La Ronde Cérétane - 15/09/2019

6 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
2574 SIDOU LILIAN MJU 1 UPA 66 00:18:38 19,3 1 France
2
2345 CABANIER NICOLAS MSE 1   00:19:57 18,0 2 France
3
2596 GARCIA NICOLAS MM1 1 UPA 66 00:19:57 18,0 3 France
4
2604 ZERIFI ISHAK MSE 2   00:21:02 17,1 4 France
5
2072 POUMEROL FABRICE MM1 2 BCAM BEZIERS 00:21:13 17,0 5 France
6
2140 JUBANY CHRISTIAN MM1 3 UPA ATHLE 66 00:21:21 16,9 6 France
7
2223 ILLA-MASFERRER FLORENT MES 1 LYCEE DE CERET 00:21:34 16,7 7 France
8
2519 DARNER BASTIEN MES 2 UPA 00:21:38 16,6 8 France
9
2159 VERHAGHE LOUIS MES 3   00:21:40 16,6 9 France
10
2353 COUSIN MILAN MJU 2   00:22:22 16,1 10 France
11
2226 FERNANDEZ LUDOVIC MJU 3   00:22:34 16,0 11 France
12
2087 BONNET THOMAS MJU 4   00:22:36 15,9 12 France
13
2474 SANGERMA TOM MCA 1 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:22:38 15,9 13 France
14
2335 BESALDUCH BAPTISTE MCA 2 BLAM 00:22:45 15,8 14 France
15
2147 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MSE 3   00:22:45 15,8 15 France
16
2261 LECA ERIC MM2 1 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:22:45 15,8 16 France
17
2525 BECKER GÉRALD MM1 4 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:22:45 15,8 17 France
18
2302 PAULO MICHEL MM1 5 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:23:03 15,6 18 France
19
2473 VUILLAMIER JEROME MSE 4   00:23:17 15,5 19 France
20
2177 BOTTEAU OLIVIER MM1 6   00:23:28 15,3 20 France
21
2258 BONNET ANDRE MM2 2   00:23:29 15,3 21 France
22
2308 PALLUIS THIBAULT MES 4 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:23:40 15,2 22 France
23
2472 LOPEZ ARNAUD   1   00:23:46 15,1 23  
24
2054 ABDOUCHE FATIHA FM1 1 RMT 00:24:01 15,0 1 France
25
2145 MARROT JULIEN MSE 5 Tocats del cim 00:24:21 14,8 24 France
26
2188 HOULLE DORIAN MJU 5   00:24:22 14,8 25 France
27
2204 MAURY MATÉO MCA 3 HVA 00:24:24 14,7 26 France
28
2200 ZERROUGUI ZAIDI MM2 3 le barcares 00:24:28 14,7 27 France
29
2212 FEUTRIER FLORENCE FSE 1 Rmt 00:24:31 14,7 2 France
30
2001 SALLES BENOÎT MM1 7 RUNNING 66 00:24:33 14,7 28 FR
31
2269 RABILOTO RAPHAEL MM1 8 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:24:47 14,5 29 France
32
2372 RENAUD NICOLAS MSE 6   00:24:48 14,5 30 France
33
2368 GHILACI LUCAS MSE 7   00:25:04 14,4 31 France
34
2374 PEYRE STEPHANE MM1 9 PERPIGNAN 00:25:09 14,3 32 France
35
2134 FERNANDEZ ROMAIN MCA 4   00:25:11 14,3 33 France
36
2362 MARTIN LUCAS MES 5   00:25:13 14,3 34 France
37
2246 ZIEBA TOM MCA 5   00:25:18 14,2 35 France
38
2391 CASSU FRANCIS MM1 10 RUNNING 66 00:25:24 14,2 36 France
39
2268 SIMIAN MICHEL MM3 1 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:25:34 14,1 37 France
40
2023 MEZY PIERRE MM2 4 Les foulées Catalanes 00:25:34 14,1 38 France
41
2138 PARRA CHRISTOPHE MM1 11   00:25:43 14,0 39 France
42
2174 GUITARD AMANDINE FSE 2 Tocats del Cim 00:25:46 14,0 3 France
43
2220 AZEMA BRUNO MM1 12   00:25:48 13,9 40 France
44
2311 MAINFROID JEROME MM1 13 Tocats del Cim 00:25:50 13,9 41 France
45
2244 PEYTAVI JULES MCA 6   00:25:52 13,9 42 France
46
2496 RIBUIGENT MAXIME MSE 8   00:25:59 13,9 43 France
47
2336 VILA JULIEN MSE 9 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:26:00 13,8 44 France
48
2361 BALESTEGUI FRANCK MSE 10   00:26:04 13,8 45 France
49
2427 PARAYRE VINCENT MM2 5 Foulées Catalanes 00:26:06 13,8 46 France
50
2344 FARREIGN MICHEL MM1 14   00:26:07 13,8 47 France
51
2242 MOUTTE MAUD FSE 3 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:26:08 13,8 4 France
52
2195 BAZIN MATHIS MJU 6   00:26:09 13,8 48 France
53
2499 AUTRIQUE LUC   2   00:26:18 13,7 49  
54
2092 GARCIA PHILIPPE MM2 6 Team Raidlight 66 00:26:20 13,7 50 France
55
2164 BOULANGER CAMILLE FCA 1 JOGGING ILLOIS 00:26:21 13,7 5 France
56
2161 MONTFORT THOMAS MM1 15   00:26:28 13,6 51 France
57
2323 PEJOAN PHILIPPE MM2 7 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:26:30 13,6 52 France
58
2198 STRUB GREGORY MSE 11   00:26:32 13,6 53 France
59
2425 GUICHOUX EMMANUEL MSE 12 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 00:26:36 13,5 54 France
60
2418 GARCIA FRANCOIS MM2 8 LYCEE DE CERET 00:26:41 13,5 55 France
61
2514 YVARS JADE FBE 1 RUN MULTISPORTS 00:26:42 13,5 6 France
62
2229 CASTANEDA BASTIEN MSE 13   00:26:43 13,5 56 France
63
2513 YVARS BORIS MM1 16   00:26:43 13,5 57 France
64
2136 OBLET STÉPHANE MM1 17   00:27:07 13,3 58 France
65
2192 GRACIA RAFECAS FERRAN MSE 14   00:27:10 13,2 59 France
66
2300 MARIN SEBASTIEN MSE 15   00:27:13 13,2 60 France
67
2324 PONS LILIAN MM1 18 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:27:14 13,2 61 France
68
2422 ENRIQUE DIDIER MM1 19   00:27:16 13,2 62 France
69
2378 CAPARROS INÈS FSE 4 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 00:27:22 13,2 7 France
70
2536 HAREL DAVID MM1 20 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:27:27 13,1 63 France
71
2484 AUTRIQUE ERWAN MMI 1   00:27:27 13,1 64 France
72
2243 PEYTAVI LOUIS MMI 2 RUNNING 66 00:27:30 13,1 65 France
