La Casartelli - 07/09/2019

65 Km Marco

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
45 DOMENC HUGO MA 1 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 02:08:32 30,3 1
2
771 GREIN MICKAEL MB 1 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 02:09:46 30,1 2
3
311 ABGRALL ROMAIN MA 2 cycle friwheel 02:09:46 30,1 3
4
752 SAUBERE CHRISTOPHE MC 1 COUSERAN CYCLISTE 02:09:46 30,1 4
5
751 SAUBERE LOIS MKE 1 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 02:09:46 30,1 5
6
641 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MC 2   02:09:50 30,0 6
7
368 MONTEGUT GAUTHIER MKE 2 Association cycliste fouseretoise 02:13:52 29,1 7
8
782 MILHORAT YANNICK MC 3 AC LE FOUSSERET 02:13:55 29,1 8
9
354 CABAL CHRISTIAN MD 1 Team SCALA 02:13:55 29,1 9
10
522 RIU MATHIEU MA 3 CCRIVESALTES 02:14:34 29,0 10
11
218 GROSJEAN JACQUES MD 2 FONBEAUZARD VELO CLUB 02:14:35 29,0 11
12
789 AUTIER GUILLAUME MA 4   02:14:38 29,0 12
13
378 CAVERIVIERE JULIEN MB 2   02:14:38 29,0 13
14
754 CUBILIE PIERRE MKE 3 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 02:15:31 28,8 14
15
531 BOURDEL PIERRE MD 3 VCLL PEZENAS 02:15:55 28,7 15
16
417 BARRUE JÉRÔME MC 4   02:15:56 28,7 16
17
769 CARRE DIDIER MD 4   02:15:56 28,7 17
18
361 GESTAIN LOÏC MKE 4 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:16:53 28,5 18
19
216 MICHEAU PIERRE MA 5   02:20:51 27,7 19
20
588 FAZILLEAU FLORENT MB 3   02:22:15 27,4 20
21
580 RAICH JAN MA 6 TRITCHATCHEURS 02:23:27 27,2 21
22
760 DUCOS JEAN CLAUDE ME 1 COUSERAN CYCLISTE 02:23:27 27,2 22
23
743 TARIOL JEAN-LAURENT MB 4 ATAC ARAGON 02:23:27 27,2 23
24
495 ROQUES YVES MD 5 VCLL PEZENAS 02:27:42 26,4 24
25
283 MIGLIOLI JEAN MD 6   02:29:36 26,1 25
26
635 COMMENGE JULIEN MB 5   02:29:37 26,1 26
27
691 BORLET ALAIN MF 1   02:29:55 26,0 27
28
491 GEAY MICHEL ME 2 FONBEAUZARD VELO CLUB 02:31:18 25,8 28
29
467 BORDES DIDIER MC 5   02:31:19 25,8 29
30
762 DOMENC NICOLAS MKE 5 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 02:33:03 25,5 30
31
753 SAUBERE VALERIE FF3 1 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 02:33:04 25,5 1
32
351 ARGENTY ANDRE MD 7 La pedale prateene 02:34:09 25,3 31
33
353 IVANOVA ELENA FF4 1 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 02:36:51 24,9 2
34
555 BALLESTER EMMA FF1 1   02:36:51 24,9 3
35
690 CHAVARDES LOÏC MC 6   02:38:18 24,6 32
36
226 MIQUEL ALEXANDRE MC 7   02:39:16 24,5 33
37
449 TORTELLI PIERRE MA 7   02:39:23 24,5 34
38
558 PLANCHAND EMMANUELLE FF1 2   02:39:25 24,5 4
39
490 BESSON BRUNO ME 3 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME 02:39:26 24,5 35
40
20 ORLIAC ALEXANDRE MA 8   02:43:09 23,9 36
41
278 AINETO DIDIER MHANDI 1 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 02:43:11 23,9 37
42
345 VAJENTE JEROME MD 8   02:44:21 23,7 38
43
241 DEDIEU GUY MF 2 CYCLOTOURISTES COUSERANNAIS 02:48:43 23,1 39
44
404 MIROUSE CHRISTOPHE MD 9 CYCLOTOURISTES COUSERANNAIS 02:48:45 23,1 40
45
303 BAUZOU MICHEL ME 4 SPIRIDOM DU COUSERANS 02:49:05 23,1 41
46
770 GREIN PATRICK ME 5 CV MONTASTRUC 02:49:10 23,1 42
47
519 CAZAUX FORT JOSIAN MKE 6   02:49:12 23,0 43
48
390 PORTES FRÉDÉRIC MC 8   02:49:16 23,0 44
49
597 NOGUERO CHLOÉ FF1 3 Font-Romeu Cyclisme 02:49:17 23,0 5
50
436 BREN CLAIRE FF2 1 CK VIVONNE 02:51:03 22,8 6
51
772 LOUBET BRIGITTE FF3 2   02:51:03 22,8 7
52
773 BALLESTER SOLÈNE FF1 4   02:51:03 22,8 8
53
694 FONDERE JEAN MICHEL MD 10 LES CYCLO DU LION 02:51:16 22,8 45
