La Provençale Sainte Victoire - 28/04/2018

136 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1093 ISHIGAMI Masahiro MM1 1 AVCA 03:24:10 39.9 1
2 1459 FAURE Marc MM4 1 ROUE D'OR DE BRGNOLES 03:24:11 39.9 2
3 1074 DUBOIS Cédrick MM3 1 TEAM TREK-VÉLO 101 03:24:12 39.9 3
4 1510 PAILLER Yoann MM1 2 AVC AIX 03:24:13 39.9 4
5 1069 LEBAS Thomas MM1 3 KINAN 03:24:30 39.9 5
6 1551 DE ROSSI Lucas MM1 4 DELKO-MARSEILLE PROVENCE-KTM 03:24:31 39.9 6
7 1599 MIHAYLOV Nikolay MM1 5 DELKO-MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 03:26:04 39.5 7
8 1515 GUEYDON Julien MM1 6 TEAM GREEN PAPER CYCLING TEAM 03:28:33 39.1 8
9 1062 CANTONI Vincent MM3 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:28:36 39.1 9
10 1452 CURMI Adrien MM1 7 TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN 03:28:36 39.1 10
11 1081 REYNAUD Nicolas MM3 3 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:28:36 39.1 11
12 1046 AMBLARD Francois MM1 8 AIX VTT 03:29:55 38.8 12
13 1492 BOULANGER Aymeric MM1 9 AVC AIX 03:29:55 38.8 13
14 1464 BRISSEAUD Xavier MM4 2 CC MARMANDAIS 03:29:56 38.8 14
15 1034 OULES Fabien MM1 10 RO SANARY 03:29:56 38.8 15
16 1006 CHAVANON Jean-Luc MM5 1 TEAM VERCORS 03:29:56 38.8 16
17 1547 SCHIARI Digan MM1 11 SC BRIANCON 03:29:57 38.8 17
18 1490 NEBOIT Romain MM1 12 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 03:29:58 38.8 18
19 1387 LOUVEL Emeric MM1 13 A..C.MONTIVILLIERS 03:29:59 38.8 19
20 1008 BELLUSO Jérémy MM2 1 MASSALIA CYCLISME 03:30:00 38.8 20
21 1098 MARION Sébastien MM2 2 SNCF 03:30:05 38.8 21
22 1091 SPRIET Thomas MM1 14 AVCAIX 03:30:05 38.8 22
23 1075 LORTHIOIR Paul-Emile MM1 15 TEAM TREK-VÉLO 101 03:30:09 38.8 23
24 1597 TRARIEUX Julien MM1 16 AVCAIX 03:30:25 38.7 24
25 1058 ASTOURIC Vincent MM1 17   03:30:42 38.7 25
26 1073 CHEYLAN Stéphane MM4 3 TEAM TREK-VÉLO 101 03:30:43 38.7 26
27 1060 DENA Bruno MM3 4 VC COEUR DU VAR 03:30:44 38.7 27
28 1394 PERAN Pascal MM1 18 PASCAL PERAN 03:30:44 38.7 28
29 1033 AGNEL Nicolas MM1 19 RO SANARY 03:30:45 38.7 29
30 1020 POTIER Guillaume MM2 3 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 03:30:46 38.7 30
31 1018 ROGIER Benoit MM1 20 ACME 03:31:07 38.6 31
32 1035 LAINE Christophe MM4 4 RO SANARY 03:31:10 38.6 32
33 1086 PESCE Julien MM1 21 RO SISTERON 03:31:16 38.6 33
34 1078 MOTET Guillaume MM1 22   03:31:29 38.5 34
35 1463 DELPECH Paul MM1 23 UCMV 03:31:42 38.5 35
36 1068 CASTALDO Jean-Luc MM2 4 AVC AIX 03:33:01 38.3 36
37 1460 SALOMON Lucas MM1 24 R.O. SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 03:33:27 38.2 37
38 1453 ROSTOLLAN Thomas MM1 25 AVCA 03:33:33 38.2 38
39 1505 ALVAREZ Julien MM2 5   03:34:07 38.1 39
40 1029 MENC MOLINA Colin MM1 26 AVC AIX 03:34:13 38.0 40
41 1436 BALLATORE Johan MH 1 DUNKERQUE LITTORAL 03:34:13 38.0 41
42 1423 HAMMOUCHEN Kassa MM2 6 FCD / CSA 4 RCH 03:35:05 37.9 42
43 1397 EKINDJIAN Stéphane MM4 5 STÉPHANE EKINDJIAN 03:35:39 37.8 43
44 1077 CARRERE Jerome MM3 5 GF MONT VENTOUX 03:35:39 37.8 44
45 1484 REVIGLIO Philippe MM3 6 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES 03:35:40 37.8 45
46 1012 JAVOS Luc MM5 2 RO SANARYENNE 03:35:40 37.8 46
47 1145 RABUSSIER Olivier MM3 7 TOBESPORT 03:35:41 37.8 47
48 1522 FRANCO Guillaume MM1 27 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 03:35:43 37.8 48
49 1437 CHABERT Dominique MM5 3 NIMES CYCLISME 03:35:43 37.8 49
50 1067 DAUMAS Olivier MM2 7 VÉLO CLUB LES ANGLES 03:35:44 37.8 50
51 1036 ASTIER Stephen MM1 28 RO SANARY 03:36:14 37.7 51
52 1092 GOUSSARD Baptiste MM1 29 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 03:38:34 37.3 52
53 1211 LENCAUCHEZ Thomas MM3 8 UCC CARQUEIRANNE 03:42:00 36.7 53
54 1401 EGERT Moritz MM1 30   03:42:01 36.7 54
55 1095 MILLO Jean-Pierre MM5 4 VC MENTON 03:42:14 36.7 55
56 1512 BOVO-BIANTO Nicolas MM1 31 A.C.BOLLENE 03:42:14 36.7 56
57 1332 GARY Hervé MM5 5 NÎMES CYCLISMES 03:42:14 36.7 57
