URBAN RACE NARBONNE - 27/07/2019

10 km relais (3 boucles)

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
514 Equipe JSL lezignan Corbières MMAS 1 JEROME FANTIN/DIMITRI MALOSSE 00:35:06 17,1 1
2
522 Equipe PONS PLAN MMAS 2 PONS PLAN 00:35:14 17,0 2
3
524 Equipe LES POMPIERS NAGEURS SAUVETEUR MMAS 3 LES POMPIERS NAGEURS SAUVETEUR 00:35:33 16,9 3
4
531 Equipe COUFFIGNAL CITERNE MMIX 1 COUFFIGNAL CITERNE 00:36:45 16,3 4
5
523 Equipe MINEO FABRY MMAS 4 MINEO FABRY 00:37:37 15,9 5
6
530 Equipe PRIVAT GRATACAP MMAS 5 PRIVAT GRATACAP 00:39:11 15,3 6
7
501 Equipe Les Z'amoureux MMIX 2 JEREMY BOHRER/KESSY MADANI 00:41:48 14,4 7
8
529 Equipe DARL SALLES MMAS 6 DARL SALLES 00:42:00 14,3 8
9
526 Equipe PERTL BAUX MMIX 3 PERTL BAUX 00:42:39 14,1 9
10
527 Equipe POMPIER SAUVETEUR MMIX 4 POMPIER SAUVETEUR 00:42:53 14,0 10
11
525 Equipe ASAR CM MMIX 5 ASAR CM 00:44:05 13,6 11
12
517 Equipe URBAN CLUB LIONEL-STEPHANIE MMIX 6 LIONEL GARGALLO/STÉPHANIE BIASUTTI 00:44:11 13,6 12
13
516 Equipe INTERSPORT/FURIOS CATALA MMAS 7 MATHIEU MELSION/AMAURY HOUGARDY 00:44:12 13,6 13
14
520 Equipe BOUSQUET BERNARD MMAS 8 BOUSQUET BERNARD 00:44:26 13,5 14
15
519 Equipe JNM RISBEBECQ BOUSQUET MFEM 1 JNM RISBEBECQ BOUSQUET 00:45:51 13,1 15
16
512 Equipe Les fleches brisées MMAS 9 FREDERICK GRARE/FABIEN BARILLEAU 00:47:45 12,6 16
17
528 Equipe SCPMF NOMUR MMIX 7 SCPMF NOMUR 00:47:56 12,5 17
18
511 Equipe Les Quesquois MMIX 8 CHRISTIAN BREBION/SOPHIE BREBION 00:53:09 11,3 18
19
504 Equipe Les Grenouilles MMIX 9 ARTHUR RHEEL/LAETITIA MAILLARD 00:53:53 11,1 19
20
503 Equipe vaitea spa MMAS 10 BERNARD MILLET/ANDY SABRIA 00:55:13 10,9 20
21
506 Equipe URBAN CLUB THIBAUD MFEM 2 ALICE THIBAUD/JEANNE THIBAUD 00:55:23 10,8 21
22
505 Equipe les Landaises MFEM 3 MARINE TAUZIET/CATHY TAUZIET 00:55:44 10,8 22
23
508 Equipe URBAN CLUB EMILIE-AUDREY MFEM 4 EMILIE SERVANTON/AUDREY PONS 00:55:55 10,7 23
24
513 Equipe Familly team MFEM 5 ISABELLE ANCONA/EMMA CHUIMERT 00:56:14 10,7 24
25
532 Equipe TEAM RAYSSAC MFEM 6 CHLOE / AUDREY 00:56:41 10,6 25
26
533 Equipe TEAM TACK BARDIERE MMAS 11 PIETER / DAVID 00:56:41 10,6 26
27
502 Equipe vaitea spa MFEM 7 ARLETTE ALAUX/SANDRA RAYSSAC 00:57:51 10,4 27
28
507 Equipe URBAN RACE CLUB GAELLE-SABRINA MFEM 8 SABRINA PESCE/GAELLE ROBERT 00:58:45 10,2 28
29
518 Equipe URBAN CLUB LIONEL-STEPHANIE MMIX 10 LIONEL / STEPHANIE 01:02:51 9,5 29
30
521 Equipe SANCHEZ CANCUEZ MFEM 9 SANCHEZ CANCUEZ 01:04:40 9,3 30
31
515 Equipe les Quarantine's MFEM 10 AGNÈS MAURY/LAURENCE LALLEMAND 01:04:48 9,3 31
32
510 Equipe URBAN CLUB MARIE-GEOFFREY MMIX 11 MARIE GLEIZES/GEOFFREY BEAUMONT 01:05:56 9,1 32
33
509 Equipe URBAN CLUB LAETITIA-SYLVIE MFEM 11 LAETITIA BRUN/SYLVIE NOLLEVALLE 01:06:32 9,0 33