La Vélotoise 2019 - 04/08/2019

La Figeacoise 109 Km (1678 mD+)

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1236 MATHIEU STEPHANE M30/39 1 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:06:00 35,2 1
2
1001 MONCOUTIE DAVID M40/49 1 0 03:06:00 35,2 2
3
1225 SERVIERES BORDES PAUL M18/29 1 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:09:24 34,5 3
4
1295 BERTHY MATHIEU M30/39 2 ENTENT VELO BRETENOUX BIARS 03:09:25 34,5 4
5
1322 CALIXTE ARNAUD M40/49 2   03:09:26 34,5 5
6
1174 MARTAIL VINCENT M40/49 3 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION DU CYCLISME 03:09:29 34,5 6
7
1150 AFFAIROUX ADRIEN M18/29 2 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 03:09:30 34,5 7
8
1188 BONNET JEAN LUC M40/49 4 TEAM CAMPILARO 03:09:32 34,5 8
9
1167 JAUZAC REMI M18/29 3 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 03:09:32 34,5 9
10
1280 GARCIA LOUIS M18/29 4 ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC 03:09:37 34,5 10
11
1291 PETRUSSI PIERRE M18/29 5 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:09:47 34,5 11
12
1127 CLEMENCON JULIEN M40/49 5 CYLO CLUB BEDARIEUIX 03:09:50 34,4 12
13
1323 BONNET ADRIEN M18/29 6   03:09:57 34,4 13
14
1145 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO M50/59 1 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:14:16 33,7 14
15
1286 DEVEZ JEROME M40/49 6 EVBB 03:14:16 33,7 15
16
1274 CAZAGOU LOIC M18/29 7 CAPDENAC 03:14:18 33,7 16
17
1221 PASQUIER OLIVIER M40/49 7 COURBEVOIE SPORTS CYCLISME 03:14:22 33,6 17
18
1210 CODIS KEVIN M30/39 3 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:14:23 33,6 18
19
1207 ALTAZIN THOMAS M30/39 4 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:14:26 33,6 19
20
1141 COLOMBO MATHIEU M18/29 8   03:14:26 33,6 20
21
1229 BLAIN PIERRE LOUIS M18/29 9   03:14:26 33,6 21
22
1106 DUBOURDIEU FRANCOIS M50/59 2 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 03:14:29 33,6 22
23
1160 MOREL NICOLAS M30/39 5 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:14:40 33,6 23
24
1042 POUGET PATRICK M50/59 3 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:14:56 33,5 24
25
1052 RAGONE VINCENT M50/59 4 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:15:21 33,5 25
26
1249 FARGUES THIERRY M50/59 5 VCF 03:15:22 33,5 26
27
1243 MARCOS OLIVIER M50/59 6 TEAM 12 03:15:27 33,5 27
28
1069 SEMPEY JEAN MICHEL M60/64 1   03:15:29 33,5 28
29
1265 BARTHELEMY JULIEN M30/39 6 ST PROJET 03:15:29 33,5 29
30
1321 PUECH GUILLAUME M40/49 8   03:15:31 33,4 30
31
1053 AMAMOU KARIM M40/49 9 VACQUIERS USVG 03:15:46 33,4 31
32
1013 LORY GEORGES M65/69 1   03:17:25 33,1 32
33
1015 DUPINET DANIEL M70 et plus 1 CRCL 03:18:08 33,0 33
34
1067 QUEILLE JEAN LOUIS M50/59 7 CYCLO RANDONNEUR ARGENTAT 03:18:22 33,0 34
35
1063 DELMAS OLIVIER M50/59 8 MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE 03:18:57 32,9 35
36
1226 TIRARD COLLET ALEXANDRE M40/49 10 BALMA VELO SPRINT 03:18:59 32,9 36
37
1306 GUIBAL JULIEN M30/39 7 SARLAT 03:19:05 32,9 37
