OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 19/05/2019

Circuit des lacs - 104 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
256 CUEFF ROBIN MA 1   03:00:34 34,56 1
2
236 MAYRAN LUCAS MA 2   03:03:22 34,03 2
3
220 SERVIERES BORDES PAUL MA 3   03:03:25 34,02 3
4
222 DELBAUT PIERRE MB 1   03:03:26 34,02 4
5
88 BONNET JEAN LUC MC 1 BALMA VELO SPRINT 03:03:27 34,01 5
6
259 MARTAIL VINCENT MC 2   03:03:27 34,01 6
7
122 GASSMANN PHILIPPE MB 2   03:03:35 33,99 7
8
167 MAILLARD LÉO MA 4 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 03:04:06 33,89 8
9
87 ALBESPY STEPHAN MC 3 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:04:08 33,89 9
10
95 MAUPILER MATHIEU MB 3 Tolosa Cycling Team 03:04:10 33,88 10
11
205 JEAN DORIAN MA 5 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:04:17 33,86 11
12
130 GINESTET SYLVAIN MA 6 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:04:27 33,83 12
13
112 THUERY PAUL MA 7 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 03:05:07 33,71 13
14
180 LACOMBE THOMAS MB 4   03:05:08 33,70 14
15
171 BRIAND TANGI MC 4   03:05:10 33,70 15
16
232 NOUVIALE ALEXANDRE MA 8   03:05:19 33,67 16
17
194 FAU DENIS ME 1   03:05:42 33,60 17
18
257 COSTES GUILLAUME MB 5   03:05:46 33,59 18
19
13 GABRILLARGUES GILLES MC 5 MENDE RUN & BIKE 03:07:44 33,24 19
20
218 PITTOROSSI PIERRE MA 9   03:07:57 33,20 20
21
162 BRINGER WILLY MA 10 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:08:54 33,03 21
22
237 SAKIRAOFF EMMANUEL MB 6   03:08:58 33,02 22
23
133 BONZOM CHRISTOPHE MD 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:08:59 33,02 23
24
144 AMAMOU KARIM MC 6 VACQUIERS USVG 03:08:59 33,02 24
25
83 SEMPEY JEAN MICHEL ME 2   03:08:59 33,02 25
26
68 CHAVANT ALEXIS MA 11 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:09:00 33,01 26
27
174 WITTERS MAARTEN MB 7 CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS 03:09:00 33,01 27
28
276 V EZINET NICOLAS MC 7   03:09:01 33,01 28
29
94 DUEYMES THOMAS MA 12 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE 03:09:01 33,01 29
30
71 GREIN MICKAEL MB 8 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 03:09:01 33,01 30
31
217 MONTEIL THEO MA 13   03:09:02 33,01 31
32
230 BOUISSIEGRE SEBASTIEN MB 9   03:09:04 33,00 32
33
229 LAYRE PATRICE MC 8   03:09:05 33,00 33
34
173 FLOTTES PIERRE MB 10   03:09:07 33,00 34
35
215 MOREL NICOLAS MB 11   03:09:08 32,99 35
36
181 BARRAU FABIEN MB 12   03:09:31 32,92 36
37
271 CAMPOUSSI LAURENT MB 13   03:09:33 32,92 37
38
137 CABAL CHRISTIAN MD 2 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 03:09:33 32,92 38
39
41 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE MC 9 CCS34 03:09:35 32,91 39
40
140 BARTHES ALEXIS MA 14 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 03:09:42 32,89 40
41
105 DAUDON MATHIEU MB 14   03:09:46 32,88 41
42
200 PUECH GUILLAUME MC 10   03:09:47 32,88 42
43
169 GENIEZ SYLVAIN MB 15 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE 03:09:52 32,86 43
44
270 PAROLIN FRANCK MB 16   03:10:00 32,84 44
45
182 FLEYS JÉRÔME MC 11 apc aveyron 03:10:48 32,70 45
46