58 1025 WINER Pascal MM1 32 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 03:42:14 36.7 58
59 1517 ZALA Damien MM1 33 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:42:14 36.7 59
60 1473 CHARBELLET Andre MM4 6 ANDRE CHARBELLET 03:42:15 36.7 60
61 1087 BESSONE Marion FW1 1 RO SANARY 03:42:15 36.7 1
62 1501 HAMMACHE Rédha MM2 8 VC LA POMME 03:42:15 36.7 61
63 1274 BARRIAL Simon MM1 34 NIMES CYCLISME 03:42:15 36.7 62
64 1364 MARTIN Julien MM2 9 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:42:16 36.7 63
65 1243 PICANO Richard MM1 35 MASSALIA CYCLISME 03:42:17 36.7 64
66 1500 PASCAL Jean-Baptiste MM2 10 VCLA 03:42:19 36.7 65
67 1213 LAURENT Cédric MM3 9 ES GERVAIS LILAS 03:42:20 36.7 66
68 1558 LAURENT Rémi MM1 36 RO SANARY 03:42:20 36.7 67
69 1049 PORTAL Christophe MM5 6 AIX VTT 03:42:31 36.6 68
70 1430 CYCLISME Olympique MM1 37 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE CYCLISME 03:42:31 36.6 69
71 1523 REBUFFAT Philippe MM1 38 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS 03:42:40 36.6 70
72 1506 MONGABURU Sebastien MM2 11   03:42:40 36.6 71
73 1385 TOFANELLI Dominique MM4 7 NIMES CYCLISME 03:42:43 36.6 72
74 1215 TAYLOR Ian MM3 10 BLUMILK.COM 03:42:55 36.6 73
75 1248 GOURMEZ Arnaud MM3 11 ECSL PERTUIS 03:43:48 36.4 74
76 1109 CORREGGIO Pascal MM6 1 PASCAL CORREGGIO 03:43:53 36.4 75
77 1493 REVIGLIO Laurence FW2 1 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES 03:43:54 36.4 2
78 1027 SARNIN Christophe MM5 7 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:43:55 36.4 76
79 1079 TEMPORELLI Karine FW2 2 LA PEDALE FERTOISE 03:43:56 36.4 3
80 1542 LOÏC Jacquart MM1 39 SNCF 03:44:06 36.4 77
81 1389 MARTIN Nicolas MM1 40 NICOLAS MARTIN 03:44:56 36.2 78
82 1039 FEUILLET Gilles MM7 1 RO SANARY 03:45:05 36.2 79
83 1538 RONDAN Arnaud MM1 41   03:45:09 36.2 80
84 1448 BOZZETTO Patrice MM4 8 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:45:09 36.2 81
85 1041 MONTIEL Jean-Pierre MM5 8   03:45:26 36.1 82
86 1548 VAN DER WALLE Franck MM1 42   03:45:57 36.1 83
87 1150 MUMBER Frank MM4 9 A.C.MARSEILLE EST 03:45:57 36.1 84
88 1402 BEZ Serge MM5 9 VC MIRAMAS 03:46:20 36.0 85
89 1293 DOS SANTOS Georges MM5 10 CCM ETANG DE BERRE 03:46:36 36.0 86
90 1038 SOULAS Anthony MM3 12 RO SANARY 03:46:36 36.0 87
91 1070 VIX Romain MM1 43 CVC MONTFAVET 03:46:37 36.0 88
92 1482 WALTHER Michael MM4 10 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:46:37 36.0 89
93 1405 LAURENT Régis MM5 11 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 03:46:37 36.0 90
94 1165 FOURNIER Eric MM7 2 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:46:37 36.0 91
95 1419 CASTELLAN Bernard MM5 12   03:46:38 36.0 92
96 1496 AMAR Nicolas MM4 11 VÉLO CLB 03:46:42 35.9 93
97 1083 PIAT Remi MM1 44   03:46:46 35.9 94
98 1277 NIVERT Julien MM2 12 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 03:46:59 35.9 95
99 1532 MANTO Patrick MM6 2 CECI LA CIOTAT 03:47:03 35.9 96
100 1265 LAGIER Frederic MM4 12 FREDERIC LAGIER 03:47:04 35.9 97
101 1072 BÉCARUD Thomas MM1 45 TEAM TREK-VÉLO 101 03:47:07 35.9 98
102 1333 ARNAUD Didier MM4 13 VÉLO CLUB EGUILLEN 03:48:53 35.6 99
103 1384 REFAIT Gabriel MM1 46   03:48:54 35.6 100
104 1477 GUITTON Pascal MM4 14 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:48:55 35.6 101
105 1022 CARME Serge MM6 3 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:48:57 35.6 102
106 1331 FLORENT Julien MM2 13 AC ROGNOS / AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:49:02 35.6 103
107 1400 RICHARD Michel MM8 1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 03:49:15 35.5 104
108 1382 PETIN Séraphin MM1 47 SARDINES TRIATHLON 03:49:35 35.5 105
109 1379 MAILLARD Remi MM2 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 03:50:59 35.3 106
110 1104 RYCKBOSCH Jan MM5 13 WTC BLIJF JONG 03:50:59 35.3 107