73
2201 ZERROUGUI NAJIA FSE 5 Rcp fresnes 00:27:39 13,0 8 France
74
2082 PIRLOT THOMAS MCA 7   00:27:42 13,0 66 France
75
2379 CAPARROS GUILLEM MSE 16 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:27:47 13,0 67 France
76
2207 VOIGT MATTHIAS MSE 17 Voigt 00:27:51 12,9 68 Allemagne
77
2591 CAVAILLE LUKA MES 6   00:27:54 12,9 69 France
78
2065 BARBOTEU NICOLAS MSE 18   00:27:56 12,9 70 France
79
2413 FRUCHART YANN MSE 19   00:27:58 12,9 71 France
80
2209 CALVET LAURENT MSE 20   00:27:59 12,9 72 France
81
2483 MATHIEU CEDRIC MM1 21   00:27:59 12,9 73 France
82
2476 RAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MM2 9 GO SPORT 00:28:00 12,9 74 France
83
2366 PSAILA DOMINIQUE MM1 22   00:28:01 12,8 75 France
84
2282 CECCALDI CELINE FM1 2 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:28:05 12,8 9 France
85
2013 GILL MICHAEL MM2 10 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:28:06 12,8 76 Royaume-Uni
86
2069 MIGOLI DEBORAH FSE 6   00:28:13 12,8 10 France
87
2061 NOME MAY-BRIT FM1 3 Teie Sporties, Norway 00:28:14 12,7 11 Norvège
88
2542 FROIDEVAUX SEBASTIEN MM2 11 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:28:18 12,7 77 France
89
2205 VACHET LUDOVIC MSE 21   00:28:20 12,7 78 France
90
2548 GONIER CHRISTIAN MM1 23 ENDAVANT66 00:28:23 12,7 79 France
91
2369 GUISSET CELINE FM1 4   00:28:27 12,7 12 France
92
2002 FRUGIER SERGE MM3 2 T.A.C. 00:28:28 12,6 80 France
93
2330 DUCHESNE GERARD MM3 3 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:28:28 12,6 81 France
94
2305 CUFI MATHIAS MES 7 LA POSTE PORTE de CATALOGNE 00:28:29 12,6 82 France
95
2377 BLANCH CARINE FSE 7   00:28:32 12,6 13 France
96
2213 SITJA ARNAUD MSE 22   00:28:32 12,6 83 France
97
2447 GUARDIOLE GUILHEM MSE 23   00:28:35 12,6 84 France
98
2515 DA CONCEICAO ERIKA FCA 2 UPA 66 00:28:38 12,6 14 France
99
2359 GUILLOU HELENA FCA 3   00:28:39 12,6 15 France
100
2097 HOPEN MARIANNE FM1 5 Teie Sporties, Norway 00:28:42 12,5 16 Norvège
101
2408 PARE NICOLAS MM1 24 art et fenetre 00:28:43 12,5 85 France
102
2577 GHALEM OTHMAN MSE 24   00:28:45 12,5 86 France
103
2248 MINGUEZ JEAN-LUC MM2 12   00:28:46 12,5 87 France
104
2350 DELARD VINCENT MES 8   00:28:46 12,5 88 France
105
2485 REIG JEAN MM3 4   00:28:49 12,5 89 France
106
2027 MULLIN ROY MM2 13 MARLOW STRIDERS 00:28:50 12,5 90 Royaume-Uni
107
2222 PARRA LUDOVIC MSE 25 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:28:57 12,4 91 France
108
2003 LOPEZ-SIMIER AURÉLIEN MSE 26 Babau's Corredors 00:28:57 12,4 92 France
109
2589 ANDREU CHLOE FJU 1 UPA 66 00:28:58 12,4 17 France
110
2590 ANDREU JEAN-CLAUDE MJU 7 UPA 66 00:28:59 12,4 93 France
111
2463 GRIOU PIERRE MSE 27   00:29:03 12,4 94 France
112
2445 GILLIOCQ CHRISTOPHE MSE 28   00:29:04 12,4 95 France
113
2526 LERAY EDEN FCA 4 RMT 00:29:10 12,3 18 France
114
2053 LERAY MICHAEL MM1 25 RMT 00:29:13 12,3 96 France
115
2260 MESNAGE ELISABETH FM2 1 RUNNING 66 00:29:13 12,3 19 France
116
2182 TERRATS OLIVIER MM2 14 DREAM TEAM 66 00:29:17 12,3 97 France
117
2461 PIQUEMAL PATRICK MM2 15   00:29:20 12,3 98 France
118
2010 CASTANEDA YANN MSE 29   00:29:20 12,3 99 France
119
2555 FAITG NICOLAS MJU 8 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:29:23 12,2 100 France
120
2392 BERTORELLE JULIEN MSE 30   00:29:28 12,2 101 France
121
2238 ARRIES THOMAS MSE 31   00:29:31 12,2 102 France
122
2315 MARTIN PAUL MSE 32 Tocats del Cim 00:29:31 12,2 103 France
123
2107 CONTE JEAN-PHILIPPE MM1 26   00:29:32 12,2 104 France
124
2141 MOLL OLIVIA FCA 5 ATHLE BOMPAS 00:29:37 12,2 20 France
125
2537 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL MM2 16 ASSA ARGELES 00:29:40 12,1 105 France
126
2477 RECAZENS JULIEN MSE 33   00:29:40 12,1 106 France
127
2312 AUBE DIDIER MM3 5 tocats del cims 00:29:42 12,1 107 France
128
2511 GINESTE BASTIEN MJU 9 RONDE DE REYNES 00:29:49 12,1 108 France
129
2158 CADOCH VINCENT MSE 34   00:29:49 12,1 109 France
130
2449 RETAILLEAU BENOIT MM2 17   00:29:51 12,1 110 France
131
2221 AZEMA TOM MES 9   00:29:51 12,1 111 France
132
2491 SHAMBEHZADEH SAEID MM5 1   00:29:51 12,1 112 France
133
2154 BOISSET VADIM MJU 10   00:29:52 12,0 113 France
134
2435 KOMIN LAURENT MM2 18 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:29:55 12,0 114 France
135
2390 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 35 RUNNING 66 00:29:56 12,0 115 France
136
2430 GALVEZ CHRISTOPHE MM2 19   00:29:59 12,0 116 France
137
2080 CHAPELLE GILBERT MM3 6   00:29:59 12,0 117 France
138
2487 CLARIMONT JEAN-JACQUES MM2 20 I-BP 00:30:00 12,0 118 France
139
2400 PEYTAVI ANNE-SOPHIE FM1 6 RUNNING 66 00:30:07 12,0 21 France
140
2587 PILLARD PHILIPPE MM2 21   00:30:08 11,9 119 France
141
2570 MONTORO JEROME MSE 36   00:30:12 11,9 120 France
142
2317 HEBERT PASCAL MM2 22   00:30:12 11,9 121 France
143
2149 VIALADE SYLVIE FSE 8 RMT 00:30:21 11,9 22 France
144
2529 JULIA GERARD MM2 23 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:30:21 11,9 122 France
145