223 HABOUZIT MICHEL MD 3   03:10:49 32,70 46
47
90 PUECH CLEMENT MA 15 TEAM APRODIA/Guidon DECAZEVILLOIS 03:11:20 32,61 47
48
277 BONAFF CYRIL MC 12   03:11:43 32,55 48
49
243 LIPIM VINCENT MD 4   03:13:30 32,25 49
50
212 TRINQUIER PRENOM MC 13   03:14:13 32,13 50
51
190 COUVEINHES AXEL MA 16   03:14:45 32,04 51
52
164 DAUDÉ STÉPHANE MC 14 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:15:10 31,97 52
53
168 GALIBERT ROBIN MA 17   03:20:05 31,18 53
54
255 JOUVE ANTOINE MB 17   03:20:39 31,10 54
55
84 GONCALVES GILLES MD 5 AL VARÉS 03:21:02 31,04 55
56
211 DORDENNE LAURENT MA 18   03:21:04 31,03 56
57
145 BETIRAC MICKAEL MB 18 VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS 03:21:04 31,03 57
58
175 FOPPOLO JEAN MICHEL MC 15 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 03:21:05 31,03 58
59
242 BAROY NICOLAS MB 19   03:21:05 31,03 59
60
32 FOUREZ CEDRIC MB 20 ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME 03:21:06 31,03 60
61
274 VEIDDONCKT BENJAMIN MB 21   03:21:06 31,03 61
62
251 COURNEDE DAVID MC 16   03:21:07 31,03 62
63
135 SIE CHRISTIAN ME 3 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:21:07 31,03 63
64
26 LEENKNECHT PHILIPPE MD 6   03:21:07 31,03 64
65
27 VIGUIE BENOIT MC 17 BOZSPORT NATURE 03:21:08 31,02 65
66
235 CHAMAYOU BENOIT MC 18   03:21:08 31,02 66
67
216 BADUEL GUILLAUME MB 22   03:21:08 31,02 67
68
250 VALENTIN LUC MC 19   03:21:10 31,02 68
69
120 BASTRILLES CHRISTOPHE MD 7 MCCVM 03:21:13 31,01 69
70
58 LARTIGUE JEAN MARC MD 8 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 03:21:17 31,00 70
71
198 EGEA YOHAN MB 23 No pain No gain 03:22:20 30,84 71
72
179 CAULET DAVID MB 24   03:22:24 30,83 72
73
234 VALIERE JULIEN MB 25   03:22:38 30,79 73
74
278 JABIN MATHIAS MB 26   03:22:53 30,75 74
75
254 ORFILA GABRIEL ME 4   03:22:54 30,75 75
76
199 LUDIER JULIEN MB 27 NON-LICENCIE 03:23:34 30,65 76
77
63 DANIS PASCAL MF 1 AOB 03:23:41 30,64 77
78
117 BITON JEAN -CLAUDE MD 9 Cyclo Club Les Copains 03:24:17 30,54 78
79
252 FARGUES THIERRY MD 10   03:24:41 30,49 79
80
166 JEREMIE ALEX MC 20 tolosa cycling club 03:25:15 30,40 80
81
239 LESCURE ERIC ME 5   03:25:15 30,40 81
82
119 DEBRUXELLES VINCENT ME 6 VCLL PEZENAS 03:27:11 30,12 82
83
176 BERTRAND LUDOVIC MC 21   03:27:59 30,00 83
84
261 SEPULCRE KEVIN MA 19   03:28:47 29,89 84
85
121 BOU FLORENT MD 11 CR ALBIGEOIS 03:28:50 29,88 85
86
258 DELBOQ XAVIER MD 12   03:29:11 29,83 86
87
55 BRESSAN ERIC MC 22 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 03:29:12 29,83 87
88
150 PRADEL BERNARD MF 2 UNIK BIKE 03:29:13 29,82 88
89
160 BLAYAC CLAUDE ME 7 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 03:29:18 29,81 89
90
136 DELANNOY-LIBARLE THIBAUT MB 28 Vélo club Figeacois 03:29:40 29,76 90
91
49 CORDOMI FABRICE MC 23 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:29:41 29,76 91
92
76 BERTHELIN DIMITRI MC 24 CYCLOSPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 03:29:42 29,76 92
93
53 CABRERA DIDIER MD 13 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 03:29:46 29,75 93
94
17 GAVALDA ERIC MD 14 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 03:29:48 29,74 94