111 1504 ATTARD Jean-Luc MM5 14 VÉLO CLUB GOMBERTOIS 03:51:32 35.2 108
112 1003 BASCOP Cyril MM2 15   03:51:36 35.2 109
113 1066 GARCERA Nicolas MM3 13 GF MONT VENTOUX 03:51:36 35.2 110
114 1174 THIBON Sylvain MM2 16 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 03:51:37 35.2 111
115 1063 CHAILLAN Damien MM1 48 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM 03:51:37 35.2 112
116 1530 DENIS Patrick MM2 17   03:51:45 35.2 113
117 1177 NAPOLETANO Fabien MM1 49 RISOUL VELO CLUB 03:51:59 35.1 114
118 1028 VILLENEUVE Michel MM5 15 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:51:59 35.1 115
119 1527 BENASSY Mickael MM3 14 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 03:51:59 35.1 116
120 1071 BABOU Lionel MM4 15 RO SANARY 03:52:00 35.1 117
121 1113 VANHERSECKE Thomas MM2 18 VO2 TRIATHLON 03:52:00 35.1 118
122 1519 CACHON Lionel MM5 16 NATURBIKE 03:52:00 35.1 119
123 1316 BOUVIER Franck MM5 17   03:52:01 35.1 120
124 1518 ZALA Daniel MM6 4 SALON CYCLO SPORT 03:52:01 35.1 121
125 1162 GARNIER Franck MM4 16 VAL D'EUROPE TEAM CYCLISTE 03:52:09 35.1 122
126 1119 ÉRIC Rossi MM1 50 CTEVA 03:52:10 35.1 123
127 1030 CHABERT Thierry MM6 5 THIERRY CHABERT 03:52:35 35.0 124
128 1543 AMIC-DESVAUD Romain MM1 51 SNCF 03:55:19 34.6 125
129 1172 ARMAND Pascal MM2 19 FFTRI 03:55:22 34.6 126
130 1042 ASSAUD Bernard MM6 6 RISOUL VELO CLUB 03:55:25 34.6 127
131 1144 DELAHAYE Julien MM1 52 JULIEN DELAHAYE 03:55:28 34.6 128
132 1161 BORDERIES Arnaud MM3 15   03:55:31 34.6 129
133 1541 BIGOT Lionel MM4 17 SNCF 03:55:36 34.6 130
134 1546 SCHIARI Alain MM7 3 BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME 03:55:37 34.6 131
135 1187 CASO Franck MM4 18 CS BOUILLADISSE 03:55:38 34.6 132
136 1009 THEODET William MM1 53 UCSV 03:56:05 34.5 133
137 1007 PONS Bernard MM5 18 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 03:56:26 34.5 134
138 1338 BONNET Alain MM8 2 AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 03:56:29 34.5 135
139 1185 GUEROLD Loïc MM1 54 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:56:29 34.5 136
140 1304 DHORNE Cyril MM3 16 CYRIL DHORNE 03:56:30 34.5 137
141 1019 SERVANT Didier MM5 19 ES CAVAILLON 03:56:46 34.4 138
142 1526 RUSCHENA Christophe MM5 20 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 03:57:06 34.4 139
143 1444 BIANCHI Eric MM3 17 ES SEYNOD 03:57:08 34.4 140
144 1065 BONZI Alexandre MM1 55 UC SORGUAIS 03:57:16 34.3 141
145 1378 VAN BOGERIJEN Mark MM4 19 ASPH MONTPELLIER 03:57:17 34.3 142
146 1037 MOGGIA Michel MM8 3 RO SANARY 03:57:17 34.3 143
147 1031 ROCHE Jean Francois MM7 4   03:57:18 34.3 144
148 1195 MASTICO Fabrice MM1 56 VÉLO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 03:57:19 34.3 145
149 1143 HANNOYE Jérôme MM3 18 NÎMES-CYCLISME 03:57:23 34.3 146
150 1181 MERCIER Vincent MM2 20 CVC MONTFAVET 03:57:28 34.3 147
151 1016 DESCHEMAKER Franck MM5 21 CV PERNES 03:57:52 34.3 148
152 1005 GROS Stephanie FW2 3 VC VINCENNES 03:57:55 34.3 4
153 1044 DELESSERT Guy MM7 5   03:57:55 34.2 149
154 1441 CRESPO Denis MM4 20 VELO PLUS 03:57:56 34.2 150
155 1056 DUPARCQ Ludivine FW1 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET 03:58:37 34.1 5
156 1011 CHIARONI Marc MM5 22 AVCAIX 03:58:49 34.1 151
157 1307 MESQUITA Julien MM1 57 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 03:59:07 34.1 152
158 1210 CORNU Maurice MM8 4 GREENCYCLING / ECO CYCLO 03:59:46 34.0 153
159 1170 BERTÉ Franck MM5 23 CSPIERREFEUCAIN 03:59:55 34.0 154
160 1204 QUAY Stéphane MM3 19 CS CRAVEN 03:59:56 34.0 155
161 1457 HONORAT Jean Noel MM6 7 VÉLO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:59:57 34.0 156
162 1507 BOUFFANT Claude MM5 24   03:59:59 34.0 157
163 1468 LICHTFOUSE Eric MM1 58 TRIATHLAIX 04:00:00 34.0 158
164 1302 HODOUL Christian MM4 21 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON 04:00:12 33.9 159
165 1149 CHUNLAUD Didier MM6 8 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:00:34 33.9 160
