Les crêtes de pomas - 09/06/2019

11 Km D+ 370 m


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
173 MAO MICKAEL MM1 1   00:48:30 13,6 1   00:48:30
2
192 KACI SEBASTIEN MM1 2   00:50:07 13,2 2   00:50:07
3
157 PIERARD QUENTIN MSE 1   00:52:55 12,5 3   00:52:55
4
101 BARRABES EDOUARD MSE 2 Team papy coach 00:53:07 12,4 4 France 00:53:07
5
197 LACAPELLE MATHIEU MSE 3   00:53:21 12,4 5   00:53:21
6
142 DANJOU STEPHANE MM2 1 Team papy coach 00:53:39 12,3 6 France 00:53:39
7
199 HUMBEL DAVID MSE 4   00:55:19 11,9 7   00:55:19
8
200 CARRANO STEPH MSE 5   00:55:30 11,9 8   00:55:30
9
165 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 3   00:55:50 11,8 9   00:55:50
10
188 BOMY GREGORY MM1 4   00:55:53 11,8 10   00:55:53
11
111 HOMS JULIEN MSE 6 TEAM PAPY COACH 00:56:22 11,7 11 France 00:56:22
12
156 TAURIN HERVE MM1 5   00:56:43 11,6 12   00:56:43
13
183 BERLIOZ BENOIT MSE 7   00:58:08 11,4 13   00:58:08
14
190 BONNET CHRISTOPHE MM1 6   00:58:36 11,3 14   00:58:36
15
35 SOLIER ARNAUD MM1 7   00:59:11 11,2 15   00:59:11
16
178 COURTEIAIRE GERARD MSE 8   00:59:47 11,0 16   00:59:47
17
109 HERVE RE MM2 2 Team papy coach 00:59:56 11,0 17 France 00:59:56
18
164 BERNARXZYK ALAIN MM2 3   01:00:38 10,9 18   01:00:38
19
119 FALANDRY BRUNO MM1 8   01:00:51 10,8 19 France 01:00:51
20
158 PICKERINE TERESA ANN FM1 1   01:00:58 10,8 1   01:00:58
21
140 RIVIERE THOMAS MSE 9   01:01:22 10,8 20 France 01:01:22
22
121 BESSE DAVID MM2 4 Dalmatclub 01:01:23 10,7 21 France 01:01:23
23
176 PERUCH CYRIL MSE 10   01:01:46 10,7 22   01:01:46
24
181 FAVIER JEAN MICHEL MM3 1   01:01:49 10,7 23   01:01:49
25
108 MATHIEU JEREMY MSE 11   01:02:38 10,5 24 France 01:02:38
26
32 ALQUIER DENIS MM1 9   01:03:44 10,4 25   01:03:44
27
148 VALVERDE PHILIPPE MM1 10   01:03:47 10,3 26 France 01:03:47
28
195 GARINO EMILIE FSE 1   01:03:50 10,3 2   01:03:50
29
186 BLONDEAU SEBASTIEN MM1 11   01:04:22 10,3 27   01:04:22
30
110 HERRON JEAN-LUC MM2 5 PACOULIX LIMOUX 01:04:33 10,2 28 France 01:04:33
31
113 TRIGUI CYNTHIA FSE 2 Team papy coach 01:04:42 10,2 3 France 01:04:42
32
124 PONT JIMMY MSE 12   01:04:42 10,2 29 France 01:04:42
33
105 PALLARÈS JÉRÔME MM1 12 S/L Ginestas X TRAIL 01:04:47 10,2 30 France 01:04:47
34
153 JANY PATRICK MM2 6 ACP11 / Les Poumpils du Cabardes 01:05:12 10,1 31 France 01:05:12
35
191 VALVERDE SIMON MCA 1   01:05:45 10,0 32   01:05:45
36
118 SIRODOT FABIEN MM1 13   01:06:06 10,0 33 France 01:06:06
37
107 VOINIER ANNE FM1 2   01:06:23 9,9 4 France 01:06:23
38
