Chrono du Pic de Garces - 07/04/2019

Montée seule

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team Top
1
194 MIGNOT THIERRY MSE RUNNING 66 00:28:21
2
2 LE NOGUILLARD MAEL MM1 Team Bounce Up Micronutrition 00:31:02
3
63 RODRIGUEZ JULIEN MSE Athletic Club Montpellier 00:31:35
4
150 MOLAS JÉRÔME MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:31:35
5
126 ITSWEIRE BERTRAND MM2 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:32:11
6
58 VILA BENOIT MSE TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 00:32:57
7
154 FERREOL JÉRÔME MSE team brocolis power 00:33:23
8
198 MARCH LIONEL MM1 REUNION 00:33:35
9
136 CALLIS CHRISTOPHE MM1 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 00:33:38
10
105 MARTIN STEPHANE MM2 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:34:06
11
89 NAVARRO JOACHIM MM2 RUNNING 66 00:34:27
12
104 LOPEZ JORDI MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:34:29
13
197 COMAS BRUNO MM1 TEAM CANISPORT 66 00:34:34
14
9 FAJULA MARC MSE   00:34:47
15
37 DUPLAND JEAN MICHEL MM2 RUNNING 66 00:34:47
16
25 AUTRIQUE HUGO MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:35:02
17
32 VUILLAMIER JÉRÔME MSE RUNNING 66 00:35:05
18
170 MASSANELL FABRICE MSE   00:35:07
19
67 HAKIKI HOUSSEYN MSE RIBERAL A.C / Vigatanes del volo 00:35:11
20
106 FERNANDEZ LUDOVIC MJU   00:35:17
21
62 SANTANAC LAURENCE FM1 ACNM NARBONNE 00:35:19
22
33 MORET PABLO MES   00:35:32
23
151 SIX ÉDOUARD MSE   00:35:34
24
45 CAPARROS CHRISTIAN MM2 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:36:04
25
76 COME STEPHANE MM1   00:36:24
26
181 PAGES MARC MSE   00:36:40
27
3 BOURGEOIS MARIE NOËLLE FM1 Bounce Up Micronutrition 00:36:50
28
113 DOUCENDE MAGALI FSE   00:36:50
29
191 RABIA FIRMIN MM1   00:37:09
30
8 DUFOUR DAMIEN MM1 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 00:37:14
31
42 MARCH CHRISTIAN MSE RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:37:20
32
1 HAYOTTE LILYAN MES HVA 00:37:24
33
199 CARRET ESTELLE FSE   00:37:26
34
94 BRIVET JULIEN MSE GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 00:37:40
35
175 SALSOU VINCENT MSE   00:37:45
36
192 MADEIRA CLAUDE MM3 RUNNING 66 00:38:06
37
85 SEGURA GUILLAUME MSE Team Trail Thuir (3T) 00:38:12
38
4 BATLLE MAXIME MSE   00:38:14
39
115 MAINFROID JÉRÔME MM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:38:16
40
116 PUIGSEGUR LAURENT MM2 Nomad coaching 00:38:26
41
144 RAYMOND OLIVIER MM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:38:31
42
14 MARROT JULIEN MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:38:35
43
13 PARAYRE VINCENT MM2 Foulées Catalanes 00:38:37
44
189 POILPRE YANN MM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:38:46
45
193 SARDA CLAUDE MM3   00:38:46
46
176 LOGET ELISE FSE   00:38:50
47
138 LEGENDRE HADRIEN MSE   00:38:56
48
30 BRINGUIER JESSICA FSE RUNNING 66 00:39:00
49
158 PEJOAN PHILIPPE MM2 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:39:16
50
180 ROELSTRAET LUDOVIC MM1 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 00:39:16
51
26 GABRIEL ARNAUD MSE RUNNING 66 00:39:22
52
196 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN MM3 VPA 66 00:39:31
53
159 LAMONTAGNE LIONEL MM1 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:39:32
54
40 LANQUINE MATHIEU MSE Go Sport Perpignan 00:39:51
55
160 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:39:51
56
166 LEGER SYLVAIN MSE   00:39:51
57
157 CHARLENT CLODERIC MM1   00:39:53
58
27 ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE FM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:39:56
59
102 BERNARD LIONEL MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:40:04
60
108 MENAU SEBASTIEN MM1   00:40:15
61
96 CUNY STÉPHANE MM2   00:40:26
62
110 RIBUIGENT MAXIME MSE   00:40:34
63
