L'Héraultaise Roger Pingeon - 31/03/2018

167 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1 95 Rouat Geoffrey MB 1 Team Montagnac A.C. 04:35:01 1
2 3275 Ostian Frederic MC 1 GMC38-EF 04:35:49 2
3 3297 Pillon Sebastien MB 2 Pillon 04:35:50 3
4 3350 Genthon Lionel MC 2 BAC01 04:37:30 4
5 3379 Esquer Florian MA 1 Vélo club spiripontain 04:37:30 5
6 3284 Rodriguez Mickael MC 3 UC Pontcharra 04:37:52 6
7 3057 Mathieu Stéphane MB 3 Team ab performance 04:38:00 7
8 85 Chavanon Jean-Luc MD 1 team vercors 04:38:00 8
9 3281 Amblard Nicolas MB 4 UV Mazamet 04:38:02 9
10 3343 Taieb Raphael MB 5   04:38:03 10
11 3293 Lorthioir Paul-Emile MA 2 team scott velo 101-risoul 04:38:04 11
12 3358 Couffignal Vincent MB 6 Team Montagnac A.C. 04:38:04 12
13 3073 Lourd Rodolphe MB 7 vc pontois 04:38:04 13
14 3357 Couffignal Mathieu MB 8 Team Montagnac A.C. 04:38:06 14
15 3315 Pascal Gregory MC 4 Vsrp 04:38:06 15
16 3279 Marty Damien MA 3 VS HYEROIS 04:38:11 16
17 3192 Dena Bruno MC 5 DENA 04:43:10 17
18 81 Ley Antoine MA 4   04:44:05 18
19 3255 Hammouchen Kassa MB 9 RO SISTERON / CSA 4 RCH 04:48:34 19
20 3303 Andre Raphael MB 10 uc aubenas 04:48:56 20
21 3261 Potier Guillaume MB 11 Cyclo Sport Ciotaden 04:50:10 21
22 98 Guth Olivier MC 6 VCSCP 04:50:25 22
23 3294 Becarud Thomas MB 12 team scott velo 101-risoul 04:50:26 23
24 3240 Vlietinck Anthony MB 13   04:51:39 24
25 123 Vettor Gregoire MA 5 BMC 04:52:45 25
26 87 Carrere Jérôme MC 7 CC Alleins 04:52:46 26
27 79 Sarrou Ludovic MC 8 BMC 04:52:50 27
28 3196 Rougier Yannick MB 14 AC - CLAPIERS 04:52:55 28
29 3028 Espouy Gilles MD 2 Gourdan Polignan Cominges Cyclistes 04:53:59 29
30 3002 Bartlema Menno MD 3   04:54:00 30
31 3205 Auffret Mikael MC 9 CR Madic 04:54:00 31
32 3156 Lammer Dominique MD 4 Velo Club Sainte Croix en Plaine 04:54:00 32
33 3155 Correggio Pascal MD 5 Natur'bike Pierrevert 04:54:00 33
34 3283 Gouazé Pierre MA 6 AS MURET 04:54:02 34
35 3087 Mayne Christophe MC 10 neutre LR 04:54:42 35
36 102 Allué Julien MB 15 AC - CLAPIERS 04:57:04 36
37 120 Cuesta Fabien MA 7 BMC 04:57:04 37
38 105 Danis Fabien MA 8 TEAM GSO 04:58:03 38
39 78 Goux Nicolas MB 16 BMC 04:58:42 39
40 3335 Daumas Olivier MB 17 Vélo club Les Angles 04:58:42 40
41 3021 Chabert Dominique MD 6 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:58:44 41
42 3388 Jouault Benoit MC 11 ASPH 05:00:04 42
43 3366 Combes Gwenael MA 9   05:00:22 43
44 3015 Roustit Philippe MD 7 Team Montagnac A.C. 05:00:55 44
45 3043 Davo Jean-Christophe MC 12 Montelimar triathlon 05:01:51 45
46 3195 Palmade Arthur MA 10 Cyclo club Castanéen 31 05:03:30 46
47 3339 Jean Rodolphe MB 18 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 05:03:36 47
48 3338 Jean Léon MB 19 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 05:03:36 48
49 3300 Rubio Eric MD 8 Team Montagnac A.C. 05:03:54 49
50 3081 Lecocq Cedric MC 13 AVENIR CYCLISTE LARDY 05:03:56 50
51 3047 Germa Bruno MC 14 u c aubenas 05:03:57 51
52 3322 Lescastreyres Michel MF 1 Gourdan Polignan Cominges Cyclistes 05:03:59 52
53 108 Boyrie Jean Pierre MC 15 PAU 64 05:03:59 53
54 3278 Quaghebeur Quentin MA 11 gsc blagnac velo sport 31 05:08:34 54
55 3154 Plet Didier MD 9 AS Carcassonne 05:12:38 55
56 3363 Azémar Claude ME 1 Individuel 05:12:39 56
57 3070 Dedieu Franck MD 10 ccpyreneen 05:12:39 57
58 3100 Mialhe Brice MC 16 Cahors Cyclisme 05:12:39 58
59 3046 Roques Jean Paul ME 2 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE 05:12:39 59
