Trail du Salagou - 12/10/2019

24km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
450 BAY GUILLAUME MSE 1 Team Cap's 42 01:35:45 15,0 1 France
2
9 LAURENDON AURÉLIEN MSE 2 BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS 01:35:47 15,0 2 France
3
116 CANTERO CLAUDE MSE 3   01:35:48 15,0 3 France
4
119 STOUFFS ALEXIS MSE 4   01:37:08 14,8 4 France
5
197 GONZALES STÉPHANE MM1 1 Restinclieres 01:37:19 14,8 5 France
6
232 CONESA SYLVAIN MM1 2 Team Cabrières 01:39:38 14,5 6 France
7
317 BURGER JEAN-MARIE MM1 3 Team WAA 01:40:40 14,3 7 France
8
139 METHOT ANTOINE MSE 5 S/l Ac Bourg-St-Andeol Pierrelatte 01:42:05 14,1 8 France
9
464 ATGER GRÉGORY MSE 6 GANGES COURT 01:42:41 14,0 9 France
10
248 GOUVERNEUR ANTOINE MSE 7 TADouai 01:44:26 13,8 10 France
11
54 VALEZY SYLVAIN MSE 8 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 01:45:22 13,7 11 France
12
342 RABAT JOSEPH MSE 9 BOJOS DE MUNTANYA 01:46:02 13,6 12 France
13
305 ANDRADE REMI MSE 10   01:46:56 13,5 13 France
14
243 MINSAT JEREMY MSE 11 Team fou 01:48:23 13,3 14 France
15
51 REPETTI ROMAIN MSE 12   01:48:50 13,2 15 France
16
310 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 13 A.C.P.A 01:49:03 13,2 16 France
17
90 FAIVRE GUILLAUME MSE 14   01:49:33 13,1 17 France
18
363 GARCIA YANNICK MSE 15 TEAM BIBINE 01:49:38 13,1 18 France
19
114 EMOND BAPTISTE MSE 16 Northestrider 01:49:55 13,1 19 France
20
313 AUBERT FLORIAN MSE 17 Weare42.195 01:50:31 13,0 20 France
21
302 CARME PIERRE MSE 18   01:51:29 12,9 21 France
22
175 BRUN PATRICE MM2 1 Athletic Club Montpellier 01:51:48 12,9 22 France
23
303 DELARBRE MATTHIEU MSE 19 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:51:49 12,9 23 France
24
179 LAROUE LUDOVIC MM1 4   01:52:34 12,8 24 France
25
353 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 20   01:53:11 12,7 25 France
26
417 GASPERIN ARNAUD MSE 21 marvejols cross marathon n°licence : 1621141 01:53:22 12,7 26 France
27
172 PETER ERIC MSE 22 ESTABEL 01:53:58 12,6 27 France
28
328 TRIOLLE FABRICE MM1 5   01:54:03 12,6 28 France
29
358 CHALIES CHRISTOPHE MSE 23 MAT 01:54:10 12,6 29 France
30
87 CHANTELADE GREGORY MM1 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:54:38 12,6 30 France
31
231 DORMIGNY CYRIL MSE 24 RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON 01:54:40 12,6 31 France
32
386 LACOMBE GUILLAUME MM1 7 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:54:45 12,5 32 France
33
215 FOUREL COLIN MSE 25 --- 01:54:48 12,5 33 France
34
259 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MM1 8   01:56:05 12,4 34 France
35
408 EYMARD ALICE FSE 1 fontanil triathlon 01:56:17 12,4 1 France
36
397 THIBAULT DAMIEN MSE 26 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:56:57 12,3 35 France
37
38 GASPARD ALAIN MM2 2 RUN EVASION CHRONO UZES 01:57:18 12,3 36 France
38
388 BESNARD DONATIEN MM1 9   01:57:20 12,3 37 France
39
451 GINIOUX LAURENT MM1 10   01:57:54 12,2 38 France
40
125 FAIVRE NICOLAS MM2 3 Les trailers du Mas des gâtés 01:57:56 12,2 39 France
41
255 BEZIRARD SEBASTIEN MM1 11   01:58:16 12,2 40 France
42
341 BERLAGUET LUDOVIC MSE 27   01:58:22 12,2 41 France
43
379 GROS ERIC MM2 4 MILLE PATTES LE PONTET 01:58:33 12,1 42 France
44
136 BAUDOU LOÏC MSE 28 ACBP BOURG PIERRELATTE 01:58:44 12,1 43 France
45
11 HERZER GUILLAUME MM1 12 Runners Principauté Pont de Cervières 01:58:46 12,1 44 France
46
216 FORET RUDY MSE 29   01:58:52 12,1 45 France
47
217 KARSTEN JULIE FSE 2 Team PACE Trail Experience 01:58:59 12,1 2 France
48
367 MAUREL CHRISTOPHE MM2 5 SAINT GELY DU FESC ATHLETISME 01:59:40 12,0 46 France
