BOUJ-AN COURANT - 19/05/2019

5 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
369 GROTTI ROBIN MSE 1 Run Acad Narbonne   14,8 1 France 00:20:20
2
325 LAVAL MAXIME MSE 2 RIBERAL A.C   14,4 2 France 00:20:52
3
391 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MM2 1     13,2 3   00:22:39
4
407 VIGUIER GHISLAIN MSE 3     12,6 4   00:23:43
5
303 PICARD JEAN-LUC MSE 4 ASSP VERGEZE   12,5 5 France 00:24:02
6
395 DELGADO GILBERT MM2 2     12,4 6   00:24:06
7
348 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 5     12,2 7 France 00:24:33
8
390 KARMANN MAXIME MSE 6     12,2 8   00:24:35
9
387 FERNADEZ ARNAUD MSE 7     12,1 9   00:24:49
10
353 LEBRUN ALAIN MM2 3     12,0 10 France 00:25:00
11
419 GARCIA PEDRO MM2 4     11,5 11   00:26:10
12
392 GUICHENAT BORIS MSE 8     11,4 12   00:26:20
13
414 AUSSEL RENE MM3 1     11,2 13   00:26:47
14
412 BOMBAUD ROGER MM4 1     11,0 14   00:27:17
15
386 SI ALI MEILA FMI 1     11,0 1   00:27:23
16
165 SAVY CHLOE FBE 1     10,8 2   00:27:44
17
349 AUGE GAUTIER MMI 1     10,4 15 France 00:28:43
18
423 GILLET LUCAS MJU 1     10,3 16   00:29:03
19
333 LARA DAVID MM1 1 NL   10,3 17 France 00:29:11
20
393 LE PREUSC ETIENNE MJU 2     10,2 18   00:29:18
21
389 GUARDIA PHILIPPE MM2 5     10,2 19   00:29:21
22
409 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MM3 2     10,2 20   00:29:25
23
350 DIDIER AUDREY FSE 1     10,2 3 France 00:29:26
24
351 DIDIER ROMAIN MSE 9 31140 PECHBONNIEU   10,2 21 France 00:29:27
25
396 JULIEN FREDERIC MM1 2     10,1 22   00:29:38
26
405 GENDREAU SYLVIE FM1 1     10,0 4   00:29:55
27
301 GRONDIN JOEL MSE 10     9,9 23 France 00:30:11
28
346 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM4 2     9,9 24 France 00:30:17
29
164 SAVY MANON FBE 2     9,9 5   00:30:17
30
379 RIQUELME CELIA FSE 2     9,6 6   00:31:09
31
401 DUMOULIN HELENE FCA 1     9,6 7   00:31:19
32
319 SUDRE SERGE MM2 6 MONTADY   9,6 25 France 00:31:20
33
417 MORENO EMMANUELLE FSE 3     9,5 8   00:31:29
34
306 BIALES BRICE MSE 11     9,5 26 France 00:31:32
35
370 GALAUP ALICIA FSE 4     9,5 9 France 00:31:34
36
359 MAES FRANCK MM1 3     9,5 27 France 00:31:35
37
362 MIGUEL TOM MMI 2     9,5 28 France 00:31:37
38
363 GLEIZES STEPHANE MSE 12 Porti'Run   9,5 29 France 00:31:37
39
327 GAUJAL ANNA FJU 1     9,5 10 France 00:31:42
40
328 MARTY CLARA FJU 2     9,5 11 France 00:31:42
41
371 CANITROT FIONA FSE 5     9,4 12 France 00:31:45
42
341 ZAMORA ANDRE MM1 4 TAM   9,4 30 France 00:31:46
43
404 PY MIREILLE FM4 1     9,4 13   00:31:52
44
385 COURTIN SERGES MM3 3     9,4 31   00:31:55
45
406 LAVELLE MARION FSE 6     9,4 14   00:32:00
46
356 ANGELOTTI VICTORIA FMI 2     9,2 15 France 00:32:35
47
355 ANGELOTTI ROCH MSE 13     9,2 32 France 00:32:36
48
364 MILHAU JULIEN MSE 14     9,1 33 France 00:33:00
49
376 ENJERLIC VICTORIA FMI 3     9,1 16   00:33:00
50
163 PEREZ INES FM1 2     9,0 17   00:33:10
51
305 MONTOYA VIOLENE FM2 1 TAM MONTADY   9,0 18 France 00:33:18
52
315 BARTHE FRANÇOIS MM2 7 TAM MONTADY   9,0 34 France 00:33:28
53
365 ALENGRIN DORIAN MMI 3     8,8 35 France 00:34:01
54
329 DESCAMPS CORINNE FM1 3 PORTI RUN   8,8 19 France 00:34:03
55
330 COURCIER MARTINE FM4 2 PORTI RUN   8,8 20 France 00:34:03
56
368 BOUSCARAS JULIE FJU 3     8,8 21 France 00:34:08
57
343 GUERRIER JEAN-MARIE MM2 8     8,8 36 France 00:34:13
58
394 RZEPCZYNSKI NICOLAS MM1 5     8,7 37   00:34:21
59
347 FRICAUD MAUD FSE 7     8,6 22 France 00:34:46
60
321 PONS JORDAN MSE 15 PORTI RUN   8,6 38 France 00:35:02
