BOUJ-AN COURANT - 19/05/2019

10 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
162 POUMEROL FABRICE MM1 1     15,9 1   00:37:39
2
82 ALPHONSINE MICKAEL MSE 1 Team LVR   15,3 2 France 00:39:06
3
86 KERMARREC DAVID MM1 2 Breizh reder   14,9 3 France 00:40:14
4
52 LEDUC ARNAUD MM1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE   14,6 4 France 00:41:02
5
168 LEMAIRE JEROME MM1 4     14,5 5   00:41:19
6
123 GUILLAUMON VICTOR MSE 2     14,4 6   00:41:31
7
48 FLINCH JEAN MM2 1 Team Never Flinch Les foulées   13,9 7 France 00:43:09
8
166 CORSALETTI ALAN MSE 3     13,8 8   00:43:24
9
58 CORNEILLE LUC MM2 2 TAM MONTADY   13,7 9 France 00:43:41
10
148 REYNE JEAN PHILIPPE MM1 5     13,5 10   00:44:23
11
89 GAIRAUD LAURENT MM2 3 ACPA - Team Never Flinch   13,3 11 France 00:45:02
12
124 MENA GERARD MM2 4     13,2 12   00:45:29
13
71 LAUZE MARC MM2 5     13,2 13 France 00:45:29
14
141 TURTI CLAUDE MM2 6     12,9 14   00:46:34
15
153 BOMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MM1 6     12,8 15   00:46:51
16
61 ORTUS JEAN JACQUES MM2 7 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS   12,8 16 France 00:46:54
17
40 AUGE VINCENT MSE 4     12,8 17 France 00:47:02
18
46 JAGER PHILIPPE MM1 7 PORTI RUN   12,7 18 France 00:47:25
19
70 PIQUE PHILIPPE MM3 1 TAM   12,6 19 France 00:47:28
20
129 VIZCAINO ERIC MM1 8     12,6 20   00:47:34
21
125 JIMENEZ JEAN MM2 8     12,6 21   00:47:40
22
132 DECORDE ARNAUD MES 1     12,5 22   00:47:53
23
170 ALBOUY FREDERIC MM1 9     12,5 23   00:48:01
24
49 SADKOWSKI STEPHANE MSE 5     12,5 24 France 00:48:06
25
122 FERNANDEZ LAURENT MM2 9     12,3 25   00:48:50
26
14 BARIAS EMMANUEL MSE 6     12,3 26 France 00:48:51
27
145 TORAL OLIVIER MM1 10     12,3 27   00:48:53
28
51 BOUYALA GAËTAN MSE 7     12,3 28 France 00:48:55
29
116 BENETEAU PHILIPPE MM2 10     12,1 29   00:49:25
30
200 COLLET LUCAS MM1 11     12,1 30   00:49:25
31
32 ABELLA MATHILDE FSE 1     12,1 1 France 00:49:27
32
43 VINCENT YOANN MSE 8     12,1 31 France 00:49:28
33
1 COROIR GIL MM2 11 MONTAGNAC   12,1 32 France 00:49:28
34
73 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE MM1 12 COURIR EN UZÈGE   12,1 33 France 00:49:30
35
56 DUMOULIN ALEXANDRE MM1 13 En avant Boujan   12,1 34 France 00:49:41
36
176 PONT JEAN MARC MM2 12     12,1 35   00:49:46
37
30 CROZATIER FABRICE MM1 14 TAM MONTADY   12,1 36 France 00:49:47
38
110 GUSTIN JULIE FSE 2 Les coureurs fous de Serignan   12,0 2 France 00:49:53
39
119 TOUZET FABRICE MSE 9     12,0 37   00:49:55
40
60 SMITH LEE MM1 15     11,9 38 France 00:50:22
41
18 FERNANDEZ CHRISTELE FM1 1     11,9 3 France 00:50:27
42
63 LABINA JENNY FM1 2 TAM MONTADY   11,9 4 France 00:50:31
43
64 BERSUAT JEROME MM1 16     11,9 39 France 00:50:32
44
39 GOUVERNET MAXIME MSE 10     11,8 40 France 00:50:42
45
11 CADRAN PATRICE MM4 1 RC Vichy   11,8 41 France 00:50:57
46
10 DURIEZ GÉRARD MM3 2     11,8 42 France 00:51:02
47
113 HALLIER MARIE PIERRE FM1 3     11,7 5   00:51:05
48
85 LEMAITRE OLIVIER MSE 11     11,7 43 France 00:51:08
49
133 ROMERO DIDIER MM2 13     11,7 44   00:51:24
50
146 MENNESSON JEAN MSE 12     11,6 45   00:51:49
51
137 SIRIGIK FLORIAN MSE 13     11,5 46   00:52:12
52
19 MAZERES JULIE FJU 1     11,4 6 France 00:52:24
53
171 PIQUEMAL JACQUES MM3 3     11,3 47   00:52:52
54
13 GUILLE RAYMOND MM3 4     11,3 48 France 00:52:57