38
1195 HABOUZIT MICHEL M50/59 9 CYCLO ESPERANCE 03:19:05 32,9 38
39
1258 ADEL MOHAMMED M40/49 11 RODEZ TRI 12 03:19:10 32,8 39
40
1314 PUECH CLEMENT M18/29 10   03:19:11 32,8 40
41
1292 LOUDES CHRISTIAN M50/59 10 EVBB 03:19:12 32,8 41
42
1231 BURDACK LUDOVIC M30/39 8   03:19:40 32,8 42
43
1315 PUECH ERIC M50/59 11   03:19:40 32,8 43
44
1308 MAYRAN LUCAS M18/29 11 TEAM APRODIA 03:20:04 32,7 44
45
1021 BLANC GUILLAUME M30/39 9 VCF 03:21:51 32,4 45
46
1203 PINSON REGIS M65/69 2 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 03:21:53 32,4 46
47
1257 TEISSEDRE PASCAL M50/59 12 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:21:54 32,4 47
48
1060 NARBONNE DIDIER M50/59 13 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNEUIL 03:22:00 32,4 48
49
1057 BASTRILLES CHRISTOPHE M50/59 14 MONREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 03:22:04 32,4 49
50
1317 FICHOU FLORENT M30/39 10   03:22:10 32,3 50
51
1135 LAGANE ALAIN M50/59 15 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 03:22:17 32,3 51
52
1284 BLAKE HAYLEY F40/49 1   03:22:49 32,2 1
53
1281 PRUAL YANNICK M40/49 12 EVBB 03:23:56 32,1 52
54
1219 MOULENE VALENTIN M18/29 12 GOURDON CYCLISME 03:25:06 31,9 53
55
1184 IGNACE LOIC M18/29 13 CAHORS CYCLISME 03:25:12 31,9 54
56
1218 MONTEIL THEO M18/29 14 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:25:17 31,9 55
57
1144 LOUPIAC CYRIL M40/49 13 MOISSAC CYCLO SPORT 03:25:19 31,9 56
58
1244 SOL DIDIER M50/59 16 UC FIGEAC 03:25:20 31,8 57
59
1239 VAUTHIER HELENE F30/39 1   03:25:21 31,8 2
60
1288 JEANJEAN SERGE M50/59 17 MAZAMET 03:25:21 31,8 58
61
1128 LAPLAGNE DOMINIQUE M40/49 14 CERCLE AQUITAIN 03:25:25 31,8 59
62
1205 TUFFAL CEDRIC M40/49 15 CYCLO ESPERANCE 03:25:34 31,8 60
63
1197 LACOMBE JEROME M40/49 16 CCFAC 03:25:35 31,8 61
64
1183 FOPPOLO JEAN-MICHEL M40/49 17 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 03:25:48 31,8 62
65
1187 BONAL CHRISTOPHE M50/59 18   03:26:30 31,7 63
66
1216 MAUREL MARTINE M18/29 15 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:26:55 31,6 64
67
1164 BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE M30/39 11 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:27:19 31,5 65
68
1201 PERRIER ERIC M40/49 18 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC 03:27:21 31,5 66
69
1147 TEYSSEDOU LUC M50/59 19 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 03:27:27 31,5 67
70
1061 CARON FREDERIC M50/59 20   03:27:28 31,5 68
71
1083 CLEMENTI WILLIAM M30/39 12 SC SERRES CASTET 03:27:29 31,5 69
72
1209 BOUSCARY PIERRE M30/39 13   03:27:30 31,5 70
73
1011 BRAUN PASCAL M50/59 21 AS MENESTREAUEN VILLETTE 03:27:30 31,5 71
74
1081 TOURNIER MICHEL M50/59 22 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 03:27:32 31,5 72
75
1086 CASSAGNE RICHARD M30/39 14 UNION SPORTIVE MURATAISE CYCLO 03:27:32 31,5 73
76
1319 VALENTIN LUC M40/49 19   03:27:33 31,5 74
77
1123 GINSBACH ARNAUD M40/49 20 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUBE 03:27:33 31,5 75