95
153 TERRAL JULIEN MC 25   03:29:49 29,74 95
96
158 CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA FW3 1 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:30:13 29,68 1
97
245 AUGER THIERRY MD 15   03:30:33 29,64 96
98
111 BARTHES REMI MA 20 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 03:30:57 29,58 97
99
74 TOURNIER MICHEL MD 16 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 03:31:14 29,54 98
100
269 CURE JEREMY MB 29   03:33:16 29,26 99
101
103 FOLLIOT DOMINIQUE MD 17 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:33:17 29,26 100
102
221 PUECH GILLES MD 18   03:33:29 29,23 101
103
203 GAUBERT FRANÇOIS MD 19 cyclo saint jean d'aout 03:35:33 28,95 102
104
47 JACQUIN ALEXANDRE MC 26 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:35:34 28,95 103
105
172 LAMANDE PATRICK ME 8 US PLAISANCE CYCLISME 03:35:35 28,94 104
106
126 DELMAS HUBERT MF 3 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 03:36:08 28,87 105
107
197 VELA MATHIEU MB 30   03:36:09 28,87 106
108
139 FABRE MAX MD 20 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 03:36:58 28,76 107
109
273 VUAILLAT FRANCK MC 27   03:36:58 28,76 108
110
202 GIRAUD FRANCK MB 31   03:36:58 28,76 109
111
96 GALBUSERA GUY ME 9 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:37:19 28,71 110
112
186 LECLERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MD 21   03:37:21 28,71 111
113
15 CAMBOULIVE OLIVIER MD 22 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:37:39 28,67 112
114
93 DUEYMES THIERRY MC 28 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE 03:37:41 28,66 113
115
206 BESSETTES ALAIN ME 10   03:37:48 28,65 114
116
61 MASSAT ANDRÉ ME 11 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 03:37:57 28,63 115
117
78 BRUNETTA CHRISTIAN ME 12 VACQUIERS USVG 03:38:10 28,60 116
118
195 RIGOULOT DAVID MB 32 NL 03:38:19 28,58 117
119
249 VAYSSIERE CEDRIC MC 29   03:38:21 28,58 118
120
157 VABRE LILIAN MB 33   03:38:32 28,55 119
121
183 VIVARES CHRISTOPHE MC 30 ASSOCIATION POUR LA PROMOTION DU CYCLISME 03:38:35 28,55 120
122
191 TAURINES JACQUES ME 13 VCLL PEZENAS 03:38:35 28,55 121
123
36 NOGUEIRA MICHEL MC 31 ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME 03:38:51 28,51 122
124
267 BOLOT CHRISTOPHE MC 32   03:39:00 28,49 123
125
213 BOUYENGOULENE AHMED MC 33   03:39:03 28,49 124
126
141 ROUMAGNAC OLIVIER MC 34 UCD REQUISTA 03:39:12 28,47 125
127
102 MAGNAVAL DIDIER MD 23 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:39:14 28,46 126
128
225 BLAISE FRANCK MD 24   03:40:14 28,33 127
129
77 BOUTEILLE PHILIPPE MD 25 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 03:40:14 28,33 128
130
110 SAINT LEGER JACQUES ME 14 BOZSPORTNATURE 03:40:15 28,33 129
131
54 BOUGUES JEAN LUC MD 26 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 03:40:30 28,30 130
132
185 JULIAN JEAN MICHEL MD 27 ASAT SPORT AVENTURE 03:40:37 28,28 131
133
48 BLOQUET HERVÉ MF 4 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:41:09 28,21 132
134
72 DARROUY PIERRE MA 21   03:41:59 28,11 133
135
240 FEDELLE NICOLAS MC 35   03:42:23 28,06 134