49
242 TORRESAN EMMANUEL MM1 13   02:00:01 12,0 47 France
50
435 GARCIA JÉRÉMY MSE 30   02:00:05 12,0 48 France
51
61 TOURNIER ROMAIN MSE 31   02:00:09 12,0 49 France
52
12 LOIR SEBASTIEN MSE 32   02:00:37 11,9 50 France
53
184 PETREMAND MATTHIEU MSE 33 Team Raidlight 02:00:56 11,9 51 France
54
416 BOREL SÉBASTIEN MM1 14 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 02:00:57 11,9 52 France
55
431 FONTROUGE ALBIN MM1 15   02:00:57 11,9 53 France
56
325 AKEVA AGNES FSE 3   02:01:12 11,9 3 France
57
103 YVERT NICOLAS MSE 34   02:01:27 11,9 54 France
58
378 CORPART ANTOINE MSE 35   02:01:52 11,8 55 France
59
24 DURAND DOMINIQUE MM3 1   02:02:12 11,8 56 France
60
171 DA COSTA ANTONIO MM2 6 HORIBA MEDICAL 02:02:20 11,8 57 France
61
227 MOULET RÉMI MSE 36   02:02:20 11,8 58 France
62
439 DUPONT RÉMY MSE 37   02:02:36 11,7 59 France
63
351 BOUDES SÉBASTIEN MM1 16 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 02:02:53 11,7 60 France
64
361 LEGGERI BENJAMIN MSE 38   02:03:09 11,7 61 France
65
339 MADRIERES DAVID MM1 17   02:03:28 11,7 62 France
66
336 FROGE DIDIER MM2 7   02:04:02 11,6 63 France
67
293 DEMONCHEAUX JEROME MM1 18 ACPA - Team Never Flinch 02:04:03 11,6 64 France
68
203 LEBOULLENGER THIBAULT MSE 39   02:04:53 11,5 65 France
69
462 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 40 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC 02:04:53 11,5 66 France
70
101 ACKERMANN MATTHIEU MM1 19 ACKERMANN 02:04:55 11,5 67 France
71
77 BOUCHEIX JULIE FSE 4 Arverne outdoor 02:04:58 11,5 4 France
72
104 BERTHU SYLVAIN MM2 8   02:05:03 11,5 68 France
73
108 GAYTE LAURIANNE FSE 5 ASP Clermont Ferrand 02:05:04 11,5 5 France
74
401 CHAZOTTES MORGAN MSE 41   02:05:12 11,5 69 France
75
223 SARCY TONY MM2 9   02:05:25 11,5 70 France
76
465 DEQUATRE MANON FSE 6 GANGES COURT 02:05:32 11,5 6 France
77
335 MEISSONNIER JEAN MARC MM2 10 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 02:05:44 11,5 71 France
78
211 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 42 TEAM VERT PARC 02:05:55 11,4 72 France
79
62 LONN ANTONY MSE 43 qualité ! 02:05:57 11,4 73 France
80
350 CHAVARDES GREGORY MM1 20   02:06:22 11,4 74 France
81
79 ROGER LOÏC MSE 44   02:06:32 11,4 75 France
82
58 FANJAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 45 Les Coureurs Fous de Sérignan 34 02:06:57 11,3 76 France
83
306 ANNE PRISCA FSE 7   02:07:37 11,3 7 France
84
168 SALIC BRICE MSE 46 Salic 02:07:43 11,3 77 France
85
102 PONS MAGALI FSE 8   02:07:51 11,3 8 France
86
448 MARLIANGEAS GERMAIN MSE 47 vert parc 02:07:55 11,3 78 France
87
347 GAUDRY NICOLAS MM1 21   02:08:02 11,2 79 France
88
382 FLUCKLINGER ELIOT MSE 48   02:08:07 11,2 80 France
89
14 JACQUARD STEVE MSE 49   02:08:08 11,2 81 France
90
405 DUARTE LOURO PAULO MM1 22 ASCP MELOX 02:08:23 11,2 82 France
91
233 CADOU GUILHEM MM1 23 cadou 02:08:44 11,2 83 France
92
110 PRONE NICOLAS MM1 24   02:08:56 11,2 84 France
93
195 ROUSSILLIAT PATRICE MM1 25   02:08:57 11,2 85 France
94
254 GONDAL-TAILHAN QUENTIN MSE 50   02:09:01 11,2 86 France
95
75 ARENA ALEXANDRE MSE 51 qualité ! 02:09:03 11,2 87 France
96
356 ROQUE WALTER MM2 11   02:09:40 11,1 88 France
97
34 POISSEAU JESSICA FSE 9 USSA 02:09:46 11,1 9 France
98
239 AH-HONG MICHEL MM1 26 SCTR 02:09:58 11,1 89 France
99
415 AZAM PASCAL MM2 12   02:10:05 11,1 90 France
100
142 LIOTAUD OLIVIER MM1 27   02:10:31 11,0 91 France
101
354 BEILLEVAIRE JEREMY MSE 52   02:10:32 11,0 92 France
102
218 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 53 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:10:45 11,0 93 France
