La Gaillarde De Carvalho - 19/05/2019

124 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
116 DELAGE FABIEN MHomme F2 1 VC COSNAC 03:31:10 35,23 1  
2
216 COUCAUD JULIEN MHomme F2 2 Sport Bike 03:32:12 35,06 2  
3
218 DAVID SEBASTIEN MHomme F2 3 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:32:25 35,02 3  
4
232 SOUNY STÉPHANE MHomme F3 1   03:32:26 35,02 4  
5
221 PAUZIE DANIEL MHomme F3 2   03:32:32 35,01 5  
6
209 DEVAUX LAURENT MHomme F3 3 TSM 03:33:21 34,87 6  
7
4 REYT BERTRAND MHomme F1 1 ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 03:36:01 34,44 7  
8
247 GOUMY VINCENT MHomme F2 4 T2C 03:41:39 33,56 8  
9
7 MOULY ETIENNE MHomme F1 2 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:41:59 33,51 9  
10
210 ADANT PIERRE MHomme F2 5 ALCOOLO VELO 03:42:30 33,44 10  
11
56 LÉONARD QUENTIN MHomme F1 3 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 03:47:10 32,75 11  
12
215 JANTAL BENOIT MHomme F3 4 As Epère Cyclos 03:49:19 32,44 12  
13
200 MATTHIEU CALVEL MHomme F1 4 CREUSE OXYGENE 03:50:36 32,26 13  
14
149 SIMONET SEBASTIEN MHomme F2 6 VC COSNAC 03:50:41 32,25 14  
15
211 LASKOWSKI JEAN CLAUDE MHomme F4 1 VC AUBUSSONNAIS 03:50:43 32,25 15  
16
54 PATTE HUBERT MHomme F3 5   03:51:12 32,18 16  
17
177 GARRANDAUX TOM MHomme F1 5 UC Arcachon 03:51:14 32,17 17  
18
19 DAVIDOU BASTIEN MHomme F1 6 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:52:24 32,01 18  
19
230 LAMY JULIEN MHomme F3 6 Vct 03:52:24 32,01 19  
20
79 MAUREL QUENTIN MHomme F1 7   03:52:46 31,96 20  
21
241 SEGUY LUIGI MHomme F4 2   04:02:49 30,64 21  
22
175 VENTRE JEAN-CLAUDE MHomme F2 7 ROUE CADAUJACAISE 04:04:18 30,45 22  
23
234 PERRIER ERIC MHomme F3 7 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC 04:04:21 30,45 23  
24
192 SOL MARCEAU MHomme F1 8 ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 04:04:36 30,42 24  
25
188 GILLET PHILIPPE MHomme F3 8 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 04:04:37 30,41 25  
26
225 RENAUDIE DENIS MHomme F3 9 Velo Club Sulpicien 04:04:46 30,39 26  
27
187 DUBUISSON CYRIL MHomme F2 8 UCP Prigonrieux 04:05:02 30,36 27  
28
237 CAILLON LIONEL MHomme F3 10 Cc saint denis de pile 04:05:05 30,36 28  
29
136 MARGUERITE DAMIEN MHomme F1 9   04:07:26 30,07 29  
30
245 ROCLE OLIVIER MHomme F2 9   04:09:28 29,82 30  
31
98 BALAND BRUNO MHomme F3 11 EVBB 04:09:47 29,78 31  
32
55 CERBELAUD ARTHUR MHomme F1 10 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 04:13:31 29,35 32  
33
205 BONAL CHRISTOPHE MHomme F3 12   04:13:39 29,33 33  
34
236 JOURDAIN ERIC MHomme F3 13 CCSDP 04:13:41 29,33 34  
35
213 BROS SEBASTIEN MHomme F3 14 les gars de Montplaisirs 04:13:41 29,33 35  
36
145 SZYLOWICZ THOMAS MHomme F2 10   04:14:21 29,25 36  
37
152 DEJOUX JULIEN MHomme F2 11   04:16:36 28,99 37  
38
141 FEIX YANNICK MHomme F2 12 AC COSNAC VTT 04:16:39 28,99 38  
39
10 RIBEROT CHRISTIAN MHomme F4 3 ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 04:17:10 28,93 39  
40
233 LHERITIER REGIS MHomme F3 15   04:17:16 28,92 40  
41
189 LAIGNEAU ERIC MHomme F3 16 TEAM BONNAT 91 04:17:20 28,91 41  
42
75 CHAIGNEAU EMMANUEL MHomme F3 17 MAAF Section Vélo 04:17:24 28,90 42  
43
103 MELAN FABIEN MHomme F3 18 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:17:29 28,89 43  
44
166 DOUSSIN BERNARD MHomme F3 19 ASH LE HAILLAN 04:17:30 28,89 44  
