TRAIL de la SOURCE - 06/10/2019

18 km 900m D+

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
66 PERRIN SYLVAIN MSE 1   01:29:18 12,1 1 France
2
142 JORISSEN ABEL MSE 2   01:30:08 12,0 2 France
3
168 STEENBERGEN GAETAN MES 1   01:38:27 11,0 3  
4
173 CARAMEL MAXIME MSE 3   01:38:45 10,9 4  
5
152 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 4   01:41:29 10,6 5  
6
69 COLLET FABRICE MM2 1   01:46:22 10,2 6 France
7
175 SAVARY CLEMENT MM1 1   01:46:32 10,1 7  
8
141 IBANES OLIVIER MM1 2 TAM -Chameaux de béziers 01:46:34 10,1 8 France
9
169 ROBERT MERILE MM1 3   01:46:39 10,1 9  
10
81 SANCHEZ GABRIEL MM1 4 Team bip bip 01:46:52 10,1 10 France
11
179 PEREZ BENOIT MM1 5   01:48:56 9,9 11  
12
132 BEURVILLE WILLY MM1 6   01:52:59 9,6 12 France
13
26 MARTINEZ JEAN PHILIPPE MM2 2 LES SALTARECS 01:53:24 9,5 13 France
14
156 LOPEZ STEPHANE MSE 5   01:56:32 9,3 14  
15
16 RIVIÈRE OLIVIER MM1 7   01:56:57 9,2 15 France
16
183 MAURIN DOMINIQUE MSE 6   01:59:10 9,1 16  
17
180 GRACIA PHILIPPE MM1 8 POLICE MUNICIPAL BEZIER 01:59:16 9,1 17  
18
27 ARNOLD DAVID MM1 9 defimen pezenas 01:59:32 9,0 18 France
19
99 CHAZOTTES CYRIL MSE 7 APTAVITA 02:00:37 9,0 19 France
20
29 TOURNES OLIVIER MM1 10 CAROUX-X-TRAIL 02:02:32 8,8 20 France
21
63 DIVEUX THIERRY MM1 11 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:03:16 8,8 21 France
22
127 MOINE SYLVAIN MM2 3   02:03:42 8,7 22 France
23
163 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MM1 12   02:04:07 8,7 23  
24
11 TASTAVY FABIEN MSE 8   02:04:12 8,7 24 France
25
118 PENA CHRISTOPHE MM2 4 4x combes 02:04:42 8,7 25 France
26
182 ALBRIZIO GIOACCHINO MM2 5   02:04:59 8,6 26  
27
72 ANDRE CHRISTIAN MM2 6 LEZITRAIL34 02:05:01 8,6 27 France
28
53 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MM1 13 TAM MONATDY 02:05:16 8,6 28 France
29
54 LIAUDET NATHANAEL MSE 9   02:05:32 8,6 29 France
30
59 GILLOIS ARNAUD MM1 14 fouladous balaruc les bains 02:05:43 8,6 30 France
31
22 DANIGO DAVY MM1 15   02:05:54 8,6 31 France
32
146 BOUSQUET JOEL MM1 16   02:06:17 8,6 32  
33
42 LOPEZ OLIVIER MSE 10 Les coureurs fous de Serignan 02:07:17 8,5 33 France
34
3 SOLANS NICOLAS MM1 17 AUCUN 02:07:38 8,5 34 France
35
108 SUREAU BENJAMIN MSE 11   02:07:41 8,5 35 France
36
60 LOUP ALICE FSE 1   02:07:50 8,4 1 France
37
86 CARAYON FREDERIC MM1 18 MENTALOS CAZOULS 02:08:05 8,4 36 France
38
134 BABEAU MICKAËL MSE 12   02:08:06 8,4 37 France
39
178 BERTHIER JEROME MSE 13   02:08:16 8,4 38  
40
174 GIUGE CHRISTOPHE MSE 14   02:08:23 8,4 39  
41
155 GONZALEZ JEROME MSE 15   02:09:00 8,4 40  
42
23 FANJAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 16 Les Coureurs Fous de Sérignan 34 02:09:30 8,3 41 France
43
48 BOURDEL DENIS MSE 17 CAPESTANG 02:10:34 8,3 42 France
44
28 MAURIAC FERDINAND MSE 18 CAPESTANG 02:10:34 8,3 43 France
45
91 IBANEZ NICOLAS MM1 19   02:10:44 8,3 44 France
46
162 SENEGAS ELODIE FM1 1   02:10:50 8,3 2  