103
153 GUYOT STEPHANE MM2 13 CAP ST GELY 02:11:00 11,0 94 France
104
468 PORTAL ROMAN MSE 54 Les Bisons 02:11:22 11,0 95 France
105
18 NOGUERA CÉDRIC MM1 28   02:11:28 11,0 96 France
106
225 BASTIDE FRANCK MSE 55   02:11:28 11,0 97 France
107
42 BERTRAND CAMILLE FSE 10   02:11:33 10,9 10 France
108
39 BARTHÈS SUHEYLA FM1 1 Barthès 02:11:34 10,9 11 France
109
41 DEDIEU CORINNE FSE 11 ACSA 02:11:35 10,9 12 France
110
57 BRICHET NICOLAS MSE 56   02:11:49 10,9 98 France
111
191 COLOMB ALLAN MSE 57 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:11:51 10,9 99 France
112
423 MEJEAN LAURENT MM1 29 Pompiers SGM 02:12:02 10,9 100 France
113
52 ABRIAL BAPTISTE MSE 58 Run run run 02:12:05 10,9 101 France
114
287 BOULARD YANNICK MM1 30 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 02:12:21 10,9 102 France
115
422 SIMONET THÉO MSE 59   02:12:38 10,9 103 France
116
433 CLAPIER KATIA FM1 2 SALTA BARTAS 02:13:09 10,8 13 France
117
162 BALAUDÉ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 14 Athletic Club de Colombes 02:13:33 10,8 104 France
118
321 BALMIGERE SEBASTIEN MM1 31 CORRER PER TRESBES 02:13:35 10,8 105 France
119
262 MERCIER NICOLAS MSE 60   02:13:44 10,8 106 France
120
249 FRANCOIS JULIEN MSE 61 PIGNAN VTT / COURIR A FABREGUES 02:13:44 10,8 107 France
121
129 VAN RUYSKENSVELDE MATTHIEU MSE 62 ANIANE RUNNING 02:13:44 10,8 108 France
122
202 DERAY MAUD FSE 12   02:13:47 10,8 14 France
123
234 LHERMITTE ADRIEN MSE 63   02:13:47 10,8 109 France
124
281 VERNEY BENOIT MM1 32 SSPT 02:14:00 10,7 110 France
125
432 VANROYE CYRIL MM1 33 SALTA BARTAS 02:14:10 10,7 111 France
126
370 LE SCOLAN THIERRY MM2 15 AV3S 02:14:11 10,7 112 France
127
441 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 34   02:14:16 10,7 113 France
128
345 MALBY FABIEN MM1 35 Saint Mathieu Athetic 02:14:21 10,7 114 France
129
395 HECQUET THOMAS MSE 64   02:14:37 10,7 115 France
130
474 JULIEN FRÉDÉRIC MM2 16   02:14:44 10,7 116 France
131
362 VANTIEGHEM MATHIEU MSE 65   02:14:51 10,7 117 France
132
470 GUITARD REMI MM2 17   02:15:08 10,7 118 France
133
455 PEREZ NICOLAS MM1 36 Running Club Bellegarde 02:15:18 10,6 119 France
134
189 VENUAT STÉPHANE MM1 37   02:15:28 10,6 120 France
135
182 SOUGRATI MICHEL MM1 38   02:15:33 10,6 121 France
136
253 DURAND CEDRIC MM1 39 ASA DU BERRY 02:15:37 10,6 122 France
137
276 JARZINSKI RÉMI MM1 40   02:16:00 10,6 123 France
138
275 HURTADO JOSE MM1 41   02:16:17 10,6 124 France
139
404 PALETTA GABRIEL MM1 42   02:16:23 10,6 125 France
140
178 GIRONDE JEAN-PHILIPPE MM2 18   02:16:30 10,5 126 France
141
183 SPANU FRANCESCO MSE 66   02:16:41 10,5 127 France
142
467 CARRERAS SYLVAIN MSE 67 Qualité ! 02:16:59 10,5 128 France
143
277 MALLET NICOLAS MM1 43   02:17:12 10,5 129 France
144
156 BOAGLIO GAUTHIER MM1 44   02:17:19 10,5 130 France
145
164 RANDOULET OLIVIER MM1 45   02:17:25 10,5 131 France
146
194 REBOUL NICOLAS MM1 46   02:17:31 10,5 132 France
147
329 MAINGAULT FLORENT MM1 47   02:17:43 10,5 133 France
148
72 NICOULIN VICTOR MSE 68   02:17:46 10,5 134 France
149
237 DA CRUZ FERREIRA PAULO MM1 48 Sport nature Montgaillard 02:18:06 10,4 135 France
150
365 FESQUET DORYAN MJU 1 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:18:07 10,4 136 France
151
297 VIC JONATHAN MSE 69   02:18:19 10,4 137 France
152
419 PAGES JULIEN MSE 70   02:18:28 10,4 138 France
153
135 BERAS LAURENT MM2 19 Team Saint Siffret 02:18:53 10,4 139 France
154
355 LEBON AURELIEN MSE 71 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 02:18:56 10,4 140 France