182 LAURENT GILBERT MM3 2   01:06:54 9,9 34   01:06:54
39
143 LUCQ STEPHANE MM1 14 FOULEES DU SOU 01:06:55 9,9 35 France 01:06:55
40
139 WATSON IAN MM3 3 Les Lacets Défaits 01:07:09 9,8 36 France 01:07:09
41
177 GARCIA VINCENT MM1 15   01:08:04 9,7 37   01:08:04
42
138 BOSC ERIC MM2 7 Coureurs marcheurs Cavanacois 01:08:14 9,7 38 France 01:08:14
43
28 LENAERTS LUC MM1 16   01:08:21 9,7 39   01:08:21
44
129 HATIN DIDIER MM2 8 ACP11 01:08:24 9,6 40 France 01:08:24
45
160 SANCHEZ JULIA FM1 3   01:09:08 9,5 5   01:09:08
46
131 PERIZ THIBAULT MSE 13   01:09:20 9,5 41 France 01:09:20
47
171 PISTOL MIRANI MCA 2   01:09:23 9,5 42   01:09:23
48
166 SAMBAT MARIE FM2 1   01:09:25 9,5 6   01:09:25
49
194 BENET ANDREA FSE 3   01:09:29 9,5 7   01:09:29
50
116 DARAND NADEGE FSE 4 Team Papy Coach / Les Coureurs du Lauquet 01:10:35 9,3 8 France 01:10:35
51
29 LE FLOCH JEAN LUC MM2 9   01:10:42 9,3 43   01:10:42
52
125 JOVANI SYLVIE FSE 5 Team papy coach 01:11:08 9,3 9 France 01:11:08
53
150 VALVERDE PAUL MJU 1   01:11:08 9,3 44 France 01:11:08
54
167 MARTENG FRANCK MM2 10   01:11:11 9,3 45   01:11:11
55
170 PISTOL OLIVIER MM2 11   01:12:00 9,2 46   01:12:00
56
154 BORDONADO JOSÉ MM2 12 LES LACETS DEFAITS 01:12:01 9,2 47 France 01:12:01
57
103 SAUNIERES PASCAL MES 1   01:12:13 9,1 48 France 01:12:13
58
104 AVILA NATHALIE FSE 6   01:12:13 9,1 10 France 01:12:13
59
102 HUCK OLIVIER MSE 14   01:12:20 9,1 49 France 01:12:20
60
134 VICENTE NICOLAS MM1 17   01:12:21 9,1 50 France 01:12:21
61
144 BRUS EMA FJU 1   01:12:29 9,1 11 France 01:12:29
62
120 BARBERA GAËL MSE 15 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:12:47 9,1 51 France 01:12:47
63
187 SUDRE ANTHONY MSE 16   01:12:47 9,1 52   01:12:47
64
159 AMARGIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 18   01:12:59 9,0 53   01:12:59
65
130 HATIN FLORENCE FM1 4 ACP11 01:13:00 9,0 12 France 01:13:00
66
145 PARIS FABIEN MSE 17 Team papy coach / ACP11 01:13:00 9,0 54 France 01:13:00
67
122 VASSAL SÉVERINE FM1 5 Dalmatclub 01:13:33 9,0 13 France 01:13:33
68
193 GILLERMAKET GILLES MM1 19   01:13:43 9,0 55   01:13:43
69
172 SCHANCKLER THOMAS MM1 20   01:14:05 8,9 56   01:14:05
70
175 LACOMBE MARTINE FM1 6   01:14:08 8,9 14   01:14:08
71
189 RENAULT FABIEN MM1 21   01:14:25 8,9 57   01:14:25
72
198 ALIBAUD REMY MM1 22   01:15:17 8,8 58   01:15:17
73
168 MOLINIER DAVID MM1 23   01:15:17 8,8 59   01:15:17
74
155 LAISSAC SABINE FM2 2   01:15:29 8,7 15   01:15:29
75
25 IENO DANIEL FM3 1   01:15:29 8,7 16   01:15:29