69 MARIN PATRICE MM2   00:40:43
64
177 GROUVEL MARIANNE FSE Jogging Santé Millas 00:40:52
65
140 CLERICE STEPHANE MM1 UPA 66 Perpignan 00:40:54
66
111 BARANDE JEAN MM1 Nomad coaching 00:40:56
67
167 SAD-SAOUD SORAYA FSE   00:40:56
68
187 GARCIA FRANCOIS MM2 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:41:07
69
153 STOCCHI OLIVIER MM1   00:41:22
70
77 PRAT MICHEL MM2 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:41:26
71
90 PLASMAN FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MM3 RUNNING 66 00:41:26
72
6 MAINFROID CHRISTOPHE MM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:41:30
73
183 DALLE HERVE MM1 YCT 00:41:34
74
44 FERNANDES ALFREDO MM1 LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 00:41:35
75
35 DE LA OSA BERNARD MM2 RUNNING 66 00:41:40
76
87 COLL CLAUDE MM3 RUNNING 66 00:41:40
77
148 LEROY STÉPHANE MM1 RUNNING 66 00:41:48
78
88 KOZAK NORMAN MSE RAC 00:42:12
79
100 LOPEZ MICHEL MM2 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:42:21
80
57 PUEL SYLVIE FM2 ACNM NARBONNE 00:42:22
81
112 JUNY LIONEL MM2 RUNNING 66 00:42:24
82
92 PAGES ROBERT MM2 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:42:30
83
79 CHAPUZET NICOLAS MM1   00:42:31
84
5 GARCIA PHILIPPE MM2 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 66 00:42:32
85
149 RIBES RÉMI MSE   00:42:44
86
124 SASERAS ADRIEN MES   00:42:52
87
98 PESQUE FREDERIC MM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:42:56
88
52 SEATEUN LAY-IEN MSE   00:43:00
89
172 CLAUDE ÉRIC MM1   00:43:04
90
38 CABOCEL CEDRIC MSE LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:43:05
91
123 STRUB GREGORY MSE   00:43:05
92
51 SEATEUN RICHARD MM1   00:43:07
93
39 JOUBIN EMMANUELLE FM1 RUNNING 66 00:43:10
94
49 GUITARD AMANDINE FSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:43:24
95
184 MORENO ANTOINE MM3 Jogging Santé Millas 00:43:24
96
20 MARETTE ROMAIN MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:43:26
97
195 DELPOUVE FLORIAN MSE VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:43:26
98
78 DURAND LAURENT MM2 Ndangane senegal 00:43:29
99
145 GALLIEZ FRÉDÉRIC MM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:43:29
100
75 COLLARD BENJAMIN MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:43:45
101
139 SAGOLS SEBASTIEN MM1 Bêtes de Trail / Fitnessboutique 00:44:05
102
109 WAROQUIER JESSY MSE   00:44:16
103
7 MAINFROID NELLY FSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:44:18
104
43 DENIS SARAH FSE RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:44:24
105
59 RAGAZZI ALEXANDRE MSE BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 00:44:25
106
95 SENSI JEREMY MM1 Sensi 00:44:33
107
114 VILA JULIEN MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:44:33
108
131 GOSSARD CYRILLE MSE   00:44:38
109
128 CAPALLERE DENIS MM2   00:44:44
110
55 KOSCINSKI WALÉRIAN MM1   00:45:02
111
190 NIETTO CEDRIC MSE   00:45:14
112
135 RIVIERE CAMILLE FM1 UPA 66 Perpignan 00:45:22
113
53 CARGOL ROMAIN MSE   00:45:33
114
165 BERTRAND JACQUES MM2 ATTAC pollestres 00:45:38
115
24 DORGANS BRUNO MM2 UPA 66 Perpignan 00:45:44
116
19 GARCIA NICOLAS MM1 RUNNING 66 00:45:48
117
72 PARRA LUDOVIC MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:45:48
118
15 DELHAYE CLÉMENCE FSE Boomka Fitness Argeles 00:45:57
119
143 ARES XAVIER MM1   00:45:58
120
80 MEYRUEIX PATRICK MM3 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:45:59
121
121 DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN MSE Sportifs du Dimanche 00:46:05
122
132 BOURGEOIS MICHAËL MM1   00:46:11
123
163 TIGNERES MARC MM3 ATTAC pollestres 00:46:16
124
41 MEZY PIERRE MM2 Foulées Catalanes 00:46:24
125
97 PERDRIAU DOMINIQUE MM3 RUNNING 66 00:46:37
126
179 ROELSTRAET MARJORIE FM1 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 00:46:37