155
85 MONIN LUDOVIC MSE 72   02:19:21 10,3 141 France
156
127 GATEL YANNICK MM2 20 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 02:19:23 10,3 142 France
157
292 DENIS ARNAUD MM1 49   02:19:31 10,3 143 France
158
289 LABARCHEDE GILLES MSE 73   02:19:41 10,3 144 France
159
421 MARHUENDA ALEXANDRE MSE 74   02:19:51 10,3 145 France
160
299 LEJEUNE BASTIEN MSE 75   02:19:53 10,3 146 France
161
166 NEUVILLE CHARLOTTE FSE 13   02:19:56 10,3 15 France
162
107 RAEL HERVE MSE 76   02:20:13 10,3 147 France
163
265 PALAU FRANCK MM1 50   02:20:16 10,3 148 France
164
56 LAISNÉ THOMAS MSE 77   02:20:21 10,3 149 France
165
128 DE ROSSI SYLVAIN MM1 51   02:20:42 10,2 150 France
166
147 BOUDEAU JÉRÔME MM1 52   02:20:42 10,2 151 France
167
440 LAMBERT MANU MM1 53   02:20:47 10,2 152 France
168
290 KISS ZSOLT MM1 54   02:20:53 10,2 153 France
169
263 FOURNIER ADRIEN MSE 78   02:20:55 10,2 154 France
170
380 PALERMINI MARTINE FM2 1 Mille pattes Le Pontet 02:21:03 10,2 16 France
171
19 BONATO LAURA FSE 14   02:21:12 10,2 17 France
172
385 LUQUET CHRISTOPHE MM1 55   02:21:14 10,2 155 France
173
137 GASSET ERIC MM2 21   02:21:19 10,2 156 France
174
226 RIVIERE GUY MM2 22 triathlon Pézenas 02:21:39 10,2 157 France
175
131 MILLER RODOLPHITA FM1 3   02:21:41 10,2 18 France
176
469 GUITARD SANDRINE FM2 2   02:21:49 10,2 19 France
177
436 AYRINHAC JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 2 LES FOULÉES SEVERAGAISES 02:21:51 10,2 158 France
178
214 REYNES NICOLAS MSE 79   02:22:16 10,1 159 France
179
163 RAYNAL CEDRIC MM1 56   02:22:33 10,1 160 France
180
270 VILLEGAS PIERRE MSE 80 nimes running 02:22:36 10,1 161 France
181
466 CHAFAI YAHYA MSE 81   02:22:38 10,1 162 France
182
96 THIERY MICHEL MM1 57 MELOX 02:22:47 10,1 163 France
183
411 ESTEVES LUDOVIC MSE 82   02:23:04 10,1 164 France
184
349 WIREN MATHIEU MSE 83 wiren 02:23:28 10,0 165 France
185
126 DEROUARD QUENTIN MSE 84   02:23:33 10,0 166 France
186
150 RIPPSTEIN JEROME MM1 58   02:23:37 10,0 167 France
187
280 CASAS NICOLAS MSE 85 Yakakavaler 02:23:38 10,0 168 France
188
269 ROSAT GUILLAUME MSE 86   02:23:55 10,0 169 France
189
199 GANCETTI ROBERTO MM2 23 LE TEIL COURT 02:24:00 10,0 170 France
190
228 POULAIN OLIVIER MM1 59   02:24:06 10,0 171 France
191
82 ELIE FABIEN MSE 87   02:24:15 10,0 172 France
192
266 GARCIA ROSY FM1 4 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 02:24:40 10,0 20 France
193
267 FRANCHI JEAN MARC MM2 24 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 02:24:40 10,0 173 France
194
146 GAMET JORDAN MSE 88   02:24:42 10,0 174 France
195
80 ROHAUT BRUNO MM1 60   02:24:45 9,9 175 France
196
70 MASSOT FERNANDEZ ALBAN MSE 89   02:24:49 9,9 176 France
197
100 SANCHEZ ERIC MM3 3   02:24:50 9,9 177 France
198
45 JACOPS PIERRE MM1 61   02:25:02 9,9 178 France
199
192 BAUGUIL JÉRÔME MM1 62   02:25:14 9,9 179 France
200
424 ROQUE REGIS MSE 90 Bessan Running 02:25:16 9,9 180 France
201
224 BENEZET MURIEL FSE 15   02:25:18 9,9 21 France
202
35 JANIK THOMAS MSE 91   02:25:40 9,9 181 France
203
141 MEISSEL JOHANN MM1 63 saint gely de fesc athlétisme 02:26:03 9,9 182 France
204
334 MATHIEU MENGUAL MSE 92   02:26:03 9,9 183 France
205
409 SERREAU MARIE FSE 16 serreau 02:26:06 9,9 22 France
206
144 DIETSCH BERNARD MM1 64   02:26:07 9,9 184 France
207
418 BASMADJOGLOU PIERRYL MM1 65   02:26:12 9,8 185 France
208
406 HATIN DIDIER MM2 25 ACP11 02:26:22 9,8 186 France
209
264 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FM2 3 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:26:25 9,8 23 France