76
106 ROSAMOND SYLVÈRE MM3 4   01:15:30 8,7 60 France 01:15:30
77
152 ESQUIROL LUCAS MES 2   01:16:15 8,7 61 France 01:16:15
78
196 BOUNOURE JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 18   01:16:19 8,6 62   01:16:19
79
151 ABDELDJELIL STEPHANE MM1 24 Coureurs marcheurs Cavanacois 01:16:20 8,6 63 France 01:16:20
80
185 DUFFO MARC MM1 25   01:16:22 8,6 64   01:16:22
81
174 TOD NICOLE FM2 3   01:18:10 8,4 17   01:18:10
82
34 VAQUIE JEAN PIERRE MM3 5   01:18:58 8,4 65   01:18:58
83
161 GARCIA CAROLINE FSE 7   01:19:23 8,3 18   01:19:23
84
146 SALAS VIRGINIE FM1 7 Team papy coach / ACP11 01:19:32 8,3 19 France 01:19:32
85
39 LE BIHAN CATHERINE FM2 4   01:19:32 8,3 20   01:19:32
86
184 LE CORRE HEIDI FSE 8   01:20:15 8,2 21   01:20:15
87
126 MORENO ADELINE FSE 9   01:21:05 8,1 22 France 01:21:05
88
123 PHAM VAN VINH MSE 19   01:21:22 8,1 66 France 01:21:22
89
26 BOR VIRGINIE FSE 10   01:21:26 8,1 23   01:21:26
90
27 PEYRE NICOLAS MSE 20   01:21:26 8,1 67   01:21:26
91
162 PANONT SIMONE FM3 2   01:21:28 8,1 24   01:21:28
92
115 FERREIRA MARIE FM2 5   01:21:41 8,1 25 France 01:21:41
93
135 DHENIN PIERRE MM1 26   01:22:06 8,0 68 Andorre 01:22:06
94
136 ORNIA STÉPHANIE FM1 8   01:22:19 8,0 26 France 01:22:19
95
117 JANY ELIANE FM2 6 acp11 teampapycoach poumpils 01:22:35 8,0 27 France 01:22:35
96
31 LE FLOCH PASCALE FM2 7   01:23:15 7,9 28   01:23:15
97
133 CABANNE PATRICE MM1 27   01:23:27 7,9 69 France 01:23:27
98
36 BOUKENINE FADILA MM1 28   01:24:02 7,9 70   01:24:02
99
137 MANDRAU VINCENT MSE 21   01:24:14 7,8 71 France 01:24:14
100
169 LE METYAYER MARIELLE FM2 8   01:24:14 7,8 29   01:24:14
101
24 LABERNIE EMILIE FSE 11   01:24:40 7,8 30   01:24:40
102
20 SCHNEIDER ANNE MARIE FM1 9   01:24:55 7,8 31   01:24:55
103
163 PANONT JEAN PIERRE MM3 6   01:25:09 7,7 72   01:25:09
104
141 DECHONE NATHALIE FM1 10   01:25:28 7,7 32 France 01:25:28
105
114 TEBBANI TALIA FM1 11   01:25:28 7,7 33 France 01:25:28
106
147 BABY NATHALIE FM1 12 Baby 01:25:57 7,7 34 France 01:25:57
107
132 TISSEYRE JULIEN MSE 22   01:26:31 7,6 73 France 01:26:31
108
149 VALVERDE RACHEL FM1 13 PACOULIX 01:26:33 7,6 35 France 01:26:33
109
33 BARBIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 29   01:26:42 7,6 74   01:26:42
110
37 BOSC NELLY MM1 30   01:30:39 7,3 75   01:30:39
111
112 GUIDICELLI ALEXANDRA FSE 12 TEAM PAPY COACH 01:30:39 7,3 36 France 01:30:39
112
179 KRABIN EMELINE FSE 13   02:00:31 5,5 37   02:00:31
113
180 BASSET MICKHEL MM1 31   02:00:32 5,5 76   02:00:32