60 3301 Clemente Jean Marc MD 11 Cprs 05:12:39 60
61 3252 Durand Matthias MA 12 CPRS pins' justaret 05:12:39 61
62 3042 Vanhersecke Thomas MB 20 V02 TRIATHLON 05:12:40 62
63 110 Maillard Rémi MB 21 Vitrolles Triathlon 05:12:40 63
64 3146 Lopez Stephane MB 22 chameaux de beziers/ cyclo club corneilhan 05:12:40 64
65 84 Richard Michel MF 2 team cycliste choletais 05:12:41 65
66 3185 Pibarot Didier MD 12 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE 05:12:41 66
67 3186 Gostinicchi Jean-Luc MD 13 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:12:41 67
68 112 Chetcuti Patrick MD 14 Avenir Cycliste Rognonais 05:12:42 68
69 3096 Chayrigues Samuel MC 17 Cahors Cyclisme 05:12:42 69
70 3091 Tofanelli Dominique MC 18   05:12:43 70
71 3243 Carrère Jean Claude MF 3 CCSM 05:12:44 71
72 99 Troesch Danièle FW2 1 VCSCP 05:12:46 1
73 3381 Maraga Claude ME 3 OCP provence 05:12:48 72
74 107 Cullet Alain MD 15 black devil 05:12:48 73
75 3003 Fournier Eric ME 4 Istres sport cyclisme 05:14:16 74
76 3035 Roch Stephane MC 19 AQUALOVE 05:14:50 75
77 3229 Poepk Damien MB 23   05:15:56 76
78 3259 Ronci Jérémy MA 13   05:16:23 77
79 3105 Dupont Leopold MF 4 BMC 05:16:24 78
80 3290 Neukirch Markus MB 24 Bike Aid 05:16:24 79
81 3264 Isabal Philippe MD 16   05:16:24 80
82 3056 Dovergne Philippe MD 17 TBC 34 05:17:18 81
83 3103 Ruffie Guillaume MA 14 CPRS 05:18:11 82
84 3230 Darche Gil MD 18   05:18:43 83
85 3034 Ballet-Baz Jeremie MB 25 V02 TRIATHLON 05:18:45 84
86 3206 Dahan Joseph MC 20 Albi Velo Sport 05:19:10 85
87 3397 Charbonnel Steve MB 26 CYCL SEYSSINET SEYMINS 05:19:32 86
88 3247 Chetry Laurent MD 19   05:19:51 87
89 3124 Gaubert Gilles MC 21 Pezenas VCLL 05:21:35 88
90 3153 Cornu Maurice MF 5 . 05:23:29 89
91 3324 Deyrat Patrice MD 20   05:25:21 90
92 3176 Slusarczyk Pierre MD 21 RODEZ TRIATHLON 05:25:22 91
93 3364 Degat Joel MC 22 Guidon Estillacais 05:27:04 92
94 3311 Pascal Jean-Baptiste MB 27 Vélo club Les Angles 05:28:17 93
95 3007 Robbiani Loïc MD 22 TAC 05:28:17 94
96 3187 Boissier Ludovic MD 23 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:28:18 95
97 3346 Marques Fernando MC 23 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:28:19 96
98 3041 Naegely Guy MF 6 ACS Peugeot 05:28:20 97
99 114 Renou Daniel MF 7 TCDV 05:28:20 98
100 3273 Henneuze Gilles MD 24 AS BRANDO 05:28:21 99
101 3228 Puech Gilles ME 5 Team CVC Carcassonne 05:28:21 100
102 3145 Sagansan Cedric MC 24 velocc 05:28:22 101
103 3045 Lehmann Andre MF 8 amicale balarucoise 05:28:22 102
104 3226 Meister Thierry MC 25 Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue 05:28:24 103
105 3114 Dailliez Bruno MD 25 mvicc 05:28:30 104
106 3180 Bussy Xavier MC 26   05:31:52 105
107 3312 Gilbertas Romain MB 28 Vélo Club Ambertois 05:32:38 106
108 3262 Bosch Christian MD 26 Uzès Vélo Club 05:39:08 107
109 3110 Laureau Robert ME 6 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE 05:40:42 108
110 3009 Arbes Emile MF 9 V.C.Pierrefitte-Luz 05:40:42 109
111 3142 Escribe Roland MD 27   05:41:48 110
112 118 Grialou William MB 29 Chartres Métropole Triathlon 05:42:08 111
113 3022 Mouillard Regis MD 28 Vélo Club Lodévois 05:42:44 112
114 3089 Sambarin Féfé MD 29 Aqualove 05:42:59 113
115 3140 Fourcade Jean Noel MC 27 CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON 05:42:59 114
116 3396 Pappalardo Stéphane MD 30 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 05:44:17 115
117 3116 Presa Philippe MD 31 VS2M 05:46:31 116