210
282 GAUGAIN ERIC MSE 93   02:26:42 9,8 187 France
211
332 LE PRADO FABIENNE FM1 5 SL MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:26:46 9,8 24 France
212
133 LANCRY CHRISTOPHE MM1 66 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 02:26:46 9,8 188 France
213
261 LE QUELLEC YANNICK MM1 67   02:26:47 9,8 189 France
214
152 PUYOO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 94   02:27:35 9,8 190 France
215
208 BOSC SEBASTIEN MM1 68   02:27:41 9,7 191 France
216
205 KLEIN CARL MSE 95   02:27:52 9,7 192 France
217
461 FIZE AURORE FSE 17 Nîmes Running 02:27:58 9,7 25 France
218
359 SALLEE GUILLAUME MES 1   02:28:00 9,7 193 France
219
170 AYME HUGO MSE 96 Aurocher Trail 02:28:28 9,7 194 France
220
252 STAMPETTA BRUNO MM1 69 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 02:28:36 9,7 195 France
221
201 DUTRIEUX AMANDINE FSE 18   02:29:15 9,6 26 France
222
312 CHAUVET XAVIER MM1 70   02:29:17 9,6 196 France
223
69 GRASSIOT JUSTINE FSE 19   02:29:19 9,6 27 France
224
213 BUISSON MATHILDE FSE 20   02:29:42 9,6 28 France
225
442 DEMOULIN DAVID MM1 71   02:29:45 9,6 197 France
226
33 VILLI MAXIME MM1 72   02:29:47 9,6 198 France
227
268 MARCENAC GUILLAUME MSE 97   02:29:47 9,6 199 France
228
165 TERZULLI NICOLAS MSE 98   02:30:05 9,6 200 France
229
443 PECH PHILIPPE MM2 26   02:30:25 9,6 201 France
230
235 PAOLINI RAPHAEL MSE 99   02:30:49 9,5 202 France
231
212 CAVAILLES PAUL HENRI MSE 100   02:30:52 9,5 203 France
232
471 GILLI MICHÈLE FM3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 02:31:02 9,5 29 France
233
463 OLLIER STEPHANE MM1 73 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:31:04 9,5 204 France
234
460 LEFEVRE CATHY FM1 6   02:31:05 9,5 30 France
235
245 MARTYN TESSA FM2 4   02:31:06 9,5 31 France
236
169 CANINI JULIEN MSE 101   02:31:41 9,5 205 France
237
384 HERNANDEZ MURIEL FM1 7 SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB 02:31:42 9,5 32 France
238
17 GUIGNARD SEBASTIEN MM1 74   02:31:43 9,5 206 France
239
398 MACRET BENOIT MSE 102 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 02:31:49 9,5 207 France
240
446 DREANO RONAN MSE 103   02:31:58 9,5 208 France
241
427 FLAGEUL BRUNO MM2 27   02:32:06 9,5 209 France
242
407 HATIN FLORENCE FM1 8 ACP11 02:32:27 9,4 33 France
243
284 MARTINS PONTES STEPHANE MM2 28 ASSP VERGEZE 02:32:32 9,4 210 France
244
338 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 104 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 02:32:39 9,4 211 France
245
447 SALLE SAZARIN VINCENT MES 2   02:32:46 9,4 212 France
246
230 PERROUSE STÉPHANIE FSE 21 Grimteam 02:32:52 9,4 34 France
247
381 MATHAT ARNAUD MSE 105   02:33:05 9,4 213 France
248
81 VIALA PHILIPPE MM2 29   02:33:16 9,4 214 France
249
46 DELAISSE ANTOINE MM1 75 S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:33:16 9,4 215 France
250
279 BOTTURA DAMIEN MSE 106   02:33:29 9,4 216 France
251
475 CARRILLO SEBASTIEN MSE 107 Courir à Fabrègues 02:33:46 9,4 217 France
252
143 BURQ NOÉMIE FSE 22   02:33:46 9,4 35 France
253
159 COMBES DAVID MM1 76   02:33:55 9,4 218 France
254
1475 ROQUES FREDEDRIC MSE 108   02:34:49 9,3 219  
255
73 PASSALACQUA ROMAIN MSE 109   02:34:55 9,3 220 France
256
193 CLEMENT EMILIEN MSE 110 Clement 02:35:05 9,3 221 France
257
285 NICHLI JACQUES MM4 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:35:27 9,3 222 France
258
394 GAUDRY VALENTIN MSE 111   02:35:35 9,3 223 France
259
207 GASC SEBASTIEN MSE 112 brens gaillac running 02:35:40 9,3 224 France
260
