Tra'Zille - 28/04/2019

La Serre - 21.5 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
567 FERREIRO THIBAUT MSE 1   01:37:33 13,2 1   01:37:33
2
542 CASTEX BASTIEN MM1 1   01:38:41 13,1 2 France 01:38:41
3
561 KACI SEBASTIEN MM1 2 SPORT 2000 PAPY COACH 01:39:59 12,9 3   01:39:59
4
530 REANEY CONNOR MSE 2 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois 01:40:27 12,8 4 France 01:40:27
5
526 HOLLIDAY JOHN MSE 3 LES GROLES TROTTEURS 01:46:44 12,1 5 France 01:46:44
6
541 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 3 PACOULIX LIMOUX 01:46:56 12,1 6 France 01:46:56
7
537 HOMS JULIEN MSE 4 Team papy coach 01:51:02 11,6 7 France 01:51:02
8
568 TICHIT CHRISTOPHE MM1 4   01:52:29 11,5 8   01:52:29
9
547 GIARDINA VINCENZO MM1 5 TNT 01:53:48 11,3 9 France 01:53:48
10
554 FERRER PHILIPPE MM1 6   01:53:50 11,3 10   01:53:50
11
564 CAMBON ERIC MM2 1 AC LACAUNAIS 01:56:19 11,1 11   01:56:19
12
535 REVERDY DIDIER MM2 2 PACOULIX LIMOUX 01:58:07 10,9 12 France 01:58:07
13
510 PARRA DENIS MM2 3   01:59:11 10,8 13 France 01:59:11
14
571 BAGHDADI DJAMEL MM1 7 LE GROLLES TROTTEURS 01:59:51 10,8 14   01:59:51
15
512 GAULT OLIVIER MM1 8 SPADS 02:00:38 10,7 15 France 02:00:38
16
514 RIVIERE THOMAS MSE 5   02:01:05 10,7 16 France 02:01:05
17
550 GUICHARD ADRIEN MSE 6   02:02:32 10,5 17 France 02:02:32
18
536 DOIZELET SANDRINE FM1 1 les copains de la plaine 02:04:14 10,4 1 France 02:04:14
19
531 ROUSSEL MATTHIEU MJU 1   02:05:25 10,3 18 France 02:05:25
20
519 REMAURY LOUIS MJU 2   02:05:27 10,3 19 France 02:05:27
21
142 CERESUELA STEPHAN MM1 9   02:05:46 10,3 20   02:05:46
22
566 BERNAD DENIS MM1 10   02:07:26 10,1 21   02:07:26
23
523 BARLAUD LUDOVIC MM1 11 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:09:14 10,0 22 France 02:09:14
24
518 FORREZ CLÉMENT MSE 7 Sap pompiers La Redorte 02:11:01 9,8 23 France 02:11:01
25
534 REMAURY THIBAULT MSE 8   02:11:34 9,8 24 France 02:11:34
26
562 ALBOUY FREDERIC MM1 12   02:11:45 9,8 25   02:11:45
27
563 VIALA STEPHANE MM1 13   02:12:46 9,7 26   02:12:46
28
528 COURTIN DANIEL MM3 1 Ligne 4 carcassonne 02:13:47 9,6 27 France 02:13:47
29
538 RODRIGUEZ BERNARD MM2 4 Zinzins du Run / Copains de la Plaine 02:14:48 9,6 28 France 02:14:48
30
521 MECHINEAU SAMUEL MES 1   02:16:38 9,4 29 France 02:16:38
31
150 LARCHER JEROME MSE 9   02:16:49 9,4 30   02:16:49
32
511 VIEU DENIS MM2 5 Run Acad Narbonne 02:17:05 9,4 31 France 02:17:05
33
545 ABRIAL FRANCIS MM4 1   02:17:10 9,4 32 France 02:17:10
34
515 LUCQ STEPHANE MM1 14 LES FOULEES DU SOU 02:18:00 9,3 33 France 02:18:00
35
517 PUGINIER LAURENT MSE 10 Run & Trail Ornaisons 02:18:12 9,3 34 France 02:18:12
36
560 ILLAN AMANDINE FSE 1 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:18:13 9,3 2   02:18:13
37
145 HATIN DIDIER MM2 6   02:18:22 9,3 35   02:18:22
38
522 BARLAUD STEPHANIE FM1 2 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:18:26 9,3 3 France 02:18:26