136
163 BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE FW2 1 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:42:23 28,06 2
137
70 GREIN PATRICK ME 15 CV MONTASTRUC 03:42:25 28,05 135
138
159 BOUYSSOU SERGE MD 28 VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY 03:45:54 27,62 136
139
97 PENIN PASCAL MD 29 CSO MILLAU 03:46:09 27,59 137
140
178 FERREOL ERIC MD 30   03:46:54 27,50 138
141
266 BOUSQUE CHRISTOPHE MC 36   03:47:19 27,45 139
142
241 SAVOUE GERARD MD 31   03:48:07 27,35 140
143
264 DEJEAY CHRISTOPHE MC 37   03:48:27 27,31 141
144
219 FRAYSSINET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 38   03:48:48 27,27 142
145
262 ROQUES RICHARD MD 32   03:48:48 27,27 143
146
85 DECAUDIN DOMINIQUE MD 33 A.S. AG2R LA MONDIALE 03:48:52 27,26 144
147
31 DUBARRY CHRISTOPHE MC 39 ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME 03:49:07 27,23 145
148
268 AYRAL BENJAMIN MB 34   03:49:38 27,17 146
149
98 BLANC YVON MF 5 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:50:27 27,08 147
150
101 PUJOL JEAN FRANCOIS MD 34 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:50:38 27,06 148
151
227 TOSON ERIC MC 40   03:51:17 26,98 149
152
214 BOUISSOU PATRICK ME 16   03:51:27 26,96 150
153
64 LORY MICHEL ME 17 Team Renaudin cycliste 03:51:47 26,92 151
154
204 MATITA YANN MB 35   03:52:04 26,89 152
155
100 ALBERT FABRICE MC 41 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:52:47 26,81 153
156
86 PAULLIER JEROME MB 36   03:53:02 26,78 154
157
60 LEIRO FLORENTINO ME 18 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 03:53:20 26,74 155
158
184 BEAULIEU BENJAMIN MB 37   03:53:20 26,74 156
159
91 MURATET PATRICK MC 42   03:53:21 26,74 157
160
57 FAISANS SYLVIE FW3 2 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 03:53:33 26,72 3
161
253 HYGONNET JULIEN MA 22   03:53:54 26,68 158
162
224 FRAYSSE NICOLAS MB 38   03:54:09 26,65 159
163
189 ROLS JULIEN MA 23   03:54:25 26,62 160
164
209 PAILHAS SEBASTIEN MB 39   03:54:29 26,61 161
165
146 PALCY EDDY MC 43 UNION CYCLISTE FRONTONNAISE CYCLISME 03:54:50 26,57 162
166
42 MAURIN LOUIS ME 19   03:55:06 26,54 163
167
114 DELLUS ALEXANDRE MB 40   03:55:09 26,53 164
168
80 CAÏROU ERIC MC 44 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:55:16 26,52 165
169
14 RONCA VINCENT MC 45 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:55:18 26,52 166
170
201 GIRAUD PERRINE FW1 1   03:55:23 26,51 4
171
193 FAU VICTOR MB 41   03:56:32 26,38 167
172
67 SCHALL ANTHONY MC 46 DUATHLON LIEBHERR AEOSPACE TOULOUSE 03:57:05 26,32 168
173
143 NIDEGGER FREDERIC MD 35   03:58:21 26,18 169
174
188 MONESTIER BRUNO MD 36 ASSOCIATION POUR LA PROMOTION DU CYCLISME 03:58:41 26,14 170
175
118 MARTELLY ERIC MD 37 Calmont.Sport.nature 03:59:12 26,09 171
176
263 COLON JEAN MARC MD 38   03:59:13 26,08 172
177
228 TOSON HERVE MC 47   03:59:43 26,03 173
178
81 DRUILHE YVAN MD 39 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:59:49 26,02 174
179
265 OLIE ERICK MD 40   04:01:09 25,87 175
180
128 SANTOS VICTOR MD 41 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:01:35 25,83 176