78
1151 AFFAIROUX PATRICE M50/59 23 VTT SOURZAC 03:27:50 31,5 76
79
1121 DOLAINE LOIC M40/49 21 EC MAYENNAISE 03:29:20 31,2 77
80
1105 MONTOURCY DAVID M40/49 22 VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 03:29:23 31,2 78
81
1282 BUGNI BAPTISTE M18/29 16 BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE 03:29:23 31,2 79
82
1008 DELANNOY-LIBARLE THIBAUT M30/39 15 VCF 03:29:24 31,2 80
83
1301 CURE JEREMY M30/39 16   03:29:33 31,2 81
84
1289 TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE M40/49 23 EVBB 03:29:36 31,2 82
85
1300 RABEREAU PAUL M18/29 17 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LA PRIMAUBE 03:29:38 31,2 83
86
1085 GUITARD FLORIAN M18/29 18   03:29:38 31,2 84
87
1191 DUBREUCQ JACQUES M50/59 24 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 03:29:46 31,2 85
88
1168 BADUEL GUILLAUME M30/39 17 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:29:48 31,2 86
89
1238 CONCHOU ROMAIN M30/39 18   03:30:37 31,1 87
90
1046 MADDEN SEAN M50/59 25   03:30:56 31,0 88
91
1200 MALLEN ARNAUD M30/39 19   03:33:16 30,7 89
92
1247 BADET FREDERIC M50/59 26 TEAM ST MEDARD 03:33:18 30,7 90
93
1055 ROURA EDOUARD MH 1 AS MURET CYCLISME 03:33:20 30,7 91
94
1293 RAMOS JOAQUIM M50/59 27 BLAGNAC 03:33:23 30,6 92
95
1189 CONDOURET LAETITIA F30/39 2 SOREZE VELO CLUB 03:33:23 30,6 3
96
1262 LEYGUE GIL M50/59 28 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 03:33:26 30,6 93
97
1016 GUARY EDDY M30/39 20 EC NEULLY PLAISANCE 03:33:26 30,6 94
98
1294 AYRAL BENJAMIN M30/39 21   03:33:27 30,6 95
99
1326 GYTE JOHN M60/64 2   03:33:28 30,6 96
100
1104 MARRAGOU BASTIEN M30/39 22 TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 03:33:30 30,6 97
101
1261 TERRAL JULIEN M40/49 24   03:33:32 30,6 98
102
1259 MARTY OLIVIER M40/49 25 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 03:33:33 30,6 99
103
1208 BITON JEAN CLAUDE M50/59 29   03:33:41 30,6 100
104
1169 CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA F50/59 1 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:33:44 30,6 4
105
1268 GARRIGOU CHRISTOPHE M40/49 26 VCF 03:33:45 30,6 101
106
1206 VIARGUES PIERRE M50/59 30 ECLP 03:34:17 30,5 102
107
1299 VAN ROESSEL MARLENE F18/29 1   03:34:27 30,5 5
108
1132 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE M40/49 27 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 03:34:27 30,5 103
109
1304 FROMENT CLAUDE M50/59 31   03:36:30 30,2 104
110
1114 MALET GILLES M30/39 23   03:36:30 30,2 105
111
1139 SIE CHRISTIAN M60/64 3 CV MONTASTRUC 03:36:31 30,2 106
112
1297 DELMAS HUBERT M65/69 3 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 03:36:33 30,2 107
113
1038 MARTY MICHEL M50/59 32 PIC SAINT LOUP TRIATHLON 03:36:36 30,2 108
114
1185 MESPOULHES REMI M30/39 24 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:36:36 30,2 109
115
1173 MAGNE PIERRE M65/69 4 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 03:37:07 30,1 110
116