166 1537 DELAROZIÈRE Nicolas MM6 9 AVCAIX 04:00:35 33.9 161
167 1318 NIN Gérard MM8 5 GÉRARD NIN 04:00:41 33.9 162
168 1054 DEVIN Karine FW2 4 AIX VTT 04:00:51 33.8 6
169 1057 BORGHINO Gregory MM3 20 AVIGNON LE PONTET 04:01:57 33.7 163
170 1416 MENUT Thierry MM5 25 THIERRY MENUT 04:02:07 33.7 164
171 1053 SIMONCELLI Stephane MM5 26 AIX VTT 04:02:54 33.5 165
172 1273 LAFRANCHISE Didier MM8 6 OCRAPHAELOIS 04:03:13 33.5 166
173 1167 JACONELLI David MM3 21 UCSV 04:03:22 33.5 167
174 1365 CHETCUTI Patrick MM5 27 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 04:04:04 33.4 168
175 1488 LESPAGNOL Laurent MM4 22 AC BOIS COLOMBE 04:04:09 33.4 169
176 1348 PROUET Sylvain MM1 59   04:04:11 33.4 170
177 1487 LORETTE Christophe MM7 6 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 04:04:16 33.4 171
178 1414 SIAUD Jean MM6 10 ACME 04:04:30 33.3 172
179 1199 POURREAU Adrian MM1 60 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 04:04:34 33.3 173
180 1048 PAGET Loic MM4 23 AIX VTT 04:04:35 33.3 174
181 1159 MONNET Mathieu MM1 61   04:04:40 33.3 175
182 1431 PRESI Eric MM6 11 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 04:04:50 33.3 176
183 1445 VILFROY Christophe MM5 28 ROADMTBIKE BALZACIEN 04:04:50 33.3 177
184 1412 LE DROGOFF Jerome MM1 62 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM 04:05:06 33.2 178
185 1369 BEUGNOT Pascal MM6 12 CC.CHABEUIL 04:05:16 33.2 179
186 1259 QUAY OLIVIER MM2 21 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:05:37 33.2 180
187 1396 LESAGE Thierry MM7 7 MAISON POUR TOUS.LEO LAGRANGE. BERRE L'ETANG 04:05:37 33.2 181
188 1429 RINFRAY Gilles MM6 13 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 04:05:38 33.2 182
189 1556 PIEDFORT Franck MM4 24 SALON CYCLOSPORT 04:05:44 33.2 183
190 1409 DEHORS Philippe MM6 14 BIKE BEL AIR 04:05:48 33.1 184
191 1168 MAURY Olivier MM2 22 VÉLO CLUB NOVAIS 04:05:49 33.1 185
192 1388 DAILLIEZ Bruno MM5 29 MVICC 04:05:52 33.1 186
193 1120 MERCIER Jean Claude MM8 7 VC MIRAMAS 04:06:19 33.1 187
194 1310 BEAUDET Michel MM4 25 MICHEL L BEAUDET 04:06:28 33.1 188
195 1013 BERAUD Pascal MM6 15 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:06:32 33.1 189
196 1127 VASSEUR Bruno MM6 16 DIABLES VERTS 04:06:32 33.0 190
197 1355 MAILLIET Paul MM8 8 RO SANARY 04:06:46 33.0 191
198 1489 BENDJEDDOU Lyamin MM1 63 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 04:06:50 33.0 192
199 1343 CLEMENT Guillaume MM4 26   04:07:14 33.0 193
200 1154 CLEMENTE Christophe MM4 27 VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:07:24 32.9 194
201 1550 BELENGUER Robert MM6 17 P2R 04:08:00 32.9 195
202 1051 WARTELLE Benoit MM3 22 AIX VTT 04:08:11 32.8 196
203 590 GAMB Guillaume MM1 64 CDL PERTUIS 04:08:34 32.8 197
204 1180 BRICQUET Florent MM1 65   04:09:20 32.7 198
205 1283 CASSEL Gérard MM6 18 GÉRARD CASSEL 04:09:43 32.6 199
206 1186 OGER Dominique MM5 30 CC ORANGEOIS 04:10:13 32.6 200
207 1462 MONTELIMARD Christophe MM3 23 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 04:10:13 32.6 201
208 1327 ROMANET Ivan MM1 66 TRIATHL'AIX 04:10:14 32.6 202
209 1299 DURAND Thomas MM1 67 THOMAS DURAND 04:10:25 32.5 203
210 1485 BROUSSIER Mathieu MM1 68 USC BOIS GUILLAUME 04:10:55 32.5 204
211 1321 SAZ Roger MM7 8 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:10:59 32.5 205
212 1262 VINH MAU Thierry MM6 19   04:11:13 32.4 206
213 1350 GATTI Franck MM5 31 GATTI 04:11:13 32.4 207
214 1386 PLASSE Guillaume MM2 23   04:12:11 32.3 208
215 1179 BERNARD Pascal MM4 28 SQR 04:12:16 32.3 209
216 1390 MAYAUD Philippe MM7 9 MEYLAN 04:12:43 32.2 210
217 1047 HOLVOET Guy MM6 20 AIX VTT 04:13:23 32.2 211
218 1483 DEMARTIS Stéphan MM2 24 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 04:13:48 32.1 212
219 1216 NAEGELY Guy MM8 9 ACS PEUGEOT 04:13:52 32.1 213
220 1372 FIOCCA Olivier MM5 32 OLIVIER FIOCCA 04:13:54 32.1 214