2294 BAILLES OLIVIER MM2 24 ELAN CANOHES 00:30:22 11,9 123 France
146
2349 TUDIANO CHRISTOPHE MM1 27   00:30:23 11,8 124 France
147
2414 AUBANELLE JEAN MM4 1   00:30:26 11,8 125 France
148
2432 ZONCA RAPHAEL MM1 28   00:30:28 11,8 126 France
149
2523 ANDRES MICHEL MM2 25   00:30:29 11,8 127 France
150
2571 LLAURENS JEROME MM1 29   00:30:38 11,8 128 France
151
2500 ABEL ERIC MM1 30   00:30:38 11,7 129 France
152
2381 COLETTE CHRISTELLE FM2 2 RUNNING 66 00:30:40 11,7 23 France
153
2560 RENAULT CHRISTOPHE MM1 31   00:30:41 11,7 130 France
154
2032 HAUTENNE VINCENT MSE 37   00:30:44 11,7 131 France
155
2383 THOMAS EMMANUEL MM1 32 STERIMED 00:30:48 11,7 132 France
156
2462 PUIGSEGUR GUY MM2 26 PERPIGNAN 00:30:49 11,7 133 France
157
2535 THOMAS ANNE CECILE FM1 7 ASSA ARGELES 00:30:50 11,7 24 France
158
2348 SOBRAQUES CELIA FSE 9   00:30:53 11,7 25 France
159
2303 COSTANZA PATRICIA FM3 1 team venise provencale 00:31:00 11,6 26 France
160
2405 DESSAIS GERARD MM3 7 A.C. ANGERIEN 00:31:00 11,6 134 France
161
2541 SOLER MICHELE FM1 8 ASSA ARGELES 00:31:01 11,6 27 France
162
2490 MANSCOUR FABRICE MM3 8   00:31:01 11,6 135 France
163
2586 CLAVERIA ROBERT MM3 9 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:31:01 11,6 136 France
164
2341 REGNIER STEPHANIE FSE 10   00:31:05 11,6 28 France
165
2208 SEHL MARKUS MSE 38 Team Haram Schöneberg 00:31:06 11,6 137 Allemagne
166
2215 FERNANDEZ VALENTIN MCA 8   00:31:08 11,6 138 France
167
2152 DAIREAUX GUILLAUME MM1 33   00:31:09 11,6 139 France
168
2273 ROUGER PATRICK MM2 27 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:31:09 11,6 140 France
169
2397 VIRICEL GUILLAUME MES 10 LYCEE DE CERET 00:31:13 11,5 141 France
170
2409 MAS PAUL MCA 9   00:31:14 11,5 142 France
171
2401 PANABIERES FELIX MCA 10   00:31:15 11,5 143 France
172
2561 DARDY RALPH MM1 34 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:31:15 11,5 144 France
173
2407 ARNAUDIES FLORENCE FSE 11   00:31:24 11,5 29 France
174
2588 COTXET JEROME MSE 39   00:31:28 11,4 145 France
175
2156 CADOCH DANIEL MM3 10   00:31:28 11,4 146 France
176
2503 VALLS CLAUDIE FM1 9 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:31:30 11,4 30 France
177
2380 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FM1 10 RUNNING66 00:31:31 11,4 31 France
178
2613 ZERIFI MOHAMED MSE 40   00:31:33 11,4 147 France
179
2531 BERIOU PATRICK MM1 35 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:31:40 11,4 148 France
180
2516 MORLET DIMITRI MSE 41   00:31:44 11,3 149 France
181
2602 SUAREZ ERIC MM2 28   00:31:48 11,3 150 France
182
2288 ARMANGAU GUY MM3 11 ELAN CANOHES 00:31:49 11,3 151 France
183
2259 MOMPEAT PHILIPPE MM3 12 RUNNING 66 00:31:50 11,3 152 France
184
2520 DARNER MARIE FM2 3 Kung fu Bompas 00:31:51 11,3 32 France
185
2079 PUJOLAR JULIEN MSE 42   00:31:56 11,3 153 France
186
2076 GHILAIN MIKE MSE 43   00:32:01 11,2 154 France
187
2375 GODEFROY STEPHANE MM1 36 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 00:32:03 11,2 155 France
188
2440 JOUYAUX MICHAEL MM2 29   00:32:04 11,2 156 France
189
2363 ETCHEVERRY BAPTISTE MES 11   00:32:10 11,2 157 France
190
2411 OLIVERAS PASCAL MM2 30   00:32:11 11,2 158 France
191
2291 RAYNAUD JONATHAN MSE 44 ELAN CANOHES 00:32:15 11,2 159 France
192
2540 VAREIL MARIE CHANTAL FM3 2 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:15 11,2 33 France
193
2370 GUISSET CAMILLE FCA 6   00:32:16 11,2 34 France
194
2197 GUITTON LAURE FSE 12   00:32:17 11,1 35 France
195
2510 GINESTE SYLVIE FM2 4 RONDE DE REYNES 00:32:18 11,1 36 France
196
2199 CAPPIOT NADEGE FM1 11   00:32:25 11,1 37 France
197
2592 GODEY SYLVIE FM1 12   00:32:29 11,1 38 France
198
2180 MADERN VINCENT MSE 45 DREAM TEAM 66 00:32:40 11,0 160 France
199
2460 ROBICHON JEAN-CLAUDE MM3 13   00:32:40 11,0 161 France
200
2166 TARTAGLIA RAPHAËL MES 12   00:32:40 11,0 162 France
201
2178 COMMEAUX GUILHEM MM1 37 MA COOP' LA MELBA 00:32:41 11,0 163 France
202
2498 MOERENO ALEXANDRE   3   00:32:42 11,0 164  
203
2566 TIGNERES GAELLE FSE 13 Els Amics Llupianenc 00:32:47 11,0 39 France
204
2127 MANZANO MARIA FM3 3   00:32:49 11,0 40 France
205
2297 PUJOL PHILIPPE MM2 31 USP 00:32:49 11,0 165 France
206
2252 ANNEZO GERARD MM3 14   00:32:53 10,9 166 France
207
2544 ROGE YVON MM4 2 ATLE RUNNING 00:32:54 10,9 167 France
208
2517 DUHAMEL GUY MM3 15   00:32:54 10,9 168 France
209
2469 ARAGON PHILIP MM2 32   00:32:54 10,9 169 France
210
2352 COYARD SHANNA FSE 14   00:32:55 10,9 41 France
211
2309 ARNAUDIES ETIENNE MSE 46 tocats del cims 00:33:02 10,9 170 France
212
2113 BIRGITTE LOVAAS FM2 5 Teie Sporties, Norway 00:33:09 10,9 42 Norvège
213
2074 HARNESHAUG PIA K FM2 6 Teie Sporties, Norway 00:33:10 10,9 43 Norvège
214
2569 CHATRON GILLES MSE 47   00:33:14 10,8 171 France
215
2468 PASTOR JEANNE FM1 13   00:33:21 10,8 44 France
216
2193 CASASAYAS HERVÉ MM1 38   00:33:22 10,8 172 France
217
2081 PIRLOT JEAN PIERRE MM1 39   00:33:26 10,8 173 France
218
2557 FAITG ESTEBAN MCA 11 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:33:30 10,7 174 France