55
91 SEGUIN SEBASTIEN MM1 17     11,3 49 France 00:53:01
56
29 LASSERRE NATHALIE FM2 1 TAM MONTADY   11,3 7 France 00:53:13
57
28 GONDAL FRANCK MM2 14     11,3 50 France 00:53:15
58
87 MAS CHRISTINE FM2 2 fouladous /stardust poussière d'étoile   11,2 8 France 00:53:37
59
6 MOINE DOMINIQUE MM2 15 TRIATHLON BÉZIERS   11,1 51 France 00:53:56
60
83 ALPHONSINE AUDREY FSE 3     11,1 9 France 00:54:12
61
149 LIVE FREDERIC MM2 16     11,0 52   00:54:18
62
36 LAURET ROMANE FJU 2     11,0 10 France 00:54:20
63
38 GOUVERNET PATRICIA FM2 3 les bipedes de la vaunage   11,0 11 France 00:54:22
64
175 VEMENCIE NICOLAS MSE 14     11,0 53   00:54:29
65
106 MONFORT ELVIRE FM1 4     11,0 12 France 00:54:33
66
105 ROQUES JEAN-MICHEL MM1 18     11,0 54 France 00:54:33
67
24 DUTHOIT SAMUEL MM2 17     11,0 55 France 00:54:35
68
15 BOUSCARAS CÉCILE FM1 5     11,0 13 France 00:54:37
69
80 MOORE TARYN FM1 6     10,9 14 France 00:54:48
70
53 ANDRE THOMAS MM1 19 ANDRE   10,9 56 France 00:55:10
71
66 COMBES CHRISTIAN MM2 18 TAM   10,8 57 France 00:55:23
72
47 PONS ROBERT MM2 19 PORTI RUN   10,8 58 France 00:55:24
73
4 BRYJOWSKI NICOLE FM1 7 ACCES TRAIL   10,8 15 France 00:55:25
74
155 MOLINIER GUILHEM MSE 15     10,8 59   00:55:27
75
65 VIVANCOS JEAN CLAUDE MM3 5 TAM MONTADY   10,8 60 France 00:55:28
76
103 LADURELLE MURIEL FM2 4     10,8 16 France 00:55:47
77
33 VIGUIER AURÉLIE FSE 4 TAM MONATDY   10,7 17 France 00:56:02
78
180 CORALES DANIELLE MM2 20     10,7 61   00:56:03
79
79 FIORINA JEAN-PHILIPPE MM2 21     10,6 62 France 00:56:21
80
134 BONNIN MICHEL MM4 2     10,6 63   00:56:29
81
147 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MM2 22     10,6 64   00:56:35
82
138 THIVEYRAT JEREMY MM1 20     10,6 65   00:56:35
83
114 DOSSARD 114 MSE 16     10,6 66   00:56:36
84
107 ALLIE CAROLINE FSE 5     10,6 18 France 00:56:36
85
67 JULLIEN DOMINIQUE MM2 23     10,6 67 France 00:56:37
86
157 PEREL FRANCIS MM4 3     10,5 68   00:56:56
87
92 ENJALBAL CATHERINE FM2 5 TAM MONTADY   10,5 19 France 00:57:03
88
108 BOUSQUET VALÉRIE FM2 6     10,5 20 France 00:57:09
89
102 BARBE KARINE FM1 8     10,5 21 France 00:57:10
90
156 VILA JEAN LUC MM1 21     10,5 69   00:57:13
91
104 ROSALES SOPHIE FM1 9     10,4 22 France 00:57:25
92
131 DECORDE OLIVIER MM2 24     10,4 70   00:57:35
93
81 CAMBON LAURE FM1 10     10,4 23 France 00:57:37
94
9 CAPT YVES MM3 6 TAM MONTADY   10,4 71 France 00:57:38
95
167 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MM2 25     10,4 72   00:57:44
96
17 GIRARD TIERRY MM3 7 NL   10,4 73 France 00:57:46
97
101 LERDA NADINE FM2 7     10,4 24 France 00:57:46
98
169 MELLET LAURENT MSE 17     10,4 74   00:57:58
99
172 CRIADO SERGE MM1 22     10,3 75   00:58:23
100
173 MORGNO CLAUDE MM2 26     10,3 76   00:58:24
101
27 VIDAL LAURENT MSE 18     10,2 77 France 00:58:46
102
35 LAURET PHILIPPE MM2 27     10,2 78 France 00:58:52
103
31 EWAN ANNE FM3 1 TAM MONTADY   10,2 25 France 00:58:56
104
178 PENDELEUR NELSON MSE 19     10,1 79   00:59:09
105
177 PASCAL MATHIEU MSE 20     10,1 80   00:59:09
106
128 MATTHIEU THIERRY MSE 21     10,1 81   00:59:15
107
127 COLON SEBASTIEN MM1 23     10,1 82   00:59:15
108
59 CORNEILLE NATHALIE FM2 8 TAM MONTADY   10,1 26 France 00:59:16
109
130 JIMENEZ JEREMY MSE 22     10,1 83   00:59:23
110
117 LAVAL MARM MM2 28     10,0 84   00:59:45
111