1307 CONSTANS FLORENT M30/39 25   03:39:11 29,8 111
117
1113 GIRARD VALERY M50/59 33 PRAYSSAC CYCLOTOURISME 03:39:21 29,8 112
118
1241 BOUSQUET PIERRE M50/59 34   03:39:26 29,8 113
119
1138 ROUZADE MARC M60/64 4   03:39:30 29,8 114
120
1120 DEBRUXELLES VINCENT M60/64 5 VCLL PEZENAS 03:39:40 29,8 115
121
1260 FERRE YANNICK M40/49 28 MURET CYCLISTE 03:39:47 29,8 116
122
1178 WAWRZYNIEC ROMAN M30/39 26   03:40:03 29,7 117
123
1202 PERRIER FRANCIS M50/59 35 ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS 03:40:08 29,7 118
124
1004 DELMAS CHRISTIAN M60/64 6 VELO D'OLT 03:40:11 29,7 119
125
1098 MORICHON MICHEL M65/69 5 UC CONFOLENS 03:40:17 29,7 120
126
1088 CANGINI FABIEN M18/29 19 LIC CLUB COMPETITION S&V 03:40:19 29,7 121
127
1193 GARNIER EMMANUEL M40/49 29 MADIC LES CYCLOS REUNIS 03:40:26 29,7 122
128
1155 LACAN AURELIEN M18/29 20   03:40:27 29,7 123
129
1278 AMIRAULT GEFFROY M30/39 27 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 03:40:31 29,7 124
130
1172 GILLES ROLAND M65/69 6 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:40:34 29,6 125
131
1162 BETEILLE LUCIE F30/39 3 UNION CYCLISTE 31 03:40:38 29,6 6
132
1264 VAYSSIERE CEDRIC M40/49 30 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 03:40:45 29,6 126
133
1122 GERMANIER GERARD MH 2 UV MAZAMET 03:40:48 29,6 127
134
1089 DELZON CLAUDE M65/69 7 ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 03:40:50 29,6 128
135
1157 BERTON JULIEN M30/39 28   03:42:13 29,4 129
136
1099 CAZELLES JEAN CLAUDE M50/59 36 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:42:29 29,4 130
137
1327 SOENEN CHRISTOPHE M50/59 37   03:42:29 29,4 131
138
1245 FALBY JEAN LUC M50/59 38   03:42:40 29,4 132
139
1054 RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN M50/59 39 CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 03:42:43 29,4 133
140
1129 PFINDEL FRANCOIS M30/39 29   03:42:57 29,3 134
141
1056 TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC M50/59 40 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 03:43:00 29,3 135
142
1037 MARTY KARINE F50/59 2 CYCLO CLUB SAINT GELY 03:43:10 29,3 7
143
1126 BROCAS GERIC M40/49 31 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 03:43:10 29,3 136
144
1214 GAUT FLORENCE F50/59 3 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 03:43:26 29,3 8
145
1254 GUILLON PHILIPPE M60/64 7 CPRS PIN JUSTARET VILLATE 03:43:27 29,3 137
146
1240 BIOULAC EMMANUEL M40/49 32   03:44:56 29,1 138
147
1070 VETEAU LAURENT M60/64 8 CERCLE AQUITAIN 03:44:56 29,1 139
148
1087 BALAND BRUNO M50/59 41 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:46:31 28,9 140
149
1161 POTIER LAURENT M50/59 42 TEAM SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 03:46:37 28,9 141
150
1095 STEM DAVID M40/49 33   03:46:45 28,8 142
151
1156 CLICQUE MATTHIEU M30/39 30   03:48:28 28,6 143
152
1140 BOLOT CHRISTOPHE M40/49 34 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 03:49:03 28,6 144
153
1017 MOREIRA CARLOS M50/59 43 TAUFFLARD TEAM 03:49:08 28,5 145