391 ARNAUD JEAN LOUIS MM2 30   02:35:41 9,2 225 France
261
134 JOLY FLORENT MSE 113 Natur'runner 02:35:41 9,2 226 France
262
236 JORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA FSE 23 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 02:35:42 9,2 36 France
263
458 CASTES CINDY FSE 24   02:35:45 9,2 37 France
264
229 ABRIC DIDIER MM2 31   02:35:47 9,2 227 France
265
400 RABIER CATHERINE FM2 5   02:35:49 9,2 38 France
266
399 BONNEMAYRE CHRISTOPHE MM1 77 SALTA BARTAS 02:35:49 9,2 228 France
267
198 BALAN DAMIEN MSE 114 Zimmer Biomet Robotics 02:36:16 9,2 229 France
268
307 PARGNEY CLOTILDE FM1 9 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:36:40 9,2 39 France
269
300 MOLIERE PATRICK MM2 32   02:36:42 9,2 230 France
270
430 MORAND MARION FSE 25   02:36:54 9,2 40 France
271
429 COMBY FRÉDÉRIC MM1 78 Volley Club de Gignac 02:36:54 9,2 231 France
272
314 CORIO PHILIPPE MM2 33   02:36:56 9,2 232 France
273
453 CHASTEL JEAN-JACQUES MSE 115   02:37:09 9,2 233 France
274
180 SALLES JEAN BAPTISTE MM1 79 Les sportifs du soir 02:37:10 9,2 234 France
275
32 GEORGEL MARIELLE FM1 10   02:37:28 9,1 41 France
276
304 ROUBIEU AURÉLIEN MSE 116   02:37:32 9,1 235 France
277
66 GINO CAMILLE MSE 117   02:37:39 9,1 236 France
278
288 MADRIERES DELPHINE FM1 11 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 02:37:58 9,1 42 France
279
44 BAPST VALERIE FM1 12   02:37:59 9,1 43 Suisse
280
331 COURTILLET MARC MM2 34   02:38:10 9,1 237 France
281
352 TAPIN PASCAL MM2 35 ECLA Laudun 02:38:13 9,1 238 France
282
368 THIBAULT YAN MM1 80   02:38:29 9,1 239 France
283
88 PICARD ELODIE FSE 26   02:38:33 9,1 44 France
284
117 PRATVIEL HERVÉ MM3 4 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 02:38:36 9,1 240 France
285
160 GRECO CÉLINE FSE 27   02:38:49 9,1 45 France
286
333 LUCHAIRE PHILIPPE MM2 36   02:38:58 9,1 241 France
287
320 ROYER JENNIFER FSE 28 CORRER PER TRESBES 02:39:07 9,0 46 France
288
95 JOSEEPH BENOIT MM1 81 CAUSSADE 02:39:15 9,0 242 France
289
22 PETERI OPHELIE FSE 29 Saint mathieu athlétic 02:39:16 9,0 47 France
290
151 FORREST CIARAN MSE 118   02:39:23 9,0 243 France
291
473 BARATTE LAURENT MM2 37   02:39:26 9,0 244 France
292
273 BONELLI PIERRE MM1 82   02:39:27 9,0 245 France
293
348 CASTILLO CHRISTELLE FM1 13 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:39:36 9,0 48 France
294
31 GAULIARDON SOPHIE FM1 14 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:39:48 9,0 49 France
295
132 VERSEILS NICOLAS MM1 83 BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING 02:40:08 9,0 246 France
296
124 COMA CLEMENT MSE 119 ANIANE RUNNING 02:40:11 9,0 247 France
297
291 COLOMB DENIS MSE 120   02:40:13 9,0 248 France
298
48 MIESCH THOMAS MM1 84 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:40:16 9,0 249 France
299
49 LASSERE FLAVIEN MM1 85   02:40:17 9,0 250 France
300
109 LACOSTE ANOUCHKA FM1 15   02:40:37 9,0 50 France
301
112 CHAZEL BENOIT MM1 86 Sussargues évasion 02:40:38 9,0 251 France
302
27 LIENARD DIMITRI MM1 87 EASYSPORT THOUY 02:41:08 8,9 252 France
303
26 LIENARD STEPHANIE FM1 16   02:41:11 8,9 51 France
304
91 SANJUAN MICHEL MM2 38 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:41:12 8,9 253 France
305
50 DECHAUD HERVÉ MM2 39 jogging castelnau 02:41:12 8,9 254 France
306
425 PIMENTA PATRICK MM1 88   02:41:19 8,9 255 France
307
251 GAUTHE ENRIQUE MM2 40   02:41:44 8,9 256 France
308
94 CHARLES JULIEN MM1 89 La Tête Ailleurs 02:42:09 8,9 257 France
309
337 FRANC MICHEL MM4 2 LAVIGNOLE PEP12 02:42:26 8,9 258 France
310
68 LERAYS VALENTIN MSE 121   02:42:37 8,9 259 France
