21,1 552 02:51:04
586
575 SAYS PASCAL MD 139 VTRP ROMANS BOURG PEAGE 04:58:18 21,1 553 02:57:36
587
821 CONDAMIN LAURENCE FW3 12   04:58:35 21,1 34 02:51:13
588
553 MOUGENOT ALAIN MF 47 Dieulefit 05:06:28 20,6 554 02:53:40
589
1007 JOLY BENEDICTE FW3 13 LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE 05:07:57 20,5 35 02:58:27
590
1030 DELEUZE CLAUDE MD 140   05:09:40 20,3 555 02:57:11
591
1199 GRISTI BERNARD MD 141 Gristi 05:09:49 20,3 556 02:51:54
592
874 MEISSONNIER ESTELLE FW1 17 PCG 05:10:47 20,3 36 03:07:21
593
1345 BARMENTLO BART MD 142 VELOCLUB VALREAS 05:10:47 20,3 557 03:07:21
594
663 GLANTENET ANTOINE MC 119   05:11:44 20,2 558 02:53:02
595
653 GLANTENET PIERRE-HENRI MB 116   05:11:50 20,2 559 02:53:03
596
1383 VIDALENCHE JEAN-LUC MF 48   05:14:34 20 560 03:03:02
597
6 SIMONIS CHRISTOPHE MA 76   05:16:34 19,9 561 02:57:34
598
1128 DUBOIS LIONEL MD 143   05:22:33 19,5 562 03:05:38
599
1114 UMBERT RUDOLPHE MD 144   05:26:30 19,3 563 03:09:00
600
547 COURBON GÉRARD ME 56   05:27:56 19,2 564 03:06:07
601
860 COURBON ALEXIS MB 117   05:28:04 19,2 565 03:06:11
602
757 REMY PIERRE MF 49 Association CycloTourisme Piolenc 05:29:46 19,1 566 02:48:55
603
845 DUSSAUX DORIAN MA 77 VC LILLEBONNE 05:30:42 19 567 02:57:30
604
944 BACHELET RICHARD MC 120 VC LILLEBONNE 05:30:43 19 568 02:57:31
605
941 DUCHAMP REJANE FW3 14 VELO CLUB TEILLOIS 05:30:44 19 37 03:15:48
606
942 BOUMAN PETER MD 145 NTFU T VERSNELLERTJE 05:30:48 19 569 03:02:00
607
563 DESCHAMPS JACQUES MF 50   05:51:44 17,9 570 03:17:13
608
131 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FW3 15 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 05:56:15 17,7 38 03:26:28
609
1403 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MF 51 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 05:56:16 17,7 571 03:26:25
610
835 MILITON ROBIN MA 78   06:52:05 15,3 572 05:17:02
611
225 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK MH 6 CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 06:52:05 15,3 573 02:46:01