39
144 JANY ELIANE FM2 1   02:18:53 9,3 4   02:18:53
40
565 GARCIA VINCENT MM1 15   02:19:07 9,3 36   02:19:07
41
502 MARTINEZ DIDIER MM1 16   02:19:12 9,3 37 France 02:19:12
42
509 RENAUD GWÉNAËLLE FM2 2   02:19:14 9,3 5 France 02:19:14
43
149 IBANEZ ESTELLE FM1 3   02:19:14 9,3 6   02:19:14
44
501 TAZARO-MARTINEZ CATHERINE FM2 3   02:19:38 9,2 7 France 02:19:38
45
503 PALOUS MARTINE FM2 4   02:19:43 9,2 8 France 02:19:43
46
570 LORENZO VERONIQUE FM2 5   02:20:02 9,2 9   02:20:02
47
539 ESLAVA MANUEL MM4 2   02:20:03 9,2 38 France 02:20:03
48
546 DUBOIS FANNY FSE 2 PACOULIX LIMOUX 02:20:21 9,2 10 France 02:20:21
49
147 ESCANDE GERARD MM3 2   02:21:14 9,1 39   02:21:14
50
558 SERRES GERARD MM2 7   02:21:23 9,1 40   02:21:23
51
548 GALLAND ELSA FSE 3   02:21:23 9,1 11 France 02:21:23
52
553 ADOLF VINCENT MM1 17   02:21:37 9,1 41   02:21:37
53
513 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 3 GANGES COURT 02:22:23 9,1 42 France 02:22:23
54
555 COURTADE BRICE MSE 11   02:22:41 9,0 43   02:22:41
55
146 HATIN FLORENCE FM1 4 ACP11 02:23:09 9,0 12   02:23:09
56
507 GUERY JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 8   02:23:16 9,0 44 France 02:23:16
57
143 MILLER RODOLPHITA FM1 5   02:24:54 8,9 13   02:24:54
58
524 DELQUIE TITO MM2 9 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:25:02 8,9 45 France 02:25:02
59
543 WALKDEN PETER MM1 18   02:25:04 8,9 46 France 02:25:04
60
556 DUHOUX SEBASTIEN MM2 10   02:25:21 8,9 47   02:25:21
61
529 LABARRE ROBERT MM4 3 Ligne 4 carcassonne 02:25:21 8,9 48 France 02:25:21
62
506 DELAHAYE SOPHIE FM1 6   02:26:07 8,8 14 France 02:26:07
63
504 SMOLUCK JEAN MARIE MM3 4   02:26:54 8,8 49 France 02:26:54
64
557 MARCHANDISE BERTRAND MM3 5 BCAM 02:27:08 8,8 50   02:27:08
65
552 LAIRY-HUOT NICOLAS MSE 12   02:27:13 8,8 51 France 02:27:13
66
544 JIMENEZ CHRISTINE FM2 6 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 02:27:46 8,7 15 France 02:27:46
67
148 CLAIRAC MARIE FSE 4   02:27:46 8,7 16   02:27:46
68
569 BATAILLE SERGE MM2 11   02:30:35 8,6 52   02:30:35
69
551 RODIER EMMANUEL MM1 19 AC LACAUNAIS 02:31:34 8,5 53 France 02:31:34
70
540 NIEL MATHILDE FSE 5 Ligne 4 Carcassonne 02:32:33 8,5 17 France 02:32:33
71
559 DUTHOIT MARIE FES 1   02:35:57 8,3 18   02:35:57
72
532 MECHINEAU JEAN MES 2   02:36:41 8,2 54 France 02:36:41
73
533 REMY CHANTAL FM2 7 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:37:14 8,2 19 France 02:37:14
74
525 CHAMLALI MARIE-DOMINIQUE FM1 7 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:37:14 8,2 20 France 02:37:14
75
516 BOUDOURESQUES FRANCE FM2 8   02:40:33 8,0 21 France 02:40:33
76
527 ROUSSEL GAUTHIER MM2 12   02:40:33 8,0 55 France 02:40:33
77
549 WAECHTER VIRGINIE FM1 8   02:45:59 7,8 22 France 02:45:59
78
505 FUSTER DIDIER MM2 13   02:52:30 7,5 56 France 02:52:30