154
1102 VIGUIE BENOIT M40/49 35 BOZSPORT NATURE 03:49:13 28,5 146
155
1158 BRIFFAUT CHRISTOPHE M40/49 36 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE 03:49:19 28,5 147
156
1146 PELLETIER ALEXANDRE M40/49 37   03:49:23 28,5 148
157
1273 GELAMUR DIDIER M60/64 9 EDELWEISS 03:49:28 28,5 149
158
1237 TERRAUBE JEAN-LUC M65/69 8 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 03:49:28 28,5 150
159
1248 MAGUIER PASCAL M50/59 44   03:49:30 28,5 151
160
1305 LESCURE ERIC M60/64 10 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 03:49:35 28,5 152
161
1143 FOUREZ CEDRIC M30/39 31 DADOUCYCLOTOURISME 03:49:39 28,5 153
162
1165 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE M40/49 38   03:49:52 28,4 154
163
1251 MOLES PASCAL M40/49 39 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 03:50:07 28,4 155
164
1047 PALCY EDDY M40/49 40 UNION SPORTIVE FRONTONNAISECYCLISME 03:50:14 28,4 156
165
94 CLEMENT PHILIPPE M40/49 41 FCT SARLAT 03:50:49 28,3 157
166
1228 BETAILLE JULIEN M30/39 32   03:51:07 28,3 158
167
1252 LITZINGER JEAN MARIE M60/64 11 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 03:51:11 28,3 159
168
1093 SAINT PE BAPTISTE M18/29 21 BE TRI 03:52:00 28,2 160
169
1109 CAVANIE PHILIPPE M40/49 42 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 03:52:35 28,1 161
170
1204 TAURINES JACQUES M60/64 12 VCLL PEZNAS 03:52:38 28,1 162
171
1269 RIGAUD ROBERT M70 et plus 2 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 03:53:02 28,1 163
172
1041 MIRAL GILBERT M60/64 13 LA ROUE CARRE MONTJOVIENNE 03:53:02 28,1 164
173
1246 BREIL DANIEL M50/59 45 VCF 03:53:12 28,0 165
174
1279 ROLAND QUENTIN M18/29 22 BLAGNAC CYCLOTOURISME 03:53:15 28,0 166
175
1227 VEYROND GILBERT M60/64 14 VELO CLUB SAINT FLOUR 03:53:15 28,0 167
176
1234 LAGARDE CYRIL M40/49 43   03:53:29 28,0 168
177
1159 MIEGEVILLE DAVID M40/49 44   03:53:36 28,0 169
178
1163 BIGOT CYRILLE M40/49 45   03:53:59 28,0 170
179
1266 BLAISE FRANCK M50/59 46 VC CAMBON ALBI 03:54:01 27,9 171
180
1110 CYPIERRE STEPHANE M40/49 46   03:54:06 27,9 172
181
1134 LACABANE ALAIN M50/59 47 FL TRELISSAC 03:54:09 27,9 173
182
1154 CARSAC ALAIN M50/59 48   03:54:13 27,9 174
183
1111 DRENEAU ALAIN M50/59 49 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 03:54:22 27,9 175
184
1186 BLANC TIFFANY F18/29 2 VELO CLUB LOT TRUYERE 03:56:20 27,7 9
185
1171 EVRARD BERNARD M70 et plus 3 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 03:56:41 27,6 176
186
1256 TEISSEDRE LUCAS M18/29 23 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:56:49 27,6 177
187
1166 JAFFRES EWEN M18/29 24 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 03:58:08 27,5 178
188
1302 FERNANDEZ MICHEL M40/49 47   03:58:15 27,4 179
189
1032 PAUPERT STEPHANE M30/39 33 VCF 03:58:38 27,4 180
190
1006 DEZY PATRICK M65/69 9   03:58:49 27,4 181
191
1005 DYER-STEEL DAVID M50/59 50 OCCI 03:58:50 27,4 182
192
1082 FLORENTY JOEL M50/59 51   03:58:57 27,4 183
193