219
2264 BERTHET MARIE DOMINIQUE FM3 4 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:33:35 10,7 45 France
220
2564 SABLE JEANNE FCA 7   00:33:35 10,7 46 France
221
2227 OMS GIL MSE 48   00:33:37 10,7 175 France
222
2296 MEILHAN ALAIN MM3 16   00:33:40 10,7 176 France
223
2355 BURY PATRICIA FM1 14   00:33:41 10,7 47 France
224
2453 ROCA-CUSACHS LLUIS MSE 49   00:33:41 10,7 177 France
225
2218 SARDA PATRICK MM2 33   00:33:42 10,7 178 France
226
2165 FAGEDA EMMA FJU 2   00:33:45 10,7 48 France
227
2367 ROIG LUCIEN MM4 3   00:33:47 10,7 179 France
228
2553 FAITG BORIS MM1 40 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:33:48 10,7 180 France
229
2234 EL YAHYAOUI LAURIE ANNE FSE 15   00:33:48 10,6 49 France
230
2046 SALCEDO NICOLAS MM1 41   00:33:49 10,6 181 France
231
2233 CASTANG JEANINE FM2 7   00:33:49 10,6 50 France
232
2232 CASTANG JEAN PAUL MM3 17   00:33:50 10,6 182 France
233
2214 CARRETERO JOËL MSE 50   00:33:51 10,6 183 France
234
2532 ALQUIER SYLVIE FM1 15 ASSA ARGELES 00:33:53 10,6 51 France
235
2357 REBAI MEDHI MM2 34   00:33:54 10,6 184 France
236
2083 LACROIX JULIEN MJU 11   00:33:55 10,6 185 France
237
2452 NEUBAUER PHILIPPE MM2 35   00:34:00 10,6 186 France
238
2034 WILMOT ANTONINA FSE 16   00:34:00 10,6 52 France
239
2281 PELLEGRIN VALERIE FM2 8 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:34:01 10,6 53 France
240
2450 ZADIKIAN SERGE MM4 4 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:34:03 10,6 187 France
241
2396 VIRICEL THIERRY MM1 42   00:34:03 10,6 188 France
242
2301 DELOS DOLORES FM3 5 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:34:03 10,6 54 France
243
2568 CHATRON ROGER MM3 18 Pontault AAC 00:34:06 10,6 189 France
244
2524 ANDRES JEFF MM2 36 NL 00:34:10 10,5 190 France
245
2310 MORET SOPHIE FM2 9 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:34:11 10,5 55 France
246
2004 TRICHOT DANIEL MM3 19   00:34:14 10,5 191 France
247
2565 CRESPO JEAN-MARC MM1 43   00:34:14 10,5 192 France
248
2263 GRASSET GEOFFROY MSE 51 CHALLENGE DE LA CONVIVIALITÉ 00:34:15 10,5 193 France
249
2105 PAGANUCCI NICOLAS MM1 44   00:34:17 10,5 194 France
250
2434 GHIGONETTO STÉPHANE MSE 52   00:34:19 10,5 195 France
251
2262 BELINGAR MARINE FSE 17 CHALLENGE DE LA CONVIVIALITÉ 00:34:19 10,5 56 France
252
2106 FAGERNES METTE FM1 16 Teie Sporties, Norway 00:34:21 10,5 57 Norvège
253
2289 HIDALGO LAETITIA FSE 18   00:34:22 10,5 58 France
254
2494 RICART VALENTIN MES 13   00:34:28 10,4 196 France
255
2493 BERNEZ DIT VIGNOLLE PIERRE MSE 53   00:34:30 10,4 197 France
256
2385 CRAPET CHRISTOPHE MM1 45   00:34:30 10,4 198 France
257
2325 BRIERE JULIEN MSE 54 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:34:33 10,4 199 France
258
2595 ROSSBAND LEA FSE 19   00:34:33 10,4 59 France
259
2365 ETCHEVERRY DANIEL MM2 37   00:34:33 10,4 200 France
260
2274 PRINGUET PATRICK MM2 38 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:34:35 10,4 201 France
261
2133 LAGUARDA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 39   00:34:37 10,4 202 France
262
2157 CADOCH MARIE-JOSÉE FM3 6   00:34:41 10,4 60 France
263
2286 MONSERAT LAURENT MM1 46 NL 00:34:44 10,4 203 France
264
2320 SASERAS ALEXANE FCA 8 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:34:45 10,4 61 France
265
2423 VINCENT LAURENT MSE 55   00:34:47 10,3 204 France
266
2600 SILLARD FREDERIC MM1 47   00:34:47 10,3 205 France
267
2504 BRUZY CHRISTINE FM1 17 TEAM BIO LA GALIANE CORBERE 00:34:48 10,3 62 France
268
2505 MARTRETTE JEAN-PHILIPPE MM2 40   00:34:50 10,3 206 France
269
2064 ERBS JESSICA FM1 18 Team papy coach 00:34:50 10,3 63 France
270
2279 DEPREZ FLORENCE FM3 7 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:34:50 10,3 64 France
271
2245 PEYTAVI ANNA FCA 9 RUNNING 66 00:34:54 10,3 65 France
272
2481 GUENET EMILIE FM1 19 ASSArgeles 00:34:55 10,3 66 France
273
2593 CACHERA MARJORIE FSE 20 trailleur thuirinois 00:34:55 10,3 67 France
274
2332 NAUDEAU CHRISTIAN MM3 20 NL 00:34:56 10,3 207 France
275
2230 CARPENTIER VALERIE FM2 10   00:34:57 10,3 68 France
276
2217 DONNADIEU HELENE FM1 20   00:34:59 10,3 69 France
277
2386 CASSAGNE JEAN MM1 48 STERIMED 00:34:59 10,3 208 France
278
2176 LAGARDE GÉRALDINE FM1 21   00:35:00 10,3 70 France
279
2327 BAUER DANIELE FM3 8 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:35:00 10,3 71 France
280
2457 FONDECAVE FREDERIC MM2 41   00:35:00 10,3 209 France
281
2196 RESPAUT JEAN-MARC MM2 42 Collioure Sportif Aviron 00:35:02 10,3 210 France
282
2048 GARDES THOMAS MSE 56   00:35:03 10,3 211 France
283
2601 CABRE AGNES FSE 21   00:35:05 10,3 72 France
284
2194 BORDERON CAROLINE FM1 22   00:35:05 10,3 73 France
285
2489 LELONG ELISABETH FM1 23   00:35:06 10,3 74 France
286
2567 TIGNERES JULIE FSE 22   00:35:11 10,2 75 France
287
2563 DARDY FANNY FCA 10 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:12 10,2 76 France
288
2060 FIRLEJ MONTEZUME REGINE FM3 9   00:35:13 10,2 77 France
289