45
137 PINON GAËTAN MHomme F3 20 ACLR LA ROCHE 04:17:31 28,89 45  
46
239 MASDIEU PATRICK MHomme F3 21   04:17:31 28,89 46  
47
240 ROUX LAURENT MHomme F3 22   04:17:43 28,87 47  
48
235 PUIMERAT FREDERIC MHomme F3 23   04:17:48 28,86 48  
49
17 CHAMBON THIERRY MHomme F3 24 U C BRIVISTE 04:17:56 28,84 49  
50
91 VIGNAUD VINCENT MHomme F3 25 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:18:03 28,83 50  
51
18 DAVIDOU QUENTIN MHomme F1 11 ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 04:23:46 28,21 51  
52
244 BERTHY CLAUDE MHomme F3 26 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 04:23:57 28,19 52  
53
71 BONNET STEPHANE MHomme F3 27 Veloce Montalbanais 04:26:17 27,94 53  
54
139 SALGUES ALAIN MHomme F4 4 Utopya 04:26:22 27,93 54  
55
143 DIARD PETER MHomme F2 13 VC TRELISSAC 04:26:25 27,92 55  
56
39 TRETON HUGUES MHomme F3 28   04:26:40 27,90 56  
57
80 BILLAT STEPHANE MHomme F3 29   04:28:07 27,75 57  
58
142 BIGOT CYRILLE MHomme F3 30   04:29:12 27,64 58  
59
83 MAUGET DENIS MHomme F4 5 CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 04:29:30 27,61 59  
60
128 BELZANNE PATRICK MHomme F3 31   04:29:57 27,56 60  
61
151 LARRUE CHRISTOPHE MHomme F2 14 TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORT 04:29:59 27,56 61  
62
140 FILIPIAK BRUNO MHomme F3 32   04:33:15 27,23 62  
63
199 JOURNOUD DOUGLAS MHomme F1 12 CLUB RANDO CYCLO CHAMBOULIVE 04:33:51 27,17 63  
64
161 HUSSON NICOLAS MHomme F2 15 TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 04:33:57 27,16 64  
65
174 SURAULT EMMANUELLE FFemme F2 1 JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLO? 04:34:05 27,14 1  
66
58 CLAMENS THIERRY MHomme F3 33   04:35:37 26,99 65  
67
169 GOURNAY RÉMY MHomme F4 6   04:36:25 26,92 66  
68
223 LHERITIER JEAN MHomme F4 7   04:36:30 26,91 67  
69
84 LE STER PHILIPPE MHomme F3 34 EC QUEVENOISE 04:37:05 26,85 68  
70
219 MABIRE MICHEL MHomme F4 8 vc Pornichet 04:38:55 26,67 69  
71
160 HEBERT CÉCILE FFemme F3 1   04:39:05 26,66 2  
72
78 MOREAU PHILIPPE MHomme F4 9   04:39:12 26,65 70  
73
181 BALARD GILLES MHomme F4 10 CRC CHAMBOULIVE 04:39:14 26,64 71  
74
162 FRACOIS JACQUES MHomme F4 11 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:39:19 26,64 72  
75
127 DIVRY PATRICK MHomme F4 12 ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLO 04:39:22 26,63 73  
76
228 DIURY PATRICE MHomme F2 16   04:39:34 26,61 74  
77
191 BONHOMME THIERRY MHomme F3 35 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:40:43 26,50 75  
78
186 DELMARES DIDIER MHomme F3 36   04:40:45 26,50 76  
79
111 GAUTHIER ALAIN MHomme F3 37 FC VARETZ 04:41:27 26,43 77  
80
53 BORDERIE JEAN LOUIS MHomme F4 13 V.C.COSNAC 04:41:42 26,41 78  
81
156 BARBIER DIDIER MHomme F4 14 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:42:14 26,36 79  
82
158 MARTIN MICHEL MHomme F4 15 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:42:18 26,35 80  
83
176 GARRANDAUX DIDIER MHomme F3 38 UC Arcachon 04:43:19 26,26 81  
84
35 MOUNIER PIERRE MHomme F4 16 Team Paul Poux 04:43:31 26,24 82  
85
31 BONHOMME CHRISTOPHE MHomme F3 39 Team Paul Poux 04:43:32 26,24 83  
86
5 BOISSEAU EMMANUELLE FFemme F2 2 Team Paul Poux 04:43:39 26,23 3  
87
37 BIZIERES MICHEL MHomme F4 17 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 04:44:15 26,17 84  
88