1215 MAUREL CLAUDE M50/59 52 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:59:03 27,4 184
194
1196 HUMILIERE AUDREY F18/29 3 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:59:30 27,3 10
195
1275 LANGLAIS PHILIPPE M60/64 15 TEAM BRONS MULTISPORTS 03:59:47 27,3 185
196
1267 GENTOU DIDIER M50/59 53 CYCLO SPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:00:03 27,2 186
197
1270 CAVALERIE THIERRY M50/59 54   04:00:03 27,2 187
198
1224 PUECH GILLES M50/59 55   04:00:39 27,2 188
199
1175 POUYADE FREDERIC M40/49 48 VELO CLUB DU BRUILHOIS ET AGENAIS 04:01:27 27,1 189
200
1044 GAILLARD LAURENT M50/59 56 LES CYCLOS DU VELO MONTAGNARDS 04:01:45 27,1 190
201
1028 SCIACCHITANO BENOIT M18/29 25 US FRONTON 04:03:29 26,9 191
202
1073 LINON SYLVAIN M30/39 34   04:05:29 26,6 192
203
1177 VIARNES JEAN CLAUDE M50/59 57 VELO CLUB LOT TRUYERE 04:05:48 26,6 193
204
1100 GRANET FRANCOIS M60/64 16   04:05:51 26,6 194
205
1285 DRULHES THIERRY M50/59 58 CAUSSADE 04:06:00 26,6 195
206
1232 EVANS GERALD PETER M50/59 59   04:06:04 26,6 196
207
1074 LONJOU JACQUES M60/64 17 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 04:06:05 26,6 197
208
1192 ESCARRIE JULIEN M30/39 35   04:06:10 26,6 198
209
1400 ESTRIPEAU XAVIER M18/29 26 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 04:06:18 26,6 199
210
1313 SANSONNET THIERRY M50/59 60 CYCLO SPORTVILLEFRANCH 04:06:19 26,6 200
211
1058 LEENKNECHT PHILIPPE M50/59 61   04:06:54 26,5 201
212
1078 LANNOO LAURENT M50/59 62   04:09:09 26,2 202
213
1039 FILIPIAK BRUNO M50/59 63   04:10:10 26,1 203
214
1182 CAMPREDON JULIEN M40/49 49 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 04:10:48 26,1 204
215
1296 TRETON HUGUES M50/59 64 AC LARDY 04:10:59 26,1 205
216
1107 MONCADE MICHEL M60/64 18 CC RANDONNEURS BEAUZIFONTINS 04:11:38 26,0 206
217
1094 SCHAMM DIDIER M50/59 65   04:12:02 25,9 207
218
1211 DOUMERC NICOLAS M40/49 50   04:12:36 25,9 208
219
1133 FERRANT PATRICK M65/69 10   04:15:33 25,6 209
220
1303 TESTAS GUILLAUME M40/49 51   04:15:34 25,6 210
221
1324 CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M40/49 52   04:15:56 25,6 211
222
1020 ALCARAS PATRICE M70 et plus 4 VELO CLUB SAINT GELY DU FESC 04:16:06 25,5 212
223
1235 LECOUTRE JACQUES M60/64 19 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 04:16:12 25,5 213
224
1071 BRUDY FREDERIC M50/59 66 CYCLO CLUB PAYS GABAGE 04:16:17 25,5 214
225
1320 OLIE ERICK M50/59 67   04:16:25 25,5 215
226
1137 NGUYEN ERIC M30/39 36   04:16:32 25,5 216
227
1142 DUPUIS JEAN LUC M50/59 68 ASPTT MONTAUBAN 04:17:28 25,4 217
228
1170 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE F50/59 4   04:17:38 25,4 11
229
1255 RIVA BERNARD M60/64 20 CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE 04:17:38 25,4 218
230
1233 JEAN JOEL M50/59 69   04:17:40 25,4 219
231
1136 LARRIEU JEAN-MICHEL M60/64 21 CYCLO CLUB SAVE MONTAIGUT SAINT PAUL 04:17:42 25,4 220
232
1220 NEUMILLE ALAIN M60/64 22 GOURDON CYCLISME 04:18:02 25,3 221
233
