Trail du Salagou - 12/10/2019

6km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
1092 ESPINASSE JEAN MSE 1 ASVEL ATHLETISME 00:21:30 16,7 1 France
2
1270 BREBANT ALEXANDRE MSE 2   00:23:09 15,5 2 France
3
1154 CABLAT OLIVIER MSE 3 Du Haut des Barrans. CAV 00:23:37 15,2 3 France
4
1140 SMIETANA SACHA MMI 1 Mat triathlon 00:23:49 15,1 4 France
5
1292 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE 4 L'instant fit 00:24:10 14,9 5 France
6
1294 TAVOILLOT ANTOINE MMI 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:25:42 14,0 6 France
7
1202 PUJOL NICOLAS MSE 5 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:26:23 13,6 7 France
8
1210 LOZANO LOUIS MMI 3 defiman triathlon pezenas 00:26:51 13,4 8 France
9
1221 OLLIVIER-HENRY MAËL MSE 6   00:26:53 13,4 9 France
10
1244 SOUES BRUNO MM1 1 BCAM 00:27:23 13,1 10 France
11
1056 PONS ROMAIN MMI 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:27:47 13,0 11 France
12
1085 CHALIES JEROME MSE 7 New gym 00:28:05 12,8 12 France
13
1182 ALLENNE LUKAS MCA 1 MAT 00:28:18 12,7 13 France
14
1054 DURAND STÉPHANE MM2 1   00:28:20 12,7 14 France
15
1074 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 8   00:28:25 12,7 15 France
16
1176 CABROL MATHIS MBE 1   00:28:47 12,5 16 France
17
1070 AKNIN MORGAN MMI 5 MAT 00:28:48 12,5 17 France
18
1253 VOILLEQUE CLEMENT MBE 2 MAT 00:28:50 12,5 18 France
19
1235 DUTREUX WESLEY MSE 9 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:29:04 12,4 19 France
20
1110 TYTGAT JEAN-PIERRE MM3 1 Atlétic Club Montpellier 00:29:16 12,3 20 France
21
1234 MORTELETTE BENJAMIN MSE 10   00:29:19 12,3 21 France
22
1259 OMAR MICHEL MM1 2   00:29:29 12,2 22 France
23
1180 MACCHIA BRUNO MSE 11   00:29:30 12,2 23 France
24
1213 DOISE ALEX MCA 2   00:29:38 12,1 24 France
25
1115 DUCROCQ FANNY FSE 1 Bcam 00:29:44 12,1 1 France
26
1238 BEAUGÉ YOHAN MSE 12   00:29:51 12,1 25 France
27
1295 OLIPHAR JOACKIM MBE 3 MAT 00:30:05 12,0 26 France
28
1290 LAVIE JADE FCA 1   00:30:11 11,9 2 France
29
1103 SANJUAN ALTEA FSE 2   00:30:35 11,8 3 France
30
1080 SORRENTINO NICOLAS MCA 3   00:30:36 11,8 27 France
31
1119 GRASSO FABIEN MM1 3   00:30:41 11,7 28 France
32
1134 DUFOUR ANTHONY MSE 13   00:30:47 11,7 29 France
33
1276 KHALLIL ANNA FMI 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:31:03 11,6 4 France
34
1139 PIERROT LE ZYGO MM2 2 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:31:22 11,5 30 France
35
1258 PICHOT ALEXANDRE MM1 4   00:31:28 11,4 31 France
36
1288 MARQUION LEA FCA 2   00:31:39 11,4 5 France
37
1098 BOUILLEVAUX ANATOLE MJU 1   00:31:41 11,4 32 France
38
1060 SANDRINE CHAMBON FSE 3 SAM MONTBRISON 00:31:45 11,3 6 France
39
1289 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FM1 1   00:31:59 11,3 7 France
40
1162 CAMBOURNAC TIPHAINE FSE 4   00:32:00 11,2 8 France
41
1278 FRERE LUCAS MMI 6 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:32:07 11,2 33 France
42
1285 MAREST MICHAEL MM1 5 CRC Castries Running Club 00:32:08 11,2 34 France
43
1107 SORROCHE SÉBASTIEN MM1 6 TEAM-12 00:32:37 11,0 35 France
44
1173 BUIL ETHAN MMI 7   00:32:38 11,0 36 France
45
1199 DUFFES AUDREY FSE 5   00:32:47 11,0 9 France
46