221 1040 BERTET Alain MM9 1 RO SANARY 04:13:54 32.1 215
222 1235 NAVARRO Serge MM5 33 VÉLO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC 04:13:56 32.1 216
223 1454 BATIFOL François MM6 21   04:13:56 32.1 217
224 1358 MARIANINI Gilbert MM6 22 RO SANARY 04:14:04 32.1 218
225 1380 DEMAREST David MM3 24 TBLG 04:14:10 32.1 219
226 1426 SANTI Claude MM8 10 C.A.PEYMEINADE 04:14:11 32.1 220
227 1196 MALLET Cyril MM3 25   04:14:15 32.0 221
228 1352 PICARD Christophe MM2 25 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 04:14:21 32.0 222
229 1313 FOREST Jean Emmanuel MM5 34 JEAN EMMANUEL FOREST 04:14:24 32.0 223
230 1434 DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO Carlos MM4 29 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 04:15:04 31.9 224
231 1090 GRIGNARD Romain MM2 26 AC BEAUMES 04:15:41 31.9 225
232 1153 BOYER Anthony MM2 27   04:16:33 31.8 226
233 1280 STRADI Jean Luc MM6 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 04:17:06 31.7 227
234 1344 SIMON Claude MM5 35 SHARKS TRIATHLON 04:17:07 31.7 228
235 1415 DOCQUIER Didier MM5 36 CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON CLUB 04:17:08 31.7 229
236 1298 RENARD Guy MM4 30   04:17:08 31.7 230
237 1524 PAPETTI Frederic MM2 28 MASSALIA CYCLISME 04:18:07 31.6 231
238 1084 LAURENT Rémi MM1 69 RO SANARY 04:18:33 31.5 232
239 1300 PLACET Olivier MM5 37 OLIVIER PLACET 04:18:36 31.5 233
240 1458 GALTIER Gregory MM2 29 PACARAID 04:18:40 31.5 234
241 1233 PREGET Cyril MM3 26 CYRIL PREGET 04:18:42 31.5 235
242 1089 SIMPE Fabien MM1 70 AC BEAUMES 04:19:01 31.5 236
243 1509 LE LOIRE Thomas MM1 71 UCP REZÉ 04:19:23 31.4 237
244 1124 PILIPAK Grégory MM3 27 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 04:19:43 31.4 238
245 1249 BERTHIER Théo MM1 72 CLUB DES SPORTS CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD 04:19:47 31.4 239
246 1306 SPIRA Julien MM4 31 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 04:19:49 31.4 240
247 1410 ALEM Florian MM1 73 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 04:19:50 31.4 241
248 1534 VISSE-DEMORTIER Jason MM2 30   04:19:51 31.4 242
249 1133 DELARBRE Jean MM5 38 VÉLO CLUB DE SALINDRES 04:19:52 31.4 243
250 1207 MARMOND Eric MM4 32 VC BRIGNAIS 04:19:52 31.4 244
251 1353 LEZAY Vincent MM4 33 RO SANARY 04:19:54 31.3 245
252 1407 FEUVRIER Clement MM1 74   04:19:59 31.3 246
253 1495 MANENT Yves MM5 39 YVES MANENT 04:20:00 31.3 247
254 1263 VIGNONE Didier MM5 40 CYCLOSPORT PIERREFEUCAIN 04:20:00 31.3 248
255 1082 LEBLANC Stéphane MM2 31 AC BEAUMES 04:20:04 31.3 249
256 1088 AUTOMNE Nicolas MM3 28 AC BEAUMES 04:20:04 31.3 250
257 1239 LEVIEL Bruno MM4 34 CYCLO CLUB MÉRINDOL 04:20:13 31.3 251
258 1045 SARTORI Nathalie FW2 5 VCSR/ TEAM STAMINA 04:21:01 31.2 7
259 1433 FERNANDEZ Yvon Jean Marie MM5 41 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 04:21:01 31.2 252
260 1439 BRAIBANT Patrick MM8 11 SOCIÉTÉ VÉLOCIPÉDIQUE PARISIENNE 04:21:06 31.2 253
261 1209 DI GIACOMO Fabrice MM4 35 ISTRES TRIATHLON 04:21:06 31.2 254
262 1085 DUPUY Laurent MM4 36 AC BEAUMES 04:21:07 31.2 255
263 1176 GARNERO Isabelle FW2 6 CYCLO CLUB DE COURNON D'AUVERGNE 04:21:35 31.1 8
264 1121 ANSQUER Christian MM8 12 CSP PIERREFEU 04:21:38 31.1 256
265 1138 LAFEUILLE Alexandre MM4 37 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:21:40 31.1 257
266 1373 PESSIGLIONE Michaël MM2 32 FFTRI 04:23:05 31.0 258
267 1440 BONNABEL Richard MM4 38 RICHARD BONNABEL 04:23:06 31.0 259
268 1432 PETIT-GENET Ghyslain MM2 33 S.O. CABANNES 04:23:09 31.0 260
269 1135 COUTELLIER Jean-Baptiste MM1 75 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 04:23:11 31.0 261
270 1498 CHILLET Christian MM6 24   04:23:18 30.9 262
271 448 MAILLARD Manuel MM3 29   04:23:19 30.9 263
272 1328 PRADEILLES Jean-Yves MM5 42   04:23:20 30.9 264
273 1255 LAI Michel MM9 2 CCSM 04:23:20 30.9 265