311
296 MARTY LAETITIA FM1 17 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 02:43:24 8,8 52 France
312
309 PERRIN MIKE MM1 90   02:43:29 8,8 260 France
313
383 RIVIERE CÉCILE FSE 30 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 02:43:34 8,8 53 France
314
377 RIVIERE ADÈLE FM2 6 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 02:43:35 8,8 54 France
315
173 LONGOBARDI JASON MSE 122   02:43:41 8,8 261 France
316
396 PICCIONI LIVIO MSE 123 Les Runards 02:44:22 8,8 262 France
317
420 MENICHETTI CHRISTOPHE MM1 91 Les Runards 02:44:23 8,8 263 France
318
63 NOGUES DAMIEN MSE 124 qualité ! 02:44:28 8,8 264 France
319
316 FORTIS HÉLÈNE FM1 18   02:44:40 8,7 55 France
320
315 VILLARET OLIVIER MM2 41   02:44:42 8,7 265 France
321
92 PINATON SYLVAIN MM1 92   02:45:04 8,7 266 France
322
403 ADJOUADI SONIA FSE 31   02:45:18 8,7 56 France
323
375 DIAS ORLANDO MM1 93   02:45:29 8,7 267 France
324
220 NUNEZ JULIEN MM1 94   02:45:31 8,7 268 France
325
247 LLOP CÉLINE FM1 19 PEC MARFANTASTIQUE 02:45:40 8,7 57 France
326
246 PAUVERT EVELYNE FM2 7 PEC Marfantastique 02:45:41 8,7 58 France
327
244 GAYRAUD PATRICIA FM1 20 PEC MARFANTASTIQUE 02:45:41 8,7 59 France
328
374 MARINI OLIVIER MSE 125   02:45:48 8,7 269 France
329
454 AGZIOU JULIA FSE 32   02:45:57 8,7 60 France
330
187 DUFOUR LUCAS MSE 126   02:46:04 8,7 270 France
331
123 SOLER LAURENCE FSE 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:46:05 8,7 61 France
332
327 SABAT DAVID MM1 95 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:46:17 8,7 271 France
333
206 HAEBERLE JULIETTE FSE 34 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:46:50 8,6 62 France
334
157 POUJOL NICOLAS MM2 42 Castelnau Jogging 34 02:47:00 8,6 272 France
335
158 POUJOL FLORENCE FM2 8 Castelnau Jogging 34 02:47:01 8,6 63 France
336
238 AH-HONG ISABELLE FM1 21 SCTR 02:47:29 8,6 64 France
337
457 AYMARD STÉPHANE MM1 96   02:47:40 8,6 273 France
338
472 DIAZ CECILE FSE 35   02:48:10 8,6 65 France
339
357 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FM2 9 Team KK8 02:48:23 8,6 66 France
340
413 ALLY KATHARINA FM2 10 CAP ST GELY 02:48:24 8,6 67 France
341
366 WAGNER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM2 43   02:48:38 8,5 274 France
342
364 SIMONETTI / FESQUET CARINE FM1 22 Sommières Athlétisme 02:48:38 8,5 68 France
343
340 MADRIERES ANNICK FM1 23 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 02:49:09 8,5 69 France
344
190 LASSERRE SEBASTIEN MM1 97   02:49:38 8,5 275 France
345
272 GAUER STEPHANIE FM1 24 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:49:42 8,5 70 France
346
286 VECHO CLAUDIA FM1 25 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:49:43 8,5 71 France
347
311 FAREH JEANNETTE FM2 11 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:49:43 8,5 72 France
348
155 BONNENFANT RAPHAËL MM1 98 Fitgom 02:50:04 8,5 276 France
349
84 REBOUL LAURENT MM1 99   02:50:15 8,5 277 France
350
83 LASSALVY SANDRINE FM1 26   02:50:17 8,5 73 France
351
120 NICOD JULIE FSE 36 Les Natur'Runners 02:50:45 8,4 74 France
352
67 HAMON TRISTAN MSE 127   02:51:46 8,4 278 France
353
99 CASTANIÉ DOMINIQUE MM3 5 Castelnau Jogging 34 02:51:54 8,4 279 France
354
360 DECHARTRE LÉVI MSE 128   02:51:57 8,4 280 France
355
60 GRAU ANTONIN MSE 129   02:52:01 8,4 281 France
356
437 AYRINHAC ANDRÉE FM3 2 LES FOULÉES SEVERAGAISES 02:52:05 8,4 75 France
357
372 TRULLU MARC MM2 44 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:52:05 8,4 282 France
358
371 TRULLU CATHERINE FM2 12 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:52:06 8,4 76 France