1191 CHARDEY FLORINDA FM2 1   00:32:49 11,0 10 France
47
1079 SOMSANITH SIMON MSE 14   00:32:50 11,0 37 France
48
1109 SEGUIER FABRICE MSE 15   00:33:14 10,8 38 France
49
1123 CASAS ARAGON JOSÉ JR MES 1   00:33:35 10,7 39 France
50
1214 DOISE ERIC MM1 7   00:33:36 10,7 40 France
51
1268 BALLEREY MYLÈNE FSE 6   00:33:37 10,7 11 France
52
1273 ABADIAS ESTÉBAN MCA 4   00:33:44 10,7 41 France
53
1150 VIGUIER JULIA FES 1   00:33:45 10,7 12 France
54
1175 BAUD CÉDRIC MSE 16   00:33:55 10,6 42 France
55
1174 PRADINES AMÉLIE FSE 7   00:33:55 10,6 13 France
56
1296 BOESPFLUG VIRGINIE FSE 8   00:33:55 10,6 14 France
57
1172 DELRUE JESSICA FSE 9 MA2M Montpellier 00:33:56 10,6 15 France
58
1233 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MM3 2   00:34:01 10,6 43 France
59
1181 TESSE BRUNO MM1 8   00:34:05 10,6 44 France
60
1228 FREYCHET LISE FSE 10   00:34:06 10,6 16 France
61
1215 BENET BRICE MSE 17 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 00:34:10 10,5 45 France
62
1265 DIJOUX ERIC MM1 9   00:34:11 10,5 46 France
63
1088 JONQUET ELSA FSE 11   00:34:22 10,5 17 France
64
1169 LOPEZ DAVID MM1 10   00:34:32 10,4 47 France
65
1211 DE CASTRO LESLY FSE 12   00:34:34 10,4 18 France
66
1222 LACAN MANON FMI 2 ecole de trail Millau 00:34:39 10,4 19 France
67
1269 FAGES CORINNE FM2 2   00:34:55 10,3 20 France
68
1274 BRÉAND MARION FSE 13   00:35:16 10,2 21 France
69
1198 SEGHIR YACINE MSE 18   00:35:30 10,1 48 France
70
1153 COUTIER CLEMENCE FSE 14   00:35:30 10,1 22 France
71
1081 COLLÉAUX PIERRE MSE 19   00:35:33 10,1 49 France
72
1246 DESVIGNES ZOE FCA 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:35:53 10,0 23 France
73
1165 DE ANTONIO IVAN MSE 20   00:35:54 10,0 50 France
74
1093 PLATET JEAN-LUC MM2 3   00:35:54 10,0 51 France
75
1237 PARMENTIER CHARLOTTE FES 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:35:57 10,0 24 France
76
1249 FABRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM1 11   00:36:14 9,9 52 France
77
1217 PY MIREILLE FM4 1 ACMontpellier 00:36:15 9,9 25 France
78
1272 VIALET KARINE FM1 2   00:36:27 9,9 26 France
79
1059 ORRIOLS CLAIRE FSE 15   00:36:28 9,9 27 France
80
1069 LANGOUSTET THOMAS MSE 21   00:36:31 9,9 53 France
81
1206 POIRIER LAURA FSE 16 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:36:34 9,8 28 France
82
1087 BOMBLED PASCALE FM2 3   00:36:45 9,8 29 France
83
1084 CHALIES ANGELIQUE FSE 17 New gym 00:37:02 9,7 30 France
84
1183 LECLAIR ZOÉ FSE 18   00:37:05 9,7 31 France
85
1299 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MM4 1 ENSOLEILLADE 00:37:10 9,7 54 France
86
1061 VIALA MARIE FSE 19   00:37:18 9,6 32 France
87
1189 DIGUET LAURA FSE 20   00:37:26 9,6 33 France
88
1190 EVEN MARIE FSE 21   00:37:32 9,6 34 France
89
1229 DUMONTIER NICOLAS MSE 22   00:37:33 9,6 55 France
90
1260 BANAT AMANDINE FSE 22   00:37:42 9,5 35 France
91
1261 SEMBEIL CAROLINE FSE 23   00:37:42 9,5 36 France
92
1116 RODRIGUEZ STEPHANIE FSE 24   00:37:42 9,5 37 France
93
1131 CHARDEY PAULINE FSE 25   00:37:50 9,5 38 France
94
1145 CARCANADE LIONEL MM1 12   00:37:53 9,5 56 France
95
1241 DELPLANQUE ALEXANDRE MM1 13   00:38:29 9,4 57 France
96
1227 GRAMMARE CHRISTOPHE MM1 14   00:38:30 9,3 58 France