54
561 PHILIP ROBIN MA 9   02:51:16 22,8 46
55
693 FONDERE UGO MA 10   02:51:16 22,8 47
56
479 LAGAT ARNAUD MB 6   02:52:04 22,7 48
57
203 DUPEZ BENJAMIN MB 7   02:57:32 22,0 49
58
358 CABANAC SYLVAIN MD 11   02:58:19 21,9 50
59
367 MONTEGUT OLIVIER MC 9 AC SALISIENNE 02:58:46 21,8 51
60
14 HABERLI DIDIER MC 10   03:00:03 21,7 52
61
227 MIQUEL JEROME MC 11   03:01:58 21,4 53
62
410 BORRAS THIERRY MD 12 VCBA 03:02:01 21,4 54
63
506 BERJEAUT MICHEL MF 3   03:02:11 21,4 55
64
350 DUBAC CHRISTOPHE MC 12   03:03:16 21,3 56
65
248 CHALARD PATRICE MD 13 COC CARBONE 03:03:18 21,3 57
66
489 BESSON JACQUELINE FF5 1 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME 03:05:00 21,1 9
67
505 DELOUBES ERIC ME 6   03:05:01 21,1 58
68
394 PISTRE BENOIT MC 13   03:05:02 21,1 59
69
777 MITERNIQUE HUGUETTE FF4 2   03:05:02 21,1 10
70
633 LAFONT FRANCIS MD 14   03:05:48 21,0 60
71
560 MORA MICHEL MD 15 CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET 03:08:06 20,7 61
72
538 WHITE SUZANNEJ FF5 2   03:08:09 20,7 11
73
451 FERRY CLÉMENT MB 8 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 03:08:59 20,6 62
74
613 DA COSTA DELFIM MD 16   03:10:36 20,5 63
75
790 AMARÉ SÉBASTIEN MB 9 Rc Thèze 03:11:55 20,3 64
76
462 SERES CEDRIC MA 11   03:13:46 20,1 65
77
237 GARRIGUE MARCEL MTANDEM 1 CYCLOCLUB DE PORTET 03:13:58 20,1 66
78
476 RAMOS JEREMY MB 10   03:18:06 19,7 67
79
493 JUBAULT CEDRIC MC 14   03:18:18 19,7 68
80
475 ORTET DIDIER MD 17 AUCUN 03:18:18 19,7 69
81
703 SAMSON THOMAS MB 11   03:18:57 19,6 70
82
787 LAFFONT HERVÉ MC 15   03:18:58 19,6 71
83
543 HOUSSAILLE PATRICE MC 16   03:18:58 19,6 72
84
683 PIAU RÉMI MB 12   03:19:36 19,5 73
85
529 LESIGNE PHILIPPE MC 17   03:19:41 19,5 74
86
764 GIOVANNANGELI MURIELLE FF4 3 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 03:31:12 18,5 12
87
222 OUNDJIAN MICHEL MF 4 CYCLOTOURISTES COUSERANNAIS 03:31:13 18,5 75
88
232 BONGIOVANNI GÉRARD MF 5 ALVA CYCLO SPORT 03:31:53 18,4 76
89
785 ROLFE JAN FF5 3 North Devon Triathletes 03:31:56 18,4 13
90
492 COURSSIERE HENRI MF 6   03:32:07 18,4 77
91
334 ABRIBAT CHRISTIAN MF 7 cyclo club couserannais 03:33:34 18,3 78
92
653 JAMIN AUDUREAU VERONIQUE FF3 3 Cyclo randonneurs saint gaudinois 03:33:53 18,2 14
93
336 LAVAYSSE RENÉ MC 18 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 03:33:54 18,2 79
94
788 CASTERAS HERVE MC 19 VELO CLUB CANTON D'ASPET 03:33:59 18,2 80
95
654 BARIZZA JEAN MICHEL MC 20   03:34:00 18,2 81
96
791 COMBROUZE JÉRÉMY MKE 7   03:35:34 18,1 82
97
211 GUIRAL JOHAN MB 13   03:37:25 17,9 83
98
201 LAPART JÉRÉMY MB 14 Cyclo Plantaurel Cazeres 03:37:50 17,9 84
99
223 BONIFACE LAURENT MHANDI 2 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 03:48:01 17,1 85
100
744 ADELINE FLORENT MC 21 ASSB CYCLOSPORT 03:49:41 17,0 86
101
448 PIVETTA ERIC MC 22 US AVIATION LATECOERE 03:54:40 16,6 87
102
593 MATHIEU FRANCIS MC 23   03:59:41 16,3 88
103
507 GONDRAN BERNARD MF 8   04:02:12 16,1 89
104
365 LABESSE PIERRE MF 9   04:03:09 16,0 90
105
290 JAUSSAUD ADRIEN MA 12   04:03:33 16,0 91
106
295 JAUSSAUD PIERRE ME 7   04:03:48 16,0 92
107
444 CASAS EMMANUEL MD 18 Veolia Eau Sud Ouest 04:04:44 15,9 93
108
443 CAPALDI STEPHANE MD 19 VEOLIA EAU 04:04:45 15,9 94
109
650 RACHOU DANIELE FF3 4 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) 04:06:28 15,8 15
110
651 ESCRIBE LISA FF1 5   04:06:29 15,8 16
111
215 IBANES DIDIER MF 10   04:17:45 15,1 95