Trail de Nébian - 01/12/2019

Le Vissou-Express 34.5km 1500+

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
408 LAUDIER EDOUARD MSE 1 Team Provence Endurance 02:46:39 12,4 1 France
2
406 AYRAL LOIC MSE 2 Team Causses & Cévennes 02:57:03 11,7 2 France
3
349 CONESA SYLVAIN MM1 1 Team fou 03:05:56 11,1 3 France
4
394 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MSE 3 Team LVR 03:08:06 11,0 4 France
5
301 CARAMEL MAXIME MSE 4 Team IBEX 03:11:12 10,8 5 France
6
407 ROUX JULIE FSE 1 Team Provence Endurance 03:12:09 10,8 1 France
7
419 ALPHONSINE MICKAEL MSE 5 TEAM LVR 03:13:39 10,7 6  
8
329 DIAZ ANTONY MSE 6 AGDE RAID AVENTURE 03:15:31 10,6 7 France
9
391 PETER ERIC MSE 7   03:21:53 10,3 8 France
10
384 BOUSSAC ADRIEN MSE 8 Team Fou 03:25:39 10,1 9 France
11
356 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MM2 1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 03:25:40 10,1 10 France
12
417 TORQUEBIAN GAEL MM1 2 TBC 03:27:19 10,0 11  
13
336 BOUYER JONATHAN MSE 9 12.COM 03:29:06 9,9 12 France
14
333 METZGER FREDERIC MM2 2   03:29:55 9,9 13 France
15
386 JEREMY MINSAT MSE 10 Team fou 03:30:02 9,9 14 France
16
405 AZZOPARDI LAURENT MM1 3 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 03:31:20 9,8 15 France
17
418 LE COQ ARNAUD MM1 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 03:31:20 9,8 16  
18
348 FONTAINE EMMANUEL MM2 3 PEROLS FOOTING 03:35:07 9,6 17 France
19
404 FEUILLASSIER MATTHIEU MSE 11 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC 03:39:01 9,5 18 France
20
309 GERAUD YOANN MSE 12   03:40:11 9,4 19 France
21
355 CACHARD SABRINA FM2 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE /TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES 13 03:42:21 9,3 2 France
22
353 LANIER QUENTIN MSE 13 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 03:42:44 9,3 20 France
23
345 CAZORLA MAXIME MSE 14   03:45:49 9,2 21 France
24
365 BOUDES SÉBASTIEN MM1 5 Les anges de Romane 03:49:59 9,0 22 France
25
400 RIVAT CYRIL MM1 6 Otavi 03:50:20 9,0 23 France
26
343 BOYER FLORENT MM1 7 12.CoM 03:51:03 9,0 24 France
27
420 FARINAN CHRISTOPHE MM1 8   03:55:11 8,8 25  
28
366 LOPEZ OLIVIER MM1 9 Les coureurs fous de Serignan 03:55:40 8,8 26 France
29
316 POLLET ROBIN MSE 15   03:56:13 8,8 27 France
30
302 MOUCHARD HERVE MM2 4 12.COM 03:58:04 8,7 28 France
31
362 BIE CHRISTOPHE MM2 5 Jecourstoujours à gignac 03:58:29 8,7 29 France
32
308 SALIC BRICE MM1 10   03:59:02 8,7 30 France
33
315 LEPLUS DIMITRI MSE 16 Les trailers de montagnac 03:59:03 8,7 31 France
34
310 JAUNATRE RENAUD MSE 17   03:59:41 8,6 32 France
35
382 OLIVE JEAN PHILIPPE MM1 11 LÉZITRAIL 34 04:02:18 8,5 33 France
36
398 ALLAIN MATHIEU MM1 12   04:02:20 8,5 34 France
37
311 TOURNIER ROMAIN MSE 18   04:03:51 8,5 35 France
38
320 PALANCADE MORGAN MSE 19   04:04:03 8,5 36 France
39
372 OULALI TOUFIK MSE 20   04:04:56 8,5 37 France
40
318 RASTOUR THOMAS MSE 21 Approach34 04:07:25 8,4 38 France
41
368 ASTIER REGIS MM2 6 Tressan 04:10:09 8,3 39 France
42
364 CALAQUE DAMIEN MM1 13   04:10:44 8,3 40 France
43
328 YVONNE ROMAIN MSE 22   04:11:17 8,2 41 France
44
331 ZUGASTI MORGAN MSE 23 Les menteurs 04:11:18 8,2 42 France
45
425 FONTIES PHILIPPE MM2 7 TAM MONTABY 04:12:34 8,2 43  
46
314 PINCHON MAXIME MSE 24 Nébian c'est Boulder 04:12:39 8,2 44 France
47
330 MANSIET THIBAULT MSE 25   04:13:48 8,2 45 France
48
421 VALETTE FABRICE MM1 14 LVR TEAM 04:15:17 8,1 46  
49
387 CHAUVIN LOÏC MM1 15 ACC Clapiers 04:19:23 8,0 47 France
50
381 THERON DAMIEN MSE 26   04:21:06 7,9 48 France
51
376 JULIA FABIEN MSE 27   04:22:12 7,9 49 France
52
339 GINGAND DAMIEN MSE 28   04:23:44 7,8 50 France
53
363 BRUN CATHERINE FM2 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:24:36 7,8 3 France
54
371 PENNECCHI GERARD MM2 8 SALTARECS 04:24:56 7,8 51 France
55
403 REBOUL LAURENT MM1 16 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 04:26:58 7,8 52 France
56
380 TAILHADES FRANÇOIS MM2 9 LEZITRAIL34 04:27:33 7,7 53 France
57
373 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 29 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 04:28:57 7,7 54 France