274 1511 GENIN Jean-Baptiste MM4 39 CYCLO DURANCE LUBERON PERTUIS 04:23:22 30.9 266
275 1245 PEISSON Erik MM7 10 VCROUSSET 04:23:24 30.9 267
276 1234 CHALVESCHE Jean Marc MM5 43 JEAN MARC CHALVESCHE 04:23:42 30.9 268
277 1301 CAPELLI Patrick MM6 25 PATRICK CAPELLI 04:24:11 30.8 269
278 1101 MATHIEU Thomas MM2 34 ESTÉREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 04:24:16 30.8 270
279 1312 WALPOT Benjamin MM1 76   04:24:18 30.8 271
280 1346 MAZABRARD Olivier MM4 40   04:24:29 30.8 272
281 1357 LENNOZ Pascal MM4 41 RO SANARY 04:24:41 30.8 273
282 1521 CAILLOT Cedric MM1 77   04:25:18 30.7 274
283 1256 POURREAU Vincent MM3 30 CCSM 04:25:59 30.6 275
284 1238 MEURET Sonia FW1 3 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:26:11 30.6 9
285 1146 PIETERS Eric MM5 44 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:26:12 30.6 276
286 1017 CAMBOURS Coraline FW1 4 CV PERNES 04:27:20 30.5 10
287 1395 REGHEM Thierry MM6 26 THIERRY REGHEM 04:27:51 30.4 277
288 1114 DESSEAUVE Sylvain MM1 78 DESSEAUVE 04:28:24 30.4 278
289 1229 ALONSO Arnaud MM4 42   04:28:38 30.3 279
290 1278 DEVAUD Olivier MM4 43   04:28:39 30.3 280
291 1422 BOURRELY Jerome MM3 31 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 04:28:41 30.3 281
292 1311 MEYER Eric MM6 27   04:29:53 30.2 282
293 1529 BRIGANTI Mickaël MM1 79 VÉLO CLUB ARLÉSIEN 04:30:25 30.1 283
294 1136 CHIQUET Franck MM4 44   04:30:26 30.1 284
295 591 GAMB Denis MM6 28 CDL PERTUIS 04:30:30 30.1 285
296 1427 MANSANTI Brice MM6 29 ASGE DROME ARDECHE 04:30:31 30.1 286
297 1116 SABATHÉ Jean Marie MM7 11 E C S L 04:30:31 30.1 287
298 1525 LETIZIA Didier MM6 30   04:30:32 30.1 288
299 1545 PIRES Hugo MM3 32 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:31:02 30.1 289
300 1349 AVRONSART Pauline FW1 5 PAULINE AVRONSART 04:31:05 30.1 11
301 1303 BASTID Julien MM2 35   04:31:40 30.0 290
302 1269 VAUDAUX Christian MM4 45   04:32:02 29.9 291
303 1345 URFALINO Jean Pierre MM8 13 A SS TESTERINE 04:32:02 29.9 292
304 1520 SCHNEIDER Didier MM5 45 DIDIER SCHNEIDER 04:32:26 29.9 293
305 1502 DUVAL Dominique MM7 12 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON 04:32:41 29.9 294
306 1450 BENOIT Claude MM3 33 TEAM VERCORS 04:32:41 29.9 295
307 1449 GRIBOVAL Ludovic MM5 46 TEAM VERCORS 04:32:45 29.9 296
308 1503 MANGOT Franck MM4 46 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 04:33:16 29.8 297
309 1392 REVERTE Anthony MM1 80 ANTHONY REVERTE 04:33:42 29.8 298
310 1383 MOLARD Nicolas MM3 34 QUICKSTEP FLOORS CYCLING TEAM BELGIUM 04:33:56 29.7 299
311 1247 MULLER Alain MM6 31 CSC LA CIOTAT 04:34:45 29.7 300
312 1470 GUENO Olivier MM4 47   04:34:57 29.6 301
313 1220 MULLER Julien MM1 81   04:35:23 29.6 302
314 1406 MAGNIN Thomas MM1 82   04:35:24 29.6 303
315 1370 SKRIVAN Fleur FW2 7 AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 04:35:24 29.6 12
316 1411 LAMOUREUX Albin MM3 35   04:35:28 29.6 304
317 1531 GOOCH Alfred MM5 47 STEEL WHEELERS GENÈVE 04:36:06 29.5 305
318 1354 PERRUSSON Franck MM5 48 RO SANARY 04:37:13 29.4 306
319 1271 PAIN Hervé MM4 48   04:37:41 29.3 307
320 1200 LAGOSANTO Christian MM6 32 AVCC 04:38:43 29.2 308
321 1336 NIGON Christophe MM3 36 CHRISTOPHE NIGON 04:38:45 29.2 309
322 1287 PASQUIER Robert MM6 33 LE BEAU VELO 04:38:46 29.2 310
323 1374 FABBRI Flavio MM8 14   04:38:47 29.2 311
324 1230 DUPONT Benoit MM3 37   04:39:43 29.1 312
325 1268 ARGOUZE Patrice MM8 15 AVC AIX 04:40:01 29.1 313
326 1284 BLATGÉ Jean-Pierre MM6 34 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 04:40:01 29.1 314
327 1251 LEDIORON Philippe MM5 49 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 04:40:01 29.1 315
328 1115 BREYSSE Christian MM7 13 VCR13 04:40:26 29.0 316
329 1260 TERRAS Bruno MM5 50   04:40:26 29.0 317
330 1052 GASTELI Selim MM5 51 AIX VTT 04:42:05 28.9 318
331 1447 ARGENTA Patrick MM7 14 A C VALBONNE 04:42:06 28.9 319