97
1224 GOMEZ LORIANE FJU 1   00:38:31 9,3 39 France
98
1062 JÉGOU NADÈGE FM1 3   00:38:32 9,3 40 France
99
1058 CAMUSAT MARINE FSE 26   00:38:34 9,3 41 France
100
1178 CABROL CLAIRE-MARIE FSE 27   00:38:39 9,3 42 France
101
1212 GOUDOU PIERRE MM1 15   00:38:42 9,3 59 France
102
1252 PEREZ GREGORY MSE 23   00:38:47 9,3 60 France
103
1250 MOULIN AUDREY FSE 28   00:38:47 9,3 43 France
104
1267 MALRIC MARIEN MSE 24   00:38:50 9,3 61 France
105
1082 DAIGNEAU MARJORIE FSE 29   00:39:31 9,1 44 France
106
1124 CASAS ARAGON MATÉO MJU 2   00:39:32 9,1 62 France
107
1287 DA PARÉ LAURA FSE 30   00:39:32 9,1 45 France
108
1236 DAUVEL STEPHANIE FM2 4 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:39:34 9,1 46 France
109
1135 GIOVANNETTI RAPHAEL MSE 25 Arpa3 00:39:34 9,1 63 France
110
1277 REBOUL ALICE FM1 4   00:39:37 9,1 47 France
111
1271 JACQUEMINET EMILIE FSE 31   00:39:40 9,1 48 France
112
1262 CAUPAIN FREDERIC MSE 26   00:39:48 9,0 64 France
113
1102 BECHA SORAYA FSE 32   00:39:48 9,0 49 France
114
1083 CHALIES MAGUELONNE FSE 33 New gym 00:39:48 9,0 50 France
115
1100 MOUTTE BRUNO MM1 16   00:39:49 9,0 65 France
116
1076 CABOT LAURE FSE 34   00:39:54 9,0 51 France
117
1286 HOSCHECK MARION FSE 35   00:39:55 9,0 52 France
118
1125 HERAIL VIRGINIE FSE 36   00:39:59 9,0 53 France
119
1095 COSTE JEROME MM1 17   00:40:01 9,0 66 France
120
1166 MAYONOVE SANDRINE FM1 5   00:40:03 9,0 54 France
121
1275 BLANC MAGALI FM1 6   00:40:11 9,0 55 France
122
1147 RIVAUD AUDREY FSE 37   00:40:16 8,9 56 France
123
1251 REIS ESTEVAN MSE 27   00:40:19 8,9 67 France
124
1257 COQ CAMILLE FSE 38   00:40:23 8,9 57 France
125
1283 OLIVIER LAURA FSE 39   00:40:25 8,9 58 France
126
1219 FEDIERE VIRGINIE FSE 40   00:40:26 8,9 59 France
127
1284 MEYA ARNAUD MSE 28   00:40:26 8,9 68 France
128
1132 COLLOS SOPHIE FSE 41   00:40:26 8,9 60 France
129
1055 PONS VALERIE FM2 5 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:40:50 8,8 61 France
130
1063 NALLET CHRISTELLE FM1 7   00:40:51 8,8 62 France
131
1126 RIVAS SANDRA FSE 42   00:41:00 8,8 63 France
132
1242 BERRAHOU ASSIA FSE 43   00:41:04 8,8 64 France
133
1240 DESSEIN AURELIE FM1 8   00:41:20 8,7 65 France
134
1293 FIORINA LAURA FSE 44   00:41:39 8,6 66 France
135
1179 CATALA CLEMENCE FSE 45   00:41:40 8,6 67 France
136
1128 PRIM CECILE FSE 46   00:41:49 8,6 68 France
137
1144 CARCANADE AUDREY FSE 47   00:41:49 8,6 69 France
138
1201 NIEL MATHILDE FSE 48   00:41:54 8,6 70 France
139
1152 LAGRICH HOURIA FSE 49   00:42:00 8,6 71 France
140
1184 KHORTA SALIMA FSE 50   00:42:02 8,6 72 France
141
1138 PAIRE AURÉLIE FSE 51   00:42:03 8,6 73 France
142
1137 BILLUART LUCAS MSE 29   00:42:04 8,6 69 France
143
1142 VIGNE AMELIE FCA 4   00:42:10 8,5 74 France
144
1141 GAUTHIER LAURENCE FM1 9   00:42:11 8,5 75 France
145
1155 BOUYGUES HERVÉ MSE 30   00:42:13 8,5 70 France
146
1127 BROULHET JULIE FSE 52   00:42:13 8,5 76 France
147
1193 ACEZAT KARINE FM1 10 Maugui Carnon Triathlon 00:42:30 8,5 77 France
148
1207 JOURNET MARIE FSE 53   00:42:47 8,4 78 France
149
1266 CIVALE MAXIME MSE 31 Vidal diet nutrition 00:42:53 8,4 71 France
150
1256 HARIRECHE KARIM MM2 4   00:42:57 8,4 72 France
151