120 PRUNET JEAN-PIERRE MHomme F4 18 UCV 46 04:45:58 26,02 85  
89
81 FAGES CHRISTIAN MHomme F4 19 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 04:46:23 25,98 86  
90
195 GILLION PASCAL MHomme F3 40 INDIVIDUEL FFC 04:46:24 25,98 87  
91
72 JANNEAU STEPHANE MHomme F3 41 Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C 04:46:50 25,94 88  
92
57 CARCAUZON GUY MHomme F4 20 CCRIBERAC 04:47:06 25,91 89  
93
133 BOONSTRA ETIENNE MHomme F3 42 A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT 04:47:54 25,84 90  
94
168 GOACOLOU LAURENT MHomme F3 43 UC CONDAT 04:47:58 25,84 91  
95
105 DUBOUILH JEAN-MARIE MHomme F4 21 ROUE CADAUJACAISE 04:48:00 25,83 92  
96
16 HOURUGOU THIERRY MHomme F3 44 EC TRELISSAC 04:48:55 25,75 93  
97
206 DOUSSAUD FRANÇOIS MHomme F2 17 ESPRIT DDC 04:50:09 25,64 94  
98
74 BOUYGES JEAN-MARC MHomme F3 45 Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C 04:51:22 25,53 95  
99
126 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MHomme F3 46 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 04:54:44 25,24 96  
100
167 CORVELEYN GUILLAUME MHomme F2 18 SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 04:55:00 25,22 97  
101
227 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN-CLAUDE MHomme F4 22 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:56:06 25,13 98  
102
90 PREDIGNAC LAURENT MHomme F3 47 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 05:01:06 24,71 99  
103
86 FAUCONNET ADELINE FFemme F2 3 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 05:07:06 24,23 4  
104
148 DELAGE DIDIER MHomme F4 23   05:07:07 24,22 100  
105
193 CHASTAGNAC XAVIER MHomme F2 19   05:07:13 24,22 101  
106
94 SAZERAT JEAN LUC MHomme F3 48 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 05:07:13 24,22 102  
107
51 PERROCHEAU LIONEL MHomme F4 24 E.S. BARDENAC - LE FOUILLOUX 05:07:16 24,21 103  
108
170 LASJAUNIAS THOMAS MHomme F2 20 Bussière-Galant 05:08:07 24,15 104  
109
171 BERGER-WAGON ISABELLE FFemme F4 1   05:08:11 24,14 5  
110
138 SHANNON SIMON MHomme F4 25 EC Riberac 05:08:27 24,12 105  
111
196 FONMARTY SÉBASTIEN MHomme F2 21   05:10:23 23,97 106  
112
110 DAVID ALAIN MHomme F4 26 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 05:12:02 23,84 107  
113
115 BOUILLAGUET BERNARD MHomme F4 27 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 05:12:16 23,83 108  
114
114 BESSAS FRANCIS MHomme F4 28 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 05:12:25 23,81 109  
115
121 CADROAS DAVID MHomme F3 49 MONTAGRIER SPORT 05:17:14 23,45 110  
116
123 CHARVIN CLAUDE MHomme F4 29 LC CREVECOEUR 05:17:52 23,41 111  
117
101 CHARIERAS VINCENT MHomme F1 13 PANALOISIRS 05:25:51 22,83 112  
118
226 BUIS GUY MHomme F4 30 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNE 05:25:51 22,83 113  
119
119 CHAUVIN BERNARD MHomme F4 31 CC Ribérac 05:25:52 22,83 114  
120
100 JACOBÉE MANON FFemme F1 1 PANALOISIRS 05:25:52 22,83 6  
121
12 VANNIER DAVID MHomme F3 50 sans appartenance 05:34:38 22,23 115  
122
198 CHAMPEVAL GÉRARD MHomme F4 32 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 00:00:00 5,17 116  
123
109 BARRIERE CLAUDE MHomme F4 33 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 03:39:19 4,48 117  
124
96 MOURET ANTOINE MHomme F1 14 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:10:14 4,40 118