118 3152 Carmes Bertrand MB 30 RODEZ TRIATHLON 05:46:37 117
119 3006 Durupt Jean-Yves MD 32 cr saint chamond 05:46:37 118
120 3375 Lebas Guillaume MC 28 TOAC Cyclotourisme 05:46:40 119
121 3097 Limouzy Daniel ME 7 VCLL PEZENAS 05:46:41 120
122 3001 Presa Michel MD 33   05:46:52 121
123 3115 Plancq Arnaud MA 15 Montauban Cyclisme 82 05:50:46 122
124 3112 Jourdois Ludovic MD 34   05:50:46 123
125 3133 Vladimirova Masha FW2 2 TRI Bike 34 05:52:30 2
126 3132 Lapuyade Eric MD 35 TRI Bike 34 05:52:30 124
127 3126 Jouvenel Stéphane MC 29 AC - CLAPIERS 05:52:30 125
128 3071 Girerd Bernard ME 8 Vélo Club Roquetois Omnisport 05:52:30 126
129 3033 Juvé Bernard MF 10 waimea triathlon 05:52:31 127
130 3077 Delage Frederic MC 30 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 05:52:33 128
131 3210 Garcia Richard MC 31 VTT Club de Thuir 05:54:37 129
132 3088 Madiou Carole FW3 1 Aqualove 05:56:40 3
133 3179 Mas Sébastien MC 32 Les Chameaux de Béziers 05:59:57 130
134 3201 Blasquez Laurent MC 33 Les Chameaux de Béziers 05:59:58 131
135 3271 Llagone Pascal MD 36 defiman triathlon Pezenas 05:59:59 132
136 3086 Cizeron Damien MB 31   06:00:01 133
137 3163 Cagniet Jean-Marc ME 9 LA PYRENEENNE 06:04:04 134
138 3368 Wagner Emmanuel MC 34 salon triathlon 06:05:58 135
139 3101 Zimmermann André MC 35 Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 06:10:57 136
140 3317 Lopez Roger ME 10 VCLL PEZENAS 06:11:00 137
141 3378 Austin Mark MD 37 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LEZIGNANAIS 06:11:19 138
142 3392 Tremolieres Marc MC 36 UNION CYLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 06:14:16 139
143 3245 Thorinius Fabrice MC 37 Issy Triathlon 06:14:46 140
144 3242 Mounet Benjamin MB 32   06:15:52 141
145 3334 Bliaux Stanis MC 38 RAC MIREVAL 06:16:29 142
146 3234 Foata Jean-Noel MD 38 Amicale Balarucoise cyclo vtt 06:19:08 143
147 3008 Discazeaux Christophe MC 39   06:19:44 144
148 3389 Berrus Chris MD 39 CROCOS D'AIRAINS NÎMES TRIATHLON 06:21:27 145
149 3107 Fouix Pascal ME 11 Velo club Randonneurs lézignanais 06:21:37 146
150 3175 Reymermier Christophe MB 33   06:23:39 147
151 3060 Abadie Thierry MC 40 entente cycliste st projet 06:26:20 148
152 3238 Mouret Guilhem MB 34 VCRO 06:28:51 149
153 3122 Fermin Herve MD 40 VCLL PEZENAS 06:34:16 150
154 3314 Py Christophe MC 41 Team Montagnac A.C. 06:34:16 151
155 3118 Giora Alexandre MB 35   06:40:33 152
156 3310 Lapompe Paironne Lionel MC 42 ASMSE TRI 42 06:43:06 153
157 3174 Mata David MB 36 Les Chameaux de Béziers 06:43:52 154
158 3268 Heldberg Dominique MD 41 Velo club Randonneurs lézignanais 06:43:52 155
159 3319 Roux Jacky MF 11 Velo club Randonneurs lézignanais 06:43:53 156
160 3177 Gola Michael MB 37   06:44:48 157
161 3248 Lacoste Jean-Luc MD 42 ECO-CYCLO 06:51:47 158
162 3193 Chouidira Merlin Sophie FW3 1 TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS 06:52:58 4
163 3385 Massong David MC 43 Chameaux de béziers 06:54:54 159
164 3227 Dupi Jean Claude ME 12 AC - CLAPIERS 06:55:29 160
165 3235 Levet Raoul ME 13 Amicale Balarucoise cyclo vtt 06:55:29 161
166 3204 Merlin Mathieu MC 44 Velo club Randonneurs lézignanais 06:56:55 162
167 3203 Daumas Claude MD 43 Vélo sprint Narbonnais 06:56:55 163
168 3160 Blanc Loic MB 38   06:58:57 164
169 3371 Martin Remy MB 39   07:03:01 165
170 3233 Selle Thierry MC 45   07:03:01 166
171 3367 Pelloux-Prayer Arnaud MB 40 Croco d'Airain Nîmes Triathlon 07:06:16 167