127
22 CHEVRIER FRANCIS MM2   00:46:41
128
188 MAMECHE FLORENT MM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:46:51
129
127 MODAT ANNE FM1 RUNNING 66 00:47:20
130
161 FALIU EMMANUEL MM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:47:26
131
141 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL MM2 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 00:47:34
132
155 DAVID MARLEEN FM1 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:47:38
133
48 MORARD VALERIE FM2   00:47:41
134
29 BECHARD SANDRINE FSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:47:45
135
60 RAGAZZI LAURA FSE Athletic Club Montpellier 00:47:47
136
16 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE RUNNING 66 00:48:21
137
68 HALLER SYLVAIN MSE   00:48:28
138
91 LAIR GEORGES MM3 RUNNING 66 00:48:35
139
93 MARTELO MARTINE FM2 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:48:42
140
82 AREVALO CARLOS MM2 RUNNING 66 00:48:43
141
142 CONSUEGRA SOPHIE FM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:48:43
142
103 CUNY CHRISTOPHE MM1 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:49:04
143
21 VIGNES ANDRE MM1 RUNNING 66 00:49:07
144
162 GARCIA JÉRÔME MM1   00:49:14
145
122 FARRES GERALD MM1 Sportifs du Dimanche 00:49:21
146
23 REYES JEROME MSE RUNNING 66 00:49:33
147
118 KOSTRZEVA CHARLOTTE FSE run multisport training 00:49:34
148
169 SUIN PATRICE MM1   00:49:43
149
107 CALEGARI ERMANNO MM4 SPIRIDON CATALAN 00:49:54
150
182 LOZINGUEZ JEREMY MM1   00:49:58
151
137 DELONCLE RÉMI MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:50:27
152
46 LESAGE THIERRY MM2 RONDE FOURCATINE 00:50:28
153
28 AUBE CAROLE FSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:50:42
154
130 NOIRET ANNE-LAURE FSE Teamcanisport66 00:50:59
155
84 ARNAUDIES CAMILLE FSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:51:07
156
129 BERTIN PUJADE EMMANUELLE FM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:51:16
157
147 BOUVIER LIONEL MSE   00:51:21
158
171 JOLIBOIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM2   00:51:21
159
71 PARRA MURIEL FSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:51:29
160
156 GANDON ARNAUD MSE   00:51:37
161
11 BACHES ÉRIC MM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:51:39
162
18 RAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MM2 team run altena 00:51:39
163
173 PLAZINES HERVÉ MSE   00:51:42
164
185 JEAN JEROME MM1 RUNNING 66 00:51:57
165
66 SANCHEZ MARIE FSE   00:52:14
166
73 DESTRIEZ CAROLE FM1 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:52:21
167
101 ALEXANDRA DESFACHELLES FM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:52:54
168
65 CHARBONNEAU ANITA FM1 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:52:56
169
152 CHENEL CATHERINE FSE   00:53:11
170
56 CUADRAD SOPHIE FM1 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 00:53:28
171
168 MARTY SOPHIE FM1   00:54:18
172
125 BOUBILLA CLAIRE FSE   00:54:21
173
164 GARCIA VALERIE FM1 ATTAC pollestres 00:54:33
174
99 MIAS FREDERIC MM1 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:54:44
175
74 VALOT PATRICK MM3 uso chelles 00:55:00
176
186 FRONTY SOPHIE FSE   00:55:18
177
134 SANCHEZ NICOLAS MSE   00:55:20
178
133 DUFRESNE ELODIE FSE TOCATS DEL CIM 00:55:38
179
70 SASERAS CAPDEVILLE FRANCOISE FM2 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:56:52
180
119 ANDREO YANN MSE   00:57:30
181
178 LEBORGNE JEAN MARC MM3 ROUVADY ACTION SPORT 00:58:21
182
34 TICHADOU NICOLE FM2 RUNNING 66 00:59:25
183
120 SEGUIÉ DOROTHÉE FSE   01:01:27
184
54 PECINO SABRINA FSE   01:03:41
185
50 DELAERE ANAIS FSE   01:05:08
186
81 TORRENT HADRIEN MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 01:06:22
187
174 RUAS FLORENT MSE TOCATS DEL CIM 01:51:04