1097 GUILLARD-BOUILLEVAUX DELPHINE FM1 11   00:42:59 8,4 79 France
152
1075 CHARLEMAGNE ALEXIS MSE 32   00:43:00 8,4 73 France
153
1170 SALERNO SOPHIE FSE 54   00:43:10 8,3 80 France
154
1094 VALLÉE LISON FSE 55   00:43:17 8,3 81 France
155
1187 MALCLES ALICIA FSE 56   00:43:32 8,3 82 France
156
1177 MOUDAR ROXANE FSE 57   00:43:33 8,3 83 France
157
1298 ASTRUC ALICE FSE 58   00:43:37 8,3 84 France
158
1151 ROUX MURIEL FM2 6   00:43:48 8,2 85 France
159
1068 HUMBERT CHARLÈNE FSE 59   00:44:00 8,2 86 France
160
1197 LEBÉE MARION FSE 60   00:44:08 8,2 87 France
161
1203 DIDIER MORGANE FSE 61   00:44:28 8,1 88 France
162
1243 SALVADOR COLINE FES 3   00:44:29 8,1 89 France
163
1218 BERCOT MATHILDE FM1 12 MARC 00:44:30 8,1 90 France
164
1167 ALCAZAR SARAH FSE 62   00:44:38 8,1 91 France
165
1168 ALCAZAR ELODIE FSE 63   00:44:38 8,1 92 France
166
1186 GOZIOSO MANON FSE 64   00:44:42 8,1 93 France
167
1185 CHABAUD AMY FSE 65   00:44:43 8,0 94 France
168
1108 OLLIER AMANDINE FES 4   00:44:47 8,0 95 France
169
1245 MARIE CAMILLE FSE 66   00:44:52 8,0 96 France
170
1254 PIOTELAT MARILYN FM1 13 J'y cours ! 00:45:43 7,9 97 France
171
1117 MENAN BLANDINE FSE 67   00:45:51 7,9 98 France
172
1136 MAINA CAROLINE FSE 68 LES LUCIOLES 00:45:52 7,8 99 France
173
1159 VILLEGAS NELLY FSE 69   00:45:58 7,8 100 France
174
1291 BARBOT MARIE FSE 70   00:45:59 7,8 101 France
175
1204 CROUZET KARINE FSE 71   00:46:13 7,8 102 France
176
1146 FABRE ROXANNE FSE 72   00:46:13 7,8 103 France
177
1205 PLANQUE JOSIANE FM3 1   00:46:14 7,8 104 France
178
1156 CICERO ELODIE FSE 73   00:47:00 7,7 105 France
179
1091 FERHAT ELIANE FM2 7   00:47:29 7,6 106 France
180
1231 MACRET LALIE FMI 3   00:47:47 7,5 107 France
181
1232 MACRET BENOIT MSE 33 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 00:47:48 7,5 74 France
182
1121 DIAZ GINES MM1 18   00:48:03 7,5 75 France
183
1071 MARHIC GWLADYS FSE 74 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:48:06 7,5 108 France
184
1122 DIAZ VIRGINIE FSE 75   00:48:19 7,5 109 France
185
1248 LEGER ELODIE FSE 76   00:48:21 7,4 110 France
186
1164 PLATET CAMILLE FSE 77   00:48:35 7,4 111 France
187
1282 RAFFAILLAC CHARLOTTE FSE 78   00:48:35 7,4 112 France
188
1279 SOZZI MARION FSE 79 x-sports la Canourgue 00:48:41 7,4 113 France
189
1051 POLGE EMMELINE FSE 80   00:48:45 7,4 114 France
190
1052 FERRIE POLGE AURELIE FSE 81   00:48:46 7,4 115 France
191
1239 LEFEVRE TIFFANY FSE 82   00:48:46 7,4 116 France
192
1281 ALMES HÉLÈNE FM1 14   00:49:21 7,3 117 France
193
1280 RAMADIER AMELYNE FSE 83   00:49:22 7,3 118 France
194
1209 PINTO LIONEL MSE 34   00:49:59 7,2 76 France
195
1208 CASTAING GHISLAINE FSE 84   00:49:59 7,2 119 France
196
1160 DELTORT CAROLINE FM1 15   00:50:06 7,2 120 France
197
1104 CAMPELLO MARINE FSE 85   00:50:30 7,1 121 France
198
1105 CROXATTE ALICE FSE 86   00:50:30 7,1 122 France
199
1216 SKARIMBAS SOPHIE FSE 87   00:51:23 7,0 123 France
200
1196 MARTINEZ LUCIE FSE 88   00:51:55 6,9 124 France
201
1264 PLISSON CLAUDINE FM2 8 WOS 00:54:36 6,6 125 France
202
1263 ROYER STEPHANE MM2 5 WOS 00:54:36 6,6 77 France
203
1161 GENDRE MAGALI FSE 89   00:56:35 6,4 126 France
204
1220 MASSON BRUNO MM1 19   01:44:55 3,4 78 France