47
159 COLA MICKAEL MSE 19   02:11:50 8,2 45  
48
111 MARAVAL JEAN LUC MM2 7 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 02:11:55 8,2 46 France
49
31 CAUQUIL SÉBASTIEN MM1 20 TRAIL DU SOMAIL 02:12:03 8,2 47 France
50
75 LENORMAND YVES MM2 8   02:12:09 8,2 48 France
51
135 GAVALDA STÉPHANE MSE 20   02:12:56 8,1 49 France
52
136 CARDENAS FLORIAN MSE 21   02:12:56 8,1 50 France
53
129 RINZO THÉO MSE 22 ACPA AGDE 02:13:04 8,1 51 France
54
94 ROCQUET DAVID MSE 23   02:13:07 8,1 52 France
55
19 DEVISME ARMAND MM1 21   02:13:11 8,1 53 France
56
64 PONTELLO SOPHIE FM1 2 TAM MONTADY 02:13:22 8,1 3 France
57
34 LAPEYRE GREGORY MSE 24 TAM MONTADY 02:14:00 8,1 54 France
58
61 COMBES LAURENT MSE 25   02:14:13 8,0 55 France
59
167 THURIES REGIS MM2 9   02:14:32 8,0 56  
60
115 NEDELEC THOMAS MSE 26   02:14:35 8,0 57 France
61
45 LUSA MANON FSE 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 02:14:44 8,0 4 France
62
138 RAGAZZI ALEXANDRE MSE 27 BCAM BEZIERS 02:14:51 8,0 58 France
63
79 KOVTUN OLEKSANDR MSE 28   02:15:34 8,0 59 France
64
153 ABRIRAL FRANCIS MM4 1   02:15:47 8,0 60  
65
140 CROS BENJAMIN MM1 22   02:15:56 7,9 61 France
66
82 MAS SÉBASTIEN MM1 23 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 02:15:57 7,9 62 France
67
90 SALVETAT BERTRAND MM1 24   02:15:59 7,9 63 France
68
49 PLUCHE MEDDY MM1 25 fouladous balaruc les bains 02:16:12 7,9 64 France
69
98 BROCARD JEAN LUC MM2 10 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:16:34 7,9 65 France
70
47 ROUANET ELODIE FSE 3 Team Café Gourmand 02:16:53 7,9 5 France
71
46 HANSEN OLIVIER MM1 26   02:16:53 7,9 66 France
72
77 JULIA FABIEN MSE 29   02:16:54 7,9 67 France
73
9 LE DUIGOU THOMAS MSE 30   02:17:14 7,9 68 France
74
65 RASTOUR THOMAS MSE 31 APPROACH 02:17:24 7,9 69 France
75
126 SUREAU FLORENT MSE 32   02:18:00 7,8 70 France
76
37 DROITECOUR RENAUD MSE 33   02:18:07 7,8 71 France
77
164 BIENVENU BENOIT MM1 27   02:18:07 7,8 72  
78
106 LOUP REMI MSE 34   02:18:20 7,8 73 France
79
181 ORTIZ JACQUES MM2 11   02:18:44 7,8 74  
80
120 PETIT XAVIER MM1 28   02:19:04 7,8 75 France
81
154 CANTO ANTOINE MSE 35   02:19:35 7,7 76  
82
12 COURTEAU KEVIN MSE 36   02:19:54 7,7 77 France
83
8 MILLER RODOLPHITA FM1 3   02:20:28 7,7 6 France
84
176 MALLET NICOLAS MM1 29   02:20:50 7,7 78  
85
18 JEANSON FRANCK MM1 30 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:20:51 7,7 79 France
86
36 VINCHES LILIAN MSE 37   02:20:54 7,7 80 France
87
76 MARTI MARTINE FM2 1   02:20:57 7,7 7 France
88
52 OLLIER MATTHIAS MSE 38   02:23:31 7,5 81 France
89
88 MARCO BENJAMIN MSE 39   02:23:51 7,5 82 France
90
101 CROS STEPHANE MSE 40 La gnaque puis La caña 02:23:51 7,5 83 France
91
131 LAFFITTE JEAN-YVES MM1 31   02:24:05 7,5 84 France
92
2 ROUBINET JEAN-BENOIT MSE 41   02:24:06 7,5 85 France
93
80 ALLEMAND GUILLAUME MM1 32 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:24:08 7,5 86 France