2059 FIRLEJ MATHILDE FCA 11   00:35:15 10,2 78 France
290
2098 MAZARD CHRISTOPHE MM2 43   00:35:17 10,2 212 France
291
2543 ANXIONNAZ SABRINA FM1 24 UPA 66 00:35:19 10,2 79 France
292
2343 COUSIN SYLVIE FM1 25   00:35:19 10,2 80 France
293
2572 AUSSEIL PHILIPPE MM3 21 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:21 10,2 213 France
294
2538 LOQUET MONIQUE FM4 1 ASSA Argeles-sur-mer 00:35:23 10,2 81 France
295
2139 SILLARD CAROLE FM1 26 ASP2 00:35:24 10,2 82 France
296
2146 GIGANTI THERESE FM1 27   00:35:24 10,2 83 France
297
2024 HILL STEPHEN MM3 22 MARLOW STRIDERS 00:35:28 10,1 214 Royaume-Uni
298
2290 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 23 ELAN CANOHES 00:35:29 10,1 84 France
299
2456 CHEMET JACQUES MM4 5   00:35:30 10,1 215 France
300
2184 CASAUBON MARIANNE FM2 11 RMT 00:35:31 10,1 85 France
301
2528 FABRE OLIVIER MM2 44 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:35:33 10,1 216 France
302
2298 MALAVIALLE FRANCIS MM3 23   00:35:33 10,1 217 France
303
2527 BARBAROUX INGRID FM1 28 ASSA ARGELES 00:35:35 10,1 86 France
304
2539 PITOU ELODIE FM2 12 ASSA 00:35:35 10,1 87 France
305
2028 EGEA NATHALIE FM2 13   00:35:40 10,1 88 France
306
2210 NIVET SOPHIE FM1 29   00:35:48 10,1 89 France
307
2556 FAITG ANNELYS FCA 12 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:48 10,1 90 France
308
2554 FAITG MARLIES FM1 30 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:49 10,1 91 France
309
2254 GARCIA NICOLAS MM2 45   00:35:51 10,0 218 France
310
2203 NEGRELL KÉVIN MES 14   00:35:52 10,0 219 France
311
2533 CORNU LILIANE FM3 10 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:35:55 10,0 92 France
312
2534 CORNU JACKY MM3 24 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 00:35:57 10,0 220 France
313
2424 MELLE MARIE FSE 24 CERET 00:36:00 10,0 93 France
314
2247 FONG WENG HORTENSE FSE 25   00:36:00 10,0 94 France
315
2426 LHUISSIER NICOLAS MES 15 LA POSTE Perpignan PPDC 00:36:02 10,0 221 France
316
2020 POLLINO FRANCOISE FM2 14 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:03 10,0 95 France
317
2284 MOYA OCEANE FSE 26   00:36:04 10,0 96 France
318
2497 MIRE ALEXIA FSE 27   00:36:10 10,0 97 France
319
2160 GAYOLA LAETITIA FM1 31   00:36:11 9,9 98 France
320
2318 GEORGET CORINNE FM2 15 Lycée Deodat de Séverac - Céret 00:36:13 9,9 99 France
321
2283 KAUFFMAN JULIE FSE 28   00:36:13 9,9 100 France
322
2480 MAS EVA FSE 29   00:36:14 9,9 101 France
323
2088 CARRERE EDITH FM1 32   00:36:14 9,9 102 France
324
2443 WICKENBURG SARAH FSE 30   00:36:15 9,9 103 France
325
2255 FOULQUIER PATRICK MM3 25   00:36:17 9,9 222 France
326
2522 TREGOUET BRIGITTE FM3 11   00:36:20 9,9 104 France
327
2185 MARIE VINCENT MM1 49   00:36:20 9,9 223 France
328
2112 LOUIS CHRISTOPHE MM1 50   00:36:21 9,9 224 France
329
2142 VALVERDE STÉPHANIE FM1 33 Valverde 00:36:22 9,9 105 France
330
2101 GEVELT JANNICKE JUELL FM2 16 Teie Sporties, Norway 00:36:22 9,9 106 Norvège
331
2615 HENRYOT-VILA CAROLE FM1 34   00:36:24 9,9 107 France
332
2277 FASCIOLA VERONIQUE FM3 12 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:36:24 9,9 108 France
333
2441 BASTARDY CLEMENT MES 16   00:36:27 9,9 225 France
334
2151 DAIREAUX GUY MM3 26   00:36:29 9,9 226 France
335
2132 MORTIMER ALISTAIR MM2 46   00:36:31 9,9 227 France
336
2089 VALERO LYDIE FM1 35   00:36:35 9,8 109 France
337
2090 LAMY EVELYNE FM3 13 E2A SL ENA Athlétisme Tiercé 00:36:36 9,8 110 France
338
2144 LESOBRE ANNE FM1 36   00:36:36 9,8 111 France
339
2143 LESOBRE THIBAUT MM1 51   00:36:37 9,8 228 France
340
2358 BANUYLS JEROME MM1 52   00:36:40 9,8 229 France
341
2314 VERPLANCKEN ISABELLE FM2 17 Tocats del Cim 00:36:42 9,8 112 France
342
2265 PRINCIC FRANCK MM5 2 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:36:43 9,8 230 France
343
2559 RECAZENS DIDIER MM3 27   00:36:44 9,8 231 France
344
2237 GARRABE ROBERT MM3 28 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 00:36:46 9,8 232 France
345
2052 BARGUES THIERRY MM2 47 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:49 9,8 233 France
346
2606 CAHET GAUTHIER MJU 12   00:36:50 9,8 234 France
347
2272 DESPAQUIS CHANTAL FM2 18 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:36:53 9,8 113 France
348
2110 LEFORT ODILE FM1 37   00:36:55 9,7 114 France
349
2382 MUSY AUDREY FSE 31 STERIMED 00:36:59 9,7 115 France
350
2316 TORRENT HADRIEN MSE 57 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:37:01 9,7 235 France
351
2488 LAGRIFFE NATHALIE FM2 19   00:37:03 9,7 116 France
352
2495 ABEL BEATRICE FM1 38   00:37:04 9,7 117 France
353
2108 SANDBERG INGER LISE HAGEN FM2 20 Teie Sporties, Norway 00:37:08 9,7 118 Norvège
354
2558 FLAMAND BRUNO MM3 29   00:37:09 9,7 236 France
355
2240 MATHEU STEPHANIE FM1 39 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:37:11 9,7 119 France
356
2373 SANZ ERIC MM1 53   00:37:11 9,7 237 France
357
2417 MARTINEZ RAPHAEL MSE 58   00:37:12 9,7 238 France
358
2404 DALADOIRE ISABELLE FM2 21   00:37:13 9,7 120 France