359
185 PICARD-DURAND SANDRA FM1 27 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 02:52:13 8,4 77 France
360
319 CATHALA NATHALIE FM2 13   02:52:17 8,4 78 France
361
318 CATHALA THIERRY MM2 45   02:52:17 8,4 283 France
362
25 LANDA VALÉRIE FM1 28 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 02:52:26 8,4 79 France
363
71 SIMON CECILE FSE 37   02:52:38 8,3 80 France
364
76 DOZ JULIA FSE 38 qualité ! 02:53:02 8,3 81 France
365
373 MAZEL LÉA FSE 39   02:53:28 8,3 82 France
366
459 RAYMOND FABRICE MM2 46   02:53:56 8,3 284 France
367
64 DUMONT MATTHIEU MM1 100 TEAM Cousin 02:54:04 8,3 285 France
368
130 DOUSSIERE HELENE FSE 40   02:54:09 8,3 83 France
369
122 LOIZEAU MARINE FSE 41   02:54:10 8,3 84 France
370
308 LOUBIERE NATHALIE FM1 29   02:54:14 8,3 85 France
371
240 LHERITIER BERNARD MM4 3 lhéritier 02:54:29 8,3 286 France
372
434 MICHELON CÉCILE FM2 14 CRC Castries Running Club 02:54:38 8,2 86 France
373
323 CHARBONNIER FRANCK MM2 47 CORRER PER TRESBES 02:54:48 8,2 287 France
374
209 LESAGE GEOFFROY MSE 130 Saint Mathieu Athetic 02:55:17 8,2 288 France
375
210 LESAGE CHARLOTTE FSE 42   02:55:19 8,2 87 France
376
412 LUC MARTINEZ MSE 131   02:55:37 8,2 289 France
377
86 MEJRI MARINE FSE 43 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:55:55 8,2 88 France
378
456 WEISS GÉRALD MM1 101   02:55:57 8,2 290 France
379
43 LEFORT FABIENNE FM1 30   02:56:28 8,2 89 France
380
161 BATTANDIER CEDRIC MM1 102 S.O.MILLAU ATHLETISME 02:58:11 8,1 291 France
381
30 PETIT MURIEL FM2 15 COURTFOREST 02:58:37 8,1 90 France
382
28 NOYER JEAN MICHEL MM1 103   02:58:37 8,1 292 France
383
445 CAMPS PHILIPPE MM1 104   02:59:09 8,0 293 France
384
196 CAMPS SOPHIE FM1 31   02:59:09 8,0 91 France
385
36 GOULAY YANNICK MSE 132   02:59:17 8,0 294 France
386
278 SEGUIN SEBASTIEN MM1 105   02:59:18 8,0 295 France
387
97 JULIA MATHIEU MSE 133   02:59:30 8,0 296 France
388
295 WAGNER DAVID MM1 106   02:59:58 8,0 297 France
389
294 FABRA PASCAL MM1 107   02:59:59 8,0 298 France
390
53 TABANE HUGO MSE 134 Run run run 03:00:19 8,0 299 France
391
274 PLANAS LAURENT MM1 108   03:02:14 7,9 300 France
392
47 RICHARD DELPHINE FM1 32 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:02:40 7,9 92 France
393
324 COURRIEU NATHALIE FM1 33 Correr Per Tresbes 03:03:16 7,9 93 France
394
322 JANY CHRISTOPHE MM1 109 Corrér Per Tresbès 03:03:16 7,9 301 France
395
369 THIBAULT AGNES FM1 34   03:03:35 7,8 94 France
396
221 BOUSSADOUN ZIYED MSE 135   03:04:08 7,8 302 France
397
438 MOUYSSET CHRISTIANE FM3 3 LA DRUELLOISE 03:05:45 7,8 95 France
398
29 FISHER GILDA FM3 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 03:06:30 7,7 96 France
399
444 BELMAS ALEXANDRE MSE 136   03:12:04 7,5 303 France
400
283 MARTINS PONTES KARINE FM2 16 ASSP VERGEZE 03:15:38 7,4 97 France
401
376 JEDRYCHOWSKI ANNA FM2 17 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas NL 03:15:46 7,4 98 France
402
15 TALON MAUD FSE 44   03:20:33 7,2 99 France
403
390 CHAPDEVILLE NATHAN MJU 2   03:26:45 7,0 304 France
404
389 DASVIT VERONIQUE FM2 18   03:26:46 7,0 100 France
405
8 BENEZECH CLAIRE FSE 45   05:44:21 4,2 101 France
406
16 TALON RICHARD MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
407
301 CALVET SEBASTIEN MM1 0 solo 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
408
343 SZACKI FRANCK MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
409
387 ACKERMANN ROMAIN MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
410
414 SUGIER THIBAUT MSE 0 acbp 00:00:00 ABD Abd France