94
170 SOUM FANNY FES 1   02:24:15 7,5 8  
95
57 FESQUET DORYAN MJU 1 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:24:17 7,5 87 France
96
150 GARCIA PEDRO MM2 12   02:24:40 7,5 88  
97
15 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 4   02:25:33 7,4 9 France
98
113 GARCIA GRÉGORY MM1 33   02:25:39 7,4 89 France
99
95 MAYNADIE LEA FES 2   02:26:32 7,4 10 France
100
30 GROSJEAN CLÉMENT MSE 42   02:27:37 7,3 90 France
101
38 BOUSQUET ARNAUD MSE 43 Crossfit beziers 02:27:38 7,3 91 France
102
144 KOTERBA EMILIEN MSE 44 Mp 02:27:38 7,3 92 France
103
89 MALRIC XAVIER MSE 45 La gnaque puis La caña 02:27:43 7,3 93 France
104
148 AUDOUARD EMILIE FSE 5   02:27:59 7,3 11  
105
147 BEGLIORINI ARMAND MM1 34   02:27:59 7,3 94  
106
121 BALLESTER LUCAS MSE 46   02:28:05 7,3 95 France
107
128 BILLY JEROME MM1 35 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:28:15 7,3 96 France
108
5 CATHALA JULIA FJU 1   02:29:11 7,2 12 France
109
6 CATHALA LAURA FM1 4   02:29:25 7,2 13 France
110
87 MONTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM1 36   02:29:31 7,2 97 France
111
62 FOUCAT FRANCK MM1 37 Saint Mathieu Athetic 02:30:09 7,2 98 France
112
137 MARTIN FREDERIC MM1 38 Handball Béziers 02:30:19 7,2 99 France
113
139 RAGAZZI LAURA FSE 6 Athletic Club Montpellier 02:31:22 7,1 14 France
114
25 PEREZ BENJAMIN MSE 47   02:31:55 7,1 100 France
115
50 SCHROEDER LUDOVIC MSE 48   02:33:37 7,0 101 France
116
73 HERAIL ALEXANDRE MM1 39   02:33:51 7,0 102 France
117
24 MARGAS JEROME MM1 40 cavapiqué 02:33:54 7,0 103 France
118
119 RIVERO RAHNIA FM1 5 CAROUX -X- TRAIL 02:35:06 7,0 15 France
119
158 DAVID MATHIEU MM1 41   02:35:07 7,0 104  
120
40 GAUFFRETEAU PAULINE FM1 6 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 02:35:12 7,0 16 France
121
51 DELAYEN ISABELLE FSE 7   02:35:25 6,9 17 France
122
92 COGET LAURIE FSE 8 Porti'Run 02:35:45 6,9 18 France
123
93 COT PIERRE-JEAN MSE 49 Porti'Run 02:35:47 6,9 105 France
124
71 ANDRE LAURENCE FM1 7   02:35:51 6,9 19 France
125
41 LOUVIOT ARMELLE FM1 8   02:36:05 6,9 20 France
126
149 LARRABURE PASCALE FM2 2   02:36:23 6,9 21  
127
43 RIBES LAETITIA FM1 9   02:37:10 6,9 22 France
128
83 TEYSSIER FRANCK MSE 50   02:37:10 6,9 106 France
129
78 SEGUIN SEBASTIEN MM1 42   02:39:55 6,8 107 France
130
122 CAMBON RENAUD MSE 51   02:41:14 6,7 108 France
131
55 MANZANARES JEAN MM3 1 LEZITRAIL34 02:41:34 6,7 109 France
132
85 ARNAUD FLEUR FM1 10   02:41:41 6,7 23 France
133
166 AGUILERA CHARLINE FSE 9   02:41:41 6,7 24  
134
157 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MM1 43   02:41:41 6,7 110  
135
39 OLIVE ANTHONY MSE 52   02:43:08 6,6 111 France
136
177 FRANCHINO JEROME MSE 53   02:44:06 6,6 112  
137
17 RIVIERE ANNABELLE FM1 11   02:44:29 6,6 25 France
138
130 FALCON ISABELLE FM1 12 BCAM 02:45:03 6,5 26 France
139
165 ABBAL CYRIL MM1 44   02:45:09 6,5 113  
140