359
2486 HUNAULT GERARD MM3 30   00:37:24 9,6 239 France
360
2442 CARBONNE PAULINE FJU 3   00:37:25 9,6 121 France
361
2421 COSTE BRIGITTE FM3 14   00:37:27 9,6 122 France
362
2039 MONTILLA FLORENCE FM1 40   00:37:27 9,6 123 France
363
2037 JIMENEZ LAETICIA FM1 41   00:37:27 9,6 124 France
364
2119 ALAMY ANNE SOPHIE FSE 32 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 00:37:29 9,6 125 France
365
2181 KREISS CAMILLE FSE 33 DREAM TEAM 66 00:37:30 9,6 126 France
366
2479 ROIGT VINCENT MM4 6   00:37:31 9,6 240 France
367
2058 AARNAES ANNE CATHRINE FM1 42 Teie Sporties, Norway 00:37:33 9,6 127 Norvège
368
2354 BOISSARD SOPHIE FM1 43   00:37:35 9,6 128 France
369
2168 FAULIN NADINE FM1 44 TRAIL DU CASSOULET 00:37:40 9,6 129 France
370
2545 MASSE ADRIEN MM1 54 ENDAVANT66 00:37:41 9,6 241 France
371
2169 MONTAL MARC MM2 48 TRAIL DU CASSOULET 00:37:42 9,5 242 France
372
2507 VICENS MARIE CLAIRE FM1 45 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:37:43 9,5 130 France
373
2530 JULIA LAURENCE FM2 22 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:37:44 9,5 131 France
374
2546 DENIS CELINE FSE 34 ENDAVANT 66 00:37:44 9,5 132 France
375
2506 DA ROCHA VICTOR MM1 55 RMT 00:37:44 9,5 243 France
376
2057 GARCIA ANTOINE MM1 56   00:37:47 9,5 244 France
377
2549 DASSET NATHALIE FM1 46 3 T 00:37:47 9,5 133 France
378
2509 GARAU NICOLAS MM1 57 ENDAVANT 66 00:37:49 9,5 245 France
379
2399 OKAZ JEANNE FM3 15 Runnig 66 00:37:50 9,5 134 France
380
2191 CHAUVET ELODIE FM1 47   00:37:51 9,5 135 France
381
2104 SALVETAT BERTRAND MM1 58 FC CASES DE PENE 00:37:51 9,5 246 France
382
2096 DANOT CARINE FM1 48   00:37:51 9,5 136 France
383
2190 BARCELO PAU MCA 12   00:37:52 9,5 247 France
384
2014 ALCON DANIEL MM4 7   00:37:52 9,5 248 France
385
2451 RIVES VALENTIN MSE 59   00:37:54 9,5 249 France
386
2521 COQ ALAIN MM3 31   00:37:54 9,5 250 France
387
2009 ROUSSET ERIC MSE 60   00:37:57 9,5 251 France
388
2202 BRACCKEVELDT LAURA FES 1   00:38:00 9,5 137 France
389
2179 GERARD JOCELYNE FM3 16 Doubs sud athlétisme besancon 00:38:01 9,5 138 France
390
2216 AGRARE SARAH FSE 35   00:38:04 9,5 139 France
391
2051 LAMASSE-ROCA CARINE FM1 49   00:38:05 9,4 140 France
392
2306 CAPAILLERE DELPHINE FM1 50 ARTS ET FENETRES 00:38:09 9,4 141 France
393
2100 HALLYNCK JULIEN MSE 61 LA MELBA 00:38:11 9,4 252 France
394
2163 ENAULT MAYA FJU 4 Pikachu 00:38:12 9,4 142 France
395
2444 ARNAUDIES LISA FCA 13   00:38:12 9,4 143 France
396
2292 RAYNAUD ANDRE MM2 49 ELAN CANOHES 00:38:12 9,4 253 France
397
2293 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FES 2 ELAN CANOHES 00:38:13 9,4 144 France
398
2016 AGUSSOL GERARD MM3 32   00:38:16 9,4 254 France
399
2008 LLENSE BERNARD MM2 50   00:38:20 9,4 255 France
400
2115 VALENTINI KARINE FM1 51   00:38:20 9,4 145 France
401
2114 VALENTINI REGIS MM2 51   00:38:21 9,4 256 France
402
2122 PAGANUCCI GLADYS FM1 52   00:38:24 9,4 146 France
403
2018 DIDIER YVELINE FM3 17   00:38:25 9,4 147 France
404
2017 DIDIER ROGER MM3 33   00:38:27 9,4 257 France
405
2070 AUDIN WILLIAM MSE 62   00:38:28 9,4 258 France
406
2322 TAOC DIDIER MM2 52 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:38:36 9,3 259 France
407
2071 CORNET JOSE MM3 34   00:38:36 9,3 260 France
408
2403 JOVEN OLIVERAS CARLOS MSE 63   00:38:37 9,3 261 France
409
2241 MATHEU PATRICK MM2 53   00:38:37 9,3 262 France
410
2285 TARDY PATRICK MM3 35   00:38:46 9,3 263 France
411
2278 TOURREL JEAN CLAUDE MM3 36 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:38:48 9,3 264 France
412
2236 SORS CRISTELLE FM1 53   00:38:49 9,3 148 France
413
2239 FORNE DELPHINE FM1 54   00:38:50 9,3 149 France
414
2078 FRANCOIS ROSARIO FM4 2   00:38:54 9,3 150 France
415
2416 POCH JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 59   00:38:55 9,2 265 France
416
2371 SANZ MAGALIE FM1 55 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:38:57 9,2 151 France
417
2597 SIGILLO ALEXANDRA FM1 56 ASPRES'IRINE trail and beer 00:38:59 9,2 152 France
418
2594 BRASERO VANESSA FSE 36 ASPRES'IRINE trail and beer 00:38:59 9,2 153 France
419
2598 SIGILLO ROMUALD MM1 60 ASPRES'IRINE trail and beer 00:39:00 9,2 266 France
420
2109 GRZESIAK CAROLINE FES 3   00:39:04 9,2 154 France
421
2562 SABLE PIERRE MM5 3 RUNNING 66 00:39:14 9,2 267 France
422
2153 CAZORLA JEROME MSE 64   00:39:21 9,1 268 France
423
2167 BOURRET AURELIE FSE 37   00:39:26 9,1 155 France
424
2384 CRUCHAGUE JULIEN MSE 65   00:39:27 9,1 269 France
425
2576 GARDEL ALEXIA FM1 57 TAILLEURS THURINOIS 00:39:27 9,1 156 France
426
2186 FREVOL GERALDINE FM1 58   00:39:27 9,1 157 France
427
2428 CUDEL NICOLAS MSE 66   00:39:30 9,1 270 France
428
2501 DUARTE SANDRINE FSE 38 art et fenetre 00:39:31 9,1 158 France
429
2502 LEROYER STEPHANE MM2 54   00:39:32 9,1 271 France
430
2055 TAULET ANGELIQUE FSE 39   00:39:35 9,1 159 France
431
2466 MORALES GERALDINE FM1 59   00:39:57 9,0 160 France
432
2465 LEFEVRE MIREILLE FM1 60   00:39:58 9,0 161 France
433