181
272 SALINIER VINCENT MD 42   04:02:02 25,78 177
182
25 ROMIGUIERE ANDRE MF 6 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 04:02:04 25,78 178
183
124 DIAS RAMOS PAULO MC 48 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 04:02:10 25,77 179
184
123 GINER BRUNO MD 43 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 04:02:10 25,77 180
185
125 BEYRIA YVES MD 44 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 04:02:10 25,77 181
186
16 PREVITALI MICHEL MD 45 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:02:56 25,69 182
187
69 AZEMAR JEAN PIERRE MD 46 MARSSAC AVENTURE 04:03:01 25,68 183
188
247 COSTAS JOSEPH ME 20   04:03:05 25,67 184
189
177 SAHUC VINCENT MC 49   04:04:10 25,56 185
190
132 SEPULCRE LAURENT MD 47 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:05:01 25,47 186
191
107 DUPEYRE DELPHINE FW2 2 Easysport 04:05:11 25,45 5
192
109 DAMESTOY SEBASTIEN MC 50 Calmont Sport Nature 04:05:46 25,39 187
193
226 ROLAND QUENTIN MA 24   04:06:15 25,34 188
194
148 CHARLET DIDIER ME 21   04:06:34 25,31 189
195
244 VALET OLIVIER MC 51   04:06:59 25,26 190
196
19 BOURZAT GILBERT MF 7 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:07:03 25,26 191
197
22 RIEU GERARD MF 8 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:07:08 25,25 192
198
21 CASSAN JEAN PIERRE MD 48 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:07:13 25,24 193
199
20 CAILLIET ROLAND MF 9 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:07:45 25,19 194
200
46 BOUTES CORINNE FW2 3 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:08:03 25,16 6
201
45 TROUSY NORBERT MF 10 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 04:08:15 25,14 195
202
131 ROUALDES JOEL ME 22 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:08:15 25,14 196
203
34 PECONTAL PEYROUZET JEAN GUY MF 11 ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME 04:10:07 24,95 197
204
30 LAFUENTE MIURIELLE FW2 4   04:10:50 24,88 7
205
29 LAFUENTE CHRISTOPHE MD 49   04:10:50 24,88 198
206
28 GEOFFRAY BERNARD MF 12   04:10:51 24,87 199
207
155 BROQUIER JEAN MF 13 Roue d'or de Brignoles 04:11:16 24,83 200
208
192 NYS BENOIT MD 50   04:11:18 24,83 201
209
51 SCHAMM DIDIER MD 51   04:11:33 24,81 202
210
99 BOULADE JEAN MARC ME 23 TRIVISY VELO SPORT 04:11:39 24,80 203
211
260 LADOUX PIERRE MC 52   04:11:43 24,79 204
212
52 SOULASSOL CHRISTIAN ME 24   04:11:55 24,77 205
213
6 FAUCHER JACQUES MF 14 UNION CYCLISTE ROYERES ST LEONARD 04:11:55 24,77 206
214
187 GOMEZ JEAN MD 52   04:12:11 24,74 207
215
246 SARRASY PATRICK MD 53   04:12:11 24,74 208
216
5 PENARANDA RENE MF 15 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 04:12:26 24,72 209
217
210 AULIAC BERNARD MC 53   04:12:36 24,70 210
218
138 BERTHOMIEU FRANCIS MF 16 UCDR REQUISTA 04:13:20 24,63 211
219
142 PERGUET PATRICE ME 25 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 04:13:55 24,57 212
220
50 DEL PRETE FABIO MC 54   04:15:23 24,43 213
221
44 DASSIEU MICHEL ME 26 Cyclo Club Isle Jourdain 04:15:57 24,38 214
222
79 ARNAL-BREZUN DIDIER MD 54 CA BALMA 04:16:17 24,35 215
223
113 BARTHES CLAUDE ME 27   04:16:17 24,35 216