20 MAZERES THÉO MJU 1     10,0 85 France 00:59:54
112
93 ALENGRIN MATHIEU MCA 1     10,0 86 France 01:00:07
113
158 CORDIER ROBERT MM3 8     10,0 87   01:00:13
114
75 TANGUY JEAN-PAUL MM3 9 TAM MONTADY   10,0 88 France 01:00:14
115
142 SCHULLER SYLVIE FM1 11     10,0 27   01:00:15
116
78 LAPEYRONNIE SEGOLENE FSE 6     9,9 28 France 01:00:25
117
139 THIVEYRAT EMILIE FSE 7     9,9 29   01:00:26
118
34 BOULARD MARIE-CLAUDE FM2 9 TAMONTADY   9,8 30 France 01:00:58
119
62 GILIBERT ALEXANDRE MM2 29     9,8 89 France 01:01:01
120
72 TOFFOLI PASCALE FM2 10     9,8 31 France 01:01:09
121
41 BONAFOS EVELYNE FM3 2     9,8 32 France 01:01:19
122
3 SALINAS LYDIA FM1 12 Team Accès Trail   9,8 33 France 01:01:28
123
23 PENOT YANNICK MSE 23     9,8 90 France 01:01:29
124
16 BOUSCARAS JEAN FRANÇOIS MM1 24     9,7 91 France 01:01:56
125
42 BONAFOS JULIE FSE 8     9,7 34 France 01:01:56
126
84 CAMBON LISE FSE 9     9,7 35 France 01:02:02
127
140 MONNIER ELODIE FSE 10     9,6 36   01:02:44
128
50 CORNU PIERRE MM1 25 les amis de jean ba   9,4 92 France 01:03:39
129
111 PUELLES FELIX MM2 30     9,4 93   01:03:39
130
160 RAGUEWEZ VINCENT MM1 26     9,4 94   01:03:50
131
135 CHAPUS DOMINIQUE FM3 3     9,4 37   01:03:53
132
136 BOSC SYLVETTE FM3 4     9,4 38   01:03:53
133
154 CHAVERNAC CAROLE FM1 13     9,3 39   01:04:47
134
55 LACAZIN LUDIVINE FSE 11     9,2 40 France 01:04:53
135
37 DAMO LORIS MES 2     9,2 95 France 01:05:05
136
54 JAIL FATIA FM2 11     9,2 41 France 01:05:07
137
22 LADONNE JEAN-MARIE MM2 31     9,2 96 France 01:05:14
138
88 ROCA JULIEN MM1 27 TAM MONTADY   9,1 97 France 01:05:36
139
112 ASTRUC MARC MM3 10     9,1 98   01:05:58
140
150 SINAUD JULIE FJU 3     9,1 42   01:06:07
141
161 LUY TUANKIET MM3 11     8,9 99   01:07:10
142
8 GAUDEFROY JONATHAN MSE 24     8,9 100 France 01:07:27
143
7 SABADIE KARINE FSE 12     8,9 43 France 01:07:28
144
152 SINAUD PAULINE FSE 13     8,9 44   01:07:28
145
26 BOUISSET VIDAL ASTRID FSE 14     8,9 45 France 01:07:29
146
144 LAVIALLE CINDY FSE 15     8,9 46   01:07:29
147
98 JACQUES THOMAS MCA 2     8,8 101 France 01:08:27
148
100 VILLALBA PAUL MSE 25     8,8 102 France 01:08:27
149
143 THOLLET CELINE FM1 14     8,7 47   01:08:47
150
174 CABOT LAURE FSE 16     8,7 48   01:09:11
151
126 CERLES MELANIE FSE 17     8,7 49   01:09:11
152
77 LEMEUX VALERIE FM1 15     8,6 50 France 01:09:58
153
74 LARIANE MYRIAM FM2 12 COURIR EN UZÈGE   8,6 51 France 01:09:58
154
109 VIAYNA AMELIE FJU 4     8,5 52 France 01:10:30
155
44 VILLEMONTEIX CORINNE FM1 16     8,2 53 France 01:13:06
156
45 VILLEMONTEIX JEAN-MARIE MM2 32     8,2 103 France 01:13:06
157
68 CRÉBASSA MONIQUE FM2 13     8,2 54 France 01:13:14
158
69 DELGADO CHRISTINE FM3 5     8,2 55 France 01:13:15
159
99 JACQUES AUDREY FSE 18     8,2 56 France 01:13:21
160
95 JALABERT CAROLINE FM1 17     8,0 57 France 01:14:40
161
121 PAURIOL CHRISTINE FM2 14     8,0 58   01:14:44
162
90 BARRERE ELISA FJU 5     8,0 59 France 01:14:49
163
118 DEMONT CELINE FSE 19     8,0 60   01:15:17
164
57 BOSC MELISSA FSE 20     8,0 61 France 01:15:22
165
97 JACQUES NATHALIE FM2 15     8,0 62 France 01:15:27
166
96 JACQUES ERIC MM2 33     8,0 104 France 01:15:27
167
159 CORDIER HELENE FM2 16     7,9 63   01:15:30
168
21 ALONSO MATHILDE FSE 21     7,9 64 France 01:15:50
169
115 MATHENON LAURE FSE 22     7,8 65   01:17:16