109 ARMESTO NATHALIE FM1 13 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:45:09 6,5 27 France
141
68 PLANCADE ROBIN MSE 54   02:45:28 6,5 114 France
142
70 HANOUET FRANCINE FM2 3   02:45:34 6,5 28 France
143
100 VIUDET JEREMY MSE 55   02:46:54 6,5 115 France
144
107 ENJALBAL FRÉDÉRIC MM1 45   02:46:54 6,5 116 France
145
20 DELBOS SEBASTIEN MM1 46 Run In Magalas 02:47:35 6,4 117 France
146
143 TREBAOL CADENAT MARIE NOELLE FM2 4 Clapas et bartas 02:47:36 6,4 29 France
147
151 MENDEZ MARIA FM2 5   02:48:40 6,4 30  
148
172 GINER MARYEM FM2 6   02:49:08 6,4 31  
149
56 FESQUET CARINE FM1 14 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:49:18 6,4 32 France
150
58 BOYÉ SÉBASTIEN MM1 47 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:49:19 6,4 118 France
151
160 FORNER CLEMENT MSE 56   02:52:19 6,3 119  
152
123 REQUENA MATHIEU MSE 57   02:56:30 6,1 120 France
153
44 DELPRAT FABRICE MM1 48   02:56:30 6,1 121 France
154
133 MARTIN NATHALIE FM1 15 BCAM BEZIERS 02:56:41 6,1 33 France
155
13 MAURAT NICOLAS MM1 49   02:58:54 6,0 122 France
156
96 MAUREL MATTHIEU MSE 58   02:59:08 6,0 123 France
157
124 LECOMTE NATHALIE FM2 7 LRUN 03:00:09 6,0 34 France
158
21 HERBERT AUDREY FSE 10   03:03:09 5,9 35 France
159
105 ROMERO RENÉ MM3 2 BEDARIEUX 34 03:04:40 5,8 124 France
160
114 HAMEL DAMIEN MM1 50   03:05:19 5,8 125 France
161
35 BARATIER PHILIPPE MM2 13   03:07:00 5,8 126 France
162
161 MARTINEZ HENRI MM1 51   03:07:01 5,8 127  
163
10 LUI SAINT AUBIN LINA FSE 11 Les coureurs fous de Serignan 03:10:03 5,7 36 France
164
97 BONHOURE PAULINE FSE 12   03:17:06 5,5 37 France
165
7 AUDIBERT NATHALIE FSE 13 Decathlon narbonne 03:17:07 5,5 38 France
166
145 MAZZA GEORGES MM4 2   03:32:33 5,1 128  
167
84 CAMMAN JEAN BAPTISTE MM1 52 Le gros qui court 03:45:01 4,8 129 France
168
102 RIBA ARNAUD MSE 59   03:45:39 4,8 130 France
169
104 CROS ALIX MSE 60   03:45:40 4,8 131 France
170
103 BARTHES ANTHONY MSE 61   03:45:40 4,8 132 France
171
112 MARGAS MÉLANIE FSE 14 çavagravepiquer 03:50:20 4,7 39 France
172
116 BROUSSE LEA FSE 15   03:58:04 4,5 40 France
173
117 HIGON JULIEN MSE 62   03:58:05 4,5 133 France
174
171 ABIAD KEVIN MES 2   04:04:30 4,4 134  
175
74 RUBIO MICHELLE FM2 8   04:39:08 3,9 41 France
176
1 MARRES JONATHAN MSE 0   03:53:43 ABD Abd France
177
4 DEHEEGHER LAURENT MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
178
14 MARTINEZ JULIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
179
32 BÉNIT BASTIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
180
33 GROS MARINA FSE 0 PASPARLA 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
181
67 DARCHEVILLE DIMITRI MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
182
110 BOUISSON JULIETTE FSE 0 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:53:44 ABD Abd France
183
125 ADELE REBIBANE FSE 0 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 00:00:00 ABD Abd France