224
196 IZARD DIDIER MD 55 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:16:18 24,35 217
225
92 VIDAL PATRICIA FW3 3 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 04:18:22 24,15 8
226
248 BESSET PIERRE HENRI MF 17   04:18:43 24,12 218
227
129 CANNAC BERNARD MC 55 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:20:26 23,96 219
228
62 PRELLE BERNARD MF 18 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 04:20:59 23,91 220
229
2 GÉRAUD MEHDI MA 25   04:21:56 23,82 221
230
10 GALINDO DENIS MD 56 U S Aucamville 31 04:22:20 23,79 222
231
108 PATRICK CROZES MD 57 Calmont Sport Nature 04:24:38 23,58 223
232
275 PAUPERT STEPHANE MB 42   04:25:39 23,49 224
233
147 LEMERCIER HENRI MF 19   04:26:00 23,46 225
234
35 WARLOP BERTRAND MD 58 ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME 04:26:18 23,43 226
235
33 BERTORELLE SERGE ME 28 ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME 04:26:18 23,43 227
236
66 CAMBIER CARRYL MD 59 VELOSPORTCASTRAIS 04:27:33 23,32 228
237
89 BOSCH CHRISTOPHE MD 60 CYCLOSPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:29:15 23,17 229
238
59 LAUTIER ALAIN ME 29 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 04:30:14 23,09 230
239
24 PALIS MICHEL MF 20 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 04:30:32 23,06 231
240
104 POUGET JEAN MARC MD 61 CYCLOSPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:31:24 22,99 232
241
1 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN ME 30 ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLO 04:35:25 22,66 233
242
65 NOEL ALAIN MD 62 VELO CLUB ESPALION 04:36:10 22,59 234
243
208 SAVIGNAC NICOLAS MB 43   04:36:52 22,54 235
244
165 OUSTIN GILBERT MF 21   04:37:30 22,49 236
245
73 SOLA PATRICK MF 22 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:39:24 22,33 237
246
7 BARTOLI-DAHAN MAELLE FW2 5 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:39:24 22,33 9
247
56 DRENEAU ALAIN MD 63 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 04:40:19 22,26 238
248
151 DELAMARE ALAIN MB 44 NON LICENCIE 04:46:25 21,79 239
249
156 JUNYENT FRANCESC MF 23 PENYA CICLISTA POBLENOU 04:50:00 21,52 240
250
12 PEYRE PATRICK MD 64   04:52:32 21,33 241
251
39 VEILLET BRIGITTE FW3 4 LA CELLULOSE ST GAUDENS 31 04:54:20 21,20 10
252
40 REGNAUD DANIEL ME 31 CYCLO TOURISME MASSYLVAIN (32) 04:54:25 21,19 242
253
9 VANDERLINCK PIERRE MD 65   04:57:31 20,97 243
254
170 OULIEU NICOLAS MC 56   05:00:48 20,74 244
255
37 BENOS PASCAL MD 66 ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME 05:10:30 20,10 245
256
233 DOUZIECH/GERAUD THIERRY/GERARD MD 67   05:20:31 19,47 246
257
38 BOURGUES GERARD ME 32 ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME 05:26:02 19,14 247
258
106 PUYDEBOIS LUDOVIC MC 57   05:51:19 17,76 248
259
8 CABOT ALAIN MF 24 CYCLO RANDONNEUR ALBIGEOIS 00:00:00 4,33 249
260
75 NOEL ETIENNE MC 58   00:00:00 4,33 250
261
115 ARGUEL LOAN MA 26   00:00:00 4,33 251
262
116 ARGUEL PATRICK MD 68   00:00:00 4,33 252
263
11 DRUILHE DEBONS MYRIAM FW3 5   03:21:03 3,80 11
264
18 DESCAMPS STANY MC 59   04:22:11 3,67 253