2211 CHANCEREL GREGORY MM1 61   00:40:09 9,0 272 France
434
2116 COLEBORN SANDRA FM2 23 Parnell AC 00:40:11 9,0 162 Irlande
435
2103 ROCHEPEAU LOIC MM1 62   00:40:11 9,0 273 France
436
2102 LE CARDINAL EMILIE FSE 40   00:40:12 9,0 163 France
437
2551 GARCIA ANTOINE MM3 37   00:40:16 8,9 274 France
438
2271 BELLUCCI VERONIQUE FM2 24 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:40:17 8,9 164 France
439
2304 PORTEIX STEPHANE MM1 63   00:40:18 8,9 275 France
440
2331 KLEIN ALINE FSE 41   00:40:18 8,9 165 France
441
2056 TAULET MARIE LAURE FSE 42   00:40:20 8,9 166 France
442
2459 GALLARDO ANNE FM1 61   00:40:20 8,9 167 France
443
2575 GARDEL CHRISTELLE FM1 62 TAILLEURS THURINOIS 00:40:21 8,9 168 France
444
2019 MARSEU LAURENCE FM1 63 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:40:21 8,9 169 France
445
2173 GUITART GUITART FSE 43   00:40:32 8,9 170 France
446
2552 GARCIA CÉLINE FSE 44   00:40:33 8,9 171 France
447
2225 DAVIES ROBIN MM3 38 STEWART PARKRUN 00:40:34 8,9 276 France
448
2148 CORVISIER SONIA FM1 64   00:40:34 8,9 172 France
449
2187 DANCHIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 67   00:40:39 8,9 277 France
450
2075 GARCIA JESSICA FSE 45   00:40:40 8,9 173 France
451
2171 HERSARD FLORIANE FSE 46   00:40:40 8,8 174 France
452
2189 MASSINES ESTELLE FM1 65   00:40:42 8,8 175 France
453
2063 CRAMBES ANNE-LISE FCA 14   00:40:45 8,8 176 France
454
2085 CAMARASA CECILE FSE 47   00:40:46 8,8 177 France
455
2084 RUBIO SOPHIE FSE 48   00:40:46 8,8 178 France
456
2050 SAVIDAN CONCEPCION FM4 3   00:40:49 8,8 179 France
457
2464 VEGA ELSA FM1 66   00:40:54 8,8 180 France
458
2224 DIVOL SANDRA FM1 67   00:40:56 8,8 181 France
459
2376 COMPTA AUDREY FSE 49   00:40:57 8,8 182 France
460
2131 MARTINEZ MAYLIS FCA 15   00:41:00 8,8 183 France
461
2130 VIEL SANDRA FSE 50   00:41:00 8,8 184 France
462
2026 SAUNDERS SAM MM4 8   00:41:04 8,8 278 France
463
2612 BONO MARIA CONSTANÇA FJU 5 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:41:23 8,7 185 France
464
2351 MEYA LIPIA MSE 68   00:41:23 8,7 279 France
465
2170 TERREAUX DE FELICE EMMA FJU 6   00:41:28 8,7 186 France
466
2398 VIRICEL ANAIS FJU 7   00:41:28 8,7 187 France
467
2347 RODRIGUES NELSON MM1 64   00:41:34 8,7 280 France
468
2346 LEGROS SOPHIE FM1 68   00:41:34 8,7 188 France
469
2508 LELEU CHRISTOPHE MM2 55 ENDAVANT66 00:41:35 8,7 281 France
470
2356 BURY KASSANDRA FJU 8   00:41:36 8,7 189 France
471
2410 BELTRAN MONIQUE FM2 25 tocats del cims 00:41:36 8,7 190 France
472
2518 LIVOLSI JEROME MM1 65 ENDAVANT66 00:41:40 8,6 282 France
473
2599 DAFFOS VANESSA FM1 69 asct 00:41:44 8,6 191 France
474
2253 CANTALA CHRISTIAN MM4 9   00:41:45 8,6 283 France
475
2111 GUILLO SYLVIE FM2 26 RMT 00:41:46 8,6 192 France
476
2066 STEPHAN DIDIER MM2 56   00:41:49 8,6 284 France
477
2005 CERDAN GERMAN MM4 10 JCWORMHOUT 00:41:53 8,6 285 France
478
2256 ALAMY BRUNO MM3 39 PERPIGNAN 00:41:53 8,6 286 France
479
2454 JOURDA JACQUES MM1 66   00:42:00 8,6 287 France
480
2608 BALLS JEAN PIERRE MM2 57   00:42:04 8,6 288 France
481
2467 DEGUINES ANAÏS FSE 51   00:42:09 8,5 193 France
482
2295 CAZARD AUDREY FSE 52 ELAN CANOHES 00:42:24 8,5 194 France
483
2235 LOPEZ LAURA FCA 16 STERIMED 00:42:25 8,5 195 France
484
2287 MAURY CHRISTIAN MM3 40 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:42:26 8,5 289 France
485
2299 MONTOYA AUDREY FSE 53   00:42:27 8,5 196 France
486
2249 MINGUEZ KARINE FM2 27 ASSP VERGEZE 00:42:29 8,5 197 France
487
2257 MARIN MARYSE FM3 18   00:42:29 8,5 198 France
488
2478 COLOM VERONIQUE FM1 70   00:42:29 8,5 199 France
489
2395 AUFFRAY CLEMENTINE FSE 54 STERIMED 00:42:33 8,5 200 France
490
2475 DASSET NICOLAS MM1 67   00:42:37 8,4 290 France
491
2550 DASSET MARINE FES 4   00:42:37 8,4 201 France
492
2360 GODAUX MAGALIE FM1 71   00:42:41 8,4 202 France
493
2420 CHOQUET DIDIER MM2 58   00:42:43 8,4 291 France
494
2419 BESSIERE MARIE CARMEN FM2 28   00:42:45 8,4 203 France
495
2364 BREIL MARIE FM2 29   00:42:46 8,4 204 France
496
2041 MONET SYLVIE FM2 30   00:42:58 8,4 205 France
497
2040 DUPIN MARYSE FM2 31   00:42:59 8,4 206 France
498
2043 LARROZE DIDIER MM2 59   00:42:59 8,4 292 France
499
2270 SYPNIEWSKI ROMAIN MM4 11 TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE 00:43:00 8,4 293 France
500
2448 CONTIÉ JEAN MSE 69   00:43:00 8,4 294 France
501
2446 GALY NICOLAS MSE 70 CERET 00:43:01 8,4 295 France
502
2126 MESTRES VALERIE FM1 72   00:43:05 8,4 207 France
503
2172 SAUSSINE FLORE FSE 55   00:43:07 8,3 208 France
504
2155 BARTRINA SANDRA FM1 73   00:43:08 8,3 209 France
505
2117 FERRER MARION FM1 74   00:43:11 8,3 210 France
506
2431 OMS ELISE FES 5   00:43:15 8,3 211 France
507
2429 GALVEZ EVA FES 6   00:43:15 8,3 212 France
508
2175 BRELIT--TARBOURIECH PAUL MCA 13   00:43:16 8,3 296 France
509
2125 BRELIT SERGE MM1 68   00:43:18 8,3 297 France
510
2124 TARBOURIECH ANNE-LAURE FM1 75   00:43:19 8,3 213 France
511
2129 TARBOURIECH MATTHIEU MM1 69   00:43:20 8,3 298 France
512