1298 BOSCH CHRISTOPHE M50/59 70 VILLEFRANCHE DE RGUE 04:18:27 25,3 222
234
1250 SOUQUIERES SOPHIE F30/39 4 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 04:19:22 25,2 12
235
1014 HAUTION JEROME M30/39 37   04:19:30 25,2 223
236
1075 RALLIERES NICOLAS M40/49 53 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 04:19:33 25,2 224
237
1065 GROUT REMY M60/64 23   04:19:37 25,2 225
238
1316 BOUSQUET ELODIE F18/29 4   04:19:40 25,2 13
239
1318 BASELGA SYLVAIN M18/29 27   04:19:41 25,2 226
240
1092 MARTINEZ LUCAS M18/29 28   04:20:52 25,1 227
241
1045 LERBET FRANCIS M60/64 24 CAM BORDEAUX 04:21:10 25,0 228
242
95 CONDETTE GUY M70 et plus 5 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNEUIL 04:21:51 25,0 229
243
1115 REMONDET LUDOVIC M18/29 29   04:23:25 24,8 230
244
1025 VEILLET BRIGITE F50/59 5 LA CELLULOSE DE SAINT GAUDENS 04:23:37 24,8 14
245
1116 REMONDET NICOLAS M40/49 54   04:23:45 24,8 231
246
1043 ARAQUE EMMANUEL MH 3 CLUB MONTAUBAN HANDISPORT 04:25:37 24,6 232
247
1049 DASSIEU MICHEL M60/64 25 CYCLO CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:25:38 24,6 233
248
1283 BUGNI STEPHANE M50/59 71 BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE 04:25:51 24,6 234
249
1035 SKWERES FRANCOIS M60/64 26 CC BOURBON L'ARCHAMBAULT 04:27:19 24,5 235
250
1091 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE F50/59 6 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 04:27:26 24,5 15
251
1090 DUBOIS PHILIPPE M50/59 72 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 04:27:27 24,5 236
252
1230 BLOIS BRIGITTE F60 et plus 1   04:27:29 24,4 16
253
1153 MONTOURCY EMMA F18/29 5 VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 04:29:25 24,3 17
254
1223 PORTA DIDIER M40/49 55   04:30:06 24,2 237
255
1059 MONCADE MELANIE F30/39 5 CCRB 04:30:19 24,2 18
256
1019 FLORANTY JEAN-PIERRE M60/64 27 FFCT GOURDON 04:31:00 24,1 238
257
1103 FOUCAULT JEAN-CLAUDE M65/69 11   04:31:16 24,1 239
258
1062 CASSAN ALAIN M50/59 73   04:31:17 24,1 240
259
1272 LACAM AURELIEN M30/39 38   04:32:07 24,0 241
260
1271 CAMBOU CEDRIC M30/39 39   04:32:48 24,0 242
261
1179 AUSSEUR GILLES M65/69 12   04:32:54 24,0 243
262
1217 MONTEIL STEPHANE M40/49 56 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 04:33:14 23,9 244
263
1312 LAFLORENCIE SYLVAIN M18/29 30   04:34:13 23,8 245
264
1124 SIMONNEAU JEAN JACQUES M50/59 74 PUY L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 04:34:26 23,8 246
265
1149 VIGUIE VINCENT M40/49 57   04:34:26 23,8 247
266
1112 FAUBEL ALAIN M50/59 75   04:37:00 23,6 248
267
1096 TOMBERLI JACK M70 et plus 6 ROUE LIBRE GINACOISE 04:38:15 23,5 249
268
1222 PIETERS AYMERIC M18/29 31   04:40:02 23,4 250
269
1034 BEAUFORT THIERRY M50/59 76 CYCLO DU VELO MONTAGNARD AURILLAC 04:41:08 23,3 251
270
1002 LUZECKYZ JEAN-PIERRE M60/64 28 ASPTT ALBI 04:41:21 23,2 252
271
1084 MARCZYK MATEUSZ M40/49 58 TEAM OBERNAI CYCLISME 04:43:37 23,1 253
272
1051 TOUNY CHRISTIAN M70 et plus 7 ECCE 04:43:44 23,0 254
273
1310 CASSAN JACQUES M65/69 13 GOURDON CYCLISME 04:43:48 23,0 255