61
320 FOURES MARIE CAROLINE FM3 1 PORTI RUN   8,6 23 France 00:35:04
62
413 SANCHEZ VERONIQUE FM1 4     8,5 24   00:35:08
63
335 JULIEN JENNIFER FM1 5     8,5 25 France 00:35:09
64
425 DELHAY ELSA FSE 8     8,5 26   00:35:19
65
420 SANNA YANNICK MM1 6     8,5 39   00:35:21
66
345 HAMEL MARGARET FM4 3     8,4 27 France 00:35:30
67
339 PAUTHE OLIVIER MM2 9     8,3 40 France 00:36:20
68
316 ALBO ROMAIN MSE 16     8,2 41 France 00:36:21
69
324 BOYER STEPHAN MM3 4     8,2 42 France 00:36:30
70
382 MOLINIER MELANIE FSE 9     8,2 28   00:36:35
71
358 ALBO LAETITIA FSE 10     8,2 29 France 00:36:36
72
410 VAILHE MYRIAM FM2 2     8,1 30   00:36:55
73
378 MALACAMP JEANMICHEL MM4 3     8,1 43   00:37:12
74
314 GIOVANDO THIBAULT MSE 17     8,0 44 France 00:37:21
75
357 LAVENE MAGALI FSE 11     8,0 31 France 00:37:36
76
361 ESPADA JOSÉ MM3 5     8,0 45 France 00:37:42
77
318 LAURET LISE FES 1     8,0 32 France 00:37:44
78
326 DOSDAT CHRISTINE FM2 3     7,9 33 France 00:37:44
79
354 ANGELOTTI LOUIS-PIERRE MM3 6     7,9 46 France 00:37:47
80
337 VERGELY PIERRE MM1 7     7,9 47 France 00:37:50
81
336 VERGELY MARTIN MMI 4     7,9 48 France 00:37:51
82
402 RENNESSON LAURENCE FSE 12     7,9 34   00:38:01
83
383 PRUD HOMME ELODIE FSE 13     7,9 35   00:38:01
84
380 TOUZET ELODIE FSE 14     7,9 36   00:38:11
85
377 LEGRAND THOMAS MSE 18     7,9 49   00:38:12
86
388 DORADOUX DAVID MSE 19     7,8 50   00:38:22
87
416 BOUSQUET PHILIPPE MM3 7     7,8 51   00:38:24
88
400 GIRONNEL MARYLINE FSE 15     7,7 37   00:38:46
89
399 RENAIS CHRISTOPHE MM2 10     7,7 52   00:38:47
90
372 FERREOL CEDRIC MM1 8     7,7 53 France 00:39:00
91
373 DI GIOVANNI REGIS MM1 9     7,7 54 France 00:39:00
92
340 ZAMORA CAROLE FM1 6 TAM   7,7 38 France 00:39:00
93
342 PELAEZ PERRINE FSE 16     7,6 39 France 00:39:22
94
403 LIZE AURORE FMI 4     7,6 40   00:39:23
95
309 SANCHEZ JOSÉ MM2 11     7,6 55 France 00:39:38
96
352 SABI CHRISTIAN MM2 12     7,6 56 France 00:39:39
97
344 LANCELOT GWENAELLE FM1 7     7,5 41 France 00:40:09
98
421 LEYSSENOT OLIVIER MSE 20     7,5 57   00:40:11
99
374 FERREOL JADE FMI 5     7,5 42 France 00:40:14
100
426 AUGER CHRISTOPHE MM2 13     7,4 58   00:40:28
101
398 PASSERNIEUX JULIEN MM1 10     7,4 59   00:40:46
102
308 LE FALHER GEORGES MM1 11     7,3 60 France 00:40:59
103
317 LE FALHER AUDE FM1 8     7,3 43 France 00:40:59
104
422 PONT MAGALI FM2 4     7,3 44   00:41:13
105
424 PONT CLEMENTINE FCA 2     7,3 45   00:41:13
106
384 SIALI ENZO MES 1     7,3 61   00:41:15
107
397 ARNAU SERGINE FM1 9     7,2 46   00:41:22
108
411 CAMPION VIRGINIE FSE 17     7,2 47   00:41:30
109
332 JULLIEN SABINE FM2 5     7,2 48 France 00:41:45
110
322 COLLON GERARD MM2 14     7,2 62 France 00:41:45
111
381 NADAL FLORENCE FSE 18     7,2 49   00:41:52
112
310 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MCA 1     7,0 63 France 00:42:53
113
331 DENIZOT ROLAND MM4 4     6,8 64 France 00:44:15
114
415 SINTES MARION FSE 19     6,7 50   00:44:31
115
323 COLLON GISELE FM2 6     6,7 51 France 00:44:46
116
307 GABIN CATHERINE FSE 20     6,7 52 France 00:44:50
117
304 PICARD BERANGERE FSE 21 ASSP VERGEZE   6,7 53 France 00:44:51
118
338 PAUTHE DANIELLE FM2 7     6,6 54 France 00:45:09
119
418 MOLINARD CHRISTINE FM2 8     6,6 55   00:45:41
120
334 PLAZA FANNY FM1 10     6,6 56 France 00:45:45
121
367 PAULINO MESTRE JULIE FES 2     6,4 57 France 00:46:51
122
366 PAULINO MESTRE MARINE FES 3     6,4 58 France 00:46:57
123
360 ESPADA MARIE-ANGE FM2 9     6,4 59 France 00:47:00