La Gaillarde De Carvalho - 19/05/2019

157 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
3 MORNE VAN NIEKERK MHomme F1 1 TEAM ST MICHEL AUBER 93   39,69 1 00:34:44
2
6 HERBRETEAU LOIC MHomme F2 1 AC JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC   39,31 2 00:34:44
3
1 FEILLU ROMAIN MHomme F2 2 UC VENDOMOISE   39,31 3 00:34:38
4
201 MENARD FRANCK MHomme F2 3     38,11 4 00:34:41
5
190 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN MHomme F2 4 VC AMBERTOIS   38,09 5 00:34:30
6
246 GOUTAUDIER FABRICE MHomme F2 5     38,06 6 00:34:40
7
208 BOYER JULIEN MHomme F2 6 UVLimoges   37,69 7  
8
249 BERNES OLIVIER MHomme F3 1     36,64 8 00:43:41
9
250 THOMAS THIERRY MHomme F3 2     36,62 9 00:43:42
10
73 JOYET LAURENT MHomme F2 7 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE   35,42 10 00:34:47
11
61 GEGOUT ÉRIC MHomme F2 8 TEAM PELTRAX   35,37 11 00:34:44
12
67 PATRICK POUGET MHomme F3 3 ACVAurillac   35,37 12 00:34:39
13
117 BREUIL THIERRY MHomme F3 4 VNB Montplaisir   35,23 13 00:35:26
14
107 GIUSTI JEAN PAUL MHomme F3 5 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE   35,05 14 00:34:42
15
118 PILLENIERE FABIEN MHomme F2 9     35,03 15 00:34:47
16
229 CHABOT SEBASTIEN MHomme F3 6 C R C L   35,01 16 00:34:47
17
66 BRUN BENJAMIN MHomme F2 10 ANGOULEME   35,01 17 00:35:29
18
108 FAUVERGUE BENJAMIN MHomme F2 11     35,00 18 00:36:42
19
85 PARQUET PHILIPPE MHomme F3 7 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE   35,00 19 00:35:40
20
203 PUYBERTHIER EMILE MHomme F2 12     34,99 20 00:35:28
21
153 MICHEL STÉPHANE MHomme F3 8 CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS   34,31 21 00:34:38
22
173 GAUDELET EDDIE MHomme F3 9 TEAM BONNAT 91   34,05 22 00:35:28
23
30 DUVERGE LAURENT MHomme F3 10 VC RAUZAN   32,85 23 00:37:04
24
112 RAYNAL OLIVIER MHomme F2 13 F C V   32,83 24 00:37:03
25
197 DUPUYTRENT MICHEL MHomme F4 1 CRCL LIMOGES   32,83 25 00:36:32
26
154 VRIGNON CYRIL MHomme F2 14 CACBO Carbon blanc   32,80 26 00:36:34
27
11 MOREAU ANTHONY MHomme F2 15 UC MARTIZAY   32,78 27 00:35:45
28
36 DREYFUSS EMMANUEL MHomme F3 11 Vélo Club Soyaux   32,62 28 00:34:45
29
132 MAIZEL CLEMENT MHomme F2 16 VELO CLUB D'AURIAC EN XAI   32,62 29 00:40:01
30
131 CHAMPEVAL FRÉDÉRIC MHomme F3 12 AC COSNAC   32,60 30 00:38:20
31
65 BAUGUIL LAURENT MHomme F3 13 AC ST MICHEL   32,60 31 00:37:37
32
231 DEYRAT PATRICE MHomme F3 14     32,59 32 00:39:09
33
102 THEBAULT FRANCK MHomme F3 15 CYCLO RANDONNEUR BLESOIS   32,58 33 00:37:31
34
155 JAHAN CHRISTOPHE MHomme F3 16 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT   32,58 34 00:37:38
35
183 CHESSERON JOEL MHomme F3 17 AC Longué Cyclisme   32,57 35 00:37:47
36
63 LAMICHE PASCAL MHomme F3 18 Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C   32,56 36 00:37:33
37
64 MORANGE FRÉDÉRIC MHomme F3 19 AC ST MICHEL   32,56 37 00:37:37
38
104 MONEGER STÉPHANE MHomme F2 17     32,56 38 00:37:04
39
243 CHAMBON PIERRE MHomme F3 20     32,54 39 00:39:17
40
130 MEZERGUES ALAIN MHomme F3 21 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE   32,54 40 00:39:16
41
129 BEZELGA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MHomme F3 22 BONNAC VTT   31,88 41 00:37:33
42
214 PREAU STEPHANE MHomme F3 23 AC Longué Cyclisme   31,37 42 00:40:11
43
202 NEGRIER PATRICE MHomme F3 24 CC NIEUL   31,36 43 00:38:35
44
146 LEBOUGRE JEAN-MICHEL MHomme F4 2 EC Saint-Vigorienne   31,32 44 00:38:31
45
163 DEBUS ARMAND MHomme F4 3 Amicale Cycliste Horte et Tardoire   31,29 45 00:38:34
46
60 FRANCOIS NICOLAS MHomme F2 18 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX   31,28 46 00:37:37
47
40 MAINE GILLES MHomme F3 25     30,75 47 00:37:02
48
224 DRUESNE THIERRY MHomme F3 26     30,63 48 00:38:39
49
179 FAUGERAS DANIEL MHomme F3 27 CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE   30,42 49 00:38:34
50
88 LAGRANGE BENOIT MHomme F2 19 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE   30,20 50 00:37:34
51
89 CELERIER FLORENT MHomme F1 2 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE   30,19 51 00:37:35
52
222 LEGER FRANÇOIS MHomme F3 28     30,19 52 00:40:01
53
147 DESVAUX PHILIPPE MHomme F3 29 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS   30,11 53 00:40:59
54
157 JULES DOMINIQUE MHomme F4 4 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT   29,42 54 00:40:57
55
38 MOURIN CAMILLE MHomme F4 5 TEAM GREEN CYCLING   29,33 55 00:42:03
56
62 THÉVENET PATRICK MHomme F3 30 VC GOUZON   29,22 56 00:42:02
57
124 MAROTEL JEAN LOUIS MHomme F4 6 union cycliste gambaisienne   29,22 57 00:41:06
58
134 TELLERAIN THIERRY MHomme F3 31 Vélo Sport Chambraisien   29,21 58 00:41:02
59
204 LACAZE PIERRE MHomme F3 32 CC NIEUL   29,16 59 00:41:01
60
13 AFIF-CHAOUCHE YOANN MHomme F2 20 UC MARTIZAY   28,90 60 00:38:43
61
32 GAUTIER STÉPHANE MHomme F3 33 Team Paul Poux   28,58 61 00:38:28
62
77 JAVERLIAT DAVID MHomme F2 21     28,24 62 00:40:00
63
184 MONIER STÉPHANE MHomme F2 22 As 17 Bergerac   28,22 63 00:42:09
64
125 LAGIER LAURENT MHomme F3 34     26,38 64 00:41:07
65
207 DUVERNEIX JEAN-LOUIS MHomme F3 35 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC   25,72 65 00:45:02
66
185 BERTIN THOMAS MHomme F1 3 VC COSNAC   25,42 66 00:38:32
67
248 MONTAL NICOLAS MHomme F2 23     24,30 67 00:45:13
68
180 JEANDEL PHILIPPE MHomme F3 36 CC BOSMIE L AIGUILLE   5,60 68 00:40:47
69
34 BOUTIN YANNICK MHomme F2 24 Team Paul Poux   5,25 69 00:52:49