58
346 CAZORLA CHRISTOPHE MSE 30   04:29:30 7,7 55 France
59
300 FORMEAU LAURENT MM2 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:31:05 7,6 56 France
60
335 FONTAINE ANNE CECILE FM1 1   04:31:46 7,6 4 France
61
323 MASSIES LAETITIA FSE 2 Clermont 04:31:51 7,6 5 France
62
375 LALLEMAND TONY MM1 17 AMICALE HÉRAULT 34 04:33:39 7,6 57 France
63
303 BOYER MARC MM2 11 12.COM 04:38:42 7,4 58 France
64
305 BOISSON OLIVIER MM1 18   04:38:46 7,4 59 France
65
337 REBOUL NICOLAS MM1 19   04:39:11 7,4 60 France
66
401 SERIEYS JÉRÉMIE MSE 31 Baudile trail 04:43:47 7,3 61 France
67
393 ANTOINE FLOUROU MSE 32 Baudille trail 04:43:48 7,3 62 France
68
313 MONIN LUDOVIC MSE 33   04:49:05 7,2 63 France
69
415 LUSVARDI JEREMY MSE 34 PEROLS FOOTING 04:51:11 7,1 64 France
70
409 MURY OLIVIER MM2 12 12.CoM 04:53:10 7,1 65 France
71
341 SARRUT SARRUT MM1 20 CAROUX X TRAIL 04:54:00 7,0 66 France
72
392 PETER CLAIRE FSE 3   04:54:39 7,0 6 France
73
334 ROLLET MICKAËL MSE 35 JECOURSTOUJOURS 04:55:15 7,0 67 France
74
414 ALBOUY FREDERIC MM1 21   04:57:04 7,0 68 France
75
388 VAYSSE FLORE-ALEXIA FSE 4 USM Audonnienne 04:57:59 6,9 7 France
76
359 FERRAND FRANCK MM2 13 PEROLS FOOTING 04:58:25 6,9 69 France
77
358 FERRAND CARMELITA FM2 3 PEROLS FOOTING 04:58:25 6,9 8 France
78
357 LE BEUZE ARNAUD MM1 22 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 04:59:18 6,9 70 France
79
399 BUIXO PATRICE MM2 14   05:02:30 6,8 71 France
80
378 ALCAZAR ZAZAR MSE 36 ALCAZAR 05:08:33 6,7 72 France
81
360 HOUBRE STEPHANE MM1 23 PEROLS FOOTING 05:10:10 6,7 73 France
82
397 FAVE AURÉLIE FSE 5 PEROLS FOOTING 05:13:31 6,6 9 France
83
361 HALBAUT STEPHANE MM2 15 PEROLS FOOTING 05:13:32 6,6 74 France
84
324 TOMAS RACHELLE FM1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 05:14:04 6,6 10 France
85
312 GILET NICOLAS MSE 37   05:14:04 6,6 75 France
86
306 LE PRADO FABIENNE FM1 3 S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 05:14:04 6,6 11 France
87
307 ROUQUAIROL NICOLAS MM2 16 Agde PHB Triathlon 05:14:05 6,6 76 France
88
326 CAU MONIQUE FM1 4   05:15:55 6,6 12 France
89
332 MESGUICH DAVID MM1 24 CAP ST GELY 05:18:18 6,5 77 France
90
389 CARPENTIER JEAN-MARIE MM3 1   05:18:39 6,5 78 France
91
385 ASTRUC NICOLAS MM2 17 Monplaisir 05:19:11 6,5 79 France
92
369 DECONINCK JEANNINE FM1 5 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 05:20:30 6,5 13 France
93
350 MATEO OLIVIA FSE 6 LÉZITRAIL 34/ Clermont sport endurance 05:20:30 6,5 14 France
94
370 VESZ OLIVIA FM2 4 Lezi Trail 34 05:20:30 6,5 15 France
95
321 FOULQUIER AMÉLIE FSE 7   05:20:31 6,5 16 France
96
367 FANJAUD ALEXANDRE MM1 25 les coureurs fou de serigtnan 05:27:25 6,3 80 France
97
319 CARLES GABRIEL MSE 38   05:31:20 6,2 81 France
98
347 MILLER RODOLPHITA FM1 6   05:32:35 6,2 17 France
99
411 CLAVEL DANIEL MM3 2   05:32:50 6,2 82 France
100
344 COSTE GUILLAUME MSE 39 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 05:35:39 6,2 83 France
101
352 DURAND GÉRALD MSE 40 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 05:35:40 6,2 84 France
102
423 ROBERT TALLARIDA MM3 3   05:37:29 6,1 85 France
103
354 CAYEUX GUILLAUME MM1 26   05:38:25 6,1 86 France
104
342 CAMBON RENAUD MSE 41 Crossfit Beziers 05:38:54 6,1 87 France
105
383 DROITECOUR RENAUD MSE 42   05:52:15 5,9 88 France
106
322 BOUSQUET ARNAUD MSE 43 Crossfit beziers 05:52:15 5,9 89 France
107
396 BOSCH MARCEL MM1 27 SERIGNAN 05:52:46 5,9 90 France
108
390 LEGRAND NICOLAS MM1 28 legrand 05:57:24 5,8 91 France
109
426 DEL PAPA REGIS MM1 29 RCO SALAGOU 06:21:16 5,4 92  
110
338 CARLIER EMMANUEL MM1 0 Rhumtastic 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
111
395 MOULIAS RUDY MES 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
112
412 MONTRIEUL MAUD FM1 0 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
113
413 MONTRIEUL FABRICE MM1 0 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
114
422 POURRAT DAVID MM1 0 TEAM HOMVIA BESSOU 00:00:00 ABD Abd  
115
424 MSAUM NADIA FM1 0 RSA 00:00:00 ABD Abd