332 1322 BONIN Renaud MM2 36 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND CYCLISME 04:42:22 28.9 320
333 1557 DUMONTIER Arthur MM1 83   04:43:02 28.8 321
334 1420 GIL Michel MM6 35 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 04:43:14 28.8 322
335 1451 GALISSARD Alain MM6 36 TYLOS 04:44:01 28.7 323
336 1544 JUILLARD Eric MM6 37 TOBESPORT 04:44:47 28.6 324
337 1276 HESSLOEHL Marc MM6 38   04:45:05 28.6 325
338 1132 DELARBRE Patricia FW3 1 VÉLO CLUB SALINDRES 04:45:06 28.6 13
339 1315 BARUFFALDI Alexandre MM3 38 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 04:45:28 28.5 326
340 1208 HURLIN Orlane FW2 8 VO2 TRIATHLON 04:45:40 28.5 14
341 1514 TALOUD Jacques MM5 52 VO2 TRIATHLON 04:45:41 28.5 327
342 1428 PARDINI Mathieu MM1 84 TRIATHL'AIX 04:46:08 28.5 328
343 1257 DESCHAMPS Pierre-Olivier MM7 15   04:46:09 28.5 329
344 1465 FLEURY Michel MM7 16 COTE DE NACRE CYCLO 04:46:13 28.5 330
345 1217 MEHIGAN Caroline FW1 6 EXPATRIES CLUB TRIATHLON 04:46:32 28.4 15
346 1001 MORNET Karen FW1 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:46:40 28.4 16
347 1466 GIOIOSA Didier MM5 53 CSPA 04:46:46 28.4 331
348 1377 ARNOUX Philippe MM6 39   04:47:24 28.3 332
349 1480 ORSONI Fred MM5 54 YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON 04:48:06 28.3 333
350 1475 BOUTILLIER Boris MM3 39 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON 04:48:06 28.3 334
351 1264 BARROU Julien MM1 85 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 04:48:58 28.2 335
352 1494 COGOTTI Roland MM5 55 C'EST COMME LE VÉLO 04:49:05 28.2 336
353 1105 DYRDA James MM1 86   04:49:06 28.2 337
354 1214 WERNER Martin MM4 49   04:49:07 28.2 338
355 1110 FOPPIANO Luca MM2 37   04:49:28 28.1 339
356 1157 CHAUVIN Christophe MM3 40 TRIATLH'AIX 04:51:04 28.0 340
357 1471 PERRISSOUD Daniel MM9 3 ENTENTE PROVENÇALE MANOSQUE CYCLO 04:51:27 27.9 341
358 1118 BENTITO Jonas MM1 87 TRAITHL'AIX 04:52:19 27.9 342
359 1314 PLAIRE Loïc MM7 17   04:52:20 27.9 343
360 1456 TUMELAIRE Charles MM4 50 CHARLES TUMELAIRE 04:52:21 27.9 344
361 1236 BONNEVIALE Brice MM4 51 TRIATHLAIX 04:52:22 27.9 345
362 1128 JOY Stephen MM4 52 PATOU PISTOU TEAM 04:53:09 27.8 346
363 1326 BOUTET Denis MM4 53 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 04:53:47 27.7 347
364 1455 DEVISE Philippe MM4 54 TEAM VERCORS 04:54:12 27.7 348
365 1182 FOUGERAY Philippe MM7 18 LOUDUN 04:54:13 27.7 349
366 1442 GEAY Sebastien MM4 55   04:54:14 27.7 350
367 1308 CANONGE Romaric MM3 41 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 04:54:23 27.7 351
368 1356 CHANCIBOT Marc MM4 56 RO SANARY 04:54:46 27.6 352
369 1408 METRAL-CHARVET Julien MM2 38 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 04:54:51 27.6 353
370 1516 CHAUMAT Christine FW3 2 VC BEAUSSETAN 04:54:53 27.6 17
371 1425 OUICHAOUI Abdelslam MM5 56   04:54:53 27.6 354
372 1288 TERRIER Alexandre MM5 57   04:54:54 27.6 355
373 1539 THIERRY Richard MM6 40 ASSO BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES 04:54:55 27.6 356
374 1363 MUGNIER Roland MM5 58 CYCLO CLUB D ANNECY LE VIEUX 04:54:55 27.6 357
375 1117 EXPOSITO Patrick MM4 57   04:55:28 27.6 358
376 1359 RIOU Fabrice MM5 59 RO SANARY 04:55:56 27.5 359
377 1228 BLAREL Anaïs FW1 8 ANAÏS BLAREL 04:56:23 27.5 18
378 1323 COMTAT Vincent-Xavier MM1 88 CYCLOS SERROIS 04:57:04 27.4 360
379 1552 BERTHIER Paul MM7 19 VCT 04:58:03 27.3 361
380 1297 TURBIAUX Daniel MM8 16 ACCR 04:58:13 27.3 362
381 1218 FRANZETTI Ricciardo MM8 17 VC ROUSSETAIN 04:58:41 27.3 363
382 1237 DELNESTE Marc MM2 39   04:59:58 27.2 364
383 1191 BEYER Maximilien MM1 89 TRIATHLAIX 04:59:58 27.2 365
384 1275 BROQUIER Jean MM8 18   05:00:10 27.1 366
385 1107 MEYNARD Adrien MM1 90   05:01:15 27.0 367
386 1351 BEL Serge MM5 60   05:01:28 27.0 368
387 1194 JEANJEAN Laurent MM5 61   05:01:41 27.0 369
388 1549 GRANJON Jean Luc MM6 41   05:01:43 27.0 370