2128 TARBOURIECH BERNADETTE FM4 4   00:43:20 8,3 214 France
513
2492 MIR LAURE FSE 56 Virtual Access 00:43:20 8,3 215 France
514
2036 JULIE MORTIMER FM2 32   00:43:20 8,3 216 France
515
2206 MONTE NATHALIE FSE 57   00:43:21 8,3 217 France
516
2123 DEQUIDT ELODIE FM1 76 / 00:43:22 8,3 218 France
517
2030 BERMONT ERIC MM1 70   00:43:23 8,3 299 France
518
2031 GASTON CAROLE FSE 58   00:43:23 8,3 219 France
519
2029 AMOUROUX SANDRINE FM1 77   00:43:25 8,3 220 France
520
2047 PICARD HELENE FM1 78   00:43:25 8,3 221 France
521
2150 NAUDY CLEMENT MSE 71   00:43:26 8,3 300 France
522
2045 MARTINEZ DAVID MSE 72   00:43:28 8,3 301 France
523
2137 LANCEREAU MARIE HÉLÈNE FM4 5   00:43:36 8,3 222 France
524
2091 CHUECOS MÉLANIE FSE 59   00:43:43 8,2 223 France
525
2095 CONILL MARJORIE FSE 60   00:43:43 8,2 224 France
526
2610 BONO MARIE IRENE FM1 79   00:43:48 8,2 225 France
527
2611 BONO DIEGO MM1 71 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:43:50 8,2 302 France
528
2585 SERRET PATRICIA FM2 33 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:44:02 8,2 226 France
529
2578 CANO VALERIE FM2 34   00:44:04 8,2 227 France
530
2022 GREGOIRE ANAIS FJU 9   00:44:05 8,2 228 France
531
2007 SIMIER LOPEZ NICOLE FM3 19   00:44:07 8,2 229 France
532
2086 GUILLEN CHRISTINE FM1 80   00:44:28 8,1 230 France
533
2067 CABANY VERONIQUE FM1 81   00:44:49 8,0 231 France
534
2025 HEYERDAHL BENEDICTE FM2 35 Teie Sporties, Norway 00:44:57 8,0 232 Norvège
535
2118 LIE ANE GJØLBERG FM1 82 Teie Sporties, Norway 00:44:57 8,0 233 Norvège
536
2406 CAMPS ADRIEN MM4 12 RONDE CERETANE 00:45:50 7,9 303 France
537
2120 MICHEL SOPHIE FSE 61   00:45:53 7,8 234 France
538
2121 ANNE JEREMY MSE 73   00:45:54 7,8 304 France
539
2458 QUINTANE EMILIE FSE 62   00:45:54 7,8 235 France
540
2251 SIMS JONATHAN MM3 41   00:46:25 7,8 305 France
541
2062 DRISS FRÉDÉRIQUE FM1 83   00:46:36 7,7 236 France
542
2333 DAVY LOUIS MM4 13   00:46:44 7,7 306 France
543
2015 ELEONORE POVEDA FM1 84   00:46:49 7,7 237 France
544
2439 LALLEMENT MANON FJU 10   00:46:51 7,7 238 France
545
2436 GILI ANAÏS FCA 17   00:46:51 7,7 239 France
546
2547 FORT CHRISTELLE FM1 85 ENDAVANT 66 00:46:52 7,7 240 France
547
2470 JANELA GLORIA FM1 86   00:47:15 7,6 241 France
548
2471 JANELA MARIA FM1 87   00:47:15 7,6 242 France
549
2334 GORREE-DUVAL ANNE FM1 88   00:47:17 7,6 243 France
550
2402 GALY-PANABIERES MIREILLE FM1 89   00:47:18 7,6 244 France
551
2219 AZEMA VALERIE FM1 90   00:47:19 7,6 245 France
552
2068 TEYSSEYRE FRANCIS MM3 42 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:47:39 7,6 307 France
553
2073 REIZ PATRICK MM2 60 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:47:39 7,6 308 France
554
2077 SABATIE JEAN NOËL MM2 61 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISEE 00:47:40 7,6 309 France
555
2049 LEROY ANAIS FJU 11   00:48:06 7,5 246 France
556
2183 PICARD FRANÇOIS MM3 43   00:48:07 7,5 310 France
557
2455 PRAUTHOIS SERGE MM4 14   00:48:27 7,4 311 France
558
2328 PORT CLAUDE MM3 44 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:48:44 7,4 312 France
559
2329 PREAU MARYLENE FM1 91 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:48:46 7,4 247 France
560
2231 FRANQUESA ROBERT MM5 4 SAINT ESTEVE 00:49:10 7,3 313 France
561
2099 MOUCHET ORIANNE FSE 63 la melba 00:49:48 7,2 248 France
562
2044 SANDERSON LUCY FSE 64   00:49:51 7,2 249 Royaume-Uni
563
2387 COUILLOUX MYRIAM FM3 20 RUNNING66 00:50:10 7,2 250 France
564
2389 COUILLOUX LIONEL MM2 62 STERIMED 00:50:11 7,2 314 France
565
2415 GARCIA ANNE FM1 92 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:52:41 6,8 251 France
566
2321 RODRIGUEZ CATHERINE FM2 36 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:52:43 6,8 252 France
567
2319 MARTINEZ CHARLOTTE FSE 65 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:52:43 6,8 253 France
568
2342 HERNANDEZ CHANTAL FM4 6 LA RONDE CERETANE 00:53:32 6,7 254 France
569
2438 BLONDIN PATRICIA FM4 7 AUTO DLC 00:54:19 6,6 255 France
570
2437 BALIN CHRISTIAN MM3 45   00:54:20 6,6 315 France
571
2006 MARTINEZ ROBERT MM5 5   00:56:24 6,4 316 France
572
2584 AGRAFEIL ALEXANDRE MEA 1 CouRires 66 00:56:39 6,4 317 France
573
2250 MINGUEZ EVE FES 7   00:57:28 6,3 256 France
574
2582 LAZO ADRIEN MSE 74 CouRires 66 JOELETTE 00:58:14 6,2 318 France
575
2339 GUILLAUME FABIENNE FM2 37   00:58:34 6,1 257 France
576
2340 GUILLAUME MARTINE FM2 38   00:58:35 6,1 258 France
577
2433 FLEURET ROSELLO VIRGINIE FM1 93   00:58:37 6,1 259 France
578
2021 ROMAIN EMILIE FSE 66 Les Forges de la Forêt d'Anlier 00:58:37 6,1 260 Belgique
579
2337 GLISON RAYMOND MM3 46   00:58:38 6,1 319 France
580
2338 ADAM FRANÇOISE FM2 39   00:58:39 6,1 261 France
581
2011 THIERRY HERVÉ MM3 47 Habay Runners Club 00:58:44 6,1 320 France
582
2581 COUDRONNIERE EVELYNE FM2 40 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:04:46 5,6 262 France
583
2579 DRAHMOUN MYRIAM FM1 94 CouRires 66 01:07:23 5,3 263 France
584
2583 DRAHMOUN HANNAH FBE 2 CouRires 66 01:07:23 5,3 264 France