274
1199 MAHE ALEX M30/39 40   04:44:32 23,0 256
275
1118 CAYROL ANDRE M60/64 29   04:45:44 22,9 257
276
1010 BARTOLI-DAHAN MAELLE F40/49 2 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:45:54 22,9 19
277
1097 ULIANA MARTIN M18/29 32 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 04:46:26 22,8 258
278
1068 RASO REINE F60 et plus 2 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:48:32 22,7 20
279
1276 AULIAC BERNARD M40/49 59 TEAM 12 04:49:50 22,6 259
280
1072 JAUSSAUD ADRIEN M18/29 33   04:50:16 22,5 260
281
1076 DESCARGUES THIERRY M50/59 77 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 04:50:19 22,5 261
282
1077 GIRAUDO SERGE M50/59 78   04:50:50 22,5 262
283
1176 VERGNERES PIERRE M60/64 30 AMAR RUNGID VTT 04:51:37 22,4 263
284
1033 BROUQUI DOMINIQUE F50/59 7 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 04:56:22 22,1 21
285
1012 MASSON PASCAL M50/59 79 CLUB CYCLO GOURDONNAIS 04:58:39 21,9 264
286
1036 NEDELEC JEAN FRANCOIS M40/49 60   04:59:32 21,8 265
287
1064 GODTSCHALCK CHRISTOPHE M40/49 61   04:59:32 21,8 266
288
1040 ARRIGHI CHRISTOPHE M40/49 62   04:59:50 21,8 267
289
1026 BUORS JULIEN M30/39 41   05:05:16 21,4 268
290
1024 DUMARTIN PHILIPPE M40/49 63 SUICIDAL URBAN RIDERS 05:05:16 21,4 269
291
1253 BOIS JEAN-PIERRE M65/69 14 CC ILLADAIS 05:06:41 21,3 270
292
1022 WACH GILBERT M70 et plus 8   05:07:39 21,3 271
293
1023 LINON CLAUDE M65/69 15   05:10:56 21,0 272
294
1325 DURAND HENRI ROLAND M70 et plus 9 UCR 05:12:30 20,9 273
295
1117 VINOLES GEORGES M50/59 80   05:13:22 20,9 274
296
1194 PALIS FRANCOIS MH 4 HANDISPORT ONET RODEZ AVEYRON 05:16:02 20,7 275
297
1148 VINOLES TOM M18/29 34   05:16:21 20,7 276
298
1009 AZOULAY PASCAL M50/59 81 COCARDE CYCLO SAINT LAURENT MEDOC 05:16:39 20,7 277
299
1029 SCIACCHITANO PATRICK M60/64 31 US FRONTON 05:21:16 20,4 278
300
1277 SALACROUP ANDRE M70 et plus 10   05:21:47 20,3 279
301
1030 BERNARD JACQUES M65/69 16   05:21:51 20,3 280
302
1031 BERNARD GUY M65/69 17   05:21:58 20,3 281
303
1108 BEN AIM PIERRE M50/59 82 ACV91 05:31:15 19,7 282
304
1003 CONNE PHILIPPE M40/49 64   05:36:09 19,5 283
305
1050 MAIMON VINCENT M40/49 65   05:41:26 19,2 284
306
1152 BREUIL SANDRINE F40/49 3 VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 05:46:59 18,8 22
307
1080 MONDORY VIOLETTE F60 et plus 3 AS TESTERINE 05:54:09 18,5 23
308
1079 MONDORY MICHEL M70 et plus 11 AS TESTERINE 05:54:10 18,5 285
309
1180 BOCK GISELE F50/59 8   06:05:50 17,9 24
310
1130 BOURLIAUD LAURE F50/59 9 AMICALE NOCTURNECYCLISTE DUN 06:20:12 17,2 25
311
1131 JAMOT DENIS M40/49 66 AMICALE NOCTURNECYCLISTE DUN 06:20:14 17,2 286
312
1119 CHABAUD ROMAIN M18/29 0   00:00:00 Abd Aban.
313
1181 CALMELLY RAPHAEL M18/29 0   00:00:00 Abd Aban.
314
1212 FERNANDES BASTIEN M18/29 0   00:00:00 Abd Aban.
315
1018 MASSY SERGE M50/59 0 TAUFFLARD TEAM 03:04:19 Abd Aban.
316
1190 DESSYMOULIE GILLES M50/59 0   03:07:30 Abd Aban.
317
1198 LEGOFF VIRGINIE F50/59 0   03:07:31 Abd Aban.