389 1461 ROUX Guillaume MM3 42   05:03:04 26.9 371
390 1290 ALBERT Didier MM4 58   05:03:17 26.9 372
391 1362 BODIN Jean-Marc MM4 59 ANNECY LE VIEUX 05:03:32 26.8 373
392 1497 MAHUT Emmanuel MM5 62 TRIATHLAIX 05:03:36 26.8 374
393 1108 MULLER Didier MM6 42 DIDIER MULLER 05:03:47 26.8 375
394 1467 CUCCIA Serge MM6 43 SERGE CUCCIA 05:05:13 26.7 376
395 1555 BONNET Hervé MM3 43 AO BAGARDOISE 05:05:39 26.6 377
396 1324 KUZNETSOV Evgeny MH 2   05:06:01 26.6 378
397 1418 RENOUD-GRAPPIN Anais FW1 9 ANAIS RENOUD-GRAPPIN 05:06:36 26.6 19
398 1231 MONNIAUX Sylvie FW3 3 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 05:06:53 26.5 20
399 1376 VERRET Pascal MM4 60   05:06:54 26.5 379
400 1156 HUNZIKER Manon FW1 10 TRIATLH'AIX 05:07:44 26.5 21
401 1151 ROSSI Roger MM7 20 CSPA 05:08:40 26.4 380
402 627 DUBOIS Sebastien MM5 63 DUBOIS 05:08:54 26.4 381
403 318 SALENDRES Patrick MM6 44 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 05:09:30 26.3 382
404 1250 BATHANY Yves MM7 21 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 05:09:30 26.3 383
405 1241 BOYER Pierre MM4 61   05:11:11 26.2 384
406 1171 MEISTER Thierry MM4 62 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 05:12:04 26.1 385
407 1061 GODHER Caroline FW2 9 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 05:12:05 26.1 22
408 1102 MOLLET Jean Marc MM5 64 ESTÉREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 05:14:08 25.9 386
409 1103 DOLIVEIRA Miguel MM4 63   05:14:08 25.9 387
410 1166 CARA Jean-Claude MM9 4   05:14:08 25.9 388
411 1421 BURALLI Fabrice MM3 44 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 05:14:34 25.9 389
412 1173 PARCHEMIN François MM1 91 TRIATHL'AIX 05:15:12 25.8 390
413 1295 CHARRETON Pierre MM8 19   05:15:56 25.8 391
414 1535 DELAGRANGE Antoine MM7 22 OCC ANTIBES 05:16:55 25.7 392
415 1291 GENET Marc MM1 92   05:18:57 25.5 393
416 1476 WINKELMANN Patrick MM7 23 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 05:18:57 25.5 394
417 1404 GENNARO Kevin MM1 93   05:19:54 25.5 395
418 1254 DI DOMENICO Émilie FW1 11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 05:21:22 25.3 23
419 1319 APARICI Karine FW2 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLO, 05:21:23 25.3 24
420 1261 ARNAUD LEFEVRE Jean Louis MM7 24   05:22:56 25.2 396
421 1337 NOMEL Tommy MM2 40   05:23:07 25.2 397
422 1479 KOMAC Sebastien MM3 45 SÉBASTIEN KOMAC 05:23:27 25.2 398
423 1371 SAIDI Myriam FW1 12   05:24:53 25.1 25
424 1469 KOMAC Benjamin MM2 41 AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA ANDORRANA 05:26:02 25.0 399
425 1446 FOUREL Sébastien MM2 42   05:26:04 25.0 400
426 1203 DELORT Anne FW3 4   05:27:54 24.8 26
427 1223 SZILAGYI Kinga FW1 13 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 05:28:39 24.8 27
428 1305 BOCHER Philippe MM7 25 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE HAUTE-GOULAINE FFCT 05:29:59 24.7 401
429 1320 JOUNET Jacques MM9 5 ESHG 05:30:01 24.7 402
430 1472 BAILLOEUIL Olivier MM2 43 OLIVIER BAILLOEUIL 05:33:00 24.5 403
431 1184 GILLOUX Rtober MM8 20   05:34:25 24.4 404
432 1554 BONNET Franck MM4 64   05:34:30 24.3 405
433 1286 PEREZ MUNOZ Jorge MM3 46   05:37:19 24.1 406
434 1224 MIHRANYAN Gérard MM3 47 MIHRANYAN 05:37:41 24.1 407
435 1164 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas MM5 65 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 05:43:26 23.7 408
436 1285 STUCKELBERGER Frederic MM5 66   05:43:26 23.7 409
437 1183 CARLIN Pierre MM7 26 CSC 05:46:45 23.5 410
438 1292 HOSKING Sarah FW2 11   05:51:09 23.2 28
439 1219 VAISSEAU Philippe MM9 6   05:52:36 23.1 411
440 1367 RAVEL Bruno MM7 27 VCR13 05:54:29 23.0 412
441 1361 GOMBAULT Romain MM1 94 ROMAIN GOMBAULT 05:56:55 22.8 413
442 1272 BARRIAL Francois MM6 45 NIMES CYCLISME 05:58:44 22.7 414
443 1486 VIGAND Isabelle FW3 5   06:01:56 22.5 29
444 1340 PERNOT Gilles MM8 21 PERNOT 06:03:34 22.4 415